17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MK          52. Kägi Gustav                         59 Unterägeri                    24.56,5      6.56,1  (1315)  
Knaben       1. Kaiser Simon                        96 Gams                           1.41,2       -----   (237)  
mJ2         29. Kälin Daniel, Steinen               92 TSV Steinen                    6.27,9      1.04,1   (625)  
mJ1         28. Kälin Dany, Gross                   95 Ringerriege Einsiedeln         4.24,1      0.43,2   (457)  
mJ2         23. Kälin Nico                          91 Rapperswil SG                  6.15,3      0.51,5   (632)  
Mädchen      3. Kälin Priska, Steinen               96 TSV Steinen                    1.53,5      0.09,2   (118)  
M1          12. Kälin Remo, Rapperswil SG           79 UHT                           37.55,4      7.24,0  (2314)  
VL M       ---  Kälin Sepp, Einsiedeln              33 KTV Einsiedeln                18.19,6      5.01,3  (1210)  
Jun         18. Kälin Simon, Galgenen               89 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      6.21,1      0.50,5  (1021)  
Jui          3. Kälin Sonja, Steinen                89 TSV Steinen                    7.02,0      0.18,2   (908)  
F3          12. Kaltenbrunner Elisabeth             60 Triesen                       27.56,8      7.47,9  (1612)  
wJ1         17. Kamm Bianca, Filzbach               95 LAV Glarus                     4.46,0      0.52,1   (312)  
F4           2. Kamm Rahel, Näfels                  53 TRI Glarnerland               25.27,0      2.04,0  (1707)  
wJ1          6. Kamm Tamara, Filzbach               94 LAV Glarus                     4.05,3      0.11,4   (313)  
mJ1         62. Kapkin Cem, Rapperswil SG           94 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.34,0      1.53,1   (423)  
VL F       ---  Kaufmann Hanni                      69 Sursee                        17.58,3      2.26,1  (1109)  
mJ1         64. Keiser Luka, Jona                   95 Ferienpass                     5.42,6      2.01,7   (444)  
Knaben      40. Keller Gregory, Jona                99 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.47,8      1.06,6   (214)  
mJ1         16. Keller Jonas                        95 Bütschwil                      4.07,5      0.26,6   (459)  
F1           9. Keller Leonie, Zürich               80 TRIZO/ in-team                25.06,8      2.26,2  (1409)  
EK A        27. Keller Mike+Susi                    98 Steg im Tösstal                5.45,8      1.34,3   (738)  
Mädchen     14. Keller Seline, Jona                 98 Ferienpass                     2.09,3      0.25,0   (125)  
EK A        14. Keller Silvan                       98 Jona                           5.16,5      1.05,0   (741)  
M3          20. Keller Xaver, Freienbach            61 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         35.26,5      7.02,1  (2157)  
ME           9. Kibowen Edwin                       ?? KEN-Kenia                     27.47,6      1.12,8     (5)  
ME           1. Kiptoo Paul                         ?? KEN-Kenia                     26.34,8       -----     (6)  
Jun         20. Kistler Jonas, Reichenburg          89 Läuferriege TV Reichenbur      6.25,9      0.55,3  (1005)  
mJ2         47. Kistler Markus, Reichenburg         90 Läuferriege TV Reichenbur      7.24,0      2.00,2   (609)  
M1          13. Kistler Peter, Rapperswil SG        75 TaWas Brunnen                 39.36,5      9.05,1  (2328)  
Jun         31. Kistler Robin, Reichenburg          89 Läuferriege TV Reichenbur      7.11,0      1.40,4  (1006)  
MK          39. Kistler Stefan                      80 Siebnen                       23.27,3      5.26,9  (1334)  
M3           2. Klaeusler Stefan                    62 Winterthur                    30.40,6      2.16,2  (2165)  
Knaben      48. Kleemann Yanick, Jona               00 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           3.13,2      1.32,0   (215)  
wJ1         33. Kluser Georgina                     93 Rüti ZH                        5.44,2      1.50,3   (336)  
wJ2         34. Kluser Janine                       90 Rüti ZH                        8.07,1      2.28,6   (526)  
Knaben      30. Knecht Dario                        98 Kaltbrunn                      2.26,8      0.45,6   (222)  
F2          13. Knecht Manuela                      69 Kaltbrunn                     26.50,3      6.20,0  (1516)  
mJ1         34. Knecht Pascal                       95 Kaltbrunn                      4.40,7      0.59,8   (442)  
Mädchen     46. Knopfli Celine, Jona                98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           3.24,0      1.39,7   (108)  
mJ2         46. Kobelt Peter, Gommiswald            92 Jugi Gommiswald                7.12,6      1.48,8   (610)  
FL           4. Koch Eva, Effretikon                57 ASC-Bassersdorf               41.24,4      3.02,2  (2020)  
FE           2. Koech Rebby                         ?? KEN-Kenia                     18.22,8      0.17,4    (58)  
M1           9. Koller Daniel                       77 Altstätten SG                 34.17,7      3.46,3  (2313)  
mJ2         10. Koller Philipp                      90 Gossau SG                      5.51,6      0.27,8   (645)  
M1          10. Korell Filippo, Bern                76 Datasport Racing Team         35.10,9      4.39,5  (2316)  
M3          22. Kosanke Andreas, Freienbach         64 Joggerträff Pfäffikon SZ      36.02,4      7.38,0  (2147)  
FE           7. Kosgei Anita                        ?? KEN-Kenia                     19.59,0      1.53,6    (54)  
MK           6. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 LC Meilen                     19.50,6      1.50,2  (1330)  
Mädchen      9. Krähenbühl Annina, Hombrechtikon    96 LC Meilen                      2.04,3      0.20,0   (117)  
M3          38. Krämer Hugo E.                      56 Jona                          38.12,3      9.47,9  (2111)  
M3          13. Kramer Markus                       64 Zug                           33.28,2      5.03,8  (2159)  
S+E         20. Krapf Daniel+Schmid Therese         60 Laupen ZH                     34.56,1     10.54,1  (1918)  
FL          19. Kraus Vera                          67 Kilchberg ZH                1:03.09,4     24.47,2  (2006)  
F4           5. Kreienbühl Anna, Rüti ZH            54 TV Rüti                       28.07,5      4.44,5  (1705)  
M4          15. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti ZH                       38.19,7      7.17,0  (2128)  
MK          23. Kreienbühl Matthias                 78 Rüti ZH                       21.24,3      3.23,9  (1368)  
EK B        34. Krieg Oliver+Etter Claudia          95 Rapperswil SG                  5.30,7      1.27,5   (812)  
M2          13. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                    32.52,4      2.48,2  (2450)  
M4           2. Kühne Jörg, Jona                    49 Lauftraeff Rappi-Jona         32.55,2      1.52,5  (2228)  
Jun         24. Kühne Thomas, Uznach                87 SC Diemberg                    6.31,9      1.01,3  (1029)  
EK B        32. Kundert Simone+Kundert Edith        94 Wolfhausen                     5.22,2      1.19,0   (835)  
wJ1         13. Kündig Jennifer                     93 Wolfhausen                     4.29,5      0.35,6   (341)  
M4          21. Küng Fritz                          48 Freienbach                    41.36,8     10.34,1  (2210)  
EK B        23. Küng Marco+Wildhaber Ueli           96 Jona                           5.01,3      0.58,1   (813)  
EK B        17. Küng Tobias+Küng Hacky              94 Jona                           4.43,4      0.40,2   (814)  
M1          15. Kunz Markus                         80 Tann                          40.18,3      9.46,9  (2318)  
ME          25. Kunz Max, Wald ZH                   66 OLG Wald                      48.00,8     21.26,0    (28)  
F2          22. Künzle Elisabeth                    66 Gossau SG                     29.59,1      9.28,8  (1528)  
wJ1          7. Kurath Eliane                       93 Gams                           4.08,0      0.14,1   (339)  
Mädchen      7. Kurath Tina                         96 Gams                           2.02,6      0.18,3   (135)  
F3          10. Kuster Verena                       56 Zürich                        25.37,7      5.28,8  (1617)  
Mädchen     24. Kyd Silja, Jona                     97 Ferienpass                     2.24,8      0.40,5   (126)  
mJ1         26. Kyd Yannick                         93 Jona                           4.19,0      0.38,1   (471)  

Total 73



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.