9. Münsiger Louf - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04          19. Steiner Therese                     58 Kandersteg                    55.29,8     18.22,3   (101)  
22          65. Boeger Kristin                      84 Kaufdorf                      29.33,1     10.27,8   (309)  
14          17. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Kaufdorf                      45.20,9      9.45,9    (85)  
22          77. Demonti Bettina                     80 Kehrsatz                      33.51,1     14.45,8   (316)  
42           2. Gasser Livia                        95 Kehrsatz                       4.30,4      0.27,4   (839)  
42           7. Gasser Thea                         95 Kehrsatz                       4.46,1      0.43,1   (840)  
43           3. Stofer Céline, Kehrsatz             93 GG Bern                        7.43,4      0.44,6   (935)  
44           1. Stofer Michèle, Kehrsatz            91 GG Bern                        6.44,5       -----   (936)  
01           2. Oswald Esther                       86 Kirchberg BE                  49.42,4      0.39,1    (75)  
31          14. Oswald Mattias                      88 Kirchberg BE                  21.05,8      3.34,6   (371)  
13          26. Steffen Reto                        69 Kirchdorf BE                  46.43,5     12.57,2   (100)  
32          44. Wenger Ralf, Kirchenthurnen         74 Tennis Cracks                 25.14,7      9.26,0   (464)  
22          39. Kohli Antonia                       72 Kleinbösingen                 27.11,0      8.05,7   (347)  
32          22. Kohli Thomas, Kleinbösingen         68 Nonames                       21.27,5      5.38,8   (348)  
52           7. Bischoff Yannick                    96 Köniz                          4.21,9      0.27,9   (844)  
14          10. Schild Peter                        60 Köniz                         41.08,9      5.33,9   (207)  
41          22. Dolder Cheryl                       99 Konolfingen                    6.41,5      1.53,4   (604)  
22          52. Dolder Natalie                      69 Konolfingen                   28.11,4      9.06,1   (318)  
41          12. Dolder Noreen                       97 Konolfingen                    5.51,6      1.03,5   (605)  
13          33. Dolder Richard                      72 Konolfingen                   49.19,7     15.33,4    (23)  
13           3. Fiechter Jürg, Konolfingen          68 LG RL                         35.08,8      1.22,5    (26)  
22          19. Haldimann Tania, Konolfingen        79 All Blacks                    23.37,3      4.32,0   (431)  
12           5. Reist Remo                          ?? Konolfingen                   36.51,0      5.03,3   (199)  
22          28. Rufener Monika, Konolfingen         80 Trio schlaflos                25.42,6      6.37,3   (383)  
14          25. Zbinden Franz                       61 Konolfingen                   46.38,4     11.03,4   (166)  

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.