17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FL           3. Bachmann Nicole, Embrach            68 ASCB                          41.12,1      2.49,9  (2001)  
M4          30. Bächtiger Josef, Samstagern         53 SOHOBLA                       44.29,8     13.27,1  (2225)  
F2           7. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         70 LR Wohlen                     24.48,6      4.18,3  (1502)  
M4          31. Baer Urs, Uznach                    54 SC St. Josef                  44.37,7     13.35,0  (2218)  
M3          70. Bähler Fredy                        63 Lachen                        51.20,0     22.55,6  (2150)  
M3           6. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      62 LSC Wil                       31.48,6      3.24,2  (2168)  
M1          16. Bamert Philipp                      80 Jona                          40.33,7     10.02,3  (2301)  
FL          18. Barletta Sabrina                    74 Wetzikon ZH                 1:03.00,4     24.38,2  (2002)  
F2           8. Baronchelli Sandra, Lumino          73 www.in-team.ch                25.07,5      4.37,2  (1523)  
VL M       ---  Baumann Hubert, D-Neukirch          57 SC Scheidegg                  16.00,7      2.42,4  (1234)  
FL          12. Baumann Katja                       77 Schaffhausen                  51.40,1     13.17,9  (2003)  
EK B         5. Baumann Michéle+Baumann Koni, Unter 95 Ski-Club Unterägeri            4.09,6      0.06,4   (801)  
mJ2         17. Baumann Raphael, Unterägeri         92 LA Unterägeri                  6.03,1      0.39,3   (601)  
EK B        31. Baumberger Anita+Baumberger Rolf    94 Zürich                         5.22,0      1.18,8   (802)  
VL F       ---  Baumgartner Brigitte                57 St. Gallen                    18.59,7      3.27,5  (1133)  
M3           5. Baumgartner Bruno, Bottmingen       59 TV Muttenz                    31.48,1      3.23,7  (2133)  
Knaben      44. Baumgartner Jonas, Siebnen          99 Jugi Siebnen                   3.00,2      1.19,0   (236)  
EK A         2. Baumgartner Marco+Baumgartner Roger 97 TV Siebnen                     4.18,4      0.06,9   (739)  
Knaben       9. Baumgartner Marco, Siebnen          97 Jugi Siebnen                   2.01,5      0.20,3   (235)  
mJ1         30. Beccarelli Claudio                  94 Amriswil                       4.26,2      0.45,3   (401)  
EK A         1. Beccarelli Marco+Beccarelli Paul    97 Amriswil                       4.11,5       -----   (701)  
VL F       ---  Beccarelli Monique                  70 Amriswil                      18.27,6      2.55,4  (1101)  
wJ1         25. Beccarelli Yasmine                  95 Amriswil                       5.17,5      1.23,6   (301)  
Knaben       5. Beceren Beyazit, Siebnen            97 STV Siebnen                    1.53,9      0.12,7   (232)  
mJ2         43. Beceren Burak, Siebnen              92 STV Siebnen                    7.03,9      1.40,1   (633)  
wJ1         38. Beceren Büsra, Siebnen              93 STV Siebnen                    5.54,2      2.00,3   (340)  
MK          60. Beceren Necdet                      62 Siebnen                       25.59,7      7.59,3  (1383)  
EK A         6. Beceren Necdet+Beceren Beyazit, Sie 97 SCS                            4.37,9      0.26,4   (736)  
F2           4. Bedford Pia, Einsiedeln             66 KTV Einsiedeln                22.57,0      2.26,7  (1503)  
EK A        30. Behringer Kim+Behringer Michael     97 Eschenbach SG                  5.50,1      1.38,6   (702)  
M3          60. Beier Beat                          56 Wollerau                      44.12,9     15.48,5  (2146)  
M2          24. Benvegnu Patric, Pfungen            67 Schlossgarage AG              34.57,2      4.53,0  (2464)  
mJ1         65. Benz Adrian                         94 Eschenz                        5.45,7      2.04,8   (456)  
M2          15. Berger Ueli, Flims Dorf             66 www.kustersport.ch            33.31,7      3.27,5  (2467)  
M4           9. Berlinger Peter                     47 Schmerikon                    37.51,9      6.49,2  (2237)  
M4           8. Berlinger Walter, Rapperswil SG     54 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          36.45,0      5.42,3  (2239)  
EK A        16. Berner Kay+Berner Urs               97 Baar                           5.20,8      1.09,3   (703)  
MK          37. Berner Urs                          69 Baar                          22.55,3      4.54,9  (1304)  
MK          47. Bernhard Stefan, Bubikon            70 TV Bubikon                    24.09,9      6.09,5  (1364)  
S+E          5. Bethke Stefanie+Kunz Johannes       82 Rapperswil SG                 30.45,0      6.43,0  (1901)  
Mädchen     36. Bidoli Olivia, Jona                 98 MIMI's                         2.37,8      0.53,5   (132)  
VL M       ---  Bieri Hansjörg                      61 Huttwil                       16.23,3      3.05,0  (1201)  
wJ1         19. Bieri Nadine, Huttwil               93 LV Huttwil                     4.56,9      1.03,0   (302)  
VL F       ---  Bieri Sonya                         52 Zürich                        24.42,5      9.10,3  (1131)  
Mädchen      6. Bieri Stefanie, Huttwil             96 LV Huttwil                     2.01,0      0.16,7   (101)  
VL F       ---  Bieri Yvonne                        69 Huttwil                       15.43,3      0.11,1  (1102)  
M3          45. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                39.44,9     11.20,5  (2101)  
mJ1         56. Bischof Dario                       93 Ulisbach                       5.24,4      1.43,5   (402)  
EK B        14. Bischof Laura+Gämperli Jannine, Jon 95 LT Rappi-Jona                  4.35,3      0.32,1   (803)  
F1          12. Bischof Simone                      76 Wagen                         27.46,3      5.05,7  (1401)  
M3          12. Bischof Thomas, Bäch SZ             64 Sportclub Bäch                33.16,4      4.52,0  (2156)  
Mädchen     16. Bislin Alexandra, Gams              96 Schülerlaufgr. Werdenberg      2.11,6      0.27,3   (144)  
M2          18. Bislin Ernst                        66 Gams                          34.33,4      4.29,2  (2312)  
mJ1          9. Bislin Philipp, Gams                93 Schülerlaufgr. Werdenberg      3.57,0      0.16,1   (470)  
M3          52. Bissegger Armin, Gossau SG          64 Krapf Bike Wave               41.06,5     12.42,1  (2102)  
M3          44. Blaser Adrian                       63 Rüti ZH                       39.09,1     10.44,7  (2145)  
M2          53. Blatter Peter                       74 Uetikon am See                42.38,6     12.34,4  (2432)  
wJ1          1. Blecha Hannah, A-Feldkirch          93 TS Gisingen-Vorarlberg         3.53,9       -----   (303)  
EK B        20. Blöchlinger Nico+Forster Josef      96 Gebertingen                    4.50,0      0.46,8   (834)  
M2          51. Blöchlinger Roland, Eschenbach SG   66 SV Uznach                     41.31,9     11.27,7  (2401)  
mJ1         27. Blöchlinger Ronny                   94 Gebertingen                    4.22,2      0.41,3   (467)  
M3          16. Blöchlinger Urs, Eschenbach         56 SC Diemberg                   34.33,3      6.08,9   (355)  
mJ2          1. Bochtler Nicola, Wald ZH            92 LC Meilen-tri / Erdgas Zü      5.23,8       -----   (647)  
mJ1         39. Bodenmann Marc                      94 Jona                           4.51,0      1.10,1   (403)  
M4           7. Bodenmann Peter, Pfäffikon          52 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        36.40,0      5.37,3  (2202)  
EK B         9. Böhler Denise+Böhler Christian, A-F 94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.25,2      0.22,0   (804)  
mJ2         33. Bolfing Dino, Eschenbach SG         92 SC-Diemberg                    6.35,0      1.11,2   (602)  
mJ1         22. Bolfing Fabio, Eschenbach SG        94 SC-Diemberg                    4.12,9      0.32,0   (404)  
Knaben       3. Bolfing Mirco, Eschenbach SG        96 SC-Diemberg                    1.48,6      0.07,4   (202)  
M3          50. Borer Thomas, Zürich                57 cityrunning.ch                40.51,6     12.27,2  (2140)  
F4           3. Bösch Concetta                      48 Steinach                      26.00,4      2.37,4  (1704)  
M2          63. Bösch Florian                       74 Hittnau                       47.17,2     17.13,0  (2461)  
M4           6. Bösch Jakob, Aadorf                 52 ASC Bassersdorf               36.29,7      5.27,0  (2231)  
mJ2         13. Bosshard Damiano                    91 Uznach                         5.56,4      0.32,6   (644)  
M3          53. Bosshard Peter, Uznach              61 SC St. Josef                  41.08,2     12.43,8  (2127)  
VL M       ---  Botti Rolf                          71 Rapperswil SG                 24.24,5     11.06,2  (1245)  
EK B        13. Bracher Dario+Bracher Bruno         94 Baar                           4.34,0      0.30,8   (805)  
M3          29. Brack Christof                      62 Weesen                        37.17,3      8.52,9  (2134)  
Knaben       2. Brändle Joel                        96 Jona                           1.43,1      0.01,9   (203)  
Mädchen     41. Brändle Salome, Jona                99 KITU Rapperswil-Jona           2.41,8      0.57,5   (102)  
Jun         19. Brändli Yvan                        85 Uetliburg SG                   6.24,6      0.54,0   (910)  
mJ1         49. Briner Ivo                          95 Stäfa                          5.12,0      1.31,1   (405)  
M2          39. Briner Raphael                      67 Stäfa                         38.14,0      8.09,8  (2402)  
EK A        37. Britschgi Astrid                    98 Eschenbach SG                  6.22,5      2.11,0   (734)  
EK B        30. Britschgi Kathrin                   96 Eschenbach SG                  5.20,0      1.16,8   (826)  
mJ1         70. Broch Cyrill, Steinen               95 TSV Steinen                    6.05,3      2.24,4   (441)  
MK          48. Brönnimann Andreas                  73 Dübendorf                     24.34,0      6.33,6  (1376)  
M1           8. Brotzer David, Reichenburg          77 LLG Lachen                    33.59,5      3.28,1  (2327)  
F2          21. Brovelli Evelyne                    66 Herisau                       29.25,6      8.55,3  (1504)  
M4          24. Bruinink Arie                       54 Effretikon                    41.53,7     10.51,0  (2230)  
Mädchen     30. Brünn Christa                       96 Jona                           2.31,3      0.47,0   (139)  
wJ1         40. Brünn Eva                           94 Jona                           6.00,8      2.06,9   (343)  
Knaben      28. Brünn Patrick                       98 Jona                           2.21,0      0.39,8   (239)  
VL M       ---  Brunner Albert, Jona                43 LT Rappi-Jona                 20.31,5      7.13,2  (1202)  
VL F       ---  Brunner Lia                         47 Jona                          20.30,7      4.58,5  (1103)  
VL M       ---  Brunner Markus                      59 Ebnat-Kappel                  17.53,3      4.35,0  (1249)  
M1          20. Brunner Richard                     76 St. Gallen                    43.08,7     12.37,3  (2302)  
wJ2         19. Brunold Bettina, Vella              91 SC Vella                       6.37,7      0.59,2   (501)  
MK          49. Brunotte Jörn                       77 D-Frankfurt                   24.46,9      6.46,5  (1369)  
MK          72. Brupbacher Adrian                   63 Jona                          30.00,4     12.00,0  (1306)  
EK A        20. Brupbacher Jan+Brupbacher Adrian    98 Jona                           5.34,1      1.22,6   (704)  
EK A        44. Brupbacher Lea+Brupbacher Elisabeth 00 Jona                           6.39,3      2.27,8   (705)  
M3          21. Brüschweiler Mathias                61 Zürich                        35.55,9      7.31,5  (2170)  
M4          28. Bucher Peter, Oberägeri             45 ASC Bassersdorf               43.56,4     12.53,7  (2234)  
F1           6. Bucher Rita, Tuggen                 78 KTV Altendorf                 23.55,3      1.14,7  (1413)  
M3          56. Bühler Edwin                        61 Samstagern                    42.48,4     14.24,0  (2131)  
M3          39. Bühler Reto                         64 Rüschlikon                    38.39,7     10.15,3  (2130)  
M3          64. Bürge Daniel                        64 Uznach                        46.08,1     17.43,7  (2124)  
M2          26. Bürki Walter                        67 Uznach                        35.38,0      5.33,8  (2403)  
VL F       ---  Büsser Brigitte, Goldach            42 LG Goldach                    24.26,3      8.54,1  (1104)  
VL M       ---  Büsser Hans-Peter, Goldach          41 LG Goldach                    24.17,5     10.59,2  (1203)  

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.