(22) Männer 4

17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (22) Männer 4

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                        31.02,7       -----  (2207)  92       28.  
    2. Kühne Jörg, Jona                    49 Lauftraeff Rappi-Jona         32.55,2      1.52,5  (2228)  92       48.  
    3. Schafroth Ruedi, Fehraltorf         54 LC Uster                      35.25,7      4.23,0  (2235)  92       78.  
    4. Hauser Werner, Wollerau             52 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        36.05,8      5.03,1  (2208)  92       85.  
    5. Saxer Peter, Oetwil am See          49 LC Meilen                     36.10,3      5.07,6  (2222)  92       87.  
    6. Bösch Jakob, Aadorf                 52 ASC Bassersdorf               36.29,7      5.27,0  (2231)  92       91.  
    7. Bodenmann Peter, Pfäffikon          52 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        36.40,0      5.37,3  (2202)  92       93.  
    8. Berlinger Walter, Rapperswil SG     54 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          36.45,0      5.42,3  (2239)  92       95.  
    9. Berlinger Peter                     47 Schmerikon                    37.51,9      6.49,2  (2237)  92       113. 
   10. Wettstein Kurt                      51 Rieden                        37.56,7      6.54,0  (2221)  92       116. 
   11. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                          37.57,9      6.55,2  (2226)  92       117. 
   12. Ziegler Robert, Schübelbach         53 MR Buttikon                   38.00,3      6.57,6  (2216)  92       118. 
   13. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                    38.03,8      7.01,1  (2223)  92       120. 
   14. Arpagaus Richard, Jona              52 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          38.08,4      7.05,7  (2201)  92       123. 
   15. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti ZH                       38.19,7      7.17,0  (2128)  92       128. 
   16. Schneider Frieder, Bassersdorf      42 LSV Kloten                    39.26,8      8.24,1  (2212)  92       140. 
   17. Hässig Josef                        49 Rapperswil SG                 40.08,7      9.06,0  (2220)  92       146. 
   18. Schaufelberger Hans                 40 Tann                          40.09,9      9.07,2  (2233)  92       147. 
   19. Anderegg Hans, Bassersdorf          53 ASC Bassersdorf               40.17,5      9.14,8  (2229)  92       149. 
   20. Thomet Hansruedi, Wallisellen       53 Contrauer Space               40.54,5      9.51,8  (2238)  92       158. 
   21. Küng Fritz                          48 Freienbach                    41.36,8     10.34,1  (2210)  92       168. 
   22. Feller Fritz                        44 Wilen SZ                      41.43,7     10.41,0  (2205)  92       169. 
   23. Cajacob Benedikt, Landquart         44 ESV Chur                      41.52,0     10.49,3  (2203)  92       170. 
   24. Bruinink Arie                       54 Effretikon                    41.53,7     10.51,0  (2230)  92       171. 
   25. Winteler Peter, Nürensdorf          48 OLG Welsikon                  42.24,6     11.21,9  (2224)  92       174. 
   26. Schmucki Viktor, Oberdürnten        40 Laufträff Rappi               43.26,1     12.23,4  (2211)  92       181. 
   27. Denneberg Jürg                      49 Herrliberg                    43.46,3     12.43,6  (2227)  92       184. 
   28. Bucher Peter, Oberägeri             45 ASC Bassersdorf               43.56,4     12.53,7  (2234)  92       187. 
   29. Hopkins Rodney                      54 Wolfhausen                    44.21,9     13.19,2  (2209)  92       191. 
   30. Bächtiger Josef, Samstagern         53 SOHOBLA                       44.29,8     13.27,1  (2225)  92       192. 
   31. Baer Urs, Uznach                    54 SC St. Josef                  44.37,7     13.35,0  (2218)  92       193. 
   32. Wunderlin Erwin                     39 Jona                          44.58,7     13.56,0  (2215)  92       195. 
   33. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                    45.53,0     14.50,3  (2219)  92       197. 
   34. Greutmann Donath                    49 Uznach                        45.58,9     14.56,2  (2217)  92       199. 
   35. Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon              44 TV Niederhasli                48.40,6     17.37,9  (2214)  92       214. 
   36. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                        49.12,8     18.10,1  (2206)  92       217. 
   37. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                      53.41,4     22.38,7  (2232)  92       222. 
   38. Spaas Harry                         45 Richterswil                   54.09,6     23.06,9  (2236)  92       223. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.