15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11         ---  Raemy Susanne                       52 Wabern                        41.36,3     13.51,2  (1079)    9.27
27          21. Ragonesi Gianni, Bern               62 C.C. Veloclub Trinacria       44.26,7     10.00,8    (97)    4.13
06           3. Ramser Esther                       89 Schwarzenburg                 19.56,3      0.57,6  (1080)    4.31
25          16. Ramseyer Ives                       69 Hinterkappelen                42.03,4      7.26,9    (98)    4.00
11         ---  Ramseyer Ursula, Niederwangen       49 Sensetal                      31.48,9      4.03,8  (1081)    7.13
10          25. Reber Bruno                         67 Thierachern                   21.16,2      5.36,1  (1082)    4.50
09          30. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)               27.55,5     11.28,6  (1083)    6.20
10          14. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)               18.18,2      2.38,1  (1084)    4.09
09           2. Reber Jolanda, Bern                 82 ST Bern                       17.59,6      1.32,7  (1140)    4.05
15          42. Reber Lara                          99 Thierachern                    3.58,3      2.14,9   (570)    9.55
29           1. Reber Markus, Bern                  54 ST Bern                       40.58,7       -----    (99)    3.54
01          18. Reber Noa-Silja, Bern               96 ST Bern                        7.49,8      1.49,0   (708)    5.13
16           8. Reber Patrik                        97 Thierachern                    1.49,1      0.17,5   (571)    4.32
15          44. Reber Rahel                         01 Thierachern                    5.39,0      3.55,6   (572)   14.07
15           9. Reiser Chantal                      97 Kerzers                        1.57,9      0.14,5   (573)    4.54
16          19. Reiser Pascal                       99 Kerzers                        2.08,5      0.36,9   (574)    5.21
27          53. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                       51.05,6     16.39,7   (100)    4.51
29           9. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee               45.48,8      4.50,1   (101)    4.21
10          19. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        19.04,7      3.24,6  (1085)    4.20
24          10. Remund Daniela, Bern                68 ST Bern                       53.47,5     11.51,8   (102)    5.07
29          21. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                    52.01,5     11.02,8   (103)    4.57
11         ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach              33.18,3      5.33,2  (1086)    7.34
24          12. Riesen Sonja                        68 Kirchdorf BE                1:00.30,4     18.34,7   (104)    5.45
27           4. Rimensberger Fredy, Münchenbuchsee  60 LG Hofer                      37.02,1      2.36,2   (105)    3.31
15          29. Rimensberger Jasmin                 99 Münchenbuchsee                 2.48,1      1.04,7   (575)    7.00
16          23. Rimensberger Oliver                 97 Münchenbuchsee                 2.14,4      0.42,8   (576)    5.36
25          17. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Wichtrach                     42.41,4      8.04,9   (751)    4.03
04          12. Rindlisbacher Christa, Kirchberg BE 93 LC Kirchberg                  21.32,3      2.13,5  (1087)    4.53
25          22. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern                      43.53,5      9.17,0   (106)    4.10
27          13. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                  41.34,3      7.08,4  (1251)    3.57
08           3. Risch Anja                          87 Bern                          22.13,1      3.35,2  (1088)    5.02
04          13. Ritter Michèle, Kirchberg BE        93 LC Kirchberg                  21.37,4      2.18,6  (1089)    4.54
15           3. Ritter Nicole, Kirchberg BE         97 LC Kirchberg                   1.45,3      0.01,9   (577)    4.23
28           5. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          54.37,8      4.31,7   (107)    5.12
15           4. Roggli Anja                         97 Bern                           1.52,0      0.08,6   (578)    4.40
15          22. Roggli Lena                         99 Bern                           2.32,7      0.49,3   (579)    6.21
01           5. Roggli Michelle                     95 Ostermundigen                  6.33,9      0.33,1   (580)    4.22
10          32. Roggli René                         72 Bern                          22.44,9      7.04,8  (1090)    5.10
10          20. Roggli Roger                        70 Ostermundigen                 19.14,1      3.34,0  (1207)    4.22
05           4. Roggo Frederic                      91 Düdingen                      17.33,5      0.21,3  (1233)    3.59
24           6. Romang Sarah                        72 Bern                          49.39,4      7.43,7   (108)    4.43
04           6. Roth Petra                          92 Thun                          19.41,5      0.22,7  (1246)    4.28
10          29. Roth Stefan                         66 Hinterkappelen                21.58,5      6.18,4  (1216)    4.59
22          11. Rothenbuehler Nadine                81 Thun                          58.16,8     20.48,5   (210)    5.33
22           5. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Langnau i. E 84 ST Bern                       46.13,3      8.45,0   (109)    4.24
26          10. Rothenbühler Vreni, Langnau i. E.   56 OLG Skandia                   54.16,8      6.49,5   (110)    5.10
15          10. Röthlisberger Anita                 98 Uettligen                      1.58,8      0.15,4   (581)    4.57
02          33. Röthlisberger Lukas                 95 Uettligen                      7.57,6      2.07,7   (582)    5.18
10           9. Röthlisberger Markus                62 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.57,7      1.17,6  (1091)    3.51
03           5. Röthlisberger Martin                ?? Uettligen                      7.59,1      1.47,1   (583)    5.19
02          23. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 Hasle-Rüegsau                  6.56,9      1.07,0   (584)    4.37
09          16. Röthlisberger Sabine                68 Hasle-Rüegsau                 22.52,6      6.25,7  (1092)    5.11
11         ---  Röthlisberger Vreni                 66 Uettligen                     39.20,0     11.34,9  (1093)    8.56
03          10. Ruesch Fränzi                       69 Thierachern                    9.33,4      3.21,4   (585)    6.22
16          33. Ruesch Tim                          00 Thierachern                    2.35,8      1.04,2   (586)    6.29
16          20. Ruesch Yanik                        97 Thierachern                    2.09,4      0.37,8   (587)    5.23
27          37. Rüetschi Jörg                       58 Hinterkappelen                47.20,1     12.54,2  (1253)    4.30
27          58. Rufener Hans-Peter, Blumenstein     56 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      51.54,5     17.28,6   (112)    4.56
08           4. Rufener Lisa                        87 Blumenstein                   22.28,1      3.50,2  (1249)    5.06
07           7. Rufener Renato, Blumenstein         89 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      20.16,5      4.03,7  (1095)    4.36
28           4. Rufener Sonja, Blumenstein          54 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      53.53,3      3.47,2   (113)    5.07
29          20. Rütti Toni, Schliern                49 ST Bern                       51.42,3     10.43,6   (202)    4.55
15           2. Ryffel Anja                         98 Schwarzenburg                  1.44,4      0.01,0   (588)    4.21
26           5. Ryffel Annagret, Schwarzenburg      64 Tri Team Bern                 50.28,7      3.01,4   (114)    4.48
27          10. Ryffel Lorenz, Schwarzenburg        62 Tri Team Bern                 40.28,8      6.02,9   (115)    3.51
15          20. Ryffel Nadja                        00 Schwarzenburg                  2.29,7      0.46,3   (589)    6.14
27          30. Ryser Beat                          63 Bern                          45.55,6     11.29,7   (116)    4.22
25          30. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                          46.38,3     12.01,8   (233)    4.26
16          18. Ryter Samuel                        99 Bern                           2.06,5      0.34,9   (724)    5.16
25          36. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                          49.06,1     14.29,6   (208)    4.40

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.