17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M2           4. Ploner Martin                       66 Habkern                       30.52,3      0.48,1  (2469)  
ME          13. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      28.52,5      2.17,7    (19)  
ME          12. Heuberger Bruno                     71 Henau                         28.20,8      1.46,0     (4)  
F2          21. Brovelli Evelyne                    66 Herisau                       29.25,6      8.55,3  (1504)  
F2          17. Dietrich-Pfister Bettina, Herisau   72 LSV SG-Appenzell              28.00,4      7.30,1  (1525)  
VL M       ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       16.44,1      3.25,8  (1204)  
mJ1         53. Fuchs Roman                         93 Herisau                        5.19,0      1.38,1   (451)  
F3          18. Wetter Ingrid                       62 Herisau                       30.16,8     10.07,9  (1603)  
M4          27. Denneberg Jürg                      49 Herrliberg                    43.46,3     12.43,6  (2227)  
M3          58. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             59 Skiclub Egg                   43.38,1     15.13,7  (2160)  
M3          54. Heusser Daniel                      64 Hinwil                        41.30,9     13.06,5  (2164)  
M2          63. Bösch Florian                       74 Hittnau                       47.17,2     17.13,0  (2461)  
M3          51. Hug Peter                           58 Hombrechtikon                 41.04,7     12.40,3  (2148)  
MK           6. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 LC Meilen                     19.50,6      1.50,2  (1330)  
Mädchen      9. Krähenbühl Annina, Hombrechtikon    96 LC Meilen                      2.04,3      0.20,0   (117)  
wJ2         17. Sprenger Michelle, Hombrechtikon    92 LUZO                           6.32,2      0.53,7   (531)  
M3          68. Eggenberger Kurt                    63 Horgen                        49.10,0     20.45,6  (2154)  
MK          74. Gmünder Ralph                       63 Horgen                        30.33,5     12.33,1  (1378)  
VL F       ---  Romer Stefanie                      79 Hurden                        17.25,5      1.53,3  (1116)  
M2           7. Luescher Rolf                       65 Hütten                        31.42,5      1.38,3  (2414)  
VL M       ---  Bieri Hansjörg                      61 Huttwil                       16.23,3      3.05,0  (1201)  
wJ1         19. Bieri Nadine, Huttwil               93 LV Huttwil                     4.56,9      1.03,0   (302)  
Mädchen      6. Bieri Stefanie, Huttwil             96 LV Huttwil                     2.01,0      0.16,7   (101)  
VL F       ---  Bieri Yvonne                        69 Huttwil                       15.43,3      0.11,1  (1102)  

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.