17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
wJ2          5. Matzinger Chantal, Saland           91 LG Uster                       5.56,9      0.18,4   (535)  
Mädchen      8. Schönenberger Andrea                97 Salez                          2.03,6      0.19,3   (115)  
EK B        19. Schönenberger Daniel+Schönenberger  94 Salez                          4.45,9      0.42,7   (820)  
wJ1          3. Schönenberger Simone                93 Salez                          3.59,3      0.05,4   (327)  
M1           3. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Samedan                       31.46,5      1.15,1  (2330)  
M4          30. Bächtiger Josef, Samstagern         53 SOHOBLA                       44.29,8     13.27,1  (2225)  
M3          56. Bühler Edwin                        61 Samstagern                    42.48,4     14.24,0  (2131)  
M2          13. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                    32.52,4      2.48,2  (2450)  
F3           3. Schweickhardt Léa, Saxon            60 CABV Martigny                 23.03,2      2.54,3  (1605)  
M3           1. Schweickhardt Stéphane, Saxon       60 CABV Martigny                 28.24,4       -----  (2123)  
FL          12. Baumann Katja                       77 Schaffhausen                  51.40,1     13.17,9  (2003)  
MK          20. Dobler Pascal, Schänis              87 TV Schäni                     21.17,2      3.16,8  (1371)  
M2          59. Reicherter Urs                      67 Schänis                       46.20,1     16.15,9  (2429)  
MK          11. Seliner Leo, Schänis                65 TV Schänis                    20.31,3      2.30,9  (1372)  
M3          66. Schacher Milo                       64 Schindellegi                  46.51,9     18.27,5  (2136)  
FL          16. Schacher Patrizia                   61 Schindellegi                  56.52,1     18.29,9  (2019)  
VL M       ---  Viera Alberto                       64 Schlieren                     16.56,4      3.38,1  (1225)  
Jun         22. Viera Lorenzo                       89 Schlieren                      6.28,7      0.58,1  (1024)  
M4           9. Berlinger Peter                     47 Schmerikon                    37.51,9      6.49,2  (2237)  
F2           5. Hegner Connie                       67 Schmerikon                    23.12,7      2.42,4  (1508)  
MK          27. Scherzinger Fredy, Schmerikon       55 STV Kaltbrunn                 21.33,2      3.32,8  (1325)  
F2          10. Müller Aja                          74 Schmidshof                    25.48,6      5.18,3  (1526)  
M2          25. Holenstein Beat                     68 Schönenberg ZH                35.04,6      5.00,4  (2411)  
wJ1         46. Scheidegger Deborah, Schönenwerd    94 Team Scheidegger               6.20,3      2.26,4   (324)  
mJ1         38. Scheidegger Mischa, Schönenwerd     95 Team Scheidegger               4.48,2      1.07,3   (427)  
EK B         3. Scheidegger Mischa+Scheidegger Roge 95 Team Scheidegger               4.05,8      0.02,6   (819)  
M4          12. Ziegler Robert, Schübelbach         53 MR Buttikon                   38.00,3      6.57,6  (2216)  
F3           4. Zopfi Elisabeth                     62 Schwanden GL                  23.11,9      3.03,0  (1616)  
mJ2         30. Fässler Christoph, Schwyz           92 TV Ibach                       6.28,3      1.04,5   (642)  
mJ1         68. Fässler Matthias, Schwyz            95 TV Ibach                       5.58,3      2.17,4   (469)  
EK A        33. Fässler Patrick+Fässler Annagret    98 Schwyz                         6.01,3      1.49,8    (99)  
Jun          6. Fässler Philipp, Schwyz             88 TV Ibach                       5.55,2      0.24,6  (1027)  
M2          54. Fussen Martin, Seedorf UR           66 TaWas Brunnen                 42.40,0     12.35,8  (2455)  
M3          30. La Vecchia Wayan                    62 Seewen SZ                     37.18,2      8.53,8  (2169)  
mJ2         15. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           90 STV Oberriet Eichenwies        6.00,2      0.36,4   (636)  
M3           7. Dietsche Andreas, Sevelen           64 Lauftreff Sevelen             31.50,3      3.25,9  (2106)  
EK B        15. Dietsche Dominic+Dietsche Andi      95 Sevelen                        4.40,4      0.37,2   (827)  
Knaben      44. Baumgartner Jonas, Siebnen          99 Jugi Siebnen                   3.00,2      1.19,0   (236)  
EK A         2. Baumgartner Marco+Baumgartner Roger 97 TV Siebnen                     4.18,4      0.06,9   (739)  
Knaben       9. Baumgartner Marco, Siebnen          97 Jugi Siebnen                   2.01,5      0.20,3   (235)  
Knaben       5. Beceren Beyazit, Siebnen            97 STV Siebnen                    1.53,9      0.12,7   (232)  
mJ2         43. Beceren Burak, Siebnen              92 STV Siebnen                    7.03,9      1.40,1   (633)  
wJ1         38. Beceren Büsra, Siebnen              93 STV Siebnen                    5.54,2      2.00,3   (340)  
MK          60. Beceren Necdet                      62 Siebnen                       25.59,7      7.59,3  (1383)  
EK A         6. Beceren Necdet+Beceren Beyazit, Sie 97 SCS                            4.37,9      0.26,4   (736)  
F2          20. Caboussat Mirabelle                 67 Siebnen                       29.01,6      8.31,3  (1505)  
F1           1. Hegner Monika, Siebnen              80 TSV Galgenen                  22.40,6       -----  (1410)  
MK          40. Hüppin Marcel, Siebnen              79 LG Görps                      23.28,5      5.28,1  (1350)  
MK          39. Kistler Stefan                      80 Siebnen                       23.27,3      5.26,9  (1334)  
EK A         9. Ziegler Severin, Siebnen            ?? TSV Galgenen                   5.00,8      0.49,3    (94)  
M3          19. Sailer Franz                        55 Solothurn                     34.47,0      6.22,6  (2152)  
VL F       ---  Baumgartner Brigitte                57 St. Gallen                    18.59,7      3.27,5  (1133)  
M1          20. Brunner Richard                     76 St. Gallen                    43.08,7     12.37,3  (2302)  
VL M       ---  Lüber Walter                        53 St. Gallen                    14.41,0      1.22,7  (1211)  
VL F       ---  Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                    19.24,8      3.52,6  (1132)  
VL M       ---  Steiner Kurt                        48 St. Gallen                    14.38,0      1.19,7  (1244)  
M3          31. van der Hoff Jeroen                 64 St. Gallen                    37.27,4      9.03,0  (2163)  
mJ2         31. De Pizzol Stefan, St. Gallenkappel  92 SC Diemberg                    6.30,6      1.06,8   (603)  
M2          37. Gübeli Adi                          72 St. Gallenkappel              37.54,6      7.50,4  (2320)  
VL F       ---  Müller Patricia                     82 St. Gallenkappel              17.54,4      2.22,2  (1111)  
Jun         15. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      87 SC Diemberg                    6.18,0      0.47,4  (1011)  
mJ2         26. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     91 SC Diemberg                    6.19,2      0.55,4   (621)  
wJ2         24. Stucki Geraldine, St. Gallenkappel  92 SC Diemberg                    6.58,5      1.20,0   (521)  
F1           5. Stucki Martina                      ?? St. Gallenkappel              23.10,0      0.29,4  (1406)  
mJ1          7. Stucki Matthias, St. Gallenkappel   94 SC Diemberg                    3.53,4      0.12,5   (435)  
VL M       ---  Niederer Michael                    73 St. Pelagisberg               20.10,1      6.51,8  (1241)  
mJ1         49. Briner Ivo                          95 Stäfa                          5.12,0      1.31,1   (405)  
M2          39. Briner Raphael                      67 Stäfa                         38.14,0      8.09,8  (2402)  
Jun         12. Schuetz Laurent                     89 Stäfa                          6.12,0      0.41,4  (1010)  
M2          58. Honegger Roli                       70 Steg im Tösstal               45.54,4     15.50,2  (2462)  
EK A        27. Keller Mike+Susi                    98 Steg im Tösstal                5.45,8      1.34,3   (738)  
Knaben      11. Hollenstein Luca                    97 Stein SG                       2.02,7      0.21,5   (211)  
Knaben      38. Hollenstein Nico                    99 Stein SG                       2.43,6      1.02,4   (212)  
VL M       ---  Hollenstein Ronnie                  72 Stein SG                      14.49,3      1.31,0  (1209)  
F4           3. Bösch Concetta                      48 Steinach                      26.00,4      2.37,4  (1704)  
Mädchen     29. Schirgi Daria                       97 Steinach                       2.30,4      0.46,1   (113)  
F2          16. Schirgi Sabrina                     69 Steinach                      27.59,5      7.29,2  (1512)  
mJ1         70. Broch Cyrill, Steinen               95 TSV Steinen                    6.05,3      2.24,4   (441)  
mJ2         20. Fassbind Stefan, Steinen            92 TSV Steinen                    6.09,0      0.45,2   (604)  
mJ1         48. Gnos Remo, Steinen                  94 TSV Steinen                    5.10,6      1.29,7   (462)  
wJ1         23. Inderbitzin Carla, Steinen          95 TSV Steinen                    5.02,9      1.09,0   (310)  
wJ2          7. Inderbitzin Iris, Steinen           91 TSV Steinen                    6.08,1      0.29,6   (509)  
mJ2         29. Kälin Daniel, Steinen               92 TSV Steinen                    6.27,9      1.04,1   (625)  
Mädchen      3. Kälin Priska, Steinen               96 TSV Steinen                    1.53,5      0.09,2   (118)  
Jui          3. Kälin Sonja, Steinen                89 TSV Steinen                    7.02,0      0.18,2   (908)  
wJ2         32. Mazenauer Anina, Steinen            90 TSV Steinen                    7.08,3      1.29,8   (512)  
wJ2         29. Mazenauer Manuela, Steinen          92 TSV Steinen                    7.05,6      1.27,1   (513)  
wJ2         27. Merz Claudia, Steinen               90 TSV Steinen                    7.04,4      1.25,9   (533)  
mJ2          4. Schilter Thomas, Steinen            90 TSV Steinen                    5.39,6      0.15,8   (618)  
mJ2         38. Truttmann Sandro, Steinen           92 TSV Steinen                    6.56,3      1.32,5   (626)  
VL F       ---  Kaufmann Hanni                      69 Sursee                        17.58,3      2.26,1  (1109)  

Total 91



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.