15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30           3. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg                39 SLVS                          48.18,8      2.58,2    (78)    4.36
29          27. Macchi Marcello                     52 Bern                          57.18,9     16.20,2   (154)    5.27
28          14. Macchi Verena                       52 Bern                        1:05.02,5     14.56,4   (155)    6.11
23           5. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                       39.14,6      4.18,0    (79)    3.44
29          26. Mäder Hans Peter                    54 Bern                          56.25,5     15.26,8    (80)    5.22
23          12. Magnin Laurant                      78 Fribourg                      48.47,0     13.50,4    (81)    4.38
07           5. Mahrer Nathan, Hinterkappelen       89 GGB                           19.39,7      3.26,9  (1059)    4.28
04          20. Mahrer Nora, Hinterkappelen         92 GGB                           24.21,2      5.02,4  (1060)    5.32
02           3. Mandel Dan, Liebefeld               94 ST Bern                        5.58,8      0.08,9   (545)    3.59
05           5. Maonzambi Jonas, Bern               92 ST Bern                       17.34,2      0.22,0  (1061)    3.59
28          13. Marolf Rosemarie, Biel/Bienne       43 SLVS                        1:04.49,5     14.43,4    (82)    6.10
11         ---  Marti Sandra                        73 Ostermundigen                 39.40,6     11.55,5  (1063)    9.01
05           9. Mathys Marc                         93 Münsingen                     18.34,7      1.22,5  (1217)    4.13
28           7. Mathys Margrit                      51 Münsingen                     55.46,9      5.40,8    (83)    5.18
04           7. Mathys Pia                          91 Münsingen                     20.03,4      0.44,6  (1218)    4.33
27          26. May Joseph                          56 Vollèges                      45.17,3     10.51,4  (1264)    4.18
10          34. Messerli Marcel                     70 Oberwil b. Büren              23.27,0      7.46,9  (1064)    5.19
23           8. Miescher Anton                      83 Bern                          45.33,8     10.37,2   (203)    4.20
04           9. Miescher Caroline, Bern             91 ST Bern                       20.44,4      1.25,6  (1139)    4.42
29           8. Miescher Guido                      52 Bern                          45.14,4      4.15,7   (204)    4.18
09          18. Milou                               77 Bern                          24.01,3      7.34,4  (1262)    5.27
16          41. Minger Dano                         01 Bern                           3.33,2      2.01,6   (546)    8.53
16          30. Minger Ivo                          98 Bern                           2.29,0      0.57,4   (547)    6.12
10          26. Minger Jürg                         63 Bern                          21.21,8      5.41,7  (1065)    4.51
16          34. Möckli Janis                        00 Belp                           2.37,4      1.05,8   (548)    6.33
25          37. Montag Patrick                      71 Bern                          49.39,7     15.03,2  (1238)    4.43
01          17. Moser Mégane                        94 Thierachern                    7.32,3      1.31,5   (549)    5.01
16          14. Moser Mike                          99 Thierachern                    1.59,6      0.28,0   (550)    4.59
27          64. Moser Stefan                        60 Ersigen                       56.23,3     21.57,4   (229)    5.22
16          22. Mühlberger Leander                  98 Spiegel b. Bern                2.12,4      0.40,8   (551)    5.31
27          28. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                          45.28,8     11.02,9    (86)    4.19
16          44. Mühlemann Nicola                    01 Thun                           4.32,4      3.00,8   (552)   11.21
02          29. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           7.20,0      1.30,1   (553)    4.53
02          28. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                           7.18,8      1.28,9   (554)    4.52
25           5. Müller Erwin, Oberkirch             66 TSV Oberkirch                 36.46,7      2.10,2     (6)    3.30
04          10. Müller Eva, Boll                    91 GGB                           20.47,5      1.28,7  (1243)    4.43
29          14. Müller Heinz                        50 Köniz                         48.58,7      8.00,0   (738)    4.39
04           3. Müller Julia, Boll                  91 GGB                           19.35,6      0.16,8  (1244)    4.27
09          22. Müller Silvia                       72 Oberdiessbach                 24.25,4      7.58,5  (1067)    5.33
10          36. Mumenthaler Peter, Bern             77 The Ben Johnsons              24.47,5      9.07,4  (1068)    5.38

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.