15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25          41. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare            56.48,0     22.11,5   (743)    5.24
23           2. Lauenstein Marc                     80 Cormondrèche                  35.05,4      0.08,8   (237)    3.20
10          33. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     23.20,6      7.40,5  (1052)    5.18
06          15. Leu Fiona                           88 Liebefeld                     24.11,7      5.13,0  (1053)    5.29
27          23. Leuenberger André, Aarwangen        55 LG Niederbipp                 44.45,9     10.20,0   (242)    4.15
25           9. Leuenberger Peter, Zauggenried      69 Tri Team Emmental             39.58,4      5.21,9     (9)    3.48
10           3. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 TV Huttwil / Kraftwerk        15.43,7      0.03,6  (1054)    3.34
24           9. Liechti Christa                     66 Kehrsatz                      51.27,8      9.32,1    (74)    4.54
11         ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                  29.52,0      2.06,9  (1055)    6.47
25          23. Löhrer Guido                        70 Ostermundigen                 44.15,1      9.38,6    (75)    4.12
26          18. Lourens Doris                       58 Spiegel b. Bern             1:20.37,3     33.10,0  (1270)    7.40
27          67. Lourens Steven                      59 Spiegel b. Bern             1:04.34,6     30.08,7  (1269)    6.09
06           4. Lowsky Saskia                       88 Thun                          20.25,9      1.27,2  (1056)    4.38
27          22. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                       44.30,1     10.04,2    (76)    4.14
25          40. Lucy Fabrice                        67 Schliern                      51.32,2     16.55,7    (77)    4.54
10           1. Luder André                         85 Lyss                          15.40,1       -----  (1239)    3.33
08           2. Lusser Bigna, Bern                  87 ST Bern                       20.45,2      2.07,3  (1138)    4.43
11         ---  Lüthi Kurt W., Bern                 50 Jogging Club Bern             33.47,0      6.01,9  (1057)    7.40
11         ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 37 LR Wohlen                     32.02,2      4.17,1  (1058)    7.16

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.