17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EK A        16. Berner Kay+Berner Urs               97 Baar                           5.20,8      1.09,3   (703)  
MK          37. Berner Urs                          69 Baar                          22.55,3      4.54,9  (1304)  
EK B        13. Bracher Dario+Bracher Bruno         94 Baar                           4.34,0      0.30,8   (805)  
Knaben      17. Grünenfelder Marco, Baar            96 LKZ Zug                        2.10,0      0.28,8   (242)  
Knaben      34. Grünenfelder Tobias, Baar           98 LKZ Zug                        2.34,8      0.53,6   (243)  
FL          21. Makaela Carter                      ?? Baar                        1:04.41,2     26.19,0  (2008)  
M3          12. Bischof Thomas, Bäch SZ             64 Sportclub Bäch                33.16,4      4.52,0  (2156)  
M3          32. Zurbuchen Röbi, Bäch SZ             64 Sportclub Bäch                37.29,0      9.04,6  (2155)  
MK           8. Colella Andy, Bad Ragaz             68 Hakle                         20.11,8      2.11,4  (1331)  
Jun         28. Ramasubra Ranganathan, Baden        88 ZIS XC                         6.42,6      1.12,0  (1032)  
VL M       ---  Hodel Josef                         30 Basel                         19.26,0      6.07,7  (1228)  
M3          61. Aeschbacher Urs, Bassersdorf        55 ASC Bassersdorf               44.56,3     16.31,9  (2142)  
M4          19. Anderegg Hans, Bassersdorf          53 ASC Bassersdorf               40.17,5      9.14,8  (2229)  
M3          17. Castelmur Markus, Bassersdorf       60 ASC- Bassersdorf              34.36,3      6.11,9  (2104)  
M3          36. Friedrich Ruedi, Bassersdorf        56 ASC Bassersdorf               38.06,1      9.41,7  (2153)  
FL           2. Mc Cosh Emma, Bassersdorf           78 ASC Bassersdorf               40.06,5      1.44,3  (2023)  
M4          16. Schneider Frieder, Bassersdorf      42 LSV Kloten                    39.26,8      8.24,1  (2212)  
VL M       ---  Rüegg Heinrich, Bauma               42 LSG Bauma                     21.25,2      8.06,9  (1215)  
M2           9. Hunold Pius                         68 Benken SG                     31.50,5      1.46,3  (2468)  
Jun         13. Steiner Michael, Bennau             88 FC Einsiedeln                  6.17,1      0.46,5  (1025)  
Mädchen     11. Steiner Tamara, Bennau              96 Sportgruppe Bennau             2.05,1      0.20,8   (142)  
M1          10. Korell Filippo, Bern                76 Datasport Racing Team         35.10,9      4.39,5  (2316)  
EK B        39. Meyer Anna+Welte Beatrix            95 Bertschikon                    5.48,3      1.45,1   (825)  
VL F       ---  Spring Karin                        62 Binz                          15.49,6      0.17,4  (1125)  
wJ1          4. Spring Rebecca, Binz                93 FC Schwerzenbach               4.01,4      0.07,5   (350)  
M3           5. Baumgartner Bruno, Bottmingen       59 TV Muttenz                    31.48,1      3.23,7  (2133)  
mJ2         39. Schnyder Thomas                     91 Braunwald                      6.57,9      1.34,1   (619)  
F2           7. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         70 LR Wohlen                     24.48,6      4.18,3  (1502)  
MK          47. Bernhard Stefan, Bubikon            70 TV Bubikon                    24.09,9      6.09,5  (1364)  
F1          11. Hager Karin                         80 Bubikon                       26.48,0      4.07,4  (1402)  
MK          57. Rüegg Heinz, Bubikon                63 TV Bubikon                    25.41,4      7.41,0  (1365)  
MK          26. Wild Ruedi, Bubikon                 70 TV Bubikon                    21.32,1      3.31,7  (1363)  
M2          17. Frank Markus                        74 Buchs SG                      33.40,9      3.36,7  (2452)  
M3          49. Schaefer Paul                       62 Buchs SG                      40.27,0     12.02,6  (2135)  
MK           4. Gubler Philipp                      81 Buchs SG 1                    19.20,9      1.20,5  (1361)  
VL F       ---  Schümperli Silvia                   62 Buchs ZH                      18.03,4      2.31,2  (1117)  
M3          15. Ritzi Hansjürg, Bülach              64 asc-bassersdorf.ch            34.14,3      5.49,9  (2139)  
F2           1. Göldi Marlis, Bütschwil             67 KTV Bütschwil                 20.30,3       -----  (1507)  
EK A         3. Göldi Silvan+Göldi Urs, Bütschwil   97 KTV Bütschwil                  4.23,3      0.11,8   (749)  
mJ1         16. Keller Jonas                        95 Bütschwil                      4.07,5      0.26,6   (459)  
wJ2         11. Meier Anina, Bütschwil              92 Jugi Bütschwil                 6.17,3      0.38,8   (514)  
M1           6. Muhl Sandro, Büttenhardt            85 Tristar SH                    33.28,5      2.57,1  (2325)  
M1          19. Susanj Jadranko, Buttikon           78 TV Buttikon-Schübelbach       42.40,6     12.09,2  (2309)  
mJ1         57. Lehrich Mischa, Buttikon SZ         94 Nati-Riege Bilten              5.26,0      1.45,1   (424)  
wJ1         20. Mächler Geraldine                   94 Buttikon SZ                    4.58,1      1.04,2   (314)  
EK A        13. Mächler Katarina+Mächler Noldi      ?? Buttikon SZ                    5.15,5      1.04,0   (715)  
VL M       ---  Oberholzer Felix                    67 Buttikon SZ                   18.53,1      5.34,8  (1239)  

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.