15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11         ---  Waelti Regina                       61 Liebefeld                     36.51,8      9.06,7  (1122)    8.22
28          15. Wälti Anne-Rose, Biel 7             46 Jogging Biel                1:20.42,5     30.36,4   (145)    7.41
27          14. Wedgwood Robert                     56 Schliern                      41.36,8      7.10,9   (146)    3.57
27          45. Weisstanner Andreas, Celerina       62 TV Celerina                   49.10,1     14.44,2   (147)    4.40
26          13. Weisstanner Barbara, Celerina       58 TV Celerina                   55.31,2      8.03,9   (148)    5.17
02          26. Weisstanner Linard, Celerina        94 TV Celerina                    7.01,0      1.11,1   (608)    4.40
04          17. Wenger Fabienne, Schliern           93 ST Bern                       23.07,6      3.48,8  (1124)    5.15
27           9. Wenger Hermann, Schliern            61 ST Bern                       40.03,4      5.37,5   (149)    3.48
02          25. Wenger Simon, Schliern              94 ST Bern                        6.58,4      1.08,5   (609)    4.38
16          40. Wenzler Marco                       00 Schliern b. Köniz              3.21,5      1.49,9   (610)    8.23
10          38. Wenzler Roger                       ?? Schliern b. Köniz             25.35,7      9.55,6  (1125)    5.49
16          26. Wenzler Yannic                      98 Schliern b. Köniz              2.20,9      0.49,3   (611)    5.52
26          16. Widmer Franziska                    60 Bern                          59.00,0     11.32,7  (1267)    5.37
04          11. Widmer Lea                          91 Wabern                        21.05,8      1.47,0  (1201)    4.47
03           1. Wieland Alexander, Hinterkappelen   93 ST Bern                        6.12,0       -----   (612)    4.08
01          14. Wieland Alice, Hinterkappelen       95 ST Bern                        7.16,2      1.15,4   (701)    4.50
03           9. Wieland Beat, Hinterkappelen        60 ST Bern                        9.08,2      2.56,2   (613)    6.05
02           2. Wieland Lukas, Hinterkappelen       94 ST Bern                        5.58,0      0.08,1   (614)    3.58
16          29. Wieland Simon, Hinterkappelen       00 ST Bern                        2.26,0      0.54,4   (615)    6.05
16           9. Wieland Stefan, Hinterkappelen      98 ST Bern                        1.50,0      0.18,4   (616)    4.35
26          12. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                  55.22,9      7.55,6   (150)    5.16
27          59. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                  52.28,4     18.02,5   (151)    4.59
02          32. Wittwer Joel                        94 Steffisburg                    7.53,2      2.03,3   (617)    5.15
16          31. Wyss Lorin                          99 Spiegel b. Bern                2.31,0      0.59,4   (618)    6.17
16          43. Wyss Noah                           00 Spiegel b. Bern                4.02,6      2.31,0   (619)   10.06
06          12. Wyssen Corinne                      89 Spiez                         23.28,9      4.30,2  (1126)    5.20
27          34. Wyttenbach Rudolf                   63 Lyssach                       46.10,9     11.45,0   (244)    4.23
27          19. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      43.30,6      9.04,7   (755)    4.08

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.