17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M4          28. Bucher Peter, Oberägeri             45 ASC Bassersdorf               43.56,4     12.53,7  (2234)  
M3          33. Rickenbacher Beat, Oberarth         58 Läuferteam Steinen            37.31,0      9.06,6   (351)  
Mädchen     40. Schmucki Andrina                    98 Oberdürnten                    2.41,1      0.56,8   (114)  
mJ1         63. Schmucki Demian                     95 Oberdürnten                    5.38,4      1.57,5   (429)  
M4          26. Schmucki Viktor, Oberdürnten        40 Laufträff Rappi               43.26,1     12.23,4  (2211)  
VL M       ---  Schmuki Marcel                      61 Oberdürnten                   20.02,6      6.44,3  (1220)  
M2          10. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                  32.07,3      2.03,1  (2442)  
S+E          6. Rolli David+Rolli Catherine, Obergl 90 TV Oberglatt                  31.28,1      7.26,1  (1909)  
mJ2         44. Rüegsegger Lukas, Oberhasli         92 TV Niederhasli                 7.11,7      1.47,9   (616)  
Jun         32. Rüegsegger Tobias, Oberhasli        89 TV Niederhasli                 8.09,1      2.38,5  (1008)  
VL M       ---  Rüegsegger Urs                      59 Oberhasli                     18.27,2      5.08,9  (1216)  
MK          41. Franchetti Lukas                    74 Oberurnen                     23.29,8      5.29,4  (1333)  
MK          71. Müller Martin                       63 Oberurnen                     29.09,2     11.08,8  (1335)  
F1          10. Sandmeier Monika, Oberurnen         84 LAV Glarus                    25.57,8      3.17,2  (1405)  
Mädchen     26. Amman Jasmine                       96 Oetwil am See                  2.27,2      0.42,9   (148)  
Knaben      29. Amman Nicolas                       98 Oetwil am See                  2.25,2      0.44,0   (247)  
M4           5. Saxer Peter, Oetwil am See          49 LC Meilen                     36.10,3      5.07,6  (2222)  
M2          52. Rickli Jörg, Opfikon                67 ewz city team                 42.08,7     12.04,5  (2458)  
Knaben      43. Wüthrich Jan                        97 Ottikon                        2.54,3      1.13,1   (245)  

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.