(25) Männer Elite

17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (25) Männer Elite

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kiptoo Paul                         ?? KEN-Kenia                     26.34,8       -----     (6)  92       1.   
    2. Chenyene Tolossa, AET               ?? ST Lausanne                   26.37,6      0.02,8   (540)  92       2.   
    3. Mengesha Feyisa                     78 ETH-Aethiopien                26.39,2      0.04,4     (9)  92       3.   
    4. Tandoi Abraham                      ?? KEN-Kenia                     26.59,6      0.24,8    (17)  92       4.   
    5. Philipp Muia, KEN-Kenia             82 LC Uster                      27.00,4      0.25,6    (14)  92       5.   
    6. Ljdetk Desene, AET                  77 St. Lausanne                  27.08,7      0.33,9   (539)  92       6.   
    7. Abraham Tadese, Eritrea             82 LC Uster                      27.23,6      0.48,8    (26)  92       7.   
    8. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 ETH-Aethiopien                27.45,6      1.10,8     (8)  92       8.   
    9. Kibowen Edwin                       ?? KEN-Kenia                     27.47,6      1.12,8     (5)  92       9.   
   10. Tesfay Simon                        85 Eritrea                       27.48,9      1.14,1    (27)  92       10.  
   11. Rist Philip, Jona                   71 LC Rappperswil-Jona           27.51,9      1.17,1     (1)  92       11.  
   12. Heuberger Bruno                     71 Henau                         28.20,8      1.46,0     (4)  92       12.  
   13. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      28.52,5      2.17,7    (19)  92       14.  
   14. Havlicek Jan                        ?? CZ-Tschechische Republik      28.57,4      2.22,6     (3)  92       15.  
   15. Stucki Pius                         76 Tuggen                        29.05,2      2.30,4    (16)  92       16.  
   16. Lalimo Anato                        ?? Uzwil                         29.25,0      2.50,2    (18)  92       17.  
   17. Zouhan Frantisek                    ?? CZ-Tschechische Republik      30.00,3      3.25,5    (13)  92       18.  
   18. Wenk Stephan, Greifensee            82 Tri Club Zofingen             30.23,5      3.48,7    (12)  92       20.  
   19. Ciresa Reto, Kaltbrunn              71 LC Rapperswil-Jona            30.43,1      4.08,3    (23)  92       23.  
   20. Marti Hanspeter, Matt               76 LC Rapperswil-Jona            32.42,8      6.08,0    (25)  92       42.  
   21. Frei Michael, Gibswil-Ried          83 OLG Wald                      33.34,3      6.59,5     (2)  92       58.  
   22. Hasani Dritan                       75 Romanshorn                    37.14,4     10.39,6    (29)  92       98.  
   23. Lutz Reiner                         72 Arbon                         37.29,2     10.54,4    (30)  92       107. 
   24. Gerber Matias, Gibswil-Ried         84 OLG                           39.01,6     12.26,8   (248)  92       136. 
   25. Kunz Max, Wald ZH                   66 OLG Wald                      48.00,8     21.26,0    (28)  92       213. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.