17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F2          20. Caboussat Mirabelle                 67 Siebnen                       29.01,6      8.31,3  (1505)  
M4          23. Cajacob Benedikt, Landquart         44 ESV Chur                      41.52,0     10.49,3  (2203)  
S+E          4. Carl Christoph+Jud Barbara, Gommisw 86 Jugi Gommiswald               30.42,3      6.40,3  (1903)  
Knaben       8. Carl Julien, Gommiswald             96 Jugi Gommiswald                2.00,6      0.19,4   (204)  
Knaben      23. Carl Raphael, Gommiswald            97 Jugi Gommiswald                2.15,5      0.34,3   (205)  
M3          17. Castelmur Markus, Bassersdorf       60 ASC- Bassersdorf              34.36,3      6.11,9  (2104)  
mJ1         15. Cavicchiolo Silvan, Kaltbrunn       93 STV Kaltbrunn                  4.06,5      0.25,6   (406)  
mJ1         19. Caviezel Curdin                     93 Luven                          4.10,5      0.29,6   (448)  
M3          23. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            62 ASC-Basserrsdorf              36.09,5      7.45,1  (2162)  
M2           8. Centorame Alfonso                   66 Niederbüren                   31.48,5      1.44,3  (2404)  
ME           2. Chenyene Tolossa, AET               ?? ST Lausanne                   26.37,6      0.02,8   (540)  
FE           4. Chirchir Margret                    ?? KEN-Kenia                     18.51,5      0.46,1    (52)  
S+E         16. Christen Andreas+Christen Aurélie   73 Jona                          33.08,9      9.06,9  (1914)  
ME          19. Ciresa Reto, Kaltbrunn              71 LC Rapperswil-Jona            30.43,1      4.08,3    (23)  
Knaben       7. Clavel Nicolas, Jona                96 Ferienpass                     1.58,1      0.16,9   (223)  
MK           8. Colella Andy, Bad Ragaz             68 Hakle                         20.11,8      2.11,4  (1331)  
EK B        26. Colella Valentina+Colella Andy      95 Lachen SZ                      5.04,4      1.01,2   (824)  
F1           3. Colombo Patrizia                    78 Jona                          22.47,6      0.07,0  (1408)  
EK A        19. Condrau Dominic                     98 Jona                           5.32,9      1.21,4   (735)  
Mädchen     18. Condrau Jacqueline, Jona            97 Ferienpass                     2.14,0      0.29,7   (120)  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.