71ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M65       46. Kabis Erwin                         39 Allschwil                   1:45.29,9     31.05,7  (7367)  
C/M20       41. Käch Markus                         67 Bättig/Käch                 1:05.54,5      4.56,5   (206)  
C/M60      127. Kaderli Heinz                       42 Büren zum Hof               1:42.11,1     31.36,4  (7448)  
K/CMB        3. Kaelin David                        90 Fribourg                      11.45,5      0.26,0 (13057)  
K/EMA       27. Kaelin Florian                      92 Fribourg                      14.07,9      2.51,1 (13136)  
C/W40       13. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel      63 Fribourg                    1:23.20,1     12.50,5  (3362)  
K/EMC        6. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                       5.05,0      0.21,3 (11134)  
C/W20       91. Kaempf Christine                    75 Sigriswil                   1:29.46,0     15.18,8  (5720)  
C/M50       82. Kaeppeli Alois                      53 Buchrain                    1:19.51,5     15.27,2  (1150)  
C/W40       70. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:33.22,1     22.52,5  (5143)  
K/CFB       30. Kaeser Sandra                       89 Bösingen                      18.46,6      6.40,5 (13058)  
C/W45      175. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      2:12.16,0     58.07,0  (5276)  
C/M20      342. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Vevey                       1:15.37,0     14.39,0   (556)  
C/W40      193. Kalbermatter Alice                  64 Kalbermatter/Kalbermatter   1:50.09,5     39.39,9  (6144)  
C/CadH       8. Kalbermatter David                  87 Naters                      1:16.25,0     11.33,9  (3128)  
C/M40      474. Kalbermatter Martin                 62 Kalbermatter/Kalbermatter   1:29.41,9     27.41,3  (4328)  
C/M40       53. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:11.57,8      9.57,2   (314)  
C/M45      620. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens                      1:56.52,2     55.46,2  (7107)  
C/M40       75. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    64 L'Etivaz                    1:13.36,2     11.35,6  (2759)  
C/M40      770. Kalbfuss Serge                      63 Lausanne                    1:54.28,1     52.27,5  (3652)  
C/M40      483. Kalman Andreas                      63 Epalinges                   1:30.12,0     28.11,4  (7805)  
C/W45      128. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Mies-Tannay                 1:48.58,8     34.49,8  (6060)  
C/M40      258. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:21.20,7     19.20,1  (2052)  
C/W45       15. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                    1:24.11,1     10.02,1  (4149)  
C/M50      344. Kamber Stani                        52 Wädenswil                   1:42.00,2     37.35,9  (6199)  
C/W20      321. Kammermann Marie-Paule              75 Fribourg                    1:48.58,3     34.31,1  (6654)  
C/W50       18. Kämpfen Bernadette                  51 Brig                        1:34.26,3     13.02,1  (4943)  
C/JunF      16. Kämpfer Eliane                      86 Alterswil FR                2:04.50,5     41.59,6  (6913)  
C/M20     1666. Kandelhofer Sigi                    68 Murten                      1:39.03,0     38.05,0  (4999)  
C/M20     1487. Känel Stefan                        66 Ammerzwil                   1:35.03,0     34.05,0  (3129)  
K/EMC       61. Kaoutli Hicham                      95 Fribourg                       6.18,7      1.35,0 (11063)  
K/EMA       23. Kaoutli Ossama                      92 Fribourg                      13.56,6      2.39,8 (13059)  
C/M45      197. Karlen Christian                    56 Spiez                       1:23.32,6     22.26,6  (1232)  
C/W35      186. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:50.31,2     38.09,8  (7735)  
C/M20     1883. Karlen Marc-Etienne                 69 HOPITAL CANTONAL FRIBOURG   1:47.34,6     46.36,6  (6168)  
C/M40      699. Karlen Stéphane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:41.35,2     39.34,6  (5172)  
C/JunH      30. Karpinski Sylvain                   86 Grandson                    1:22.06,0     21.35,4   (538)  
C/M40      430. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                    1:27.59,2     25.58,6  (2095)  
C/M20      276. Karth Jean-Luc                      65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.10,0     13.12,0   (306)  
C/M55      287. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                       1:47.33,8     39.44,9  (6544)  
C/W35       55. Käser Claudia                       67 Courtepin                   1:32.55,6     20.34,2  (2737)  
C/W45      141. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               59 Heitenried                  1:51.34,6     37.25,6  (5659)  
J/CF        33. Käser Linda                         68 St. Antoni                    47.16,3     12.22,2 (10189)  
C/CadH      28. Kaser Mathias                       88 Leimiswil                   1:30.21,1     25.30,0  (4659)  
C/M20      932. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:25.03,4     24.05,4  (1092)  
C/W40      150. Kasmi Sonja                         61 Yvonand                     1:43.22,6     32.53,0  (5488)  
C/M50      229. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:32.36,2     28.11,9  (5092)  
C/M50      387. Kasprzydcki Zbigniew                52 Belfaux                     1:46.31,3     42.07,0  (7133)  
C/M50      180. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:28.24,4     24.00,1  (3080)  
C/M40      225. Kaufmann Bruno                      62 Möhlin                      1:19.59,8     17.59,2  (2610)  
C/W45       84. Kaufmann Catherine                  59 Le Mont                     1:40.16,1     26.07,1  (6607)  
C/M45      240. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:25.41,8     24.35,8  (5038)  
C/M50      372. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:44.43,4     40.19,1  (5565)  
C/JunH      14. Kaufmann Lucius                     86 Eschenbach                  1:15.46,4     15.15,8  (2278)  
C/M20      849. Kaufmann Manfred                    69 Möhlin                      1:23.58,3     23.00,3  (2766)  
C/M20     2020. Kaufmann Marc                       77 Familie Lütenegger          2:04.03,3   1:03.05,3  (7633)  
C/M45      226. Kaufmann Markus                     57 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE HOM   1:24.58,8     23.52,8  (2324)  
C/M20      105. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:09.06,4      8.08,4   (456)  
C/M20      308. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wildberg                    1:14.46,8     13.48,8   (609)  
C/W35        9. Kaufmann Ursula                     69 Zeiningen                   1:22.03,6      9.42,2  (2255)  
C/M55      258. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:43.27,8     35.38,9  (4041)  
C/W45       36. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:30.18,4     16.09,4  (7519)  
C/M20      450. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental         1:17.54,1     16.56,1  (1797)  
C/M45      568. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            59 Vésenaz                     1:44.31,1     43.25,1  (4420)  
C/M20     1278. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Vessy                       1:30.51,4     29.53,4  (3409)  
K/EMC       86. Keller Johan                        96 Fribourg                       6.38,4      1.54,7 (11135)  
C/W55        2. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:23.57,3     10.17,7  (3228)  
C/M40      292. Keller Martin                       64 Vandoeuvres                 1:22.50,1     20.49,5  (2489)  
C/M55       70. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:23.41,9     15.53,0  (3105)  
C/M20     1879. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                    1:47.28,5     46.30,5  (6489)  
J/CF        41. Keller Sylvia                       66 Spiez                         48.32,8     13.38,7 (10342)  
C/M55      300. Kempf Jean                          45 Cornol                      1:51.35,0     43.46,1  (6711)  
C/M20     1331. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:31.43,4     30.45,4  (2413)  
C/M20      531. Kerler Josef                        67 Pully                       1:19.07,8     18.09,8  (1277)  
C/M50       59. Kern Jean-Pierre                    52 Zürich                      1:17.24,5     13.00,2  (1514)  
K/EMC       50. Kern Maxime                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.04,3      1.20,6 (11064)  
C/M20      268. Kern Rolf                           72 Thalwil                     1:13.54,1     12.56,1  (1424)  
C/M20      921. Kernen Christian                    78 MASCHINENFABRIK WIFAG 1     1:24.56,2     23.58,2  (2264)  
C/M20      990. Kessler Beat                        74 Zofingen                    1:25.55,1     24.57,1  (3726)  
C/M20        1. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:00.58,0       -----   (210)  
C/W35       14. Kessler Valérie                     65 Schönenwerd                 1:23.46,3     11.24,9  (4750)  
C/W20      231. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          73 Carouge GE                  1:40.57,8     26.30,6  (5395)  
J/Walk     ---  Ketterer Juergen                    49 Marly                       1:08.41,5     14.30,8 (10191)  
J/Walk     ---  Ketterer Ruth                       55 Marly                       1:12.04,1     17.53,4 (10192)  
C/M60       82. Keusen Marcel                       43 Yverdon 1                   1:35.09,0     24.34,3  (5217)  
C/W55       35. Khali Margrit                       48 CAS Fribourg                1:46.35,0     32.55,4  (6817)  
C/W50       72. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   54 Fribourg                    2:14.10,5     52.46,3  (7404)  
C/Elite     13. Kibowen Edwin                       80 D-Schöneck                    55.57,5      4.39,3    (98)  
C/M20      393. Kieliger Matthias                   72 Zürich                      1:16.39,4     15.41,4  (2370)  
C/M20     1466. Kientsch Blaise                     75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:34.36,4     33.38,4  (3488)  
C/M20      834. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:23.49,1     22.51,1  (1766)  
C/M20     1054. Kilchoer Dominique                  71 UNICIBLE                    1:26.59,6     26.01,6  (4944)  
C/M50      173. Kilchör Oswald                      50 Frutigen                    1:28.02,7     23.38,4  (2755)  
J/Walk     ---  Killian Michel                      93 Villarvolard                1:10.01,2     15.50,5 (10362)  
C/M50      277. Kindler Heinz                       51 Utzigen                     1:36.17,6     31.53,3  (4030)  
C/W20      255. Kindler Miriam                      77 Biglen                      1:42.39,1     28.11,9  (7147)  
C/M20      586. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:19.57,8     18.59,8  (1440)  
C/Elite      6. Kiptoo Paul                         71 KEN                           53.25,1      2.06,9    (99)  
C/M60      162. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:52.18,0     41.43,3  (6408)  
C/W40       37. Kissinger-Matray Dana               64 Villars-sous-Yens           1:27.51,4     17.21,8  (3242)  
C/M20       14. Kisslig Swen                        78 Rorbas                      1:03.40,9      2.42,9  (4776)  
C/M20     1083. Kissling Sacha                      74 ALUMNI                      1:27.32,0     26.34,0  (4554)  
C/M40      771. Kistler Daniel Lukas                60 Reichenburg                 1:54.28,9     52.28,3  (6018)  
C/M60      140. Kistler Herbert                     43 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:46.07,0     35.32,3  (5412)  
C/M40      230. Kitamura Carlos Kiyochi             64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.07,4     18.06,8  (2788)  
C/M50        3. Klarer Gerhard                      54 Graltshausen                1:06.19,4      1.55,1   (242)  
C/M45      182. Klauembesch Johann                  59 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE HOM   1:22.44,5     21.38,5  (2227)  
K/EFA       13. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 15.50,5      4.15,5 (13060)  
C/M20     1598. Klay Joël                           73 Chavannes-Renens            1:37.29,3     36.31,3  (7547)  
C/M40      705. Klay Michael                        60 Oron-la-Ville               1:42.06,9     40.06,3  (6839)  
C/M20     1199. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                   1:29.27,1     28.29,1  (3307)  
C/W35      175. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier                   1:49.02,9     36.41,5  (7459)  
C/M20     1183. Kluxen Cyril                        72 Genève                      1:29.12,3     28.14,3  (5627)  
C/W20       95. Knecht Ilona                        71 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:30.02,9     15.35,7  (3802)  
C/W55       18. Knecht Ursula                       48 Heimenschwand               1:37.19,0     23.39,4  (6914)  
C/M50      162. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:27.06,9     22.42,6  (3243)  
C/W35        2. Kneubühl-Meyer Edith                69 Malleray-Bévilard           1:12.24,9      0.03,5  (5401)  
C/W40      100. Knobel Annette                      61 Grand-Lancy                 1:37.28,9     26.59,3  (6126)  
C/M50       90. Knobloch Edouard                    54 Adliswil                    1:21.14,9     16.50,6  (1622)  
C/W20      365. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                    1:53.19,1     38.51,9  (6024)  
C/M20      904. Knuchel Olivier                     76 Zürich                      1:24.42,1     23.44,1  (2598)  
C/M20     1379. Kobel Jérome                        75 Neuchâtel                   1:32.54,2     31.56,2  (7829)  
C/M20     2026. Koblin Carsten                      66 Zürich                      2:05.05,0   1:04.07,0  (7678)  
C/M20     1844. Koecher Christian                   68 Waldenburg                  1:45.11,8     44.13,8  (6133)  
C/W40      160. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      1:44.53,0     34.23,4  (6676)  
C/M55      196. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                    1:36.41,4     28.52,5  (4010)  
C/M20      337. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:15.29,5     14.31,5  (3708)  
C/M20      910. Koersgen Christophe                 84 Marly                       1:24.46,5     23.48,5  (2465)  
K/EMB        6. Koestinger Cédric                   93 Tafers                         8.14,8      0.28,6 (12049)  
K/CMB        8. Koestinger Jan                      90 Tafers                        12.27,4      1.07,9 (13061)  
C/M20      574. Kohl Kim                            82 Plaffeien                   1:19.42,8     18.44,8  (7551)  
J/CM        67. Kohler Didier                       75 Genève                        49.41,2     18.35,6 (10194)  
C/M60      185. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    2:02.36,7     52.02,0  (7062)  
J/Walk     ---  Kohler Fernande                     53 Wallenried                  1:20.21,2     26.10,5 (10363)  
C/W45      155. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:57.00,8     42.51,8  (7278)  
C/M45      115. Kohler Markus                       57 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:19.08,2     18.02,2  (1745)  
C/M20      784. Kohler Martin                       72 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.58,5     22.00,5  (1293)  
C/M20     1571. Kohler Vincent                      66 Lausanne                    1:36.38,0     35.40,0  (7796)  
C/M50      296. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:37.41,0     33.16,7  (5058)  
C/M55      132. Kohler Willy                        47 Lausanne                    1:31.11,2     23.22,3  (4244)  
C/M20      816. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:23.30,3     22.32,3  (3285)  
C/M60      142. Köhn Manfred                        40 Tafers                      1:46.19,0     35.44,3  (7515)  
C/M20     1871. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       1:46.37,1     45.39,1  (6467)  
C/M45      265. Kolba Manfred                       58 Fribourg                    1:26.42,2     25.36,2  (6830)  
C/M20     1627. Kollegger Christian                 66 Matzingen                   1:38.08,5     37.10,5  (6694)  
C/M20      559. Koller Dominique                    75 Vicques                     1:19.28,8     18.30,8  (2036)  
C/M40      132. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:16.31,0     14.30,4   (660)  
C/M20     1153. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                    1:28.33,8     27.35,8  (3345)  
C/M45      252. Kolly Daniel                        57 CA FARVAGNY 2               1:26.03,0     24.57,0  (1507)  
C/M20     1440. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:34.10,0     33.12,0  (4031)  
C/M20       68. Kolly Eric                          66 CA FARVAGNY 1               1:07.48,9      6.50,9   (682)  
C/Elite     16. Kolly Florence                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:11.32,4     12.28,3   (138)  
C/M20     1061. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.07,0     26.09,0  (3245)  
C/M20      341. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:15.36,6     14.38,6  (1552)  
J/CF        68. Kolly Jessica                       88 Oberschrot                    52.15,3     17.21,2 (10195)  
J/Walk     ---  Kolly Josiane                       53 Marly                       1:06.49,8     12.39,1 (10196)  
C/M40      324. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:23.54,7     21.54,1  (2169)  
C/M20     1346. Kolly Laurent                       69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.02,6     31.04,6  (2354)  
C/JunH      38. Kolly Lucien                        86 SC HAUTEVILLE               1:26.20,6     25.50,0  (4304)  
C/W20      312. Kolly Lysiane                       82 Bulle                       1:47.55,8     33.28,6  (6581)  
C/M50      385. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                    1:46.26,5     42.02,2  (5241)  
J/CM        78. Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                     52.15,3     21.09,7 (10197)  
C/M60        4. Kolly Michel                        44 CAF1                        1:17.30,1      6.55,4   (599)  
C/M40      734. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:47.10,1     45.09,5  (5250)  
J/CF        13. Kolly Nicole                        73 Oberschrot                    43.30,3      8.36,2 (10254)  
C/M40      387. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:26.12,6     24.12,0  (3070)  
J/CM        27. Kolly Rafael                        85 Aigle                         40.47,1      9.41,5 (10198)  
C/W40       59. Kolly Yvonne                        60 CA FARVAGNY 3               1:31.44,0     21.14,4  (4210)  
C/W40       56. König Joëlle                        61 Lausanne                    1:30.52,0     20.22,4  (7695)  
C/M20      829. König Michel                        76 Grenchen                    1:23.43,8     22.45,8  (3455)  
C/M20     1404. Kopf Bruno                          68 Broc                        1:33.22,4     32.24,4  (5696)  
C/M65        1. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:14.24,2       -----   (470)  
C/M20      222. Köppel Pascal                       77 Susten                      1:12.35,2     11.37,2  (1646)  
C/W35        8. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:21.02,5      8.41,1  (3683)  
C/M20      540. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:19.17,3     18.19,3  (2621)  
K/EFA        3. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                        13.44,0      2.09,0 (13062)  
C/M40       36. Köstinger Guido                     60 LAT SENSE                   1:10.12,1      8.11,5   (342)  
C/W20       22. Köstinger Isabelle                  77 Köstinger/Reidy             1:22.17,7      7.50,5  (2388)  
C/W35       64. Köstli Karin                        65 Villarimboud                1:34.55,6     22.34,2  (7792)  
J/CF        34. Kottmann Helena                     71 Überstorf                     47.17,0     12.22,9 (10199)  
C/M20     1136. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Bern                        1:28.17,2     27.19,2  (3265)  
C/M40      428. Kradolfer Werner                    63 Zermatt                     1:27.55,5     25.54,9  (4199)  
C/M20      898. Krafft Matthieu                     83 Lausanne                    1:24.36,2     23.38,2  (7665)  
C/M40      727. Krähenbühl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:46.00,9     44.00,3  (4338)  
J/CF        12. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                        43.25,2      8.31,1 (10200)  
J/Walk     ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    55.59,8      1.49,1 (10201)  
C/M45      111. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:19.04,7     17.58,7  (1409)  
C/M50      294. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen               1:37.38,1     33.13,8  (4403)  
C/W35       81. Kramer Sandra                       66 Murten                      1:37.17,1     24.55,7  (3741)  
J/CF         7. Kramer Sonja                        80 Ins                           41.04,8      6.10,7 (10203)  
C/M40      678. Kramer Urs                          62 Murten                      1:40.06,8     38.06,2  (4731)  
C/M50      226. Kramkowski Wolfgang                 50 Thun                        1:32.31,1     28.06,8  (6591)  
C/W20      355. Kranck Sandrine                     74 Genève                      1:52.17,2     37.50,0  (7282)  
C/M65       32. Krapf René                          37 Rüti-Tann                   1:40.42,1     26.17,9  (5203)  
C/M45       90. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:17.22,9     16.16,9  (1435)  
J/Walk     ---  Krattinger Laurence                 69 Marly                       1:15.12,7     21.02,0 (10204)  
C/M20      743. Krattinger Marc                     77 Schwerzenbach               1:22.29,4     21.31,4  (7381)  
C/M20     1482. Krattinger Patrick                  70 Murten                      1:34.55,8     33.57,8  (4945)  
C/M20     1891. Krattinger René                     65 Belfaux                     1:47.59,2     47.01,2  (7644)  
C/M20      313. Krattinger Vincent                  82 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.58,6     14.00,6  (4689)  
C/M20     1735. Krauss Jens                         66 CSEM 2                      1:41.21,5     40.23,5  (7220)  
C/W20      136. Krebs Céline                        75 Collex                      1:33.15,9     18.48,7  (7172)  
C/M20     1585. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      1:36.54,7     35.56,7  (2522)  
C/M40      445. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavanne-près-Renens        1:28.24,2     26.23,6  (3644)  
C/Elite     65. Kreienbuehl Christian               73 Granges-Paccot              1:05.17,4     13.59,2    (91)  
C/M50      112. Kremo Jürg                          51 Binningen                   1:23.10,6     18.46,3  (3701)  
C/M20     1392. Kressig Reto                        69 Genève                      1:33.03,5     32.05,5  (7666)  
C/M20     1755. Kreyenbühl Ivo                      76 Bern                        1:41.53,6     40.55,6  (5533)  
C/M40      432. Krieg Bernard                       63 Sottens                     1:28.00,9     26.00,3  (5436)  
C/Elite      8. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:06.39,6      7.35,5   (111)  
C/M65       31. Krieger Charly                      37 Genève                      1:40.16,1     25.51,9  (6568)  
C/M20      329. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:15.21,1     14.23,1  (1566)  
C/M50      264. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     1:35.13,9     30.49,6  (4331)  
C/CadH      23. Krummen Thomas                      87 Bösingen                    1:26.19,2     21.28,1  (3442)  
C/M50      239. Krummen Walter                      52 Bösingen                    1:33.28,5     29.04,2  (2565)  
C/M40      672. Krummenacher Max                    64 Luzern                      1:39.37,7     37.37,1  (7129)  
C/M20     1575. Ksontini Rached                     73 Lausanne                    1:36.42,2     35.44,2  (3177)  
C/W35       89. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Servion                     1:38.28,8     26.07,4  (7387)  
C/M45      341. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:29.54,5     28.48,5  (1679)  
J/CM        93. Kueng Paul                          40 Baar                        1:05.10,5     34.04,9 (10205)  
C/M40      178. Kuenzle Urs                         62 Thun                        1:18.16,5     16.15,9  (1641)  
C/M60      118. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:40.50,7     30.16,0  (5510)  
C/M20      930. Kuffer Nicolas                      72 Vulliens                    1:25.00,8     24.02,8  (3826)  
C/M20     1823. Kugler Ernst                        66 Bürglen                     1:44.20,8     43.22,8  (3246)  
C/M60       85. Kuhn Mario                          40 Vevey                       1:35.40,6     25.05,9  (6324)  
C/M60       86. Kuhn Peter                          40 Niederscherli               1:35.43,3     25.08,6  (4393)  
C/M45      464. Kuhn Pierre                         56 Neyruz FR                   1:36.12,8     35.06,8  (4871)  
J/CM        50. Kuhn Reto                           76 Bern                          46.15,1     15.09,5 (10394)  
C/M20     1932. Kühnis Norbert                      71 Luzern                      1:50.35,1     49.37,1  (6426)  
C/M45       99. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  1:18.13,8     17.07,8  (1506)  
K/EFB       15. Kull Melissa                        93 Cornaux NE                     9.21,0      0.58,2 (12050)  
K/CFB        9. Kull Stéphanie                      90 Cornaux NE                    13.37,5      1.31,4 (13063)  
C/M20     2018. Kummer Andreas                      65 Grenchen                    2:03.33,1   1:02.35,1  (7808)  
C/W20      204. Kummer Delphine                     77 Lausanne                    1:39.00,5     24.33,3  (3834)  
C/M45      178. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                        1:22.31,8     21.25,8  (2022)  
C/M45      591. Kummer Rudolf                       58 Jaberg                      1:48.37,1     47.31,1  (6233)  
J/CF       119. Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                        1:05.10,2     30.16,1 (10206)  
C/W35       36. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:29.57,1     17.35,7  (3401)  
C/M50       91. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:21.16,2     16.51,9  (2593)  
C/M40      728. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:46.06,3     44.05,7  (6058)  
C/W20       67. Kunz Philipona Christine            72 Vuippens                    1:28.15,3     13.48,1  (4358)  
C/M20     1107. Kunz Roger                          68 Kirchberg SG                1:27.52,2     26.54,2  (7777)  
C/M20     1103. Kunz Roland                         67 MASCHINENFABRIK WIFAG 2     1:27.47,8     26.49,8  (3212)  
C/M20     1200. Kunz Stéphane                       65 Grandvillard                1:29.28,7     28.30,7  (4082)  
C/M20      661. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:21.02,3     20.04,3  (1666)  
C/W20       62. Künzli Conny                        80 Kriens                      1:27.53,5     13.26,3  (6861)  
C/M20      660. Künzli Philippe                     79 Le Mouret                   1:21.01,9     20.03,9  (3272)  
C/M50       11. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      1:10.26,2      6.01,9   (715)  
C/CadH       3. Kuonen Lukas                        88 Glis                        1:10.59,9      6.08,8   (557)  
K/CFB        1. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        12.06,1       ----- (13064)  
C/M20      544. Kupferschmid Michel                 71 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.18,3     18.20,3   (353)  
C/W40      167. Kupferschmied Kathrin               61 Wichtrach                   1:45.26,4     34.56,8  (7132)  
C/M40      114. Kupferschmied Peter                 60 Wichtrach                   1:15.42,7     13.42,1  (1013)  
C/M20     2010. Kuratli Matthias                    71 Bern                        2:01.20,2   1:00.22,2  (6826)  
C/M20     1996. Kurkus Sebastien                    74 Blonay                      1:58.21,4     57.23,4  (7533)  
C/M45       50. Kurmann Adolf                       57 Hünibach                    1:12.43,8     11.37,8  (1781)  
C/M55      267. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     1:44.22,8     36.33,9  (5332)  
C/W50       43. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:44.04,5     22.40,3  (6438)  
C/W35       53. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Genève                      1:31.48,4     19.27,0  (4002)  
C/M20     1556. Kurz François                       66 Genève                      1:36.16,1     35.18,1  (6259)  
C/M70       23. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      1:59.18,6     35.53,8  (7208)  
C/M40      277. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:22.04,9     20.04,3  (3481)  
C/M20     1557. Kurzen Adrian                       71 Aarberg                     1:36.16,2     35.18,2  (7248)  
K/EFB       17. Kurzo Aurélie                       93 Granges-Paccot                 9.23,0      1.00,2 (12102)  
C/M20     1884. Kuster Dominic                      74 Bulle 1                     1:47.40,6     46.42,6   (273)  
C/M20      811. Kuster Greg                         70 Luins                       1:23.27,3     22.29,3  (4537)  
C/M20     1464. Küttel Bernard                      66 Autigny                     1:34.34,9     33.36,9  (2126)  
C/M20      613. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:20.24,6     19.26,6  (2205)  

total 268



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.