17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M2          45. Walker Ivo                          71 Jona                          40.26,7     10.22,5  (2431)  
M2          62. Walther Arno                        73 Zürich                        47.10,6     17.06,4  (2430)  
M2          22. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                       34.52,9      4.48,7  (2446)  
FL          15. Wäschle Yanon                       64 Embrach                       54.23,5     16.01,3   (353)  
M3          25. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           55 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        36.35,6      8.11,2  (2138)  
Jui          9. Weber Romana                        85 Thalwil                        9.26,9      2.43,1   (907)  
FL           8. Wedel Andrea, Feusisberg            68 SSC Langnau                   45.06,9      6.44,7  (2015)  
M2          31. Wegener Michel                      73 Jona                          37.16,3      7.12,1  (2425)  
ME          18. Wenk Stephan, Greifensee            82 Tri Club Zofingen             30.23,5      3.48,7    (12)  
F2          26. Wepfer Gaby                         65 Zürich                        34.32,6     14.02,3  (1514)  
mJ1         69. Wessner Björn, Eschenbach SG        95 Jugi Eschenbach                6.02,3      2.21,4   (437)  
Knaben      18. Wessner Jeremy, Eschenbach SG       97 Jugi Eschenbach                2.11,1      0.29,9   (221)  
M3          41. Wetter Daniel, Uetikon am See       59 Hurtiga Bäver                 38.49,1     10.24,7  (2158)  
F3          18. Wetter Ingrid                       62 Herisau                       30.16,8     10.07,9  (1603)  
Jun         21. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                  6.27,2      0.56,6  (1033)  
M3          24. Wettstein Heiri                     55 Zell ZH                       36.24,1      7.59,7   (354)  
M4          10. Wettstein Kurt                      51 Rieden                        37.56,7      6.54,0  (2221)  
MK          59. Wettstein Markus, Wald ZH           83 OLG Wald                      25.55,5      7.55,1  (1329)  
Knaben      10. Wick Elias                          96 Eschenbach SG                  2.02,1      0.20,9   (238)  
MK          68. Wick Karl                           48 Jona                          27.19,1      9.18,7  (1356)  
wJ2          2. Widmer Carmen, Tägerwilen           90 LAR Tägerwilen                 5.48,9      0.10,4   (523)  
M3          11. Widmer Köbi, Laupen                 56 SC-Diemberg                   33.06,7      4.42,3  (2120)  
mJ1         60. Widrig Mario, Rapperswil SG         94 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.32,8      1.51,9   (438)  
Mädchen     33. Wiemann Leonie, Jona                97 Ferienpass                     2.36,0      0.51,7   (128)  
MK          26. Wild Ruedi, Bubikon                 70 TV Bubikon                    21.32,1      3.31,7  (1363)  
F3           8. Wildhaber Annamarie                 60 Altendorf                     25.15,0      5.06,1  (1607)  
FL           7. Wildhaber Barbara                   66 Walenstadt                    43.58,4      5.36,2  (2016)  
mJ1         23. Wildhaber Lukas                     93 Altendorf                      4.16,3      0.35,4   (465)  
wJ1         18. Wildhaber Nadine, Walenstadt        94 Läuferriege Walenstadt         4.50,1      0.56,2   (346)  
EK B        22. Wildhaber Nadine+Wildhaber René, Wa 94 Läuferriege Walenstadt         4.57,0      0.53,8   (829)  
M3          34. Wildhaber René                      64 Walenstadt                    37.46,9      9.22,5  (2125)  
mJ2         27. Wildhaber Roman, Walenstadt         92 Läuferriege Walenstadt         6.19,8      0.56,0   (639)  
mJ2         14. Wildhber Jonas, Galgenen            91 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.57,7      0.33,9   (630)  
Jun         14. Willi Renato                        89 Altstätten                     6.17,4      0.46,8  (1014)  
Jun          4. Willi Romeo                         88 Altstätten                     5.47,2      0.16,6  (1015)  
Jun         26. Winiger Roman, Jona                 88 LC Rapperswil-Jona             6.38,5      1.07,9  (1016)  
FL           6. Winteler Myrtha                     55 Nürensdorf                    43.42,8      5.20,6  (2018)  
M4          25. Winteler Peter, Nürensdorf          48 OLG Welsikon                  42.24,6     11.21,9  (2224)  
wJ1         42. Wirz Fabienne, Rapperswil SG        95 Ferienpass                     6.05,3      2.11,4   (333)  
mJ2         15. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           90 STV Oberriet Eichenwies        6.00,2      0.36,4   (636)  
M3          43. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          63 Schlossgarage                 39.07,0     10.42,6  (2144)  
M4          32. Wunderlin Erwin                     39 Jona                          44.58,7     13.56,0  (2215)  
wJ1         28. Würmli Nadja, Gommiswald            93 Jugi Gommiswald                5.28,4      1.34,5   (331)  
mJ1         45. Würmli Nicolas, Gommiswald          95 Jugi Gommiswald                4.59,4      1.18,5   (439)  
Knaben      43. Wüthrich Jan                        97 Ottikon                        2.54,3      1.13,1   (245)  
M1           5. Wyler Marco, Rapperswil SG          76 Sportclub Diemberg            33.22,7      2.51,3  (2319)  
M3          35. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                         38.05,1      9.40,7  (2121)  

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.