15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07           1. Berni Marcel                        88 Schliern                      16.12,8       -----  (1213)    3.41
07           4. Castrischer Adrian, Schliern        90 ST Bern                       17.45,6      1.32,8  (1013)    4.02
27          24. Castrischer Jürg, Schliern          56 SC Schliern                   44.50,4     10.24,5    (31)    4.16
02           9. Castrischer Matthias, Schliern      94 SC Schliern                    6.17,3      0.27,4   (517)    4.11
05           6. Castrischer Stefan, Schliern        92 Floorball Köniz               17.52,7      0.40,5  (1014)    4.03
25          40. Lucy Fabrice                        67 Schliern                      51.32,2     16.55,7    (77)    4.54
25          21. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern                      43.10,7      8.34,2    (96)    4.06
15          28. Perler Michelle                     99 Schliern                       2.41,6      0.58,2   (565)    6.44
16          38. Perler Nick                         01 Schliern                       3.11,2      1.39,6   (566)    7.58
25          22. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern                      43.53,5      9.17,0   (106)    4.10
29          20. Rütti Toni, Schliern                49 ST Bern                       51.42,3     10.43,6   (202)    4.55
27          14. Wedgwood Robert                     56 Schliern                      41.36,8      7.10,9   (146)    3.57
04          17. Wenger Fabienne, Schliern           93 ST Bern                       23.07,6      3.48,8  (1124)    5.15
27           9. Wenger Hermann, Schliern            61 ST Bern                       40.03,4      5.37,5   (149)    3.48
02          25. Wenger Simon, Schliern              94 ST Bern                        6.58,4      1.08,5   (609)    4.38
01          25. Beer Yasmeen                        96 Schliern b. Köniz              9.32,8      3.32,0   (718)    6.21
16          25. Dettwiler Nicolas                   98 Schliern b. Köniz              2.15,3      0.43,7   (518)    5.38
16          40. Wenzler Marco                       00 Schliern b. Köniz              3.21,5      1.49,9   (610)    8.23
10          38. Wenzler Roger                       ?? Schliern b. Köniz             25.35,7      9.55,6  (1125)    5.49
16          26. Wenzler Yannic                      98 Schliern b. Köniz              2.20,9      0.49,3   (611)    5.52
10          17. Frei Daniel                         65 Schönbühl-Urtenen             18.58,1      3.18,0  (1025)    4.18
02          21. Schäfer Pascal                      95 Schönbühl-Urtenen              6.45,0      0.55,1   (591)    4.30
25          18. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Schönbühl-Urtenen             42.49,7      8.13,2   (739)    4.04
01          24. Scheidegger Deborah, Schönenwerd    94 Team Scheidegger               8.53,4      2.52,6   (592)    5.55
16           2. Scheidegger Elia, Schönenwerd       97 Team Scheidegger               1.33,1      0.01,5   (593)    3.52
02          16. Scheidegger Mischa, Schönenwerd     95 Team Scheidegger               6.31,5      0.41,6   (594)    4.21
11         ---  Scheidegger Therese, Schönenwerd    67 Team Scheidegger              36.50,5      9.05,4  (1099)    8.22
10           4. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                      16.01,5      0.21,4  (1241)    3.38
27          19. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      43.30,6      9.04,7   (755)    4.08
06          14. Caduff Anita                        88 Schwarzenburg                 23.55,8      4.57,1  (1204)    5.26
06           1. Hauert Céline, Schwarzenburg        89 TV Schwarzenburg              18.58,7       -----  (1036)    4.18
27          65. Hauert Daniel                       62 Schwarzenburg                 57.52,9     23.27,0    (46)    5.30
26          14. Hauert Ursula                       63 Schwarzenburg                 56.10,7      8.43,4    (47)    5.21
29          16. Hübscher Ruedi                      51 Schwarzenburg                 49.28,2      8.29,5   (228)    4.42
06           3. Ramser Esther                       89 Schwarzenburg                 19.56,3      0.57,6  (1080)    4.31
15           2. Ryffel Anja                         98 Schwarzenburg                  1.44,4      0.01,0   (588)    4.21
26           5. Ryffel Annagret, Schwarzenburg      64 Tri Team Bern                 50.28,7      3.01,4   (114)    4.48
27          10. Ryffel Lorenz, Schwarzenburg        62 Tri Team Bern                 40.28,8      6.02,9   (115)    3.51
15          20. Ryffel Nadja                        00 Schwarzenburg                  2.29,7      0.46,3   (589)    6.14
16          37. Eichenberger Felix                  01 Schwendibach                   2.53,1      1.21,5   (522)    7.12
10          35. Eichenberger Franz                  58 Schwendibach                  23.49,7      8.09,6  (1019)    5.24
07           3. Eichenberger Michael                88 Schwendibach                  17.42,3      1.29,5  (1020)    4.01
02          17. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   6.33,6      0.43,7   (523)    4.22
06           9. Eichenberger Verena                 90 Schwendibach                  22.43,8      3.45,1  (1021)    5.09
21           4. Oppliger Claudio                    88 Seftigen                      49.42,5      8.10,7    (90)    4.44
09          33. Etzold Marion                       67 Solothurn                     29.16,0     12.49,1  (1022)    6.39
27          27. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Ber                45.21,3     10.55,4  (1227)    4.19
22           3. Buerger Alexandra                   75 Spiegel b. Bern               42.57,9      5.29,6   (223)    4.05
27          61. Gerber Bernhard, Spiegel b. Bern    57 ST Bern                       53.52,7     19.26,8  (1031)    5.07
15          11. Gribi Martina                       00 Spiegel b. Bern                2.00,1      0.16,7   (529)    5.00
26          18. Lourens Doris                       58 Spiegel b. Bern             1:20.37,3     33.10,0  (1270)    7.40
27          67. Lourens Steven                      59 Spiegel b. Bern             1:04.34,6     30.08,7  (1269)    6.09
16          22. Mühlberger Leander                  98 Spiegel b. Bern                2.12,4      0.40,8   (551)    5.31
15           5. Schürch Bess, Spiegel b. Bern       97 ST Bern                        1.53,0      0.09,6   (598)    4.42
16          10. von Känel Robin                     98 Spiegel b. Bern                1.51,0      0.19,4   (731)    4.37
16          31. Wyss Lorin                          99 Spiegel b. Bern                2.31,0      0.59,4   (618)    6.17
16          43. Wyss Noah                           00 Spiegel b. Bern                4.02,6      2.31,0   (619)   10.06
06          12. Wyssen Corinne                      89 Spiez                         23.28,9      4.30,2  (1126)    5.20
23           3. Briggen Marcel, Steffisburg         84 All Blacks Thun               38.00,6      3.04,0    (27)    3.37
10           2. De Roche Rafael, Steffisburg        76 Flüeli-Runners                15.43,2      0.03,1  (1259)    3.34
27          56. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                   51.20,8     16.54,9    (72)    4.53
06           5. Schärer Denise, Steffisburg         88 All Blacks Thun               20.30,1      1.31,4  (1097)    4.39
04          18. Schärer Fabienne                    91 Steffisburg                   23.24,2      4.05,4  (1098)    5.19
27          43. Schärer Thomas                      61 Steffisburg                   48.15,8     13.49,9   (120)    4.35
02          32. Wittwer Joel                        94 Steffisburg                    7.53,2      2.03,3   (617)    5.15
15          26. Arni Anuschka                       99 Stettlen                       2.38,6      0.55,2   (501)    6.36
25          20. Arni Bjorn                          71 Stettlen                      42.56,6      8.20,1    (12)    4.05
09          24. Arni Christine                      58 Stettlen                      24.40,3      8.13,4  (1001)    5.36
16          42. Arni Nils                           01 Stettlen                       3.37,1      2.05,5   (728)    9.02
16          12. Arni Tim                            97 Stettlen                       1.55,3      0.23,7   (502)    4.48

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.