15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11         ---  Fischer Rolf                        36 Tann                          32.44,2      4.59,1  (1023)    7.26
10          33. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     23.20,6      7.40,5  (1052)    5.18
16           1. Jost Ronny                          97 Thierachern                    1.31,6       -----   (543)    3.49
01          17. Moser Mégane                        94 Thierachern                    7.32,3      1.31,5   (549)    5.01
16          14. Moser Mike                          99 Thierachern                    1.59,6      0.28,0   (550)    4.59
10          25. Reber Bruno                         67 Thierachern                   21.16,2      5.36,1  (1082)    4.50
15          42. Reber Lara                          99 Thierachern                    3.58,3      2.14,9   (570)    9.55
16           8. Reber Patrik                        97 Thierachern                    1.49,1      0.17,5   (571)    4.32
15          44. Reber Rahel                         01 Thierachern                    5.39,0      3.55,6   (572)   14.07
03          10. Ruesch Fränzi                       69 Thierachern                    9.33,4      3.21,4   (585)    6.22
16          33. Ruesch Tim                          00 Thierachern                    2.35,8      1.04,2   (586)    6.29
16          20. Ruesch Yanik                        97 Thierachern                    2.09,4      0.37,8   (587)    5.23
03          11. Zahler Reber Fränzi                 67 Thierachern                    9.34,2      3.22,2   (620)    6.22
28          11. Hänni Ursula                        53 Thörishaus                  1:01.38,1     11.32,0    (45)    5.52
25           4. Streit Niklaus, Thörishaus          73 ST Bern                       36.15,3      1.38,8     (7)    3.27
29          17. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                    49.51,5      8.52,8   (138)    4.44
27          62. Herrmann Werner, Thun               59 All Blacks Thun               54.06,9     19.41,0    (52)    5.09
06           4. Lowsky Saskia                       88 Thun                          20.25,9      1.27,2  (1056)    4.38
27          28. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                          45.28,8     11.02,9    (86)    4.19
16          44. Mühlemann Nicola                    01 Thun                           4.32,4      3.00,8   (552)   11.21
02          29. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           7.20,0      1.30,1   (553)    4.53
02          28. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                           7.18,8      1.28,9   (554)    4.52
04           6. Roth Petra                          92 Thun                          19.41,5      0.22,7  (1246)    4.28
22          11. Rothenbuehler Nadine                81 Thun                          58.16,8     20.48,5   (210)    5.33
27          16. Saurer Beat                         60 Thun                          42.56,2      8.30,3   (236)    4.05
06          13. Schär Jessica                       89 Thun                          23.50,3      4.51,6  (1096)    5.25
11         ---  Schuler Meinrad, Thun               38 SLVS                          35.10,6      7.25,5  (1104)    7.59
09          20. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                          24.17,3      7.50,4  (1121)    5.31
05          12. Josi Nadir                          91 Toffen                        19.31,1      2.18,9  (1202)    4.26

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.