17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MK          54. Ammann Bruno                        67 Uerikon                       25.06,2      7.05,8  (1349)  
M2          53. Blatter Peter                       74 Uetikon am See                42.38,6     12.34,4  (2432)  
M3          41. Wetter Daniel, Uetikon am See       59 Hurtiga Bäver                 38.49,1     10.24,7  (2158)  
Jun         19. Brändli Yvan                        85 Uetliburg SG                   6.24,6      0.54,0   (910)  
Jun         29. Rickli Sven, Uetliburg SG           85 SC Diemberg                    6.53,0      1.22,4  (1035)  
F2          12. Schubiger Barbara                   73 Uetliburg SG                  26.47,2      6.16,9  (1517)  
M3          69. Schab Peter                         57 Uitikon Waldegg               49.17,4     20.53,0  (2116)  
mJ1         56. Bischof Dario                       93 Ulisbach                       5.24,4      1.43,5   (402)  
EK B         5. Baumann Michéle+Baumann Koni, Unter 95 Ski-Club Unterägeri            4.09,6      0.06,4   (801)  
mJ2         17. Baumann Raphael, Unterägeri         92 LA Unterägeri                  6.03,1      0.39,3   (601)  
MK          52. Kägi Gustav                         59 Unterägeri                    24.56,5      6.56,1  (1315)  
Mädchen     42. Müller Céline                       98 Unterägeri                     2.52,5      1.08,2   (109)  
Knaben      41. Müller Jan                          99 Unterägeri                     2.49,0      1.07,8   (216)  
FL          14. Müller Karin                        73 Unterägeri                    54.15,7     15.53,5  (2009)  
VL M       ---  Galliker Peter                      67 Untersiggenthal               14.52,4      1.34,1  (1206)  
mJ2         28. Altherr Christof, Urnäsch           92 SC Urnäsch                     6.20,7      0.56,9   (638)  
wJ1          9. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            93 SC Urnäsch                     4.13,5      0.19,6   (342)  
wJ2         12. Altherr Marlis, Urnäsch             90 SC Urnäsch                     6.18,5      0.40,0   (529)  
Mädchen      5. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 SC Urnäsch                     1.57,2      0.12,9   (138)  
Jui          2. Ramsauer Caroline, Urnäsch          89 TV Teufen                      6.49,4      0.05,6   (902)  
wJ1         10. Ramsauer Marina, Urnäsch            93 Skiclub Urnäsch                4.14,4      0.20,5   (318)  
mJ2         12. Ramsauer Roland, Urnäsch            91 TV Teufen                      5.55,4      0.31,6   (613)  
wJ1         12. Freiburghaus Irina, Ursenbach       93 LV Huttwil                     4.18,3      0.24,4   (305)  
mJ1         44. Freiburghaus Nicola, Ursenbach      95 LV Huttwil                     4.55,6      1.14,7   (410)  
MK          17. Landolt Franz                       53 Uster                         20.52,2      2.51,8  (1375)  
F3          11. Rindbrunecht Yvonne                 57 Uster                         27.00,7      6.51,8  (1613)  
EK A        52. Schmidmajer Dave                    99 Uster                          7.21,8      3.10,3    (97)  
mJ2         41. Schmidmajer Dino                    92 Uster                          7.02,9      1.39,1   (646)  
M4          31. Baer Urs, Uznach                    54 SC St. Josef                  44.37,7     13.35,0  (2218)  
mJ2         13. Bosshard Damiano                    91 Uznach                         5.56,4      0.32,6   (644)  
M3          53. Bosshard Peter, Uznach              61 SC St. Josef                  41.08,2     12.43,8  (2127)  
M3          64. Bürge Daniel                        64 Uznach                        46.08,1     17.43,7  (2124)  
M2          26. Bürki Walter                        67 Uznach                        35.38,0      5.33,8  (2403)  
M4          34. Greutmann Donath                    49 Uznach                        45.58,9     14.56,2  (2217)  
Jun         24. Kühne Thomas, Uznach                87 SC Diemberg                    6.31,9      1.01,3  (1029)  
MK          58. Löffel Jörg                         53 Uznach                        25.49,9      7.49,5  (1318)  
Jun          8. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             86 SC Diemberg                    6.00,6      0.30,0  (1026)  
wJ2         22. Resegatti Selina, Uznach            92 SC Diemberg                    6.52,8      1.14,3   (534)  
M1           7. Rogger René                         80 Uznach                        33.32,5      3.01,1  (2317)  
EK B        18. Schwyter Fabian+Schwyter Markus, Uz 94 TV Uznach                      4.44,8      0.41,6   (833)  
ME          16. Lalimo Anato                        ?? Uzwil                         29.25,0      2.50,2    (18)  

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.