(24) Männer 2

17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (24) Männer 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG          74 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             30.04,2       -----  (2443)  92       19.  
    2. Hegner Lukas, Galgenen              67 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     30.46,4      0.42,2  (2437)  92       24.  
    3. Peter Peter, Männedorf              66 LC Meilen                     30.49,4      0.45,2  (2444)  92       25.  
    4. Ploner Martin                       66 Habkern                       30.52,3      0.48,1  (2469)  92       26.  
    5. Fuchser René, Dübendorf             68 LC Meilen                     30.55,3      0.51,1  (2454)  92       27.  
    6. Hegner Norbert, Galgenen            65 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     31.04,6      1.00,4  (2438)  92       29.  
    7. Luescher Rolf                       65 Hütten                        31.42,5      1.38,3  (2414)  92       33.  
    8. Centorame Alfonso                   66 Niederbüren                   31.48,5      1.44,3  (2404)  92       36.  
    9. Hunold Pius                         68 Benken SG                     31.50,5      1.46,3  (2468)  92       39.  
   10. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                  32.07,3      2.03,1  (2442)  92       40.  
   11. Mouriaux Franck, Glattbrugg         71 Freeradicals                  32.17,1      2.12,9  (2463)  92       41.  
   12. Fuchs Daniel                        67 Trimmis                       32.45,7      2.41,5  (2435)  92       43.  
   13. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                    32.52,4      2.48,2  (2450)  92       46.  
   14. Hanke Olaf, Wagen                   68 LT Rapperswil-Jona            33.12,1      3.07,9  (2428)  92       51.  
   15. Berger Ueli, Flims Dorf             66 www.kustersport.ch            33.31,7      3.27,5  (2467)  92       56.  
   16. Thoeny Daniel                       66 Trimmis                       33.37,3      3.33,1  (2440)  92       60.  
   17. Frank Markus                        74 Buchs SG                      33.40,9      3.36,7  (2452)  92       61.  
   18. Bislin Ernst                        66 Gams                          34.33,4      4.29,2  (2312)  92       66.  
   19. Ochsner Rolf, Jona                  65 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         34.36,0      4.31,8  (2448)  92       67.  
   20. Schön Reto, Gross                   72 Roleto-Team                   34.38,2      4.34,0  (2441)  92       69.  
   21. Hugentobler Simon                   69 Rüti ZH                       34.44,8      4.40,6  (2439)  92       71.  
   22. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                       34.52,9      4.48,7  (2446)  92       73.  
   23. Mullens Brook, Adliswil             72 ZIS XC                        34.56,4      4.52,2  (2451)  92       74.  
   24. Benvegnu Patric, Pfungen            67 Schlossgarage AG              34.57,2      4.53,0  (2464)  92       75.  
   25. Holenstein Beat                     68 Schönenberg ZH                35.04,6      5.00,4  (2411)  92       76.  
   26. Bürki Walter                        67 Uznach                        35.38,0      5.33,8  (2403)  92       80.  
   27. Ehrbar Christian                    68 Rapperswil SG                 35.41,7      5.37,5  (2405)  92       81.  
   28. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rapperswil                 36.01,3      5.57,1  (2460)  92       83.  
   29. Grolp Thomas                        68 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              36.26,7      6.22,5  (2466)  92       90.  
   30. Ottiger Sven, Krinau                70 RMV Uzwil                     36.44,6      6.40,4  (2447)  92       94.  
   31. Wegener Michel                      73 Jona                          37.16,3      7.12,1  (2425)  92       100. 
   32. Lorenzo Francesco                   73 Jona                          37.24,8      7.20,6  (2413)  92       103. 
   33. Fischer Georg                       69 Wetzikon ZH                   37.27,4      7.23,2  (2407)  92       104. 
   34. Jeger Stefan                        67 Winterthur                    37.43,2      7.39,0  (2459)  92       109. 
   35. Frei Richard                        68 Männedorf                     37.45,2      7.41,0  (2465)  92       110. 
   36. Stadler Reto, Zürich                65 TV Unterstrasse               37.45,9      7.41,7  (2456)  92       111. 
   37. Gübeli Adi                          72 St. Gallenkappel              37.54,6      7.50,4  (2320)  92       114. 
   38. Meier Roger                         68 Volketswil                    38.01,2      7.57,0  (2415)  92       119. 
   39. Briner Raphael                      67 Stäfa                         38.14,0      8.09,8  (2402)  92       126. 
   40. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          67 SCHOBLA                       38.15,2      8.11,0  (2423)  92       127. 
   41. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       67 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          38.45,4      8.41,2  (2445)  92       131. 
   42. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                        38.50,2      8.46,0  (2433)  92       133. 
   43. Müller Robert                       65 Pfaffhausen                   38.53,8      8.49,6  (2417)  92       135. 
   44. Möschler Roger                      68 Altendorf                     39.10,2      9.06,0  (2416)  92       139. 
   45. Walker Ivo                          71 Jona                          40.26,7     10.22,5  (2431)  92       151. 
   46. Salch Roger                         68 Wagen                         40.47,8     10.43,6  (2419)  92       155. 
   47. Hertach Martin                      65 Niederurnen                   40.49,2     10.45,0  (2410)  92       156. 
   48. Richardson Steve                    69 Thalwil                       40.56,3     10.52,1  (2436)  92       159. 
   49. Schneider Marcel, Auslikon          67 SC Hinwil                     41.02,0     10.57,8  (2449)  92       160. 
   50. Schneider Peter                     71 Grüningen                     41.07,3     11.03,1  (2420)  92       163. 
   51. Blöchlinger Roland, Eschenbach SG   66 SV Uznach                     41.31,9     11.27,7  (2401)  92       167. 
   52. Rickli Jörg, Opfikon                67 ewz city team                 42.08,7     12.04,5  (2458)  92       173. 
   53. Blatter Peter                       74 Uetikon am See                42.38,6     12.34,4  (2432)  92       175. 
   54. Fussen Martin, Seedorf UR           66 TaWas Brunnen                 42.40,0     12.35,8  (2455)  92       176. 
   55. Zangl Christian                     65 Mörschwil                     43.17,9     13.13,7  (2434)  92       180. 
   56. Ulrich Richard                      72 Rüti ZH                       43.48,4     13.44,2  (2424)  92       185. 
   57. Zigerlig Stefan                     68 Rüti ZH                       43.49,4     13.45,2  (2426)  92       186. 
   58. Honegger Roli                       70 Steg im Tösstal               45.54,4     15.50,2  (2462)  92       198. 
   59. Reicherter Urs                      67 Schänis                       46.20,1     16.15,9  (2429)  92       202. 
   60. Flury Alois                         66 Einsiedeln                    46.37,6     16.33,4  (2408)  92       204. 
   61. Hofstetter Thomas                   65 Meilen                        46.56,7     16.52,5  (2457)  92       206. 
   62. Walther Arno                        73 Zürich                        47.10,6     17.06,4  (2430)  92       207. 
   63. Bösch Florian                       74 Hittnau                       47.17,2     17.13,0  (2461)  92       208. 
   64. Steinmann Reto                      65 Wädenswil                     47.23,5     17.19,3  (2422)  92       209. 
   65. Schönenberger Michael               73 Zürich                        47.24,2     17.20,0  (2421)  92       210. 
   66. Müller-Stäele Andy                  70 Rapperswil SG                 47.43,7     17.39,5  (2453)  92       211. 
   67. Zuppinger Michael, Kloten           72 LSV Kloten                    48.45,9     18.41,7  (2427)  92       215. 
   68. Engeli Hansjörg                     65 Zürich                        51.58,6     21.54,4  (2406)  92       221. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.