(21) Männer 3

17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (21) Männer 3

  Rang Name                                          Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schweickhardt Stéphane                        60 CABV Martigny                 28.24,4       -----  (2123)  92       13.  
    2. Klaeusler Stefan                              62 Winterthur                    30.40,6      2.16,2  (2165)  92       22.  
    3. Schneider Roger                               63 LT-BAZ-ZURZACH                31.38,1      3.13,7  (2149)  92       31.  
    4. Hauser Wolfgang                               64 Lauträff Rappi-Jona           31.42,3      3.17,9  (2137)  92       32.  
    5. Baumgartner Bruno                             59 TV Muttenz                    31.48,1      3.23,7  (2133)  92       35.  
    6. Bähler René                                   62 LSC Wil                       31.48,6      3.24,2  (2168)  92       37.  
    7. Dietsche Andreas                              64 Lauftreff Sevelen             31.50,3      3.25,9  (2106)  92       38.  
    8. Leuzinger Urs                                 64 IWC Sportclub                 32.48,5      4.24,1  (2113)  92       44.  
    9. Maier Konrad                                  62 Marathon Team                 32.53,1      4.28,7  (2143)  92       47.  
   10. Dunstheimer Rainer                            57 Schnelle Socken               33.01,4      4.37,0  (2166)  92       49.  
   11. Widmer Köbi                                   56 SC-Diemberg                   33.06,7      4.42,3  (2120)  92       50.  
   12. Bischof Thomas                                64 Sportclub Bäch                33.16,4      4.52,0  (2156)  92       52.  
   13. Kramer Markus                                 64 Zug                           33.28,2      5.03,8  (2159)  92       54.  
   14. Jordan Remo                                   58 Laufteam Oberwallis           33.36,4      5.12,0  (2126)  92       59.  
   15. Ritzi Hansjürg                                64 asc-bassersdorf.ch            34.14,3      5.49,9  (2139)  92       63.  
   16. Blöchlinger Urs                               56 SC Diemberg                   34.33,3      6.08,9   (355)  92       65.  
   17. Castelmur Markus                              60 ASC- Bassersdorf              34.36,3      6.11,9  (2104)  92       68.  
   18. Luder Heinz                                   57 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              34.41,7      6.17,3   (357)  92       70.  
   19. Sailer Franz                                  55 Solothurn                     34.47,0      6.22,6  (2152)  92       72.  
   20. Keller Xaver                                  61 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         35.26,5      7.02,1  (2157)  92       79.  
   21. Brüschweiler Mathias                          61 Zürich                        35.55,9      7.31,5  (2170)  92       82.  
   22. Kosanke Andreas                               64 Joggerträff Pfäffikon SZ      36.02,4      7.38,0  (2147)  92       84.  
   23. Caviezel Wieland                              62 ASC-Basserrsdorf              36.09,5      7.45,1  (2162)  92       86.  
   24. Wettstein Heiri                               55 Zell ZH                       36.24,1      7.59,7   (354)  92       89.  
   25. Weber Erich                                   55 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        36.35,6      8.11,2  (2138)  92       92.  
   26. Göldi Walter                                  58 Kloten                        37.07,7      8.43,3  (2161)  92       96.  
   27. Rabier Pierre                                 61 LC Meilen                     37.12,7      8.48,3  (2167)  92       97.  
   28. Manser Hansruedi                              60 LSV Frauenfeld                37.14,5      8.50,1  (2129)  92       99.  
   29. Brack Christof                                62 Weesen                        37.17,3      8.52,9  (2134)  92       101. 
   30. La Vecchia Wayan                              62 Seewen SZ                     37.18,2      8.53,8  (2169)  92       102. 
   31. van der Hoff Jeroen                           64 St. Gallen                    37.27,4      9.03,0  (2163)  92       104. 
   32. Zurbuchen Röbi                                64 Sportclub Bäch                37.29,0      9.04,6  (2155)  92       106. 
   33. Rickenbacher Beat                             58 Läuferteam Steinen            37.31,0      9.06,6   (351)  92       108. 
   34. Wildhaber René                                64 Walenstadt                    37.46,9      9.22,5  (2125)  92       112. 
   35. Wyser Norbert                                 56 Au ZH                         38.05,1      9.40,7  (2121)  92       121. 
   36. Friedrich Ruedi                               56 ASC Bassersdorf               38.06,1      9.41,7  (2153)  92       122. 
   37. Schaller Manfred                              58 Dübendorf                     38.10,6      9.46,2  (2141)  92       124. 
   38. Krämer Hugo E.                                56 Jona                          38.12,3      9.47,9  (2111)  92       125. 
   39. Bühler Reto                                   64 Rüschlikon                    38.39,7     10.15,3  (2130)  92       129. 
   40. Langenauer Jack                               57 ASC Bassersdorf               38.44,4     10.20,0  (2112)  92       130. 
   41. Wetter Daniel                                 59 Hurtiga Bäver                 38.49,1     10.24,7  (2158)  92       132. 
   42. Abenz Peter                                   59 Altendorf                     38.51,0     10.26,6   (356)  92       134. 
   43. Wullschleger René                             63 Schlossgarage                 39.07,0     10.42,6  (2144)  92       137. 
   44. Blaser Adrian                                 63 Rüti ZH                       39.09,1     10.44,7  (2145)  92       138. 
   45. Binder Peter                                  56 cityrunning.ch                39.44,9     11.20,5  (2101)  92       142. 
   46. Fischli Peter                                 58 Glarus                        40.01,1     11.36,7   (358)  92       143. 
   47. Stoffel Robert                                59 Landquart                     40.02,2     11.37,8  (2118)  92       145. 
   48. Fisch Gilbert                                 57 Feusisberg                    40.11,5     11.47,1  (2151)  92       148. 
   49. Schaefer Paul                                 62 Buchs SG                      40.27,0     12.02,6  (2135)  92       152. 
   50. Borer Thomas                                  57 cityrunning.ch                40.51,6     12.27,2  (2140)  92       157. 
   51. Hug Peter                                     58 Hombrechtikon                 41.04,7     12.40,3  (2148)  92       161. 
   52. Bissegger Armin                               64 Krapf Bike Wave               41.06,5     12.42,1  (2102)  92       162. 
   53. Bosshard Peter                                61 SC St. Josef                  41.08,2     12.43,8  (2127)  92       164. 
   54. Heusser Daniel                                64 Hinwil                        41.30,9     13.06,5  (2164)  92       166. 
   55. Aebischer Beat                                60 Jona                          41.55,1     13.30,7   (352)  92       172. 
   56. Bühler Edwin                                  61 Samstagern                    42.48,4     14.24,0  (2131)  92       178. 
   57. Märki Rolf                                    63 Adliswil                      43.37,1     15.12,7  (2115)  92       182. 
   58. Händle Heinz                                  59 Skiclub Egg                   43.38,1     15.13,7  (2160)  92       183. 
   59. Schneider René                                59 Reigoldswil                   44.06,8     15.42,4  (2117)  92       189. 
   60. Beier Beat                                    56 Wollerau                      44.12,9     15.48,5  (2146)  92       190. 
   61. Aeschbacher Urs                               55 ASC Bassersdorf               44.56,3     16.31,9  (2142)  92       194. 
   62. Langhart Stefan                               59 ESV Chur                      45.38,5     17.14,1  (2122)  92       196. 
   63. Decasper Carlo                                62 ESV Chur                      46.02,6     17.38,2  (2105)  92       200. 
   64. Bürge Daniel                                  64 Uznach                        46.08,1     17.43,7  (2124)  92       201. 
   65. Traber Hanspeter                              56 Wolfhausen                    46.25,4     18.01,0  (2119)  92       203. 
   66. Schacher Milo                                 64 Schindellegi                  46.51,9     18.27,5  (2136)  92       205. 
   67. Hügi Bernhard                                 59 Esslingen                     47.52,4     19.28,0  (2109)  92       212. 
   68. Eggenberger Kurt                              63 Horgen                        49.10,0     20.45,6  (2154)  92       216. 
   69. Schab Peter                                   57 Uitikon Waldegg               49.17,4     20.53,0  (2116)  92       218. 
   70. Bähler Fredy                                  63 Lachen                        51.20,0     22.55,6  (2150)  92       219. 
   71. Jakob Markus                                  64 Feldmeilen                    51.47,6     23.23,2  (2110)  92       220. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.