(1) Mädchen

17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (1) Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huber Ariane                        96 Wald ZH                        1.44,3       -----   (106)  
    2. Pohl Franziska, A-Feldkirch         96 TS Gisingen-Vorarlberg         1.47,7      0.03,4   (112)  
    3. Kälin Priska, Steinen               96 TSV Steinen                    1.53,5      0.09,2   (118)  
    4. Rütimann Naomi                      96 Rapperswil SG                  1.56,6      0.12,3   (149)  
    5. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 SC Urnäsch                     1.57,2      0.12,9   (138)  
    6. Bieri Stefanie, Huttwil             96 LV Huttwil                     2.01,0      0.16,7   (101)  
    7. Kurath Tina                         96 Gams                           2.02,6      0.18,3   (135)  
    8. Schönenberger Andrea                97 Salez                          2.03,6      0.19,3   (115)  
    9. Krähenbühl Annina, Hombrechtikon    96 LC Meilen                      2.04,3      0.20,0   (117)  
   10. Hanke Melanie, Wagen                97 Ferienpass                     2.04,7      0.20,4   (124)  
   11. Steiner Tamara, Bennau              96 Sportgruppe Bennau             2.05,1      0.20,8   (142)  
   12. Müller Seraina, Einsiedeln          96 STV Einsiedeln                 2.07,2      0.22,9   (146)  
   13. Ernst Dominique                     98 Jona                           2.08,8      0.24,5   (131)  
   14. Keller Seline, Jona                 98 Ferienpass                     2.09,3      0.25,0   (125)  
   15. Steinauer Sonja                     97 Einsiedeln                     2.10,0      0.25,7   (143)  
   16. Bislin Alexandra, Gams              96 Schülerlaufgr. Werdenberg      2.11,6      0.27,3   (144)  
   17. Schlumpf Vanessa, Wagen             97 Ferienpass                     2.13,0      0.28,7   (127)  
   18. Condrau Jacqueline, Jona            97 Ferienpass                     2.14,0      0.29,7   (120)  
   19. Hüppi Sabrina                       96 Jona                           2.14,7      0.30,4   (107)  
   20. Hobi Sereina, Walenstadt            98 LR-Walenstadt                  2.15,9      0.31,6   (136)  
   21. Diggelmann Livia, Jona              96 Ferienpass                     2.18,4      0.34,1   (121)  
   22. Thalmann Annika                     98 Ibach                          2.20,1      0.35,8   (119)  
   23. Gügler Isabelle, Rapperswil SG      96 Ferienpass                     2.20,5      0.36,2   (123)  
   24. Kyd Silja, Jona                     97 Ferienpass                     2.24,8      0.40,5   (126)  
   25. Hosennen Nadine                     98 Jona                           2.25,6      0.41,3   (134)  
   26. Amman Jasmine                       96 Oetwil am See                  2.27,2      0.42,9   (148)  
   27. Fritschi Tamara, Gommiswald         97 Jugi Gommiswald                2.28,7      0.44,4   (103)  
   28. Helbling Patricia                   97 Rapperswil SG                  2.29,4      0.45,1   (105)  
   29. Schirgi Daria                       97 Steinach                       2.30,4      0.46,1   (113)  
   30. Brünn Christa                       96 Jona                           2.31,3      0.47,0   (139)  
   31. Ochsner Saskia                      96 Gross                          2.32,6      0.48,3   (141)  
   32. Oberlin Anja, Jona                  98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.34,4      0.50,1   (110)  
   33. Wiemann Leonie, Jona                97 Ferienpass                     2.36,0      0.51,7   (128)  
   34. Jakopic Lara                        97 Jona                           2.36,5      0.52,2   (133)  
   35. Gebert Nadine, Jona                 97 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.37,2      0.52,9   (104)  
   36. Bidoli Olivia, Jona                 98 MIMI's                         2.37,8      0.53,5   (132)  
   37. Pauritsch Nadine                    97 Zürich                         2.38,7      0.54,4   (145)  
   38. Fässler Katja, Jona                 97 Ferienpass                     2.39,9      0.55,6   (122)  
   39. Giezendanner Lea                    97 Jona                           2.40,4      0.56,1   (129)  
   40. Schmucki Andrina                    98 Oberdürnten                    2.41,1      0.56,8   (114)  
   41. Brändle Salome, Jona                99 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.41,8      0.57,5   (102)  
   42. Müller Céline                       98 Unterägeri                     2.52,5      1.08,2   (109)  
   43. Giezendanner Pascale                99 Jona                           2.54,2      1.09,9   (130)  
   44. Diggelmann Jana, Jona               98 Kinderturnen                   2.55,2      1.10,9   (137)  
   45. Oberlin Daria, Jona                 00 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.56,0      1.11,7   (111)  
   46. Knopfli Celine, Jona                98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           3.24,0      1.39,7   (108)  
   47. Taccardi Valeria, Jona              98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           3.24,4      1.40,1   (116)  
   48. Müller Flurina                      01 Einsiedeln                     3.51,7      2.07,4   (147)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.