15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16           6. Jung Olivier                        97 La Tour-de-Trême               1.38,3      0.06,7   (723)    4.05
27          12. Neuenschwander Paul                 60 Langnau i. E.                 41.16,4      6.50,5   (741)    3.55
22           5. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Langnau i. E 84 ST Bern                       46.13,3      8.45,0   (109)    4.24
26          10. Rothenbühler Vreni, Langnau i. E.   56 OLG Skandia                   54.16,8      6.49,5   (110)    5.10
27          66. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Stiftung für Behinderte     1:00.37,1     26.11,2    (59)    5.46
15          41. Caluori Elina                       01 Liebefeld                      3.46,1      2.02,7   (732)    9.25
25          24. Christeler Bruno                    65 Liebefeld                     44.28,0      9.51,5  (1224)    4.14
05          10. Dubois Cédéric, Liebefeld           91 ST Bern                       18.52,3      1.40,1  (1017)    4.17
27          31. Dubois Daniel, Liebefeld            64 ST Bern                       45.57,3     11.31,4    (38)    4.22
05          13. Dubois Laurent, Liebefeld           93 ST Bern                       21.34,3      4.22,1  (1018)    4.54
02          15. Dubois Maurice, Liebefeld           95 ST Bern                        6.30,8      0.40,9   (519)    4.20
09          31. Howald Annemarie                    61 Liebefeld                     28.37,0     12.10,1  (1236)    6.30
10          39. Howald Bruno                        58 Liebefeld                     26.57,1     11.17,0  (1237)    6.07
06          15. Leu Fiona                           88 Liebefeld                     24.11,7      5.13,0  (1053)    5.29
02           3. Mandel Dan, Liebefeld               94 ST Bern                        5.58,8      0.08,9   (545)    3.59
30           5. Schönholzer Hans, Liebefeld         44 ST Bern                       50.24,8      5.04,2   (128)    4.48
10          15. Sommerhalder Markus                 65 Liebefeld                     18.36,6      2.56,5  (1206)    4.13
02          34. Spycher Nils                        95 Liebefeld                      8.31,5      2.41,6   (604)    5.41
11         ---  Waelti Regina                       61 Liebefeld                     36.51,8      9.06,7  (1122)    8.22
09          23. Arni Käthi                          54 Lüterkofen-Ichert             24.28,6      8.01,7  (1222)    5.33
06           7. Arni Martina                        89 Lüterkofen-Ichert             21.23,3      2.24,6  (1221)    4.51
22          13. Arnold Elselina                     81 Lyss                        1:02.40,0     25.11,7    (13)    5.58
11         ---  Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                          32.41,8      4.56,7  (1045)    7.25
10           1. Luder André                         85 Lyss                          15.40,1       -----  (1239)    3.33
30           7. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                          57.29,6     12.09,0  (1256)    5.28
27          34. Wyttenbach Rudolf                   63 Lyssach                       46.10,9     11.45,0   (244)    4.23

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.