17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M3          55. Aebischer Beat                      60 Jona                          41.55,1     13.30,7   (352)  
F4           6. Amuser Frieda, Jona                 39 Lauf-Träff Jona               29.37,8      6.14,8  (1701)  
M4          14. Arpagaus Richard, Jona              52 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          38.08,4      7.05,7  (2201)  
F4           4. Arpagaus Tresa, Jona                53 Laufträff Rapperswil- Jon     26.44,9      3.21,9  (1702)  
M1          16. Bamert Philipp                      80 Jona                          40.33,7     10.02,3  (2301)  
Mädchen     36. Bidoli Olivia, Jona                 98 MIMI's                         2.37,8      0.53,5   (132)  
EK B        14. Bischof Laura+Gämperli Jannine, Jon 95 LT Rappi-Jona                  4.35,3      0.32,1   (803)  
mJ1         39. Bodenmann Marc                      94 Jona                           4.51,0      1.10,1   (403)  
Knaben       2. Brändle Joel                        96 Jona                           1.43,1      0.01,9   (203)  
Mädchen     41. Brändle Salome, Jona                99 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.41,8      0.57,5   (102)  
Mädchen     30. Brünn Christa                       96 Jona                           2.31,3      0.47,0   (139)  
wJ1         40. Brünn Eva                           94 Jona                           6.00,8      2.06,9   (343)  
Knaben      28. Brünn Patrick                       98 Jona                           2.21,0      0.39,8   (239)  
VL M       ---  Brunner Albert, Jona                43 LT Rappi-Jona                 20.31,5      7.13,2  (1202)  
VL F       ---  Brunner Lia                         47 Jona                          20.30,7      4.58,5  (1103)  
MK          72. Brupbacher Adrian                   63 Jona                          30.00,4     12.00,0  (1306)  
EK A        20. Brupbacher Jan+Brupbacher Adrian    98 Jona                           5.34,1      1.22,6   (704)  
EK A        44. Brupbacher Lea+Brupbacher Elisabeth 00 Jona                           6.39,3      2.27,8   (705)  
S+E         16. Christen Andreas+Christen Aurélie   73 Jona                          33.08,9      9.06,9  (1914)  
Knaben       7. Clavel Nicolas, Jona                96 Ferienpass                     1.58,1      0.16,9   (223)  
F1           3. Colombo Patrizia                    78 Jona                          22.47,6      0.07,0  (1408)  
EK A        19. Condrau Dominic                     98 Jona                           5.32,9      1.21,4   (735)  
Mädchen     18. Condrau Jacqueline, Jona            97 Ferienpass                     2.14,0      0.29,7   (120)  
MK          53. De Cambio Marcello, Jona            71 Team T & N                    25.02,1      7.01,7  (1347)  
Knaben      46. Dieziger Emanuel, Jona              00 Muki Jona                      3.09,5      1.28,3   (244)  
VL M       ---  Dieziger Robert, Jona               61 Dreamteam                     19.31,7      6.13,4  (1226)  
Mädchen     44. Diggelmann Jana, Jona               98 Kinderturnen                   2.55,2      1.10,9   (137)  
Mädchen     21. Diggelmann Livia, Jona              96 Ferienpass                     2.18,4      0.34,1   (121)  
Knaben      20. Durdevic Nemanja                    97 Jona                           2.12,9      0.31,7   (231)  
Mädchen     13. Ernst Dominique                     98 Jona                           2.08,8      0.24,5   (131)  
wJ1         26. Ernst Yasmin                        95 Jona                           5.21,6      1.27,7   (338)  
VL F       ---  Estermann Judith                    69 Jona                          23.16,1      7.43,9  (1105)  
mJ1         50. Etter Bruno, Jona                   94 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.13,4      1.32,5   (409)  
F2          15. Etter Claudia                       67 Jona                          27.38,2      7.07,9  (1529)  
Knaben      13. Fäh Cyril, Jona                     97 Ferienpass                     2.03,6      0.22,4   (224)  
mJ1         55. Fäh Joel, Jona                      95 Ferienpass                     5.22,8      1.41,9   (443)  
Mädchen     38. Fässler Katja, Jona                 97 Ferienpass                     2.39,9      0.55,6   (122)  
mJ1         36. Forster Lars                        93 Jona                           4.44,6      1.03,7   (472)  
mJ1         52. Frei Christian                      95 Jona                           5.16,4      1.35,5   (463)  
mJ1         54. Frei Simon                          93 Jona                           5.20,6      1.39,7   (464)  
Knaben      36. Gagliardi Marco, Jona               98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.41,3      1.00,1   (206)  
F3           6. Gämperli Jeannine, Jona             64 LT Rappi-Jona                 23.58,2      3.49,3  (1608)  
Mädchen     35. Gebert Nadine, Jona                 97 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.37,2      0.52,9   (104)  
Mädchen     39. Giezendanner Lea                    97 Jona                           2.40,4      0.56,1   (129)  
Mädchen     43. Giezendanner Pascale                99 Jona                           2.54,2      1.09,9   (130)  
EK B        11. Glauser Marco                       95 Jona                           4.29,5      0.26,3   (807)  
MK          32. Haas Ralph                          78 Jona                          21.55,8      3.55,4  (1357)  
MK          56. Hager Pius                          45 Jona                          25.38,6      7.38,2  (1310)  
wJ1          8. Haudenschild Livia, Jona            94 LC Rapperswil-Jona             4.11,2      0.17,3   (308)  
mJ1         40. Haudenschild Loris                  94 Jona                           4.52,3      1.11,4   (415)  
wJ2         25. Haudenschild Seline, Jona           92 LC Rapperswil-Jona             6.59,7      1.21,2   (506)  
Knaben      42. Hauser Fabian, Jona                 98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.52,9      1.11,7   (208)  
M3           4. Hauser Wolfgang, Jona               64 Lauträff Rappi-Jona           31.42,3      3.17,9  (2137)  
Knaben      15. Hauseri Yanick, Jona                96 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.08,6      0.27,4   (209)  
MK          29. Helbling Daniel                     63 Jona                          21.42,2      3.41,8  (1311)  
MK          30. Helbling Martin                     65 Jona                          21.43,9      3.43,5  (1312)  
EK B        36. Helbling Roman+Mächler Jutta        94 Jona                           5.34,4      1.31,2   (809)  
wJ2         14. Helbling Sabrina                    91 Jona                           6.22,6      0.44,1   (508)  
EK A        38. Helbling Silvan+Helbling Daniel     98 Jona                           6.22,9      2.11,4   (708)  
mJ1         18. Helbling Thomas, Jona               94 LC Rapperswil-Jona             4.09,0      0.28,1   (417)  
S+E         18. Hess Sandra+Steiner Daniel, Jona    82 LCRJ                          33.52,7      9.50,7  (1922)  
VL M       ---  Holenstein Hermann                  54 Jona                          18.01,1      4.42,8  (1233)  
VL F       ---  Hörler Angelika                     60 Jona                          20.04,0      4.31,8  (1108)  
Mädchen     25. Hosennen Nadine                     98 Jona                           2.25,6      0.41,3   (134)  
Knaben      26. Hosennen Rino                       97 Jona                           2.19,4      0.38,2   (230)  
MK          31. Hotz Marcel                         64 Jona                          21.55,0      3.54,6  (1313)  
S+E          1. Huber Felix+Berri Annina            75 Jona                          24.02,0       -----  (1905)  
Knaben      37. Huber Luca, Jona                    98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.42,8      1.01,6   (213)  
MK          70. Hug Joachim                         36 Jona                          28.25,3     10.24,9  (1382)  
Mädchen     19. Hüppi Sabrina                       96 Jona                           2.14,7      0.30,4   (107)  
EK A        29. Hüppi Vanessa+Hüppi Ingo            98 Jona                           5.49,4      1.37,9   (711)  
MK          18. Jakopic Klemen                      68 Jona                          21.09,0      3.08,6  (1340)  
Mädchen     34. Jakopic Lara                        97 Jona                           2.36,5      0.52,2   (133)  
Knaben      27. Jakopic Sven                        99 Jona                           2.20,2      0.39,0   (229)  
EK A        46. Jonker Lara+Wick Karl               97 Jona                           6.41,7      2.30,2   (748)  
mJ1         64. Keiser Luka, Jona                   95 Ferienpass                     5.42,6      2.01,7   (444)  
Knaben      40. Keller Gregory, Jona                99 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.47,8      1.06,6   (214)  
Mädchen     14. Keller Seline, Jona                 98 Ferienpass                     2.09,3      0.25,0   (125)  
EK A        14. Keller Silvan                       98 Jona                           5.16,5      1.05,0   (741)  
Knaben      48. Kleemann Yanick, Jona               00 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           3.13,2      1.32,0   (215)  
Mädchen     46. Knopfli Celine, Jona                98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           3.24,0      1.39,7   (108)  
M3          38. Krämer Hugo E.                      56 Jona                          38.12,3      9.47,9  (2111)  
M4           2. Kühne Jörg, Jona                    49 Lauftraeff Rappi-Jona         32.55,2      1.52,5  (2228)  
EK B        23. Küng Marco+Wildhaber Ueli           96 Jona                           5.01,3      0.58,1   (813)  
EK B        17. Küng Tobias+Küng Hacky              94 Jona                           4.43,4      0.40,2   (814)  
Mädchen     24. Kyd Silja, Jona                     97 Ferienpass                     2.24,8      0.40,5   (126)  
mJ1         26. Kyd Yannick                         93 Jona                           4.19,0      0.38,1   (471)  
EK A        31. Lay Marc                            98 Jona                           5.51,9      1.40,4   (733)  
EK A        36. Lendi Emilia+Scattolin Reto         97 Jona                           6.21,8      2.10,3   (713)  
EK A        49. Liechti Celina+Lerchi Robert, Jona  97 MR Rapperswil-Jona             6.58,5      2.47,0   (714)  
M2          32. Lorenzo Francesco                   73 Jona                          37.24,8      7.20,6  (2413)  
EK B        21. Lüönd Yannic                        96 Jona                           4.54,2      0.51,0   (832)  
EK A        32. Marty Aylin+Marty Claudia           97 Jona                           5.57,8      1.46,3   (746)  
wJ1         32. Marty Nadine                        93 Jona                           5.41,1      1.47,2   (347)  
mJ1         29. Marty Ramon                         94 Jona                           4.24,7      0.43,8   (466)  
F2          18. Mueller Regula                      69 Jona                          28.08,4      7.38,1  (1531)  
EK A        11. Müller Marco+Müller Peter           97 Jona                           5.08,9      0.57,4    (96)  
EK A        28. Nauer Laura+Stössel Marcel          98 Jona                           5.46,9      1.35,4   (717)  
MK           9. Nauer Patrick, Jona                 72 KCRJ                          20.13,5      2.13,1  (1320)  
S+E         21. Neeser Karen+Neeser Andreas         62 Jona                          35.49,9     11.47,9  (1907)  
Jun         27. Neuhaus Stefan                      88 Jona                           6.39,0      1.08,4  (1017)  
VL F       ---  Oberholzer Irene                    82 Jona                          19.58,6      4.26,4  (1112)  
Mädchen     32. Oberlin Anja, Jona                  98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.34,4      0.50,1   (110)  
Mädchen     45. Oberlin Daria, Jona                 00 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.56,0      1.11,7   (111)  
M2          19. Ochsner Rolf, Jona                  65 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         34.36,0      4.31,8  (2448)  
EK A        40. Peduzzi Fabian+Peduzzi Andreas      98 Jona                           6.25,4      2.13,9    (98)  
ME          11. Rist Philip, Jona                   71 LC Rappperswil-Jona           27.51,9      1.17,1     (1)  
VL F       ---  Rüegg Heidi                         58 Jona                          15.32,2       -----  (1134)  
M1          11. Schenkel Andreas, Jona              79 VC Jona                       36.23,5      5.52,1  (2329)  
S+E         12. Schiess Sandra+Funke Tobias         81 Jona                          32.19,9      8.17,9  (1910)  
EK A        35. Schmeh Dominic+Schmeh Urs           98 Jona                           6.18,4      2.06,9   (720)  
EK A        25. Schmid Lukas+Schmid Adrian          97 Jona                           5.43,3      1.31,8   (721)  
Knaben      45. Schneider Sven, Jona                99 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           3.07,7      1.26,5   (219)  
mJ2          2. Simeon Arno                         91 Jona                           5.24,5      0.00,7   (620)  
mJ1         47. Simeon Maurus                       95 Jona                           5.03,9      1.23,0   (431)  
mJ1         66. Sonder Dominik, Jona                93 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.48,3      2.07,4   (432)  
EK A        47. Stadler Marc+Stadler Mathias        00 Jona                           6.46,4      2.34,9   (722)  
Mädchen     47. Taccardi Valeria, Jona              98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           3.24,4      1.40,1   (116)  
MK          15. Uhler Ernst                         62 Jona                          20.49,0      2.48,6  (1381)  
mJ1         41. Uhler Tim                           94 Jona                           4.53,2      1.12,3   (473)  
F1           2. Villiger Bea                        76 Jona                          22.46,2      0.05,6  (1411)  
M2          45. Walker Ivo                          71 Jona                          40.26,7     10.22,5  (2431)  
M2          31. Wegener Michel                      73 Jona                          37.16,3      7.12,1  (2425)  
MK          68. Wick Karl                           48 Jona                          27.19,1      9.18,7  (1356)  
Mädchen     33. Wiemann Leonie, Jona                97 Ferienpass                     2.36,0      0.51,7   (128)  
Jun         26. Winiger Roman, Jona                 88 LC Rapperswil-Jona             6.38,5      1.07,9  (1016)  
M4          32. Wunderlin Erwin                     39 Jona                          44.58,7     13.56,0  (2215)  
EK B         8. Züger Patrice+Züger Hanspeter       95 Jona                           4.23,5      0.20,3   (822)  

Total 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.