(8) 1 Erw. & 1 Kind B

17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (8) 1 Erw. & 1 Kind B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schatzmann Laura+Schatzmann Bianca, 94 TS Gisingen-Vorarlberg         4.03,2       -----   (818)  
    2. Riedel Samuel+Christian             94 Neftenbach                     4.05,4      0.02,2   (830)  
    3. Scheidegger Mischa+Scheidegger Roge 95 Team Scheidegger               4.05,8      0.02,6   (819)  
    4. Schuler Ramona+Schuler Paul         94 Adliswil                       4.07,4      0.04,2   (837)  
    5. Baumann Michéle+Baumann Koni, Unter 95 Ski-Club Unterägeri            4.09,6      0.06,4   (801)  
    6. Tassone Raffaele Jun.+Tassone Raffa 95 Läuferriege Walenstadt         4.14,1      0.10,9   (821)  
    7. Huber Ariane+Huber Paul             96 Wald ZH                        4.20,2      0.17,0   (811)  
    8. Züger Patrice+Züger Hanspeter       95 Jona                           4.23,5      0.20,3   (822)  
    9. Böhler Denise+Böhler Christian, A-F 94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.25,2      0.22,0   (804)  
   10. Hanke Michael+Weibel Hans           95 Wagen                          4.25,9      0.22,7   (823)  
   11. Glauser Marco                       95 Jona                           4.29,5      0.26,3   (807)  
   12. Thöny Manuel+Thöny Daniel           96 Trimmis                        4.32,9      0.29,7   (828)  
   13. Bracher Dario+Bracher Bruno         94 Baar                           4.34,0      0.30,8   (805)  
   14. Bischof Laura+Gämperli Jannine, Jon 95 LT Rappi-Jona                  4.35,3      0.32,1   (803)  
   15. Dietsche Dominic+Dietsche Andi      95 Sevelen                        4.40,4      0.37,2   (827)  
   16. Huber Amadeus+Huber Rahel           94 Wald ZH                        4.41,8      0.38,6   (810)  
   17. Küng Tobias+Küng Hacky              94 Jona                           4.43,4      0.40,2   (814)  
   18. Schwyter Fabian+Schwyter Markus, Uz 94 TV Uznach                      4.44,8      0.41,6   (833)  
   19. Schönenberger Daniel+Schönenberger  94 Salez                          4.45,9      0.42,7   (820)  
   20. Blöchlinger Nico+Forster Josef      96 Gebertingen                    4.50,0      0.46,8   (834)  
   21. Lüönd Yannic                        96 Jona                           4.54,2      0.51,0   (832)  
   22. Wildhaber Nadine+Wildhaber René, Wa 94 Läuferriege Walenstadt         4.57,0      0.53,8   (829)  
   23. Küng Marco+Wildhaber Ueli           96 Jona                           5.01,3      0.58,1   (813)  
   24. Mathys Muriel+Mathys Yvonne         95 Rapperswil SG                  5.01,4      0.58,2   (815)  
   25. Güntert Sibylle+Güntert Armin       94 Rapperswil SG                  5.03,7      1.00,5   (808)  
   26. Colella Valentina+Colella Andy      95 Lachen SZ                      5.04,4      1.01,2   (824)  
   27. Meier Martin+Ritter Vicky, Wagen    95 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.11,7      1.08,5   (840)  
   28. Eberhard Yannik+Eberhard Urs        96 Kaltbrunn                      5.16,0      1.12,8   (806)  
   29. Steiger André+Steiger Erik          ?? Lachen SZ                      5.19,8      1.16,6   (836)  
   30. Britschgi Kathrin                   96 Eschenbach SG                  5.20,0      1.16,8   (826)  
   31. Baumberger Anita+Baumberger Rolf    94 Zürich                         5.22,0      1.18,8   (802)  
   32. Kundert Simone+Kundert Edith        94 Wolfhausen                     5.22,2      1.19,0   (835)  
   33. Züger Adrian+Züger Kurt, Wangen SZ  94 b                              5.26,6      1.23,4   (838)  
   34. Krieg Oliver+Etter Claudia          95 Rapperswil SG                  5.30,7      1.27,5   (812)  
   34. Züger Jan+Blurier Urs               96 Wangen SZ                      5.30,7      1.27,5   (839)  
   36. Helbling Roman+Mächler Jutta        94 Jona                           5.34,4      1.31,2   (809)  
   37. Rickli Manuel+Rickli Bea            94 Wilen b. Wollerau              5.35,1      1.31,9   (816)  
   38. Rüegg Sabrina+Meindertsma Boukje    96 Eschenbach SG                  5.38,4      1.35,2   (817)  
   39. Meyer Anna+Welte Beatrix            95 Bertschikon                    5.48,3      1.45,1   (825)  
   40. Rogenmoser Rahel+??                 94 Pfäffikon SZ                   6.22,5      2.19,3   (831)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.