15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26           2. Kaltenrieder Margrit, Düdingen      56 TSV Düdingen                  48.01,7      0.34,4    (65)    4.34
27          41. Kamer Daniel                        63 Münchenbuchsee                47.44,0     13.18,1    (71)    4.32
05           3. Kamer Mario, Münchenbuchsee         91 ST Bern                       17.29,5      0.17,3  (1048)    3.58
25          12. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                        40.39,3      6.02,8   (219)    3.52
23           1. Kellerhals Christoph, Hägendorf     79 ST Bern                       34.56,6       -----   (211)    3.19
02           1. Keusen Reto, Riggisberg             94 R+B-Team Gürbetal              5.49,9       -----   (544)    3.53
28          12. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Allenlüften                 1:04.09,5     14.03,4    (67)    6.06
23           4. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen                38.18,6      3.22,0    (68)    3.38
05           7. Klossner Kevin                      91 Herrenschwanden               18.10,7      0.58,5  (1203)    4.07
09          29. Klötzli Claudia                     81 Oberburg                      26.57,6     10.30,7  (1049)    6.07
27           2. Kneubühl Stephan, Fraubrunnen       63 ST Bern                       34.45,4      0.19,5     (2)    3.18
09          25. Kneubühler Priska                   83 Aefligen                      24.44,6      8.17,7  (1050)    5.37
29           3. Knopf Urs, Köniz                    50 LV 95 Burgdorf                42.53,0      1.54,3    (69)    4.05
26           8. Knuchel Margrith                    61 Wiedlisbach                   53.28,8      6.01,5   (757)    5.05
27          42. Knuchel Markus                      61 Wiedlisbach                   47.51,7     13.25,8   (759)    4.33
11         ---  Kohli Carole                        72 Bern                          32.15,6      4.30,5  (1051)    7.19
24          13. König Minger Anne                   66 Bern                        1:07.26,6     25.30,9    (70)    6.25
01          10. Kopp Virginia                       95 Hinterkappelen                 6.47,8      0.47,0   (705)    4.31
10          31. Kopp Walter                         49 Hinterkappelen                22.05,9      6.25,8  (1205)    5.01
27           1. Krähenbühl Jacques                  64 Fribourg                      34.25,9       -----   (744)    3.16
22           1. Krähenbühl Martina                  84 Münsingen                     37.28,3       -----   (206)    3.34
27          56. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                   51.20,8     16.54,9    (72)    4.53
11         ---  Kriegesmann Hanny                   33 Belp                          36.25,1      8.40,0   (740)    8.16
27          38. Kronig Karl                         57 Bern                          47.22,4     12.56,5   (749)    4.30
15          33. Kronig Laura                        00 Bern                           2.54,5      1.11,1   (748)    7.16
22           2. Kuhn Natalie, Boll                  76 TV Längasse                   41.19,4      3.51,1   (201)    3.56
27           8. Künzler Jürg                        58 Kirchdorf BE                  39.29,2      5.03,3   (235)    3.45
22          14. Kurth Nadine                        83 Worben                      1:05.34,4     28.06,1   (225)    6.14
27          68. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      1:05.39,0     31.13,1   (224)    6.15

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.