15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23           1. Kellerhals Christoph, Hägendorf     79 ST Bern                       34.56,6       -----   (211)    3.19
10          30. Herren Daniel                       63 Hagneck                       21.59,0      6.18,9  (1255)    4.59
09           1. Bieri Erika                         81 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.26,9       -----  (1214)    3.44
10           9. Röthlisberger Markus                62 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.57,7      1.17,6  (1091)    3.51
02          23. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 Hasle-Rüegsau                  6.56,9      1.07,0   (584)    4.37
09          16. Röthlisberger Sabine                68 Hasle-Rüegsau                 22.52,6      6.25,7  (1092)    5.11
30           8. Conrad Florian                      39 Heimberg                    1:02.09,6     16.49,0    (33)    5.55
05           7. Klossner Kevin                      91 Herrenschwanden               18.10,7      0.58,5  (1203)    4.07
29           9. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee               45.48,8      4.50,1   (101)    4.21
27           5. Chesini Romano                      64 Hindelbank                    38.09,1      3.43,2   (750)    3.38
26           4. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen                50.14,2      2.46,9    (16)    4.47
02          13. Bichsel Oliver, Hinterkappelen      94 ST Bern                        6.23,4      0.33,5   (503)    4.15
27          46. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen                49.28,9     15.03,0  (1266)    4.42
15          15. Bosson Julia                        97 Hinterkappelen                 2.07,6      0.24,2   (726)    5.19
10          22. Brechbühl Andreas                   65 Hinterkappelen                19.34,5      3.54,4  (1008)    4.26
01           3. Brechbühl Chiara                    97 Hinterkappelen                 6.24,5      0.23,7   (512)    4.16
15          25. Brechbühl Désirée                   97 Hinterkappelen                 2.36,2      0.52,8   (513)    6.30
02           5. Brechbühl Enrico, Hinterkappelen    95 ST Bern                        6.03,6      0.13,7   (514)    4.02
11         ---  Dettwiler Heidi                     ?? Hinterkappelen                32.40,3      4.55,2  (1015)    7.25
15          21. Doser Nina                          97 Hinterkappelen                 2.31,8      0.48,4   (727)    6.19
23           4. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen                38.18,6      3.22,0    (68)    3.38
01          10. Kopp Virginia                       95 Hinterkappelen                 6.47,8      0.47,0   (705)    4.31
10          31. Kopp Walter                         49 Hinterkappelen                22.05,9      6.25,8  (1205)    5.01
07           5. Mahrer Nathan, Hinterkappelen       89 GGB                           19.39,7      3.26,9  (1059)    4.28
04          20. Mahrer Nora, Hinterkappelen         92 GGB                           24.21,2      5.02,4  (1060)    5.32
25          16. Ramseyer Ives                       69 Hinterkappelen                42.03,4      7.26,9    (98)    4.00
10          29. Roth Stefan                         66 Hinterkappelen                21.58,5      6.18,4  (1216)    4.59
27          37. Rüetschi Jörg                       58 Hinterkappelen                47.20,1     12.54,2  (1253)    4.30
27          39. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Hinterkappelen                47.23,1     12.57,2  (1265)    4.30
03           1. Wieland Alexander, Hinterkappelen   93 ST Bern                        6.12,0       -----   (612)    4.08
01          14. Wieland Alice, Hinterkappelen       95 ST Bern                        7.16,2      1.15,4   (701)    4.50
03           9. Wieland Beat, Hinterkappelen        60 ST Bern                        9.08,2      2.56,2   (613)    6.05
02           2. Wieland Lukas, Hinterkappelen       94 ST Bern                        5.58,0      0.08,1   (614)    3.58
16          29. Wieland Simon, Hinterkappelen       00 ST Bern                        2.26,0      0.54,4   (615)    6.05
16           9. Wieland Stefan, Hinterkappelen      98 ST Bern                        1.50,0      0.18,4   (616)    4.35
11         ---  Zimmermann Beatrice                 49 Hinterkappelen                37.36,1      9.51,0  (1131)    8.32
25          10. Hirt Edi, Hünibach                  67 Laufteam Thun                 40.09,6      5.33,1    (57)    3.49
15          14. Hirt Laura, Hünibach                98 Laufteam Thun                  2.05,5      0.22,1   (533)    5.13
15          39. Hirt Linda                          01 Hünibach                       3.23,1      1.39,7   (534)    8.27
27          60. Bieri Hansjörg                      61 Huttwil                       52.42,6     18.16,7    (20)    5.01
01          16. Bieri Stefanie, Huttwil             96 LV Huttwil                     7.27,3      1.26,5   (504)    4.58
09           6. Bieri Yvonne                        69 Huttwil                       19.16,0      2.49,1  (1005)    4.22
10           3. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 TV Huttwil / Kraftwerk        15.43,7      0.03,6  (1054)    3.34
22           8. von Niederhäusern Natascha          82 Huttwil                       52.30,7     15.02,4   (144)    5.00

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.