17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
wJ2         21. Gadient Erika, Gommiswald           90 Jugi Gommiswald                6.52,4      1.13,9   (503)  
Knaben      36. Gagliardi Marco, Jona               98 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.41,3      1.00,1   (206)  
mJ2         40. Gähler Daniel, Gommiswald           92 Jugi Gommiswald                7.01,4      1.37,6   (605)  
VL M       ---  Gaio Daniel                         72 Rapperswil SG                 18.11,2      4.52,9  (1247)  
VL M       ---  Galliker Peter                      67 Untersiggenthal               14.52,4      1.34,1  (1206)  
mJ1         67. Galtschinski Dima                   94 Kerzers                        5.55,4      2.14,5   (468)  
FL           9. Galtschinski Jeannette              67 Kerzers                       46.11,1      7.48,9  (2017)  
wJ1         43. Galtschinski Juliane                93 Kerzers                        6.06,4      2.12,5   (349)  
F3           6. Gämperli Jeannine, Jona             64 LT Rappi-Jona                 23.58,2      3.49,3  (1608)  
mJ2          6. Gasser Gian Marco, Feusisberg       91 VMC Eschenbach                 5.42,1      0.18,3   (648)  
wJ2         30. Gasser Seraina, Feusisberg          92 VMC Eschenbach                 7.05,7      1.27,2   (537)  
F3           1. Gautschi Maja, Grüt (Gossau ZH)     64 LC Meilen                     20.08,9       -----  (1615)  
Mädchen     35. Gebert Nadine, Jona                 97 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.37,2      0.52,9   (104)  
S+E         19. Gerber Judith+Colombi Luca          73 Rapperswil SG                 34.24,4     10.22,4  (1912)  
ME          24. Gerber Matias, Gibswil-Ried         84 OLG                           39.01,6     12.26,8   (248)  
Mädchen     39. Giezendanner Lea                    97 Jona                           2.40,4      0.56,1   (129)  
Mädchen     43. Giezendanner Pascale                99 Jona                           2.54,2      1.09,9   (130)  
MK          22. Glarner Fridli, Niederurnen         57 TV-Niederurnen                21.22,7      3.22,3  (1343)  
wJ2         13. Glarner Neomi, Filzbach             92 LAV Glarus                     6.21,8      0.43,3   (504)  
EK B        11. Glauser Marco                       95 Jona                           4.29,5      0.26,3   (807)  
MK          19. Glauser Marco                       78 Wolfhalden                    21.16,3      3.15,9  (1332)  
MK          74. Gmünder Ralph                       63 Horgen                        30.33,5     12.33,1  (1378)  
S+E          2. Gnos Bea+Landolt Ernst, Forch       70 TV Egg                        27.04,3      3.02,3  (1917)  
mJ1         48. Gnos Remo, Steinen                  94 TSV Steinen                    5.10,6      1.29,7   (462)  
F2           1. Göldi Marlis, Bütschwil             67 KTV Bütschwil                 20.30,3       -----  (1507)  
EK A         3. Göldi Silvan+Göldi Urs, Bütschwil   97 KTV Bütschwil                  4.23,3      0.11,8   (749)  
M3          26. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                        37.07,7      8.43,3  (2161)  
wJ1         24. Gregorio Francesca, Neuhaus SG      95 Geräteturnen STV Eschenba      5.09,1      1.15,2   (306)  
wJ1         39. Gregorio Ilaria, Neuhaus SG         94 STV Eschenbach                 5.56,7      2.02,8   (307)  
M4          34. Greutmann Donath                    49 Uznach                        45.58,9     14.56,2  (2217)  
Knaben       6. Grob Ramon, Eschenbach SG           96 FC Eschenbach                  1.55,6      0.14,4   (241)  
wJ2         15. Gröbli Aline, Filzbach              91 LAV Glarus                     6.26,7      0.48,2   (505)  
M2          29. Grolp Thomas                        68 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              36.26,7      6.22,5  (2466)  
Knaben      17. Grünenfelder Marco, Baar            96 LKZ Zug                        2.10,0      0.28,8   (242)  
Knaben      34. Grünenfelder Tobias, Baar           98 LKZ Zug                        2.34,8      0.53,6   (243)  
M4           1. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                        31.02,7       -----  (2207)  
M2          37. Gübeli Adi                          72 St. Gallenkappel              37.54,6      7.50,4  (2320)  
VL M       ---  Gübeli Aldo                         57 Goldingen                     20.15,9      6.57,6  (1238)  
MK          73. Gubelmann Christoph                 69 Winterthur                    30.32,8     12.32,4  (1367)  
MK           4. Gubler Philipp                      81 Buchs SG 1                    19.20,9      1.20,5  (1361)  
Mädchen     23. Gügler Isabelle, Rapperswil SG      96 Ferienpass                     2.20,5      0.36,2   (123)  
Knaben      14. Güntert Marc                        96 Rapperswil SG                  2.06,3      0.25,1   (207)  
EK B        25. Güntert Sibylle+Güntert Armin       94 Rapperswil SG                  5.03,7      1.00,5   (808)  

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.