9. Münsiger Louf - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51          20. Bodô  Mika                          98 Wabern                         5.55,4      1.25,3   (602)  
03          12. Bodô-Lochbrunner Nadja              73 Wabern                      1:03.17,1     24.01,0    (14)  
02           8. Henke Jolanda                       78 Wabern                        51.38,8     11.31,1    (42)  
13          42. Streule Christian                   71 Wabern                        53.23,4     19.37,1   (103)  
22          36. Knapp Katja                         74 Watt                          26.53,2      7.47,9   (446)  
04          17. Haslimeier Regina                   60 Wegenstetten                  54.51,7     17.44,2   (208)  
13          17. Hartmann Andreas                    69 Weissenstein                  44.58,9     11.12,6   (160)  
51          19. Daschinger Jonas                    98 Wichtrach                      5.54,0      1.23,9   (637)  
52          12. Daschinger Lukas                    96 Wichtrach                      4.36,7      0.42,7   (827)  
22          13. Dolder Anita                        67 Wichtrach                     23.18,5      4.13,2   (317)  
42          11. Dolder Leonie                       96 Wichtrach                      5.01,0      0.58,0   (841)  
14          22. Dolder Paul                         64 Wichtrach                     46.11,7     10.36,7    (22)  
43           8. Dolder Selina                       93 Wichtrach                      9.05,6      2.06,8   (957)  
42          15. Frei Noemi                          96 Wichtrach                      5.23,9      1.20,9   (808)  
51          25. Gut Nils Manuel                     01 Wichtrach                     10.46,9      6.16,8   (649)  
32          26. Gut Thomas                          62 Wichtrach                     22.12,4      6.23,7   (430)  
13          25. Lüthi Marcel                        71 Wichtrach                     46.33,3     12.47,0    (61)  
Walk       ---  Manzô  Iris                         56 Wichtrach                       -----       -----   (512)  
14          11. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                     41.56,7      6.21,7    (70)  
03           5. Nyffeler Daniela                    73 Wichtrach                     46.27,4      7.11,3     (4)  
22          58. Reber Corina, Wichtrach             69 Frauen Power                  29.03,9      9.58,6   (376)  
14          12. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                     42.07,1      6.32,1    (99)  
42          14. Sterchi Nina                        95 Wichtrach                      5.12,6      1.09,6   (823)  
22          51. Straub Susanne                      80 Wichtrach                     28.10,8      9.05,5   (397)  
32          20. Trinkl Bernhard                     62 Wichtrach                     21.21,3      5.32,6   (399)  
14          18. von Gunten Walter                   63 Wichtrach                     45.29,4      9.54,4   (112)  
22          23. Yuille Catherine                    70 Wichtrach                     25.04,5      5.59,2   (433)  
14           4. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                   36.54,8      1.19,8    (82)  
13          37. Reist Beat                          66 Wimmis                        51.22,7     17.36,4    (83)  
51          22. Reist Joris                         98 Wimmis                         6.10,7      1.40,6   (623)  
42           9. Reist Melina                        96 Wimmis                         4.48,7      0.45,7   (819)  
13          29. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                          48.05,4     14.19,1   (178)  
03          10. Hess Cornelia                       72 Worb                          52.04,7     12.48,6    (43)  
32          57. Osmon Krasmici, Worb                77 Poschung                      31.40,1     15.51,4   (370)  
32          23. Poschung Manfred, Worb              60 Poschung                      21.31,3      5.42,6   (373)  
31          25. Poschung Simon, Worb                89 Poschung                      26.09,6      8.38,4   (374)  
16           5. Schmid Fritz                        44 Worb                          53.44,2     10.18,2   (150)  
Walk       ---  Schröder Monique                    54 Worb                            -----       -----   (517)  
05           5. Tanner Lydia                        50 Worb                          52.59,4      8.59,8   (109)  
15           6. Tanner Urs                          51 Worb                          42.30,9      4.39,4   (203)  

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.