15. Steinhölzlilauf 2004 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06           6. Habegger Isabelle, Kehrsatz         89 ST Bern                       20.47,8      1.49,1  (1136)    4.43
09           9. Haechler Doris, Bern                79 ST Bern                       19.29,9      3.03,0  (1137)    4.25
22          10. Hager Janine                        82 Aefligen                      54.46,3     17.18,0    (44)    5.12
28          11. Hänni Ursula                        53 Thörishaus                  1:01.38,1     11.32,0    (45)    5.52
06           1. Hauert Céline, Schwarzenburg        89 TV Schwarzenburg              18.58,7       -----  (1036)    4.18
27          65. Hauert Daniel                       62 Schwarzenburg                 57.52,9     23.27,0    (46)    5.30
26          14. Hauert Ursula                       63 Schwarzenburg                 56.10,7      8.43,4    (47)    5.21
02           6. Heger Gianluca, Blumenstein         95 All Blacks Thun                6.08,3      0.18,4   (530)    4.05
04          19. Heger Micha                         91 Blumenstein                   23.59,9      4.41,1  (1037)    5.27
25          25. Heldner Marcel                      67 Köniz                         44.34,5      9.58,0  (1220)    4.14
04           8. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  93 SC Diemberg                   20.43,9      1.25,1  (1038)    4.42
02          14. Hemmi Simon, Jona                   95 SC Diemberg                    6.28,2      0.38,3   (531)    4.18
27          36. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  46.51,0     12.25,1  (1254)    4.27
10          30. Herren Daniel                       63 Hagneck                       21.59,0      6.18,9  (1255)    4.59
27          62. Herrmann Werner, Thun               59 All Blacks Thun               54.06,9     19.41,0    (52)    5.09
22           4. Herzog Esther, Ueberstorf           81 TSV Düdingen                  43.50,7      6.22,4    (53)    4.10
29          18. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren              50.00,1      9.01,4    (54)    4.45
27          27. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Ber                45.21,3     10.55,4  (1227)    4.19
29          25. Hiltbrunner Urs                     54 Rüeggisberg                   54.49,8     13.51,1    (55)    5.13
27          55. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  57 GG Bern                       51.09,0     16.43,1    (56)    4.52
16           3. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   97 GG Bern                        1.33,7      0.02,1   (532)    3.54
25          10. Hirt Edi, Hünibach                  67 Laufteam Thun                 40.09,6      5.33,1    (57)    3.49
15          14. Hirt Laura, Hünibach                98 Laufteam Thun                  2.05,5      0.22,1   (533)    5.13
15          39. Hirt Linda                          01 Hünibach                       3.23,1      1.39,7   (534)    8.27
09          19. Hofer Christine                     70 Grosshöchstetten              24.09,6      7.42,7  (1040)    5.29
02          30. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten               7.25,3      1.35,4   (535)    4.56
16          24. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten               2.14,8      0.43,2   (536)    5.37
15          31. Hofer Michaela                      00 Grosshöchstetten               2.50,1      1.06,7   (537)    7.05
10          16. Hofer Ueli                          67 Grosshöchstetten              18.55,2      3.15,1  (1041)    4.18
09          31. Howald Annemarie                    61 Liebefeld                     28.37,0     12.10,1  (1236)    6.30
10          39. Howald Bruno                        58 Liebefeld                     26.57,1     11.17,0  (1237)    6.07
29          29. Howald Peter, Biel/Bienne           46 SLVS                        1:03.41,8     22.43,1    (58)    6.03
27          66. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Stiftung für Behinderte     1:00.37,1     26.11,2    (59)    5.46
29          16. Hübscher Ruedi                      51 Schwarzenburg                 49.28,2      8.29,5   (228)    4.42
11         ---  Hügli Marianne                      58 Arch                          36.57,2      9.12,1  (1042)    8.23

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.