17. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M3          42. Abenz Peter                         59 Altendorf                     38.51,0     10.26,6   (356)  
FE           1. Abosa Amabet                        ?? ETH-Aethiopien                18.05,4       -----    (51)  
ME           7. Abraham Tadese, Eritrea             82 LC Uster                      27.23,6      0.48,8    (26)  
F3          14. Aeberhard Astrid                    64 Wagen                         28.54,2      8.45,3  (1611)  
M3          55. Aebischer Beat                      60 Jona                          41.55,1     13.30,7   (352)  
M3          61. Aeschbacher Urs, Bassersdorf        55 ASC Bassersdorf               44.56,3     16.31,9  (2142)  
MK          64. Allenspach Peter                    63 Gossau SG                     26.37,2      8.36,8  (1301)  
mJ2         28. Altherr Christof, Urnäsch           92 SC Urnäsch                     6.20,7      0.56,9   (638)  
wJ1          9. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            93 SC Urnäsch                     4.13,5      0.19,6   (342)  
wJ2         12. Altherr Marlis, Urnäsch             90 SC Urnäsch                     6.18,5      0.40,0   (529)  
Mädchen      5. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 SC Urnäsch                     1.57,2      0.12,9   (138)  
Mädchen     26. Amman Jasmine                       96 Oetwil am See                  2.27,2      0.42,9   (148)  
Knaben      29. Amman Nicolas                       98 Oetwil am See                  2.25,2      0.44,0   (247)  
M4          33. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                    45.53,0     14.50,3  (2219)  
MK          54. Ammann Bruno                        67 Uerikon                       25.06,2      7.05,8  (1349)  
F4           6. Amuser Frieda, Jona                 39 Lauf-Träff Jona               29.37,8      6.14,8  (1701)  
M4          19. Anderegg Hans, Bassersdorf          53 ASC Bassersdorf               40.17,5      9.14,8  (2229)  
Jun         10. Andermatt Reto                      88 Rüti ZH                        6.08,2      0.37,6  (1030)  
F2          23. Arana Antelo Maria                  66 Wettingen                     30.00,5      9.30,2  (1518)  
mJ1          5. Aranda Silvan                       93 Kaltbrunn                      3.52,3      0.11,4   (446)  
M4          14. Arpagaus Richard, Jona              52 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          38.08,4      7.05,7  (2201)  
F4           4. Arpagaus Tresa, Jona                53 Laufträff Rapperswil- Jon     26.44,9      3.21,9  (1702)  
VL M       ---  Auf der Mauer Raphael, Galgenen     80 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen     13.18,3       -----  (1224)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.