15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27          32. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         46.08,8     11.42,9   (730)    4.23
01          21. Niemack Esther                      94 Rapperswil                     8.07,8      2.07,0   (555)    5.25
24           5. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil                    48.10,5      6.14,8    (88)    4.35
16          13. Niemack Markus                      98 Rapperswil                     1.57,3      0.25,7   (556)    4.53
23           6. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach i.  75 All Blacks Thun               39.39,7      4.43,1   (217)    3.46
25           1. von Känel Martin, Reichenbach i. K. 67 ST Bern                       34.36,5       -----     (1)    3.17
04           5. Barben Marcella, Reutigen           93 LAG Diemtigtal                19.40,9      0.22,1  (1211)    4.28
01           1. Barben Nathalie                     95 Reutigen                       6.00,8       -----   (707)    4.00
09          10. Barben Roos                         65 Reutigen                      19.42,1      3.15,2  (1212)    4.28
25          15. Corpataux Michel, Riffenmatt        68 Cabra.ch                      41.36,2      6.59,7    (34)    3.57
02           1. Keusen Reto, Riggisberg             94 R+B-Team Gürbetal              5.49,9       -----   (544)    3.53
29          12. Schär Jürg, Riggisberg              48 ST Bern                       48.38,5      7.39,8   (230)    4.37
16           4. Schwander Florian                   98 Riggisberg                     1.35,3      0.03,7   (702)    3.58
16          16. Schwander Manuel                    00 Riggisberg                     2.02,1      0.30,5   (703)    5.05
01          13. Vogel Yael, Rizenbach               96 ST Bern                        7.14,5      1.13,7   (607)    4.49
25          26. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.              45.16,8     10.40,3  (1261)    4.18
29          25. Hiltbrunner Urs                     54 Rüeggisberg                   54.49,8     13.51,1    (55)    5.13
27          25. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht                     45.11,2     10.45,3   (132)    4.18
27          49. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           63 SLVS                          49.43,1     15.17,2    (30)    4.44
04           2. Frutiger Andrea                     91 Rüfenacht BE                  19.33,0      0.14,2  (1235)    4.26
27           3. Gerber Markus                       60 Rüfenacht BE                  35.06,0      0.40,1    (42)    3.20
21           3. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Rümligen                      44.52,2      3.20,4    (29)    4.16
06           2. Brönnimann Martina                  88 Rüschegg Gambach              19.03,4      0.04,7  (1009)    4.19
11         ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach              33.18,3      5.33,2  (1086)    7.34

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.