17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VL M       ---  Auf der Mauer Raphael, Galgenen     80 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen     13.18,3       -----  (1224)  
M2           2. Hegner Lukas, Galgenen              67 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     30.46,4      0.42,2  (2437)  
M2           6. Hegner Norbert, Galgenen            65 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     31.04,6      1.00,4  (2438)  
Knaben      12. Hegner Pascal, Galgenen             96 TSV Galgenen                   2.03,0      0.21,8   (226)  
mJ2          5. Hutter Christian, Galgenen          91 LäufergruppeTSV Galgenen       5.40,6      0.16,8   (627)  
Jun         18. Kälin Simon, Galgenen               89 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      6.21,1      0.50,5  (1021)  
mJ2          9. Looser Dario, Galgenen              92 Läuffergruppe TSV Galgene      5.47,5      0.23,7   (629)  
F3           9. Looser Esther, Galgenen             64 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen     25.23,1      5.14,2  (1606)  
mJ2          8. Oberlin Pirmin, Galgenen            92 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.46,2      0.22,4   (628)  
MK          34. Rickenbach Andy, Galgenen           75 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen     22.17,3      4.16,9  (1338)  
Jun          7. Schmid Simon, Galgenen              88 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.59,6      0.29,0  (1019)  
Jun          3. Schöni Peter, Galgenen              86 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.37,5      0.06,9  (1022)  
MK           3. Schumacher Christian, Galgenen      86 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen     18.37,0      0.36,6  (1336)  
mJ1          2. Schumacher Flavio, Galgenen         93 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      3.41,8      0.00,9   (447)  
Jun          1. Stucki Adrian, Galgenen             87 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.30,6       -----  (1018)  
Jun         23. Stucki Lukas, Galgenen              89 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      6.29,6      0.59,0  (1020)  
mJ2         14. Wildhber Jonas, Galgenen            91 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.57,7      0.33,9   (630)  
MK          33. Ziegler Paul, Galgenen              44 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     22.16,3      4.15,9  (1337)  
MK           5. Ziegler Reto, Galgenen              66 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen     19.37,2      1.36,8  (1339)  
Mädchen     16. Bislin Alexandra, Gams              96 Schülerlaufgr. Werdenberg      2.11,6      0.27,3   (144)  
M2          18. Bislin Ernst                        66 Gams                          34.33,4      4.29,2  (2312)  
mJ1          9. Bislin Philipp, Gams                93 Schülerlaufgr. Werdenberg      3.57,0      0.16,1   (470)  
wJ2          8. Dubach Melanie                      91 Gams                           6.09,5      0.31,0   (502)  
mJ1         12. Dubach Pirmin                       93 Gams                           4.00,1      0.19,2   (407)  
Knaben       1. Kaiser Simon                        96 Gams                           1.41,2       -----   (237)  
wJ1          7. Kurath Eliane                       93 Gams                           4.08,0      0.14,1   (339)  
Mädchen      7. Kurath Tina                         96 Gams                           2.02,6      0.18,3   (135)  
EK B        20. Blöchlinger Nico+Forster Josef      96 Gebertingen                    4.50,0      0.46,8   (834)  
mJ1         27. Blöchlinger Ronny                   94 Gebertingen                    4.22,2      0.41,3   (467)  
mJ2         18. Raimann Sven                        90 Gebertingen                    6.07,2      0.43,4   (641)  
F3           2. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 Straumann Running Team        21.59,9      1.51,0  (1618)  
M1          21. Delle Cave Mateo, Gibswil-Ried      84 OLG Wald                      43.58,8     13.27,4  (2303)  
ME          21. Frei Michael, Gibswil-Ried          83 OLG Wald                      33.34,3      6.59,5     (2)  
ME          24. Gerber Matias, Gibswil-Ried         84 OLG                           39.01,6     12.26,8   (248)  
M3          46. Fischli Peter                       58 Glarus                        40.01,1     11.36,7   (358)  
Jui          5. Salvadori Carmen, Glarus            88 LAV Glarus                     7.49,5      1.05,7   (912)  
Jui          6. Salvadori Karin, Glarus             86 LAV Glarus                     7.50,1      1.06,3   (911)  
wJ2          6. Salvadori Laura, Glarus             91 LAV Glarus                     5.58,3      0.19,8   (517)  
M2          11. Mouriaux Franck, Glattbrugg         71 Freeradicals                  32.17,1      2.12,9  (2463)  
mJ1         11. Jordan Fabian, Glis                 93 Lauf- + Fitnessteam Oberw      3.58,4      0.17,5   (461)  
mJ1          3. Jordan Marco, Glis                  95 Laufteam Oberwallis            3.45,6      0.04,7   (460)  
M3          14. Jordan Remo, Glis                   58 Laufteam Oberwallis           33.36,4      5.12,0  (2126)  
VL F       ---  Büsser Brigitte, Goldach            42 LG Goldach                    24.26,3      8.54,1  (1104)  
VL M       ---  Büsser Hans-Peter, Goldach          41 LG Goldach                    24.17,5     10.59,2  (1203)  
VL M       ---  Holenstein Hermann, Goldach         25 LG Goldach                    22.25,6      9.07,3  (1208)  
MK          61. Ramsauer Ernst                      54 Goldach                       26.02,6      8.02,2  (1322)  
MK          55. Ramsauer Philipp                    79 Goldach                       25.14,8      7.14,4  (1323)  
VL F       ---  Ramsauer Rahel                      89 Goldach                       20.50,2      5.18,0  (1113)  
VL F       ---  Ramsauer Ruth                       53 Goldach                       25.45,8     10.13,6  (1114)  
M4          36. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                        49.12,8     18.10,1  (2206)  
VL M       ---  Gübeli Aldo                         57 Goldingen                     20.15,9      6.57,6  (1238)  
S+E          4. Carl Christoph+Jud Barbara, Gommisw 86 Jugi Gommiswald               30.42,3      6.40,3  (1903)  
Knaben       8. Carl Julien, Gommiswald             96 Jugi Gommiswald                2.00,6      0.19,4   (204)  
Knaben      23. Carl Raphael, Gommiswald            97 Jugi Gommiswald                2.15,5      0.34,3   (205)  
wJ1         35. Dieziger Michelle, Gommiswald       94 Jugi Gommiswald                5.49,7      1.55,8   (304)  
mJ1         21. Fritschi Jan, Gommiswald            93 Jugi Gommiswald                4.12,4      0.31,5   (411)  
mJ1         61. Fritschi Sandro, Gommiswald         93 Jugi Gommiswald                5.33,4      1.52,5   (412)  
Mädchen     27. Fritschi Tamara, Gommiswald         97 Jugi Gommiswald                2.28,7      0.44,4   (103)  
EK A        43. Fritschi Yannik+Fritschi Andreas    99 Gommiswald                     6.30,7      2.19,2   (707)  
mJ1         37. Füglistaler Remo, Gommiswald        94 Jugi Gommiswald                4.47,1      1.06,2   (413)  
wJ2         21. Gadient Erika, Gommiswald           90 Jugi Gommiswald                6.52,4      1.13,9   (503)  
mJ2         40. Gähler Daniel, Gommiswald           92 Jugi Gommiswald                7.01,4      1.37,6   (605)  
Jun         16. Helbling Fabian, Gommiswald         89 Jugi Gommiswald                6.19,0      0.48,4  (1003)  
MK          28. Huber Fredy                         60 Gommiswald                    21.40,8      3.40,4  (1314)  
Jun         30. Hüppi Michael, Gommiswald           89 Jugi Gommiswald                6.55,2      1.24,6  (1004)  
mJ1         58. Hüppi Phillip, Gommiswald           95 Jugi Gommiswald                5.30,0      1.49,1   (420)  
mJ2         16. Hüppi Reto, Gommiswald              91 Jugi Gommiswald                6.01,8      0.38,0   (607)  
mJ1         24. Hüppi Rolf, Gommiswald              93 Jugi Gommiswald                4.16,9      0.36,0   (421)  
wJ1         16. Jöhl Jeanette, Gommiswald           93 Jugi Gommiswald                4.43,7      0.49,8   (311)  
mJ2         36. Jöhl Simon, Gommiswald              91 Jugi Gommiswald                6.45,8      1.22,0   (608)  
mJ2         46. Kobelt Peter, Gommiswald            92 Jugi Gommiswald                7.12,6      1.48,8   (610)  
EK A         4. Lang Raffael+Lang Petra             97 Gommiswald                     4.27,8      0.16,3   (712)  
wJ2         28. Schwarzenberger Claudia, Gommiswald 90 Jugi Gommiswald                7.05,1      1.26,6   (519)  
MK          21. Schwarzenberger Michael, Gommiswald 84 Jugi Gommiswald               21.18,7      3.18,3  (1327)  
mJ1         43. Steiner Fabio, Gommiswald           94 Jugi Gommiswald                4.54,7      1.13,8   (433)  
mJ2         21. Sutter Andreas, Gommiswald          90 Jugi Gommiswald                6.10,2      0.46,4   (622)  
mJ2         25. Sutter Daniel, Gommiswald           92 Jugi Gommiswald                6.17,9      0.54,1   (623)  
wJ1         21. Sutter Jasmin, Gommiswald           95 Jugi Gommiswald                5.00,8      1.06,9   (328)  
F2           9. von Atzigen Simone, Gommiswald      73 dynamicsportsgroup.ch         25.19,1      4.48,8  (1527)  
wJ1         28. Würmli Nadja, Gommiswald            93 Jugi Gommiswald                5.28,4      1.34,5   (331)  
mJ1         45. Würmli Nicolas, Gommiswald          95 Jugi Gommiswald                4.59,4      1.18,5   (439)  
Jui          1. Ullmann Désirée                     87 Gossau                         6.43,8       -----   (909)  
MK          64. Allenspach Peter                    63 Gossau SG                     26.37,2      8.36,8  (1301)  
M3          52. Bissegger Armin, Gossau SG          64 Krapf Bike Wave               41.06,5     12.42,1  (2102)  
mJ2         10. Koller Philipp                      90 Gossau SG                      5.51,6      0.27,8   (645)  
F2          22. Künzle Elisabeth                    66 Gossau SG                     29.59,1      9.28,8  (1528)  
F1           8. Suter Luzia, Gossau SG              79 SG - AR                       24.42,7      2.02,1  (1407)  
FE           8. Hächler Valeria, Gossau ZH          85 OLG Wald                      27.29,4      9.24,0    (53)  
ME          18. Wenk Stephan, Greifensee            82 Tri Club Zofingen             30.23,5      3.48,7    (12)  
mJ1         28. Kälin Dany, Gross                   95 Ringerriege Einsiedeln         4.24,1      0.43,2   (457)  
Mädchen     31. Ochsner Saskia                      96 Gross                          2.32,6      0.48,3   (141)  
wJ1         22. Ochsner Tatjana                     95 Gross                          5.01,8      1.07,9   (345)  
M2          20. Schön Reto, Gross                   72 Roleto-Team                   34.38,2      4.34,0  (2441)  
M2          50. Schneider Peter                     71 Grüningen                     41.07,3     11.03,1  (2420)  
F3           1. Gautschi Maja, Grüt (Gossau ZH)     64 LC Meilen                     20.08,9       -----  (1615)  
M2          29. Grolp Thomas                        68 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              36.26,7      6.22,5  (2466)  
M3          18. Luder Heinz                         57 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              34.41,7      6.17,3   (357)  

Total 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.