17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M3          19. Sailer Franz                        55 Solothurn                     34.47,0      6.22,6  (2152)  
M2          46. Salch Roger                         68 Wagen                         40.47,8     10.43,6  (2419)  
Jui          5. Salvadori Carmen, Glarus            88 LAV Glarus                     7.49,5      1.05,7   (912)  
Jui          6. Salvadori Karin, Glarus             86 LAV Glarus                     7.50,1      1.06,3   (911)  
wJ2          6. Salvadori Laura, Glarus             91 LAV Glarus                     5.58,3      0.19,8   (517)  
F1          10. Sandmeier Monika, Oberurnen         84 LAV Glarus                    25.57,8      3.17,2  (1405)  
FL          13. Savage Anita                        67 Mettmenstetten                52.30,4     14.08,2  (2011)  
M4           5. Saxer Peter, Oetwil am See          49 LC Meilen                     36.10,3      5.07,6  (2222)  
M3          69. Schab Peter                         57 Uitikon Waldegg               49.17,4     20.53,0  (2116)  
M3          66. Schacher Milo                       64 Schindellegi                  46.51,9     18.27,5  (2136)  
FL          16. Schacher Patrizia                   61 Schindellegi                  56.52,1     18.29,9  (2019)  
M3          49. Schaefer Paul                       62 Buchs SG                      40.27,0     12.02,6  (2135)  
M4           3. Schafroth Ruedi, Fehraltorf         54 LC Uster                      35.25,7      4.23,0  (2235)  
M3          37. Schaller Manfred                    58 Dübendorf                     38.10,6      9.46,2  (2141)  
VL M       ---  Schanzenbach Philipp                79 Kreuzlingen                   21.51,6      8.33,3  (1230)  
MK          43. Schättin Roman, Wangen SZ           79 Laufgruppe Görps              23.32,4      5.32,0  (1353)  
EK B         1. Schatzmann Laura+Schatzmann Bianca, 94 TS Gisingen-Vorarlberg         4.03,2       -----   (818)  
M4          18. Schaufelberger Hans                 40 Tann                          40.09,9      9.07,2  (2233)  
mJ1         31. Schegg Kaspar                       93 Matt                           4.27,3      0.46,4   (426)  
wJ1         46. Scheidegger Deborah, Schönenwerd    94 Team Scheidegger               6.20,3      2.26,4   (324)  
mJ1         38. Scheidegger Mischa, Schönenwerd     95 Team Scheidegger               4.48,2      1.07,3   (427)  
EK B         3. Scheidegger Mischa+Scheidegger Roge 95 Team Scheidegger               4.05,8      0.02,6   (819)  
mJ2         34. Schellenberg Kevin, Reichenburg     92 Läuferriege TV Reichenbur      6.40,6      1.16,8   (617)  
FL          10. Schenk Sandra                       67 Kehrsatz                      46.50,4      8.28,2  (2021)  
M1          11. Schenkel Andreas, Jona              79 VC Jona                       36.23,5      5.52,1  (2329)  
mJ1         20. Scherhag Steven                     93 Freienbach                     4.11,7      0.30,8   (428)  
Knaben      19. Scherz David                        97 Frauenfeld                     2.12,3      0.31,1   (217)  
MK          27. Scherzinger Fredy, Schmerikon       55 STV Kaltbrunn                 21.33,2      3.32,8  (1325)  
S+E         12. Schiess Sandra+Funke Tobias         81 Jona                          32.19,9      8.17,9  (1910)  
MK          24. Schilliger Christian                63 Einsiedeln                    21.27,0      3.26,6  (1326)  
wJ1         37. Schilliger Linda, Einsiedeln        94 STV Einsiedeln                 5.52,9      1.59,0   (325)  
F3          17. Schilliger Maya, Einsiedeln         63 STV Einsiedeln                29.51,8      9.42,9  (1601)  
Knaben      39. Schilliger Roman                    97 Einsiedeln                     2.44,5      1.03,3   (218)  
mJ2          4. Schilter Thomas, Steinen            90 TSV Steinen                    5.39,6      0.15,8   (618)  
Jun         11. Schindler Patrick, Filzbach         89 LAV Glarus                     6.09,1      0.38,5  (1009)  
Mädchen     29. Schirgi Daria                       97 Steinach                       2.30,4      0.46,1   (113)  
F2          16. Schirgi Sabrina                     69 Steinach                      27.59,5      7.29,2  (1512)  
Mädchen     17. Schlumpf Vanessa, Wagen             97 Ferienpass                     2.13,0      0.28,7   (127)  
EK A        35. Schmeh Dominic+Schmeh Urs           98 Jona                           6.18,4      2.06,9   (720)  
EK A        25. Schmid Lukas+Schmid Adrian          97 Jona                           5.43,3      1.31,8   (721)  
wJ1         15. Schmid Michelle, Rapperswil SG      94 LC Rapperswil-Jona             4.41,8      0.47,9   (326)  
Jun          7. Schmid Simon, Galgenen              88 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.59,6      0.29,0  (1019)  
VL M       ---  Schmid Thomas, Rehetobel            67 SV Rehetobel                  15.48,3      2.30,0  (1243)  
M2          41. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       67 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          38.45,4      8.41,2  (2445)  
EK A        52. Schmidmajer Dave                    99 Uster                          7.21,8      3.10,3    (97)  
mJ2         41. Schmidmajer Dino                    92 Uster                          7.02,9      1.39,1   (646)  
EK A        22. Schmidmajer Yasmin+Schmidmajer Stef 97 Rapperswil SG                  5.36,9      1.25,4   (732)  
Mädchen     40. Schmucki Andrina                    98 Oberdürnten                    2.41,1      0.56,8   (114)  
mJ1         63. Schmucki Demian                     95 Oberdürnten                    5.38,4      1.57,5   (429)  
M4          26. Schmucki Viktor, Oberdürnten        40 Laufträff Rappi               43.26,1     12.23,4  (2211)  
VL M       ---  Schmuki Marcel                      61 Oberdürnten                   20.02,6      6.44,3  (1220)  
M4          16. Schneider Frieder, Bassersdorf      42 LSV Kloten                    39.26,8      8.24,1  (2212)  
M2          49. Schneider Marcel, Auslikon          67 SC Hinwil                     41.02,0     10.57,8  (2449)  
M2          50. Schneider Peter                     71 Grüningen                     41.07,3     11.03,1  (2420)  
M3          59. Schneider René                      59 Reigoldswil                   44.06,8     15.42,4  (2117)  
M3           3. Schneider Roger, Würenlingen        63 LT-BAZ-ZURZACH                31.38,1      3.13,7  (2149)  
Knaben      45. Schneider Sven, Jona                99 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           3.07,7      1.26,5   (219)  
Jui          8. Schnider Andrea, Reichenburg        87 Läuferriege TV Reichenbur      8.57,9      2.14,1   (906)  
wJ2         31. Schnider Daniela, Reichenburg       92 Läuferriege TV Reichenbur      7.06,4      1.27,9   (518)  
F3           5. Schnyder Christa                    60 Vilters                       23.14,1      3.05,2  (1609)  
mJ2         39. Schnyder Thomas                     91 Braunwald                      6.57,9      1.34,1   (619)  
MK          66. Schöbi Fabian                       79 Rüeterswil                    27.02,7      9.02,3  (1379)  
M2          20. Schön Reto, Gross                   72 Roleto-Team                   34.38,2      4.34,0  (2441)  
VL F       ---  Schönbächler Anja                   81 Kaltbrunn                     21.39,6      6.07,4  (1128)  
VL M       ---  Schönbächler Arnold                 55 Kaltbrunn                     20.54,0      7.35,7  (1232)  
MK          50. Schönbächler Remo                   80 Kaltbrunn                     24.53,9      6.53,5  (1351)  
Mädchen      8. Schönenberger Andrea                97 Salez                          2.03,6      0.19,3   (115)  
EK B        19. Schönenberger Daniel+Schönenberger  94 Salez                          4.45,9      0.42,7   (820)  
MK          25. Schönenberger Josef, Mosnang        55 LR Mosnang                    21.31,3      3.30,9  (1341)  
M2          65. Schönenberger Michael               73 Zürich                        47.24,2     17.20,0  (2421)  
EK A        17. Schönenberger Natalie, Mosnang      97 LR Mosnag                      5.26,4      1.14,9   (740)  
wJ2         10. Schönenberger Romina, Mosnang       92 LR Mosnang                     6.13,6      0.35,1   (530)  
wJ1          3. Schönenberger Simone                93 Salez                          3.59,3      0.05,4   (327)  
VL F       ---  Schönenberger Vreni, Mosnang        61 LR Mosnang                    16.41,9      1.09,7  (1123)  
Jun          3. Schöni Peter, Galgenen              86 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.37,5      0.06,9  (1022)  
F2          12. Schubiger Barbara                   73 Uetliburg SG                  26.47,2      6.16,9  (1517)  
Jun         12. Schuetz Laurent                     89 Stäfa                          6.12,0      0.41,4  (1010)  
mJ1         14. Schuler Marco                       94 Matt                           4.04,2      0.23,3   (430)  
EK B         4. Schuler Ramona+Schuler Paul         94 Adliswil                       4.07,4      0.04,2   (837)  
MK           7. Schumacher Christian, Reichenburg   57 SC Reichenburg                20.01,3      2.00,9  (1342)  
MK           3. Schumacher Christian, Galgenen      86 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen     18.37,0      0.36,6  (1336)  
mJ1          2. Schumacher Flavio, Galgenen         93 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      3.41,8      0.00,9   (447)  
VL F       ---  Schümperli Silvia                   62 Buchs ZH                      18.03,4      2.31,2  (1117)  
wJ1         31. Schürmann Daniela                   95 Rüti ZH                        5.39,7      1.45,8   (344)  
wJ2         28. Schwarzenberger Claudia, Gommiswald 90 Jugi Gommiswald                7.05,1      1.26,6   (519)  
MK          21. Schwarzenberger Michael, Gommiswald 84 Jugi Gommiswald               21.18,7      3.18,3  (1327)  
F3           3. Schweickhardt Léa, Saxon            60 CABV Martigny                 23.03,2      2.54,3  (1605)  
M3           1. Schweickhardt Stéphane, Saxon       60 CABV Martigny                 28.24,4       -----  (2123)  
EK B        18. Schwyter Fabian+Schwyter Markus, Uz 94 TV Uznach                      4.44,8      0.41,6   (833)  
MK          11. Seliner Leo, Schänis                65 TV Schänis                    20.31,3      2.30,9  (1372)  
VL F       ---  Sigrist Brigitte                    62 Rüti ZH                       20.08,5      4.36,3  (1118)  
VL F       ---  Sigrist Daniela                     91 Rüti ZH                       20.01,5      4.29,3  (1130)  
mJ2          2. Simeon Arno                         91 Jona                           5.24,5      0.00,7   (620)  
mJ1         47. Simeon Maurus                       95 Jona                           5.03,9      1.23,0   (431)  
FL          17. Simpson Deirdre                     64 Zug                         1:00.35,1     22.12,9  (2012)  
mJ1         66. Sonder Dominik, Jona                93 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.48,3      2.07,4   (432)  
M4          38. Spaas Harry                         45 Richterswil                   54.09,6     23.06,9  (2236)  
VL M       ---  Spiess Konrad, Niederurnen          59 Veloattelier/Walking Moll     34.38,6     21.20,3  (1222)  
wJ2          4. Spörri Natalie, Fischenthal         91 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.52,6      0.14,1   (527)  
VL F       ---  Sprecher Seraina, Wald ZH           88 OLG Wald                      18.21,1      2.48,9  (1119)  
wJ2         17. Sprenger Michelle, Hombrechtikon    92 LUZO                           6.32,2      0.53,7   (531)  
VL F       ---  Spring Karin                        62 Binz                          15.49,6      0.17,4  (1125)  
wJ1          4. Spring Rebecca, Binz                93 FC Schwerzenbach               4.01,4      0.07,5   (350)  
FL           5. Staats Angelika, Fehraltorf         63 LC Uster                      42.35,4      4.13,2  (2025)  
EK A        47. Stadler Marc+Stadler Mathias        00 Jona                           6.46,4      2.34,9   (722)  
M2          36. Stadler Reto, Zürich                65 TV Unterstrasse               37.45,9      7.41,7  (2456)  
wJ2         18. Stadler Stefanie                    90 Wilen b. Wil                   6.32,6      0.54,1   (536)  
S+E         10. Stanek Simona+Burkhart Thomas       73 Augwil                        32.11,9      8.09,9  (1916)  
MK          13. Steiger André, Lachen SZ            67 TV Schaan                     20.42,3      2.41,9  (1345)  
EK B        29. Steiger André+Steiger Erik          ?? Lachen SZ                      5.19,8      1.16,6   (836)  
wJ1         44. Steinauer Karin                     95 Einsiedeln                     6.13,2      2.19,3   (348)  
Mädchen     15. Steinauer Sonja                     97 Einsiedeln                     2.10,0      0.25,7   (143)  
F1           7. Steiner Evelyne, Rapperswil SG      78 dynamicssportsgroup.ch        23.59,7      1.19,1  (1412)  
mJ1         43. Steiner Fabio, Gommiswald           94 Jugi Gommiswald                4.54,7      1.13,8   (433)  
VL M       ---  Steiner Kurt                        48 St. Gallen                    14.38,0      1.19,7  (1244)  
Jun         13. Steiner Michael, Bennau             88 FC Einsiedeln                  6.17,1      0.46,5  (1025)  
Mädchen     11. Steiner Tamara, Bennau              96 Sportgruppe Bennau             2.05,1      0.20,8   (142)  
S+E         14. Steinmann Claudia+Steinmann Oliver  84 Regensdorf                    32.41,4      8.39,4  (1920)  
M2          64. Steinmann Reto                      65 Wädenswil                     47.23,5     17.19,3  (2422)  
mJ1         46. Stettler Beno                       94 Rapperswil SG                  5.00,1      1.19,2   (450)  
Knaben      24. Stettler David                      97 Rapperswil SG                  2.16,3      0.35,1   (228)  
VL M       ---  Stillbacher Erich                   59 Widnau                        18.22,3      5.04,0  (1229)  
M3          47. Stoffel Robert                      59 Landquart                     40.02,2     11.37,8  (2118)  
mJ1         32. Streule Marco                       94 Appenzell                      4.28,1      0.47,2   (434)  
wJ2         23. Streule Ramona                      92 Appenzell                      6.54,4      1.15,9   (520)  
VL F       ---  Streule Rita                        64 Appenzell                     15.35,8      0.03,6  (1120)  
M4          11. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                          37.57,9      6.55,2  (2226)  
Jun          1. Stucki Adrian, Galgenen             87 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.30,6       -----  (1018)  
Jun         15. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      87 SC Diemberg                    6.18,0      0.47,4  (1011)  
mJ2         26. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     91 SC Diemberg                    6.19,2      0.55,4   (621)  
wJ2         24. Stucki Geraldine, St. Gallenkappel  92 SC Diemberg                    6.58,5      1.20,0   (521)  
Jun         23. Stucki Lukas, Galgenen              89 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      6.29,6      0.59,0  (1020)  
F1           5. Stucki Martina                      ?? St. Gallenkappel              23.10,0      0.29,4  (1406)  
mJ1          7. Stucki Matthias, St. Gallenkappel   94 SC Diemberg                    3.53,4      0.12,5   (435)  
ME          15. Stucki Pius                         76 Tuggen                        29.05,2      2.30,4    (16)  
mJ1         10. Stueber Marc                        93 Wangs                          3.57,7      0.16,8   (453)  
VL M       ---  Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            53 Run Fit Thurgau               18.28,1      5.09,8  (1236)  
M1          19. Susanj Jadranko, Buttikon           78 TV Buttikon-Schübelbach       42.40,6     12.09,2  (2309)  
F3           7. Süsstrunk Marlies, Wettingen        64 LC Regensdorf                 23.58,9      3.50,0  (1619)  
F1           8. Suter Luzia, Gossau SG              79 SG - AR                       24.42,7      2.02,1  (1407)  
mJ2         21. Sutter Andreas, Gommiswald          90 Jugi Gommiswald                6.10,2      0.46,4   (622)  
mJ2         25. Sutter Daniel, Gommiswald           92 Jugi Gommiswald                6.17,9      0.54,1   (623)  
wJ1         21. Sutter Jasmin, Gommiswald           95 Jugi Gommiswald                5.00,8      1.06,9   (328)  

Total 143



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.