9. Münsiger Louf - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22           2. Bachmann Alexandra                  76 Bern                          20.22,0      1.16,7   (441)  
22          20. Bachmann Eveline                    71 Münsingen                     24.42,0      5.36,7   (302)  
04          24. Badertscher Jacqueline, Gwatt (Thun 57 All Blacks                  1:01.42,8     24.35,3   (182)  
04          12. Bähler Katharina                    64 Münsingen                     51.56,4     14.48,9     (9)  
43           1. Barben Marcella                     93 Reutigen                       6.58,8       -----   (948)  
42           1. Barben Nathalie                     95 Reutigen                       4.03,0       -----   (837)  
03           6. Barben Roos                         65 Reutigen                      47.21,3      8.05,2   (139)  
03           2. Bärtschi Beatrice                   65 Adelboden                     40.26,3      1.10,2   (189)  
14          24. Bärtschi Daniel                     58 Grosshöchstetten              46.37,0     11.02,0    (10)  
Walk       ---  Bärtschi Silvia                     58 Münsingen                       -----       -----   (501)  
22          61. Bauder Brigitte                     61 Bern                          29.16,0     10.10,7   (450)  
22          72. Baumann Brigitte, Bösingen          70 Nonames                       31.12,3     12.07,0   (304)  
53          13. Baumann Dominik                     94 Trimstein                      7.42,2      1.12,5   (901)  
21           5. Baumann Pia                         88 Steffisburg                   28.08,7      7.19,9   (461)  
32           1. Belz Valentin, Zollikofen           76 ST Bern                       15.48,7       -----   (470)  
41          14. Berchtold Pia                       98 Belp                           5.59,1      1.11,0   (648)  
45           5. Bettler Stefanie                    89 Meikirch                       8.19,0      1.26,5   (902)  
14          36. Beutler Andreas                     63 Meikirch                      59.01,1     23.26,1    (12)  
44           6. Beutler Nastassja                   91 Ostermundigen                  7.45,2      1.00,7   (969)  
12          17. Beyeler Christian                   80 Niederscherli                 48.19,4     16.31,7   (161)  
32          29. Beyeler Patrick, Münsingen          75 Tennis Cracks                 22.27,4      6.38,7   (305)  
45           1. Beyeler Sabrina                     89 Thun                           6.52,5       -----   (956)  
32          30. Beyeler Walter                      46 Münsingen                     22.38,8      6.50,1   (428)  
43           6. Bieri Lisa                          93 Arni BE                        8.53,4      1.54,6   (903)  
43           5. Bieri Nadine                        93 Huttwil                        8.10,8      1.12,0   (904)  
42           4. Bieri Ramona                        95 Arni BE                        4.40,3      0.37,3   (801)  
42           5. Bieri Stefanie                      96 Huttwil                        4.41,9      0.38,9   (802)  
22          10. Bieri Yvonne                        69 Huttwil                       22.14,8      3.09,5   (306)  
Walk       ---  Bigler Barbara                      52 Münsingen                       -----       -----   (502)  
15          19. Bigler Hans                         53 Biglen                        52.15,4     14.23,9   (124)  
53          11. Bircher Jens                        94 Spiez                          7.29,4      0.59,7   (905)  
52           7. Bischoff Yannick                    96 Köniz                          4.21,9      0.27,9   (844)  
32          27. Blaser Andreas                      65 Langnau i. E.                 22.14,0      6.25,3   (415)  
42          18. Blaser Lena                         96 Langnau i. E.                  5.45,5      1.42,5   (826)  
15           2. Blaser Michael, Gümligen            52 Jogging Club Bern             39.25,7      1.34,2   (162)  
41          18. Blaser Sophie                       98 Langnau i. E.                  6.20,7      1.32,6   (601)  
53          17. Blatt Refael                        94 Münsingen                      8.09,9      1.40,2   (938)  
22          78. Blatter Kathrin                     27 Belp                          39.22,5     20.17,2   (307)  
44           2. Blau Sandra                         91 Grünen                         6.51,2      0.06,7   (906)  
52          16. Blum Alex                           96 Brenzikofen                    4.49,8      0.55,8   (845)  
04           5. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   47.36,5     10.29,0   (177)  
04          21. Blum Marianna                       56 Biglen                        56.53,1     19.45,6    (13)  
13          19. Blum Stefan                         66 Brenzikofen                   45.12,1     11.25,8   (142)  
51          15. Blum Tim                            99 Brenzikofen                    5.34,0      1.03,9   (655)  
32           8. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach i.  75 All Blacks                    17.22,6      1.33,9   (308)  
41           1. Bodenmann Robine                    97 Bern                           4.48,1       -----   (650)  
51          20. Bodô  Mika                          98 Wabern                         5.55,4      1.25,3   (602)  
03          12. Bodô-Lochbrunner Nadja              73 Wabern                      1:03.17,1     24.01,0    (14)  
22          65. Boeger Kristin                      84 Kaufdorf                      29.33,1     10.27,8   (309)  
13          36. Bohnenblust Patrik, Niederwichtrach 67 Haueterlaufgruppe             51.09,0     17.22,7   (126)  
13           5. Boos Christoph                      68 Bern                          36.58,8      3.12,5   (163)  
32           4. Boss Felix                          68 Bern                          16.25,4      0.36,7   (472)  
13          14. Boss Michael                        69 Gwatt (Thun)                  42.03,1      8.16,8   (194)  
31           6. Boss Roman, Port                    88 Tri Club Seeland              18.59,5      1.28,3   (459)  
31          20. Boss Silvan, Port                   90 Tri Club Seland               23.36,6      6.05,4   (458)  
14          16. Bosshardt Stefan                    64 Münsingen                     45.00,9      9.25,9    (15)  
32          47. Brambilla Franco                    60 Lyss                          25.50,0     10.01,3   (451)  
14           3. Brenzikofer Ruedi                   60 Münsingen                     36.30,8      0.55,8    (16)  
32          51. Brückel Andreas, Münsingen          60 Hauerter Sports               27.06,9     11.18,2   (465)  
52          20. Brückel Julian                      95 Münsingen                      5.09,1      1.15,1   (833)  
55           1. Brüderli Simon                      90 Münsingen                      6.25,0       -----   (908)  
15           8. Brügger Franz                       54 Münsingen                     43.58,4      6.06,9    (17)  
Walk       ---  Brügger Rosita                      45 Bern                            -----       -----   (503)  
04          20. Brunner Marianna                    61 Jaberg                        55.47,8     18.40,3    (18)  
53           2. Brunner Pascal                      93 Jaberg                         6.59,3      0.29,6   (909)  
15          17. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              47 All Blcks                     51.26,6     13.35,1   (148)  
22          76. Bühler Marlise                      66 Gwatt (Thun)                  32.42,6     13.37,3   (310)  
13          34. Bürge Andreas                       68 Münsingen                     49.25,0     15.38,7    (19)  
32          19. Bürki Marc, Münsingen               75 Tennis Cracks                 21.13,5      5.24,8   (311)  
32          32. Bürki Patrick, Münsingen            75 Tennis Cracks                 23.03,8      7.15,1   (312)  
31           3. Burn Marco, Münsingen               89 Ex-9a                         18.45,4      1.14,2   (313)  
54           3. Burn Reto                           91 Münsingen                      6.37,5      0.24,4   (910)  
22          71. Burri Damaris                       68 Jaberg                        31.10,6     12.05,3   (416)  
Walk       ---  Burri Markus                        60 Ostermundigen                   -----       -----   (504)  
32          39. Burri Philipp, Münsingen            82 Daepp's Renn-Team             24.13,2      8.24,5   (468)  
41          26. Burri Yael                          98 Münsingen                      7.15,1      2.27,0   (651)  

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.