17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MK          53. De Cambio Marcello, Jona            71 Team T & N                    25.02,1      7.01,7  (1347)  
mJ2         31. De Pizzol Stefan, St. Gallenkappel  92 SC Diemberg                    6.30,6      1.06,8   (603)  
M3          63. Decasper Carlo, Chur                62 ESV Chur                      46.02,6     17.38,2  (2105)  
M1          21. Delle Cave Mateo, Gibswil-Ried      84 OLG Wald                      43.58,8     13.27,4  (2303)  
MK          36. Deller Hansruedi                    68 Dürnten                       22.27,8      4.27,4  (1307)  
M4          27. Denneberg Jürg                      49 Herrliberg                    43.46,3     12.43,6  (2227)  
F4           1. Denoth Dorette, Volketswil          51 LC Uster                      23.23,0       -----  (1706)  
MK          69. Despot Zoran                        63 Rapperswil SG                 27.53,2      9.52,8  (1346)  
F2          17. Dietrich-Pfister Bettina, Herisau   72 LSV SG-Appenzell              28.00,4      7.30,1  (1525)  
M3           7. Dietsche Andreas, Sevelen           64 Lauftreff Sevelen             31.50,3      3.25,9  (2106)  
EK B        15. Dietsche Dominic+Dietsche Andi      95 Sevelen                        4.40,4      0.37,2   (827)  
Knaben      46. Dieziger Emanuel, Jona              00 Muki Jona                      3.09,5      1.28,3   (244)  
wJ1         35. Dieziger Michelle, Gommiswald       94 Jugi Gommiswald                5.49,7      1.55,8   (304)  
VL M       ---  Dieziger Robert, Jona               61 Dreamteam                     19.31,7      6.13,4  (1226)  
Mädchen     44. Diggelmann Jana, Jona               98 Kinderturnen                   2.55,2      1.10,9   (137)  
Mädchen     21. Diggelmann Livia, Jona              96 Ferienpass                     2.18,4      0.34,1   (121)  
MK          20. Dobler Pascal, Schänis              87 TV Schäni                     21.17,2      3.16,8  (1371)  
wJ2          8. Dubach Melanie                      91 Gams                           6.09,5      0.31,0   (502)  
mJ1         12. Dubach Pirmin                       93 Gams                           4.00,1      0.19,2   (407)  
M3          10. Dunstheimer Rainer, Zürich          57 Schnelle Socken               33.01,4      4.37,0  (2166)  
M2          42. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                        38.50,2      8.46,0  (2433)  
Knaben      20. Durdevic Nemanja                    97 Jona                           2.12,9      0.31,7   (231)  
mJ1         42. Durrer Peter                        93 Freienbach                     4.53,9      1.13,0   (408)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.