(1) Schnupperlauf

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - (1) Schnupperlauf

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Achermann Alexandra, Dagmersellen   99 Achermann, Dagmersellen         -----       ----- (17527)    ----
  ---  Achermann Beat, Dagmersellen        64 Achermann, Dagmersellen         -----       ----- (17528)    ----
  ---  Achermann Iris, Gunzwil             64 Achermann, Gunzwil              -----       ----- (18233)    ----
  ---  Achermann Tim, Gunzwil              97 Achermann, Gunzwil              -----       ----- (18234)    ----
  ---  Achermann Urs, Gunzwil              70 Achermann, Gunzwil              -----       ----- (18235)    ----
  ---  Achermann Zoé, Gunzwil              01 Achermann, Gunzwil              -----       ----- (18236)    ----
  ---  Alatur Chandrika, Dierikon          60 Alatur, Dierikon                -----       ----- (18177)    ----
  ---  Alatur Nikhilesh, Dierikon          95 Alatur, Dierikon                -----       ----- (18178)    ----
  ---  Alatur Pragnya, Dierikon            94 Alatur, Dierikon                -----       ----- (18179)    ----
  ---  Allenspach Marco, Luzern            70 Allenspach, Luzern              -----       ----- (18391)    ----
  ---  Allenspach Maximilian, Luzern       03 Allenspach, Luzern              -----       ----- (18396)    ----
  ---  Althaus-Fellmann Simona, Luzern     70 Fellmann, Luzern                -----       ----- (17919)    ----
  ---  Ambauen Adolf, Wolhusen             68 Ambauen-Bühler, Wolhusen        -----       ----- (17988)    ----
  ---  Ambauen-Bühler Luzia, Wolhusen      70 Ambauen-Bühler, Wolhusen        -----       ----- (17991)    ----
  ---  Ambauen-Lipp Regina, Wolhusen       68 Ambauen-Lipp, Wolhusen          -----       ----- (17987)    ----
  ---  Ambauen Matteo, Wolhusen            01 Ambauen-Bühler, Wolhusen        -----       ----- (17989)    ----
  ---  Ambauen Michelle, Wolhusen          95 Ambauen-Lipp, Wolhusen          -----       ----- (17985)    ----
  ---  Ambauen Nadine, Wolhusen            99 Ambauen-Bühler, Wolhusen        -----       ----- (17990)    ----
  ---  Ambauen Vanessa, Wolhusen           97 Ambauen-Lipp, Wolhusen          -----       ----- (17986)    ----
  ---  Amhof Jessica, Hämikon              99 Amhof, Hämikon                  -----       ----- (17676)    ----
  ---  Amhof Markus, Hämikon               69 Amhof, Hämikon                  -----       ----- (17677)    ----
  ---  Ammann Raphael, Luzern              65 Ammann, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18147)    ----
  ---  Ammann Ueli, Luzern                 02 Ammann, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18148)    ----
  ---  Amrein Rolf, Sachseln               66 Pfister, Sachseln               -----       ----- (18183)    ----
  ---  Appel Anna-Katharina, Luzern        96 Appel, Luzern                   -----       ----- (17707)    ----
  ---  Appel Jonathan, Luzern              98 Appel, Luzern                   -----       ----- (17708)    ----
  ---  Appel Kirsten, Luzern               64 Appel, Luzern                   -----       ----- (17709)    ----
  ---  Appel Paulina, Luzern               02 Appel, Luzern                   -----       ----- (17710)    ----
  ---  Appel Ute, Luzern                   60 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18018)    ----
  ---  Aregger Renate, Horw                97 Aregger, Horw                   -----       ----- (19379)    ----
  ---  Aregger René, Horw                  68 Aregger, Horw                   -----       ----- (19378)    ----
  ---  Armagam Melany, Büron               94 Armagam, Büron                  -----       ----- (18542)    ----
  ---  Armagam Nageswaran, Büron           62 Armagam, Büron                  -----       ----- (18541)    ----
  ---  Armagam Sven, Büron                 97 Armagam, Büron                  -----       ----- (18543)    ----
  ---  Arnet Alois, Ballwil                62 Arnet, Ballwil                  -----       ----- (17870)    ----
  ---  Arnet Ariane, Ballwil               66 Arnet, Ballwil                  -----       ----- (17871)    ----
  ---  Arnet Christoph, Meggen             64 Arnet, Meggen                   -----       ----- (17642)    ----
  ---  Arnet Desireè, Ballwil              96 Arnet, Ballwil                  -----       ----- (17872)    ----
  ---  Arnet Elena, Rotkreuz               99 Arnet, Rotkreuz                 -----       ----- (18069)    ----
  ---  Arnet Fabian, Meggen                01 Arnet, Meggen                   -----       ----- (17643)    ----
  ---  Arnet Janik, Kriens                 98 Arnet, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17524)    ----
  ---  Arnet Manuela, Rotkreuz             69 Arnet, Rotkreuz                 -----       ----- (18070)    ----
  ---  Arnet Marco, Ballwil                95 Arnet, Ballwil                  -----       ----- (17873)    ----
  ---  Arnet Rebecca, Rotkreuz             97 Arnet, Rotkreuz                 -----       ----- (18071)    ----
  ---  Arnet Sophia, Meggen                02 Arnet, Meggen                   -----       ----- (17644)    ----
  ---  Arnet Thomas, Rotkreuz              68 Arnet, Rotkreuz                 -----       ----- (18072)    ----
  ---  Arnet Urs, Kriens                   66 Arnet, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17526)    ----
  ---  Aschwanden Jürg, Beckenried         64 Aschwanden, Beckenried          -----       ----- (17915)    ----
  ---  Aschwanden Svenja, Beckenried       97 Aschwanden, Beckenried          -----       ----- (17916)    ----
  ---  Bachmann Jenny, Hildisrieden        70 Bachmann, Hildisrieden          -----       ----- (18361)    ----
  ---  Bachmann Marianne, Horw             62 Kurmann, Horw                   -----       ----- (18101)    ----
  ---  Bachmann Nina, Horw                 97 Kurmann, Horw                   -----       ----- (18102)    ----
  ---  Bachmann Samuel, Hildisrieden       00 Bachmann, Hildisrieden          -----       ----- (18358)    ----
  ---  Bachmann Selina, Hildisrieden       98 Bachmann, Hildisrieden          -----       ----- (18359)    ----
  ---  Bachmann Simon, Hildisrieden        02 Bachmann, Hildisrieden          -----       ----- (18360)    ----
  ---  Bannwart Angela, Buchrain           73 Bannwart, Buchrain              -----       ----- (18121)    ----
  ---  Bannwart Ivo, Buchrain              99 Bannwart, Buchrain              -----       ----- (18122)    ----
  ---  Bannwart Pierre, Buchrain           65 Bannwart, Buchrain              -----       ----- (18123)    ----
  ---  Bannwart Sven, Buchrain             02 Bannwart, Buchrain              -----       ----- (18124)    ----
  ---  Banz André, Willisau                67 Banz, Willisau                  -----       ----- (18049)    ----
  ---  Banz Claudia, Willisau              68 Banz, Willisau                  -----       ----- (18050)    ----
  ---  Banz Luana, Willisau                01 Banz, Willisau                  -----       ----- (18051)    ----
  ---  Banz Luca, Willisau                 98 Banz, Willisau                  -----       ----- (18052)    ----
  ---  Barmettler Dario, Luzern            96 Barmettler, Luzern              -----       ----- (18510)    ----
  ---  Barmettler Gabriela, Luzern         69 Barmettler, Luzern              -----       ----- (18006)    ----
  ---  Barmettler Johanna, Emmen           96 Barmettler, Emmen               -----       ----- (18508)    ----
  ---  Barmettler Monika, Emmen            93 Barmettler, Emmen               -----       ----- (18509)    ----
  ---  Barmettler Nathalie, Luzern         95 Barmettler, Luzern              -----       ----- (18007)    ----
  ---  Barmettler Nico, Luzern             00 Barmettler, Luzern              -----       ----- (18008)    ----
  ---  Barmettler Paula, Emmen             49 Barmettler, Emmen               -----       ----- (18507)    ----
  ---  Barmettler Vivienne, Luzern         93 Barmettler, Luzern              -----       ----- (18316)    ----
  ---  Baumgartner Isabel, Kriens          68 Baumgartner, Kriens             -----       ----- (17724)    ----
  ---  Baumgartner Jan, Sursee             99 Baumgartner, Sursee             -----       ----- (18181)    ----
  ---  Baumgartner Jana, Kriens            97 Baumgartner, Kriens             -----       ----- (17725)    ----
  ---  Baumgartner Josef, Kriens           64 Baumgartner, Kriens             -----       ----- (17726)    ----
  ---  Baumgartner Sven, Kriens            99 Baumgartner, Kriens             -----       ----- (17727)    ----
  ---  Baumgartner Urs, Sursee             67 Baumgartner, Sursee             -----       ----- (18182)    ----
  ---  Bergen Maria Teresa, Emmebrücke     00 Bergen-Salvador, Emmebrüc       -----       ----- (17557)    ----
  ---  Bergen Raul, Emmebrücke             98 Bergen-Salvador, Emmebrüc       -----       ----- (17558)    ----
  ---  Bergen-Salvador Thomas, Emmebrücke  66 Bergen-Salvador, Emmebrüc       -----       ----- (17559)    ----
  ---  Bernet Markus, Luzern               67 Bernet, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18053)    ----
  ---  Bernet Vanessa, Luzern              99 Bernet, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18054)    ----
  ---  Bieri Alexandra, Ebikon             95 Bier, Ebikon                    -----       ----- (17858)    ----
  ---  Bieri Beatrice, Schachen            67 Bieri, Schachen                 -----       ----- (18295)    ----
  ---  Bieri Daniela, Hohenrain            71 Bieri, Hohenrain                -----       ----- (17960)    ----
  ---  Bieri Désirée, Schachen             00 Bieri, Schachen                 -----       ----- (18296)    ----
  ---  Bieri Florence, Schachen            03 Bieri, Schachen                 -----       ----- (18297)    ----
  ---  Bieri Jakob, Hohenrain              67 Bieri, Hohenrain                -----       ----- (17961)    ----
  ---  Bieri Jonas, Ebikon                 97 Bier, Ebikon                    -----       ----- (17859)    ----
  ---  Bieri Tajana, Hohenrain             01 Bieri, Hohenrain                -----       ----- (17962)    ----
  ---  Bieri Thomas, Ebikon                66 Bier, Ebikon                    -----       ----- (17860)    ----
  ---  Bieri Timon, Hohenrain              03 Bieri, Hohenrain                -----       ----- (17963)    ----
  ---  Bieri Ueli, Schachen                67 Bieri, Schachen                 -----       ----- (18298)    ----
  ---  Bieri Yelena, Hohenrain             98 Bieri, Hohenrain                -----       ----- (17964)    ----
  ---  Birchmeier Mario, Kriens            97 Birchmeier, Kriens              -----       ----- (18385)    ----
  ---  Birchmeier Nicole, Kriens           69 Birchmeier, Kriens              -----       ----- (18382)    ----
  ---  Birchmeier Philipp, Kriens          73 Birchmeier, Kriens              -----       ----- (18383)    ----
  ---  Birchmeier Sara, Kriens             95 Birchmeier, Kriens              -----       ----- (18384)    ----
  ---  Birchmeier Tim, Kriens              02 Birchmeier, Kriens              -----       ----- (18386)    ----
  ---  Birrer Dana, Meggen                 96 Birrer, Meggen                  -----       ----- (17783)    ----
  ---  Birrer Petra, Meggen                66 Birrer, Meggen                  -----       ----- (17784)    ----
  ---  Bischof-Jäggi Andrina, Steinhausen  98 Bischof-Jäggi, Steinhause       -----       ----- (18350)    ----
  ---  Bischof-Jäggi Franziska, Steinhause 70 Bischof-Jäggi, Steinhause       -----       ----- (18427)    ----
  ---  Bischof-Jäggi Seraina, Steinhausen  03 Bischof-Jäggi, Steinhause       -----       ----- (18351)    ----
  ---  Bissig Marcel, Kriens               63 Bütikofer, Kriens               -----       ----- (18480)    ----
  ---  Blättler Wyss Regula, Brütten       61 Wyss, Brütten                   -----       ----- (17543)    ----
  ---  Bortoluzzi Jörg, Horw               65 Bortoluzzi, Horw                -----       ----- (18065)    ----
  ---  Bortoluzzi Nicolas, Horw            97 Bortoluzzi, Horw                -----       ----- (18066)    ----
  ---  Brigger Janine, Rothenburg          68 Brigger, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (17577)    ----
  ---  Brigger Pascal, Rothenburg          02 Brigger, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (17578)    ----
  ---  Brigger Philippe, Rothenburg        99 Brigger, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (17579)    ----
  ---  Broger Pamela, Luzern               74 Broger, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18014)    ----
  ---  Brugger Anja, Altishofen            96 Brugger, Altishofen             -----       ----- (18135)    ----
  ---  Brugger Matthias, Altishofen        69 Brugger, Altishofen             -----       ----- (18136)    ----
  ---  Brun Roland, Obernau                69 Brun, Obernau                   -----       ----- (18186)    ----
  ---  Brunner Corina, Reussbühl           72 Brunner, Reussbühl              -----       ----- (17615)    ----
  ---  Brunner Lisa, Reussbühl             02 Brunner, Reussbühl              -----       ----- (17616)    ----
  ---  Brunner Marcel, Reussbühl           69 Brunner, Reussbühl              -----       ----- (17617)    ----
  ---  Brunner Travis, Reussbühl           99 Brunner, Reussbühl              -----       ----- (17618)    ----
  ---  Bucher Leonie, Ebikon               00 Bucher, Ebikon                  -----       ----- (17602)    ----
  ---  Bucher Sabine, Ebikon               65 Bucher, Ebikon                  -----       ----- (17603)    ----
  ---  Buchmann Brigitte, Luzern           76 Buchmann, Luzern                -----       ----- (18418)    ----
  ---  Buchmann Simon, Luzern              97 Buchmann, Luzern                -----       ----- (18419)    ----
  ---  Bühler Armin, Luzern                72 Bühler, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18364)    ----
  ---  Bühler Fabio, Gelfingen             98 Bühler, Gelfingen               -----       ----- (18389)    ----
  ---  Bühler-Haefliger Claudia, Kriens    64 Bühler-Haefliger, Kriens        -----       ----- (18108)    ----
  ---  Bühler Jonas, Kriens                98 Bühler-Haefliger, Kriens        -----       ----- (18106)    ----
  ---  Bühler Sophie, Kriens               01 Bühler-Haefliger, Kriens        -----       ----- (18107)    ----
  ---  Bühler Walter, Gelfingen            66 Bühler, Gelfingen               -----       ----- (18387)    ----
  ---  Bühlmann Chiara, Kriens             97 Bühlmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (17537)    ----
  ---  Bühlmann Eveline, Ebikon            61 Imfeld, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18116)    ----
  ---  Bühlmann Lars, Kriens               01 Bühlmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (17538)    ----
  ---  Bühlmann Marc, Kriens               68 Bühlmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (17539)    ----
  ---  Burgener Joanne, Schwarzenberg LU   68 Burgener, Schwarzenberg         -----       ----- (17728)    ----
  ---  Burgener Lars, Schwarzenberg LU     03 Burgener, Schwarzenberg         -----       ----- (17729)    ----
  ---  Burgener Sanne, Schwarzenberg LU    02 Burgener, Schwarzenberg         -----       ----- (17730)    ----
  ---  Burgener Toni, Schwarzenberg LU     66 Burgener, Schwarzenberg         -----       ----- (17731)    ----
  ---  Bürgi Arnold, Gelfingen             63 Bürgi, Gelfingen                -----       ----- (17992)    ----
  ---  Bürgi Eveline, Gelfingen            67 Bürgi, Gelfingen                -----       ----- (17993)    ----
  ---  Bürgi Lara, Gelfingen               01 Bürgi, Gelfingen                -----       ----- (17994)    ----
  ---  Bürgi Vanessa, Gelfingen            99 Bürgi, Gelfingen                -----       ----- (17995)    ----
  ---  Bürgisser Blanca, Rothenburg        96 Bürgisser, Rothenburg           -----       ----- (17965)    ----
  ---  Bürgisser Manuela, Rothenburg       64 Bürgisser, Rothenburg           -----       ----- (17966)    ----
  ---  Bürgisser Nives, Rothenburg         97 Bürgisser, Rothenburg           -----       ----- (17967)    ----
  ---  Burri Fabienne, Kriens              76 Burri, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18458)    ----
  ---  Burri Gisela, Kriens                72 Burri, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18459)    ----
  ---  Burri Lisa, Kriens                  02 Burri, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18460)    ----
  ---  Buschauer Aline, Luzern             99 Buschauer, Luzern               -----       ----- (18470)    ----
  ---  Buschauer Sonja, Luzern             68 Buschauer, Luzern               -----       ----- (18469)    ----
  ---  Bütikofer Dominik, Cham             96 Bütikofer, Cham                 -----       ----- (17827)    ----
  ---  Bütikofer Julia, Cham               99 Bütikofer, Cham                 -----       ----- (17828)    ----
  ---  Bütikofer Katharina, Cham           65 Bütikofer, Cham                 -----       ----- (17829)    ----
  ---  Bütikofer Martin, Cham              61 Bütikofer, Cham                 -----       ----- (17830)    ----
  ---  Bütikofer Matteo, Kriens            02 Bütikofer, Kriens               -----       ----- (18481)    ----
  ---  Bütikofer Susanne, Kriens           75 Bütikofer, Kriens               -----       ----- (18479)    ----
  ---  Bütikofer Tobias, Cham              93 Bütikofer, Cham                 -----       ----- (17831)    ----
  ---  Bütikoferjana, Kriens               97 Bütikofer, Kriens               -----       ----- (18482)    ----
  ---  Bütler Elija, Luzern                98 Staubli-Bütler, Luzern          -----       ----- (18143)    ----
  ---  Bütler Felix, Luzern                61 Staubli-Bütler, Luzern          -----       ----- (18144)    ----
  ---  Bütler Josua, Luzern                94 Staubli-Bütler, Luzern          -----       ----- (18145)    ----
  ---  Cajochen Gaby, Kastanienbaum        70 Cajochen, Kastanienbaum         -----       ----- (18490)    ----
  ---  Caminada Dario, Reussbühl           01 Caminada, Reussbühl             -----       ----- (19357)    ----
  ---  Caminada Nico, Reussbühl            96 Caminada, Reussbühl             -----       ----- (19356)    ----
  ---  Caminada Sandra, Reussbühl          72 Caminada, Reussbühl             -----       ----- (19355)    ----
  ---  Capoferri Belina, Dierikon          03 Capoferri, Dierikon             -----       ----- (18494)    ----
  ---  Capoferri Dorian, Dierikon          73 Capoferri, Dierikon             -----       ----- (18492)    ----
  ---  Capoferri Renata, Dierikon          73 Capoferri, Dierikon             -----       ----- (18493)    ----
  ---  Cavegn Anja, Root                   02 Cavegn, Root                    -----       ----- (17546)    ----
  ---  Cavegn Werner, Root                 70 Cavegn, Root                    -----       ----- (17547)    ----
  ---  Christ Gerold, Kriens               66 Christ, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17929)    ----
  ---  Christ Jasmin, Kriens               96 Christ, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17930)    ----
  ---  Christ Simon, Kriens                98 Christ, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17932)    ----
  ---  Christen Amanda, Zug                01 Christen, Zug                   -----       ----- (17776)    ----
  ---  Christen Beatrice, Zug              66 Christen, Zug                   -----       ----- (17777)    ----
  ---  Christen Nils, Zug                  03 Christen, Zug                   -----       ----- (17778)    ----
  ---  Christen Reto, Zug                  67 Christen, Zug                   -----       ----- (17779)    ----
  ---  Crivelli Sacha, Luzern              70 Broger, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18015)    ----
  ---  De Luca Pasqualina, Unterägeri      73 De Luca, Unterägeri             -----       ----- (18406)    ----
  ---  De Luca Simone, Unterägeri          00 De Luca, Unterägeri             -----       ----- (18407)    ----
  ---  Decorvet Jana, Schenkon             98 Décorvet, Schenkon              -----       ----- (19398)    ----
  ---  Decorvet Roger, Schenkon            67 Décorvet, Schenkon              -----       ----- (19397)    ----
  ---  Delacroix Lucien, Luzern            96 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (19017)    ----
  ---  Diener Lara, Meggen                 97 Diener, Geuensee                -----       ----- (19372)    ----
  ---  Diener Urs, Geuensee                65 Diener, Geuensee                -----       ----- (19373)    ----
  ---  Dommann Anita, Emmen                66 Dommann, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17685)    ----
  ---  Dommann Julian, Emmen               98 Dommann, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17686)    ----
  ---  Dommann Othmar, Emmen               68 Dommann, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17687)    ----
  ---  Dommann Sina, Emmen                 96 Dommann, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17688)    ----
  ---  Doppmann Franziska, Buochs          70 Doppmann, Buochs                -----       ----- (18362)    ----
  ---  Doppmann Rebecca, Buochs            00 Doppmann, Buochs                -----       ----- (18363)    ----
  ---  Dorestant Anne-Louise, Luzern       00 Dorestant, Luzern               -----       ----- (18405)    ----
  ---  Dorestant Regula, Luzern            73 Dorestant, Luzern               -----       ----- (18404)    ----
  ---  Duss Jeanette, Ebikon               63 Duss, Ebikon                    -----       ----- (17785)    ----
  ---  Duss Leonie, Ebikon                 96 Duss, Ebikon                    -----       ----- (17786)    ----
  ---  Duss Oliver, Ebikon                 98 Duss, Ebikon                    -----       ----- (17787)    ----
  ---  Ebbing Edwin, St. Niklausen         70 Ebbing, St. Niklausen           -----       ----- (18307)    ----
  ---  Ebbing Sina, St. Niklausen          01 Ebbing, St. Niklausen           -----       ----- (18308)    ----
  ---  Egloff Ramon, Kastanienbaum         98 Egloff, Kastanienbaum           -----       ----- (18369)    ----
  ---  Egloff Susi, Kastanienbaum          68 Egloff, Kastanienbaum           -----       ----- (18370)    ----
  ---  Ehrler Lea, Luzern                  00 Ehrler, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17769)    ----
  ---  Ehrler Marcel, Luzern               70 Ehrler, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17770)    ----
  ---  Emmenegger Benedikt, Schüpfheim     62 Emmenegger, Schüpfheim          -----       ----- (17847)    ----
  ---  Emmenegger Ines, Schüpfheim         65 Emmenegger, Schüpfheim          -----       ----- (17848)    ----
  ---  Emmenegger Rahel, Schüpfheim        96 Emmenegger, Schüpfheim          -----       ----- (17849)    ----
  ---  Emmenegger Simona, Schüpfheim       00 Emmenegger, Schüpfheim          -----       ----- (17850)    ----
  ---  Emmenegger Tabea, Schüpfheim        96 Emmenegger, Schüpfheim          -----       ----- (17851)    ----
  ---  Ensmenger Hugo, Reussbühl           61 Ensmenger, Reussbühl            -----       ----- (18313)    ----
  ---  Ensmenger Melissa, Reussbühl        98 Ensmenger, Reussbühl            -----       ----- (18314)    ----
  ---  Enz Markus, Geuensee                63 Enz, Geuensee                   -----       ----- (17852)    ----
  ---  Enz Maurin, Geuensee                98 Enz, Geuensee                   -----       ----- (17853)    ----
  ---  Enzmann Michael, La Neuveville      68 Enzmann, La Neuville            -----       ----- (17682)    ----
  ---  Enzmann Noah, La Neuveville         99 Enzmann, La Neuville            -----       ----- (17683)    ----
  ---  Enzmann Susanne, La Neuveville      71 Enzmann, La Neuville            -----       ----- (17684)    ----
  ---  Erni Aline, Luzern                  03 Erni, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18485)    ----
  ---  Erni Roger, Luzern                  71 Erni, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18484)    ----
  ---  Estermann Lena, Rain                97 Estermann, Luzern               -----       ----- (18119)    ----
  ---  Estermann Rita, Luzern              66 Estermann, Luzern               -----       ----- (18120)    ----
  ---  Ettlin Adrian, Sachseln             94 Ettlin, Sachseln                -----       ----- (19387)    ----
  ---  Ettlin Patrick, Sachseln            93 Ettlin, Sachseln                -----       ----- (19386)    ----
  ---  Ettlin Ruth, Sachseln               65 Ettlin, Sachseln                -----       ----- (19385)    ----
  ---  Fechtig Alina, Buchrain             96 Schmid, Sursee                  -----       ----- (18241)    ----
  ---  Fechtig Yannic, Buchrain            97 Schmid, Sursee                  -----       ----- (18242)    ----
  ---  Felder Barbara, Sempach             60 Lustenberger, Sempach           -----       ----- (18204)    ----
  ---  Felder Hansruedi, Meggen            59 Felder, Meggen                  -----       ----- (17564)    ----
  ---  Felder Rahel, Meggen                95 Felder, Meggen                  -----       ----- (17565)    ----
  ---  Fellmann Adrian, Luzern             72 Fellmann, Luzern                -----       ----- (17920)    ----
  ---  Fellmann Léon, Luzern               98 Fellmann, Luzern                -----       ----- (17921)    ----
  ---  Fellmann Matilda, Luzern            02 Fellmann, Luzern                -----       ----- (17922)    ----
  ---  Fina Clea, Obernau                  68 Fina, Obernau                   -----       ----- (17780)    ----
  ---  Fina Julia, Obernau                 99 Fina, Obernau                   -----       ----- (17781)    ----
  ---  Fina Romina, Obernau                92 Fina, Obernau                   -----       ----- (18299)    ----
  ---  Fina Samuel, Obernau                97 Fina, Obernau                   -----       ----- (17782)    ----
  ---  Fischer Anita, Menznau              73 Fischer, Menznau                -----       ----- (17971)    ----
  ---  Fischer Florance, Horw              02 Fischer, Horw                   -----       ----- (18426)    ----
  ---  Fischer Geri, Inwil                 69 Fischer, Inwil                  -----       ----- (17569)    ----
  ---  Fischer Jürg, Horw                  61 Fischer, Horw                   -----       ----- (18424)    ----
  ---  Fischer Leandra, Menznau            01 Fischer, Menznau                -----       ----- (17973)    ----
  ---  Fischer-Mahler Gabriela, Inwil      74 Fischer, Inwil                  -----       ----- (17572)    ----
  ---  Fischer Mirjam, Horw                72 Fischer, Horw                   -----       ----- (18425)    ----
  ---  Fischer Nicolas, Inwil              97 Fischer, Inwil                  -----       ----- (17570)    ----
  ---  Fischer Rahel, Inwil                00 Fischer, Inwil                  -----       ----- (17571)    ----
  ---  Fleischli Beat, Ballwil             ?? Fischer, Horw                   -----       ----- (19530)    ----
  ---  Fleischli Joel, Ballwil             96 Fleischli, Ballwil              -----       ----- (18421)    ----
  ---  Fleischli Lea, Ballwil              99 Fleischli, Ballwil              -----       ----- (18422)    ----
  ---  Fleischli Vroni, Ballwil            70 Fleischli, Ballwil              -----       ----- (18420)    ----
  ---  Frank Benno, Oberkirch              55 Frank, Oberkirch                -----       ----- (18331)    ----
  ---  Frank Laura, Oberkirch              96 Frank, Oberkirch                -----       ----- (18332)    ----
  ---  Frank Lucrecia, Oberkirch           65 Frank, Oberkirch                -----       ----- (18333)    ----
  ---  Frevel Gabriela, Obernau            70 Frevel, Obernau                 -----       ----- (18524)    ----
  ---  Frevel Roland, Obernau              67 Frevel, Obernau                 -----       ----- (18523)    ----
  ---  Frevel Sascha, Obernau              00 Frevel, Obernau                 -----       ----- (18526)    ----
  ---  Frevel Selina, Obernau              98 Frevel, Obernau                 -----       ----- (18525)    ----
  ---  Frevel Simona, Obernau              02 Frevel, Obernau                 -----       ----- (18527)    ----
  ---  Fröhlich Anita, Altdorf UR          70 Fröhlich, Altdorf               -----       ----- (17881)    ----
  ---  Fröhlich Linus, Altdorf UR          03 Fröhlich, Altdorf               -----       ----- (17882)    ----
  ---  Fröhlich René, Altdorf UR           69 Fröhlich, Altdorf               -----       ----- (17883)    ----
  ---  Fröhlich Yannick, Altdorf UR        01 Fröhlich, Altdorf               -----       ----- (17884)    ----
  ---  Fuchs Aileen, Ebikon                99 Fuchs, Ebikon                   -----       ----- (18286)    ----
  ---  Fuchs Beat, Ebikon                  69 Fuchs, Ebikon                   -----       ----- (18287)    ----
  ---  Fuchs Laura, Reiden                 91 Wyss, Brütten                   -----       ----- (17544)    ----
  ---  Furrer Dana, Wolhusen               02 Furrer, Wolhusen                -----       ----- (17841)    ----
  ---  Furrer Mauro, Wolhusen              96 Furrer, Wolhusen                -----       ----- (17842)    ----
  ---  Furrer Maurus, Wolhusen             64 Furrer, Wolhusen                -----       ----- (17843)    ----
  ---  Furrer Timo, Wolhusen               99 Furrer, Wolhusen                -----       ----- (17844)    ----
  ---  Fussen Gaby, Seedorf UR             71 Fussen, Seedorf                 -----       ----- (18154)    ----
  ---  Fussen Martin, Seedorf UR           66 Fussen, Seedorf                 -----       ----- (18155)    ----
  ---  Fussen Svenja, Seedorf UR           95 Fussen, Seedorf                 -----       ----- (18156)    ----
  ---  Gadient Gian, Luzern                01 Gadient, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18060)    ----
  ---  Gadient Hansjörg, Luzern            70 Gadient, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18061)    ----
  ---  Gander Adrian, Root                 99 Gander, Root                    -----       ----- (18549)    ----
  ---  Gander Antonio, Kriens              99 Gander, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18334)    ----
  ---  Gander Kurt, Zetzwil                64 Gander, Zetzwil                 -----       ----- (18437)    ----
  ---  Gander Loli, Kriens                 62 Gander, Kriens                  -----       ----- (19380)    ----
  ---  Gander Rebeca, Kriens               96 Gander, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18335)    ----
  ---  Gander Robert, Root                 63 Gander, Root                    -----       ----- (18548)    ----
  ---  Gander Sarina, Zetzwil              01 Gander, Zetzwil                 -----       ----- (18436)    ----
  ---  Gander Stephan, Kriens              62 Gander, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18336)    ----
  ---  Gassmann Anton, Eich                54 Gassmann, Eich                  -----       ----- (18129)    ----
  ---  Gassmann Larissa, Eich              96 Gassmann, Eich                  -----       ----- (18130)    ----
  ---  Gassmann Regula, Luzern             74 Ehrler, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17771)    ----
  ---  Gerber Julian, Luzern               99 Gerber, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17933)    ----
  ---  Ghisalberti-Schauber Dafne, Luzern  70 Ghisalberti-Schauber, Luz       -----       ----- (18444)    ----
  ---  Ghisalberti-Schauber Davide, Luzern 02 Ghisalberti-Schauber, Luz       -----       ----- (18445)    ----
  ---  Giehlen Abaka, Luzern               98 Giehlen, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18467)    ----
  ---  Giehlen Edan, Luzern                99 Giehlen, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18468)    ----
  ---  Giehlen Wolfgang, Luzern            51 Giehlen, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18466)    ----
  ---  Giehlen Zari, Luzern                56 Giehlen, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18465)    ----
  ---  Gigon Lea, Schwarzenberg LU         94 Gigon, Schwarzenberg            -----       ----- (18434)    ----
  ---  Gigon Marcel, Schwarzenberg LU      62 Gigon, Schwarzenberg            -----       ----- (18433)    ----
  ---  Gigon Silas, Schwarzenberg LU       01 Gigon, Schwarzenberg            -----       ----- (18435)    ----
  ---  Glanzmann Christine, Büron          98 Glanzmann, Büron                -----       ----- (18251)    ----
  ---  Glanzmann René, Büron               62 Glanzmann, Büron                -----       ----- (18252)    ----
  ---  Glanzmann Ruth, Büron               67 Glanzmann, Büron                -----       ----- (18253)    ----
  ---  Glauser Evelyne, Emmenbrücke        73 Glauser, Emmenbrücke            -----       ----- (17749)    ----
  ---  Glauser Jürg, Emmenbrücke           70 Glauser, Emmenbrücke            -----       ----- (17750)    ----
  ---  Glauser Sandra, Emmenbrücke         99 Glauser, Emmenbrücke            -----       ----- (17751)    ----
  ---  Glauser Thomas, Emmenbrücke         01 Glauser, Emmenbrücke            -----       ----- (17752)    ----
  ---  Gnos Basil, Stans                   99 Gnos, Stans                     -----       ----- (18254)    ----
  ---  Gnos Carmina, Stans                 69 Gnos, Stans                     -----       ----- (18255)    ----
  ---  Gnos Flavio, Stans                  97 Gnos, Stans                     -----       ----- (18256)    ----
  ---  Gnos Patrik, Stans                  69 Gnos, Stans                     -----       ----- (18257)    ----
  ---  Gonzalez Manuel, Luzern             71 Gonzalez, Luzern                -----       ----- (17505)    ----
  ---  Gonzalez Mona, Luzern               71 Gonzalez, Luzern                -----       ----- (17506)    ----
  ---  Gonzalez Nando, Luzern              98 Gonzalez, Luzern                -----       ----- (17507)    ----
  ---  Gonzalez Nina, Luzern               00 Gonzalez, Luzern                -----       ----- (17508)    ----
  ---  Graetz Evelyne, Rain                71 Graetz, Rain                    -----       ----- (17566)    ----
  ---  Graetz Markus, Rain                 64 Graetz, Rain                    -----       ----- (17567)    ----
  ---  Graetz Sven, Rain                   03 Graetz, Rain                    -----       ----- (17568)    ----
  ---  Grichting Christian, Luzern         74 Grichting, Luzern               -----       ----- (17923)    ----
  ---  Grob Tanja, Alpnach-Dorf            94 Waser, Ballwil                  -----       ----- (17669)    ----
  ---  Grüter Judith, Urswil               71 Grüter, Urswil                  -----       ----- (17735)    ----
  ---  Grüter Matthias, Urswil             00 Grüter, Urswil                  -----       ----- (17736)    ----
  ---  Grüter Sara, Urswil                 97 Grüter, Urswil                  -----       ----- (17737)    ----
  ---  Gsponer Loredana, Hochdorf          64 Gsponer-Bertolotti, Hochd       -----       ----- (17968)    ----
  ---  Gsponer Pamela, Hochdorf            97 Gsponer-Bertolotti, Hochd       -----       ----- (17969)    ----
  ---  Gsponer Werner, Hochdorf            64 Gsponer-Bertolotti, Hochd       -----       ----- (17970)    ----
  ---  Gundi Julian, Reussbühl             98 Gundi, Reussbühl                -----       ----- (17935)    ----
  ---  Gundi Stefanie, Reussbühl           00 Gundi, Reussbühl                -----       ----- (17937)    ----
  ---  Gundi Urban, Reussbühl              61 Gundi, Reussbühl                -----       ----- (17938)    ----
  ---  Güttinger Margot, Rothenburg        65 Güttinger, Rothenburg           -----       ----- (17810)    ----
  ---  Güttinger Rea, Rothenburg           98 Güttinger, Rothenburg           -----       ----- (17811)    ----
  ---  Güttinger Thomas, Rothenburg        67 Güttinger, Rothenburg           -----       ----- (17812)    ----
  ---  Güttinger Yannick, Rothenburg       96 Güttinger, Rothenburg           -----       ----- (17813)    ----
  ---  Haag Markus, Kriens                 69 Haag, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18104)    ----
  ---  Haag Renato, Kriens                 99 Haag, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18105)    ----
  ---  Haas Elin, Werthenstein             02 Haas-Zihlmann, Werthenste       -----       ----- (17516)    ----
  ---  Haas Melvin, Werthenstein           98 Haas-Zihlmann, Werthenste       -----       ----- (17517)    ----
  ---  Haas Nico, Obernau                  02 Brun, Obernau                   -----       ----- (18187)    ----
  ---  Haas Yvonne, Obernau                69 Brun, Obernau                   -----       ----- (18188)    ----
  ---  Haas-Zihlmann Peter, Werthenstein   64 Haas-Zihlmann, Werthenste       -----       ----- (17518)    ----
  ---  Haas-Zihlmann Rita, Werthenstein    67 Haas-Zihlmann, Werthenste       -----       ----- (17519)    ----
  ---  Häberli Gaudenz, Luzern             00 Häberli, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17763)    ----
  ---  Häberli Stephan, Luzern             68 Häberli, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17764)    ----
  ---  Hablützel Elias, Seewen             02 Hablützel, Seewen               -----       -----  (6209)    ----
  ---  Hablützel Kurmann Eveline, Seewen   72 Hablützel, Seewen               -----       -----  (6210)    ----
  ---  Hablützel Markus, Seewen            67 Hablützel, Seewen               -----       -----  (6211)    ----
  ---  Haeller Ruth, Sursee                66 Haeller, Sursee                 -----       ----- (18086)    ----
  ---  Häfliger André, Emmenbrücke         72 Häfliger, Emmenbrücke           -----       ----- (19352)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Anuschka, Emmenbrücke      75 Häfliger, Emmenbrücke           -----       ----- (19351)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Astrid, Alberswil          69 Häfliger, Alberswil             -----       ----- (19358)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Beatrice, Arth             70 Häfliger, Arth                  -----       ----- (17689)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Bruno, Luzern              62 Wüest-Häfliger, Luzern          -----       ----- (18057)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Celine, Arth               99 Häfliger, Arth                  -----       ----- (17690)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Claudio, Emmenbrücke       99 Häfliger, Emmenbrücke           -----       ----- (19353)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Flavio, Emmenbrücke        00 Häfliger, Emmenbrücke           -----       ----- (19354)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Guido, Arth                66 Häfliger, Arth                  -----       ----- (17691)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Jeannine, Arth             99 Häfliger, Arth                  -----       ----- (17692)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Leandra, Luzern            01 Wüest-Häfliger, Luzern          -----       ----- (18058)    ----
  ---  Häfliger René, Luzern               63 Häfliger, Luzern                -----       ----- (18373)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Roman, Luzern              97 Häfliger, Luzern                -----       ----- (18374)    ----
  ---  Häfliger Ueli, Alberswil            95 Häfliger, Alberswil             -----       ----- (19359)    ----
  ---  Hagen Evelyne, Stansstad            73 Hagen, Stansstad                -----       ----- (18237)    ----
  ---  Hagen Patrick, Stansstad            65 Hagen, Stansstad                -----       ----- (18238)    ----
  ---  Hagen Sarina, Stansstad             03 Hagen, Stansstad                -----       ----- (18239)    ----
  ---  Haring Alessandra, Gelfingen        01 Jost, Hochdorf                  -----       ----- (18309)    ----
  ---  Haring Maria, Gelfingen             67 Jost, Hochdorf                  -----       ----- (18310)    ----
  ---  Hartmann Mathias, Buchrain          72 Hartmann, Buchrain              -----       ----- (17732)    ----
  ---  Hartmann Rebecca, Buchrain          99 Hartmann, Buchrain              -----       ----- (17733)    ----
  ---  Hartmann Vanessa, Buchrain          01 Hartmann, Buchrain              -----       ----- (17734)    ----
  ---  Heim Bernhard, Sempach Station      69 Heim, Sempach Station           -----       ----- (17592)    ----
  ---  Heim Klara, Sempach Station         72 Heim, Sempach Station           -----       ----- (17593)    ----
  ---  Heim Nadine, Sempach Station        01 Heim, Sempach Station           -----       ----- (17594)    ----
  ---  Heim Rahel, Sempach Station         02 Heim, Sempach Station           -----       ----- (17595)    ----
  ---  Heim Sarah, Sempach Station         02 Heim, Sempach Station           -----       ----- (17596)    ----
  ---  Heini Astrid, Oberkirch             72 Heini, Oberkirch                -----       ----- (18169)    ----
  ---  Heini Cédric, Oberkirch             97 Heini, Oberkirch                -----       ----- (18170)    ----
  ---  Heini Flavien, Oberkirch            03 Heini, Oberkirch                -----       ----- (18171)    ----
  ---  Heini Janik, Oberkirch              95 Heini, Oberkirch                -----       ----- (18172)    ----
  ---  Heini Roland, Oberkirch             71 Heini, Oberkirch                -----       ----- (18173)    ----
  ---  Heinzer Benno, Illgau               99 Heinzer, Illgau                 -----       ----- (17792)    ----
  ---  Heinzer Christine, Illgau           66 Heinzer, Illgau                 -----       ----- (17793)    ----
  ---  Heinzer Peter, Illgau               64 Heinzer, Illgau                 -----       ----- (17794)    ----
  ---  Helfenstein Claudia, Neuenkirch     70 Helfenstein, Neuenkirch         -----       ----- (17580)    ----
  ---  Helfenstein Deborah, Neuenkirch     99 Helfenstein, Neuenkirch         -----       ----- (17581)    ----
  ---  Helfenstein Raphael, Neuenkirch     01 Helfenstein, Neuenkirch         -----       ----- (17582)    ----
  ---  Helfenstein Roland, Neuenkirch      69 Helfenstein, Neuenkirch         -----       ----- (17583)    ----
  ---  Heller Kyra, Luzern                 97 Heller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17902)    ----
  ---  Heller Rahel, Luzern                65 Heller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17903)    ----
  ---  Heller Tim, Luzern                  99 Heller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17904)    ----
  ---  Heller Werner, Luzern               65 Heller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17905)    ----
  ---  Hiltbrunner Jan, Horw               99 Hiltbrunner, Horw               -----       ----- (18440)    ----
  ---  Hiltbrunner Markus, Horw            62 Hiltbrunner, Horw               -----       ----- (18438)    ----
  ---  Hiltbrunner Sandra, Horw            70 Hiltbrunner, Horw               -----       ----- (18439)    ----
  ---  Hirschi Isabelle, Luzern            67 Ammann, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18149)    ----
  ---  Hirsiger Andrea, Luzern             71 Hirsiger, Luzern                -----       ----- (17917)    ----
  ---  Hirsiger Nico, Luzern               98 Hirsiger, Luzern                -----       ----- (17918)    ----
  ---  Hischler Lyn, Kastanienbaum         79 Cajochen, Kastanienbaum         -----       ----- (18491)    ----
  ---  Hodel Fabienne, Luzern              93 Hodel, Luzern                   -----       ----- (19404)    ----
  ---  Hodel Florian, Luzern               95 Hodel, Luzern                   -----       ----- (19405)    ----
  ---  Hodel Janine, Luzern                99 Hodel, Luzern                   -----       ----- (19406)    ----
  ---  Hodel Margrit, Luzern               61 Hodel, Luzern                   -----       ----- (19403)    ----
  ---  Hofmann Hermann, Emmetten           46 Hofmann, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17520)    ----
  ---  Hofmann Lina Anna, Luzern           00 Hofmann, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17521)    ----
  ---  Hofmann Markus, Luzern              69 Hofmann, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17522)    ----
  ---  Höing Andrea, Kriens                71 Höing, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17660)    ----
  ---  Höing Dominik, Kriens               67 Höing, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17661)    ----
  ---  Höing Murielle, Kriens              01 Höing, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17662)    ----
  ---  Hollitzer Markus, Luzern            75 Hollitzer, Luzern               -----       ----- (17845)    ----
  ---  Hollitzer Ramon, Luzern             99 Hollitzer, Luzern               -----       ----- (17846)    ----
  ---  Höltschi Claudia, Aesch             71 Höltschi, Aesch                 -----       ----- (17553)    ----
  ---  Höltschi Marc, Aesch                00 Höltschi, Aesch                 -----       ----- (17554)    ----
  ---  Höltschi Michelle, Aesch            98 Höltschi, Aesch                 -----       ----- (17555)    ----
  ---  Höltschi Pius, Aesch                67 Höltschi, Aesch                 -----       ----- (17556)    ----
  ---  Holz Alex, Luzern                   97 Holz, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18174)    ----
  ---  Holz Alex, Luzern                   97 Holz, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18232)    ----
  ---  Holz Elena, Luzern                  95 Holz, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18175)    ----
  ---  Holz Elena, Luzern                  95 Holz, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18231)    ----
  ---  Holz Uschi, Luzern                  63 Holz, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18176)    ----
  ---  Holz Uschi, Luzern                  63 Holz, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18230)    ----
  ---  Hönger Hanna, Horw                  03 Hönger, Horw                    -----       ----- (18097)    ----
  ---  Hönger Jonas, Horw                  01 Hönger, Horw                    -----       ----- (18098)    ----
  ---  Hönger Reto, Horw                   70 Hönger, Horw                    -----       ----- (18099)    ----
  ---  Hönger-Weiss Moni, Horw             71 Hönger, Horw                    -----       ----- (18100)    ----
  ---  Howald Simon, Wabern                71 Howald, Wabern                  -----       ----- (18340)    ----
  ---  Huber Chiara, Kriens                96 Huber, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17939)    ----
  ---  Huber Jacqueline, Kriens            67 Huber, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17940)    ----
  ---  Huber Nora, Kriens                  93 Huber, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17942)    ----
  ---  Imfeld Esther, Kriens               62 Imfeld, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18117)    ----
  ---  Imfeld Nadja, Kriens                00 Imfeld, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18118)    ----
  ---  Imgrüth Aline, Obernau              00 Imgrüth, Obernau                -----       ----- (17978)    ----
  ---  Imgrüth Jan, Obernau                98 Imgrüth, Obernau                -----       ----- (17979)    ----
  ---  Imgrüth Petra, Obernau              69 Imgrüth, Obernau                -----       ----- (17980)    ----
  ---  Imgrüth Rolf, Obernau               64 Imgrüth, Obernau                -----       ----- (17981)    ----
  ---  Imhof Andrina, Altdorf UR           99 Kilchmann Imhof, Altdorf        -----       ----- (19504)    ----
  ---  Ineichen Sven, Luzern               96 Grichting, Luzern               -----       ----- (17924)    ----
  ---  Infanger Fredy, Sursee              68 Infanger, Sursee                -----       ----- (17910)    ----
  ---  Infanger Jan, Sursee                99 Infanger, Sursee                -----       ----- (17911)    ----
  ---  Iten Carla, Rothenburg              00 Wyttenbach, Rothenburg          -----       ----- (17890)    ----
  ---  Iten Luca, Rothenburg               98 Wyttenbach, Rothenburg          -----       ----- (17891)    ----
  ---  Iten Manuel, Kriens                 99 Iten, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18151)    ----
  ---  Iten Michael, Kriens                61 Iten, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18152)    ----
  ---  Iten Michelle, Schötz               00 Haeller, Sursee                 -----       ----- (18087)    ----
  ---  Jäggi Bischof Felix, Steinhausen    69 Bischof-Jäggi, Steinhause       -----       ----- (18352)    ----
  ---  Joller-Graf Barbara, Sarnen         70 Joller-Graf, Sarnen             -----       ----- (18293)    ----
  ---  Joller-Graf Klaus, Sarnen           70 Joller-Graf, Sarnen             -----       ----- (18294)    ----
  ---  Joller Ivo, Sarnen                  00 Joller-Graf, Sarnen             -----       ----- (18291)    ----
  ---  Joller Urs, Sarnen                  98 Joller-Graf, Sarnen             -----       ----- (18292)    ----
  ---  Jost Alex, Hochdorf                 67 Jost, Hochdorf                  -----       ----- (18311)    ----
  ---  Jost Luana, Hochdorf                01 Jost, Hochdorf                  -----       ----- (18312)    ----
  ---  Jung Aline, Gelfingen               00 Jung, Kastanienbaum             -----       ----- (17698)    ----
  ---  Jung Bruno, Gelfingen               65 Jung, Kastanienbaum             -----       ----- (17699)    ----
  ---  Jung Dorith, Eich                   63 Jung, Eich                      -----       ----- (18486)    ----
  ---  Jung Judith, Eich                   99 Jung, Eich                      -----       ----- (18483)    ----
  ---  Jung Severin, Gelfingen             97 Jung, Kastanienbaum             -----       ----- (17701)    ----
  ---  Kamber Linus, Sempach Stadt         00 Kamber, Sempach Stadt           -----       ----- (17772)    ----
  ---  Kamber Lukas, Sempach Stadt         98 Kamber, Sempach Stadt           -----       ----- (17773)    ----
  ---  Kamber Peter, Sempach Stadt         52 Kamber, Sempach Stadt           -----       ----- (17774)    ----
  ---  Kamber Trix, Sempach Stadt          67 Kamber, Sempach Stadt           -----       ----- (17775)    ----
  ---  Kaufmann Corinne, Kriens            98 Kaufmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18262)    ----
  ---  Kaufmann Daniel, Engelberg          67 Kaufmann, Engelberg             -----       ----- (17548)    ----
  ---  Kaufmann Hansjörg, Kriens           60 Kaufmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18263)    ----
  ---  Kaufmann Manuel, Engelberg          01 Kaufmann, Engelberg             -----       ----- (17549)    ----
  ---  Kaufmann Raffael, Engelberg         99 Kaufmann, Engelberg             -----       ----- (17550)    ----
  ---  Kaufmann Severin, Kriens            96 Kaufmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18264)    ----
  ---  Keiser Alina, Meggen                01 Keiser, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18221)    ----
  ---  Keiser Beat, Meggen                 65 Keiser, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18222)    ----
  ---  Keiser Cadric, Buchrain             00 Keiser, Buchrain                -----       ----- (17719)    ----
  ---  Keiser Katja, Meggen                68 Keiser, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18223)    ----
  ---  Keiser Michel, Meggen               99 Keiser, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18224)    ----
  ---  Keiser Norbert, Buchrain            60 Keiser, Buchrain                -----       ----- (17720)    ----
  ---  Keist Josef, Küssnacht              65 Keist, Küssnacht                -----       ----- (18344)    ----
  ---  Keist Luzia, Küssnacht              67 Keist, Küssnacht                -----       ----- (18345)    ----
  ---  Keist Ramona, Küssnacht             94 Keist, Küssnacht                -----       ----- (18346)    ----
  ---  Keist Robin, Küssnacht              97 Keist, Küssnacht                -----       ----- (18347)    ----
  ---  Keller Beat, Luzern                 56 Keller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18497)    ----
  ---  Keller Brigitte, Luzern             62 Keller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18498)    ----
  ---  Keller Dimitri, Luzern              97 Keller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18500)    ----
  ---  Keller Ivana, Alpnach Dorf          99 Keller, Alpnach Dorf            -----       ----- (18034)    ----
  ---  Keller Livio, Luzern                95 Keller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18499)    ----
  ---  Keller Romy, Alpnach Dorf           62 Keller, Alpnach Dorf            -----       ----- (18035)    ----
  ---  Kilchmann Imhof Judith, Altdorf UR  66 Kilchmann Imhof, Altdorf        -----       ----- (19503)    ----
  ---  Kiser Daniel, Luzern                71 Kiser, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18277)    ----
  ---  Kleeb Deborah, Oberrieden           96 Kleeb, Oberrieden               -----       ----- (19538)    ----
  ---  Kleeb Roland, Oberrieden            66 Kleeb, Oberrieden               -----       ----- (19535)    ----
  ---  Kleeb Sarah, Oberrieden             00 Kleeb, Oberrieden               -----       ----- (19539)    ----
  ---  Knüsel Ivo, Luzern                  64 Knüsel, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17743)    ----
  ---  Knüsel Yamina, Luzern               98 Knüsel, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17744)    ----
  ---  Koch-Haug Karin, Zürich             70 Koch-Haug, Zürich               -----       ----- (18013)    ----
  ---  Koch Matthias, Zürich               99 Koch-Haug, Zürich               -----       ----- (18011)    ----
  ---  Koch Tobias, Zürich                 97 Koch-Haug, Zürich               -----       ----- (18012)    ----
  ---  Kolb Felix, Steinhausen             99 Kolb, Steinhausen               -----       ----- (19365)    ----
  ---  Kolb Noelle, Steinhausen            01 Kolb, Steinhausen               -----       ----- (19366)    ----
  ---  Kolb Patrick, Steinhausen           70 Kolb, Steinhausen               -----       ----- (19364)    ----
  ---  Kolb Silvia, Steinhausen            71 Kolb, Steinhausen               -----       ----- (19363)    ----
  ---  Kölliker Alessio, St. Niklausen LU  99 Kölliker, St.Niklausen          -----       ----- (18246)    ----
  ---  Kölliker Oliver, St. Niklausen LU   68 Kölliker, St.Niklausen          -----       ----- (18247)    ----
  ---  Krummenacher Judith, Luzern         66 Krummenacher, Luzern            -----       ----- (17663)    ----
  ---  Krummenacher Marcel, Luzern         59 Krummenacher, Luzern            -----       ----- (17664)    ----
  ---  Krummenacher Martin, Luzern         95 Krummenacher, Luzern            -----       ----- (17665)    ----
  ---  Krummenacher Stefan, Luzern         98 Krummenacher, Luzern            -----       ----- (17666)    ----
  ---  Künzli Patrick, Sempach Stadt       67 Künzli, Sempach Stadt           -----       ----- (17788)    ----
  ---  Künzli Robin, Sempach Stadt         96 Künzli, Sempach Stadt           -----       ----- (17789)    ----
  ---  Künzli Silvia, Sempach Stadt        68 Künzli, Sempach Stadt           -----       ----- (17790)    ----
  ---  Künzli Simone, Sempach Stadt        00 Künzli, Sempach Stadt           -----       ----- (17791)    ----
  ---  Kurmann André, Horw                 61 Kurmann, Horw                   -----       ----- (18103)    ----
  ---  Kurmann Andreas, Horw               65 Kurmann, Horw                   -----       ----- (17599)    ----
  ---  Kurmann Cornelia, Oberrüti          74 Kurmann, Oberrüti               -----       ----- (18454)    ----
  ---  Kurmann Marco, Horw                 97 Kurmann, Horw                   -----       ----- (17600)    ----
  ---  Kurmann Roman, Emmenbrücke          67 Kurmann, Emmenbrücke            -----       ----- (18081)    ----
  ---  Kurmann Samuel, Emmenbrücke         97 Kurmann, Emmenbrücke            -----       ----- (18082)    ----
  ---  Kurmann Sandro, Oberrüti            02 Kurmann, Oberrüti               -----       ----- (18455)    ----
  ---  Kurmann Sari, Horw                  99 Kurmann, Horw                   -----       ----- (17601)    ----
  ---  Kuster Nicole, Kriens               68 Huber, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17943)    ----
  ---  Lampart Peter, Luzern               71 Thür, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18088)    ----
  ---  Landolt Dominik, Hämikon            97 Landolt, Hämikon                -----       ----- (17885)    ----
  ---  Landolt Irene, Hämikon              67 Landolt, Hämikon                -----       ----- (17886)    ----
  ---  Landolt Jessica, Hämikon            95 Landolt, Hämikon                -----       ----- (17887)    ----
  ---  Landolt Paul, Hämikon               58 Landolt, Hämikon                -----       ----- (17888)    ----
  ---  Landolt Vanessa, Hämikon            98 Landolt, Hämikon                -----       ----- (17889)    ----
  ---  Lang Anja, Emmenbrücke              99 Lang, Emmenbrücke               -----       ----- (18375)    ----
  ---  Lang Erwin, Emmenbrücke             67 Lang, Emmenbrücke               -----       ----- (18376)    ----
  ---  Lang Florian, Baar                  72 Lang, Baar                      -----       ----- (18073)    ----
  ---  Lang Janis, Stans                   00 Lang, Stans                     -----       ----- (17897)    ----
  ---  Lang Julian, Rothenburg             98 Lang, Rothenburg                -----       ----- (18521)    ----
  ---  Lang Lino, Rothenburg               00 Lang, Rothenburg                -----       ----- (18522)    ----
  ---  Lang Luzia, Emmenbrücke             70 Lang, Emmenbrücke               -----       ----- (18377)    ----
  ---  Lang Peter, Stans                   69 Lang, Stans                     -----       ----- (17898)    ----
  ---  Lang Pirmin, Rothenburg             71 Lang, Rothenburg                -----       ----- (18520)    ----
  ---  Lang Seline, Kriens                 00 Lang, Baar                      -----       ----- (18074)    ----
  ---  Lang Swen, Emmenbrücke              98 Lang, Emmenbrücke               -----       ----- (18378)    ----
  ---  Langensand Andrea, Alpnach Dorf     68 Langensand, Alpnach Dorf        -----       ----- (18002)    ----
  ---  Langensand Dario, Alpnach Dorf      98 Langensand, Alpnach Dorf        -----       ----- (18003)    ----
  ---  Langensand Janine, Alpnach Dorf     01 Langensand, Alpnach Dorf        -----       ----- (18004)    ----
  ---  Langensand Oski, Alpnach Dorf       65 Langensand, Alpnach Dorf        -----       ----- (18005)    ----
  ---  Lauber Camille, Luzern              99 Lauber, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18244)    ----
  ---  Lauber Pirmin, Luzern               59 Lauber, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18245)    ----
  ---  Lehmann-Gerber Marta, Luzern        61 Gerber, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17934)    ----
  ---  Leu Alois, Uffikon                  61 Leu, Uffikon                    -----       ----- (19514)    ----
  ---  Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 96 Leu, Uffikon                    -----       ----- (19516)    ----
  ---  Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 96 Leu, Uffikon                    -----       ----- (19515)    ----
  ---  Lipp Esther, Hergiswil              64 Lipp, Hergiswil                 -----       ----- (18282)    ----
  ---  Lipp Nadja, Hergiswil               98 Lipp, Hergiswil                 -----       ----- (18283)    ----
  ---  Lipp Raphael, Hergiswil             00 Lipp, Hergiswil                 -----       ----- (18284)    ----
  ---  Lipp Stefan, Hergiswil              64 Lipp, Hergiswil                 -----       ----- (18285)    ----
  ---  Lobsiger Gabi, Luzern               69 Lobsiger, Luzern                -----       ----- (18200)    ----
  ---  Lopes Alex, Luzern                  89 Lopes, Luzern                   -----       ----- (19533)    ----
  ---  Lopes Jessica, Luzern               97 Lopes, Luzern                   -----       ----- (19534)    ----
  ---  Lottenbach Erich, Luzern            65 Lottenbach, Luzern              -----       ----- (17671)    ----
  ---  Lottenbach Katharina, Luzern        01 Lottenbach, Luzern              -----       ----- (17672)    ----
  ---  Lottenbach Magdalena, Weggis        98 Lottenbach, Weggis              -----       ----- (17674)    ----
  ---  Lottenbach Silvia, Weggis           72 Lottenbach, Weggis              -----       ----- (17675)    ----
  ---  Lustenberger Christof, Sempach      57 Lustenberger, Sempach           -----       ----- (18205)    ----
  ---  Lustenberger Nina, Sempach          95 Lustenberger, Sempach           -----       ----- (18206)    ----
  ---  Lustenberger Noa, Sempach           97 Lustenberger, Sempach           -----       ----- (18207)    ----
  ---  Luternauer Simona, Baar             75 Lang, Baar                      -----       ----- (18075)    ----
  ---  Lütolf Daniela, Buochs              71 Lütolf, Buochs                  -----       ----- (18193)    ----
  ---  Lütolf Lia, Buochs                  01 Lütolf, Buochs                  -----       ----- (18194)    ----
  ---  Lütolf Urs, Buochs                  66 Lütolf, Buochs                  -----       ----- (18195)    ----
  ---  Maestri Jana, Luzern                01 Maestri, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17650)    ----
  ---  Maestri Ludwig, Luzern              67 Maestri, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17652)    ----
  ---  Manetsch André, Littau              70 Manetsch, Littau                -----       ----- (17801)    ----
  ---  Manetsch Manuela, Littau            70 Manetsch, Littau                -----       ----- (17802)    ----
  ---  Manetsch Mara, Littau               02 Manetsch, Littau                -----       ----- (17803)    ----
  ---  Manetsch Sina, Littau               00 Manetsch, Littau                -----       ----- (17804)    ----
  ---  Manser Jonathan, Luzern             02 Manser-Weibel, Luzern           -----       ----- (18159)    ----
  ---  Manser Nicole, Luzern               64 Manser-Weibel, Luzern           -----       ----- (18160)    ----
  ---  Manser Urs, Luzern                  61 Manser-Weibel, Luzern           -----       ----- (18161)    ----
  ---  Marino Emilio, Luzern               67 Marino, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18471)    ----
  ---  Marino Fabio, Luzern                01 Marino, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18473)    ----
  ---  Marino Stella, Luzern               97 Marino, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18472)    ----
  ---  Maron Andi, Luzern                  53 Maron, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18502)    ----
  ---  Maron Giulia, Luzern                99 Maron, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18503)    ----
  ---  Maron Ruth, Luzern                  49 Maron, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18501)    ----
  ---  Marti Evelyne, Luzern               73 Marti, Luzern                   -----       ----- (17761)    ----
  ---  Marti Noah, Luzern                  73 Marti, Luzern                   -----       ----- (17762)    ----
  ---  Mathis Stefanie, Root               93 Mathis, Root                    -----       ----- (18076)    ----
  ---  Mathis Werner, Root                 58 Mathis, Root                    -----       ----- (18077)    ----
  ---  Matter Hermann, Kriens              69 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18288)    ----
  ---  Matter Louis, Kriens                01 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18289)    ----
  ---  Matter Sandra, Kriens               70 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18290)    ----
  ---  Megias Christina, Schachen LU       00 Megias, Schachen                -----       ----- (18044)    ----
  ---  Megias Dominik, Schachen LU         97 Megias, Schachen                -----       ----- (18045)    ----
  ---  Megias Dragana, Schachen LU         69 Megias, Schachen                -----       ----- (18046)    ----
  ---  Megias Manuel, Schachen LU          95 Megias, Schachen                -----       ----- (18047)    ----
  ---  Megias Mirco, Schachen LU           70 Megias, Schachen                -----       ----- (18048)    ----
  ---  Mehr Corina, Willisau               98 Mehr, Willisau                  -----       ----- (18225)    ----
  ---  Mehr Fabian, Willisau               96 Mehr, Willisau                  -----       ----- (18226)    ----
  ---  Mehr Gabriel, Willisau              99 Mehr, Willisau                  -----       ----- (18227)    ----
  ---  Mehr Manny, Willisau                67 Mehr, Willisau                  -----       ----- (18228)    ----
  ---  Meier Andreas, Luzern               64 Meier, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18270)    ----
  ---  Meier Damian, Buttisholz            99 Meier, Buttisholz               -----       ----- (17533)    ----
  ---  Meier Eleonora, Luzern              99 Meier, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18452)    ----
  ---  Meier Janik, Luzern                 97 Meier, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18271)    ----
  ---  Meier Joy, Horw                     99 Meier, Horw                     -----       ----- (18218)    ----
  ---  Meier Linda, Horw                   97 Meier, Horw                     -----       ----- (18219)    ----
  ---  Meier Marco, Horw                   64 Meier, Horw                     -----       ----- (18220)    ----
  ---  Meier Marie-Theres, Buttisholz      64 Meier, Buttisholz               -----       ----- (17534)    ----
  ---  Meier Neshrin, Buttisholz           95 Meier, Buttisholz               -----       ----- (17535)    ----
  ---  Meier Rene, Luzern                  76 Meier, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18451)    ----
  ---  Meier Sandro, Luzern                99 Meier, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18272)    ----
  ---  Meier Stephanie, Luzern             78 Meier, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18450)    ----
  ---  Meier Tony, Buttisholz              57 Meier, Buttisholz               -----       ----- (17536)    ----
  ---  Meier Valentina, Luzern             00 Meier, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18453)    ----
  ---  Meierhans Jürg, Root                71 Meierhans, Root                 -----       ----- (18078)    ----
  ---  Meierhans Susanne, Root             72 Meierhans, Root                 -----       ----- (18079)    ----
  ---  Meierhans Tim, Root                 01 Meierhans, Root                 -----       ----- (18080)    ----
  ---  Merki Lea, Buchrain                 65 Merki, Buchrain                 -----       ----- (17836)    ----
  ---  Merki Markus, Buchrain              65 Merki, Buchrain                 -----       ----- (17837)    ----
  ---  Merki Philipp, Buchrain             98 Merki, Buchrain                 -----       ----- (17838)    ----
  ---  Meyer Andrea, Littau                70 Meyer, Littau                   -----       ----- (18131)    ----
  ---  Meyer Bettina, Littau               99 Meyer, Littau                   -----       ----- (18132)    ----
  ---  Meyer Christoph, Littau             01 Meyer, Littau                   -----       ----- (18133)    ----
  ---  Meyer Fabia, Horw                   99 Meyer, Horw                     -----       ----- (18063)    ----
  ---  Meyer Martin, Horw                  73 Meyer, Horw                     -----       ----- (18064)    ----
  ---  Meyer Peter, Littau                 66 Meyer, Littau                   -----       ----- (18134)    ----
  ---  Ming Christian, Kriens              72 Ming, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18528)    ----
  ---  Ming Julia, Kriens                  03 Ming, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18531)    ----
  ---  Ming Karin, Kriens                  72 Ming, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18529)    ----
  ---  Ming Robin, Kriens                  01 Ming, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18530)    ----
  ---  Modafferi Claudio, Ebikon           00 Nikolodi, Ebikon                -----       ----- (18448)    ----
  ---  Modafferi Conny, Ebikon             70 Nikolodi, Ebikon                -----       ----- (18447)    ----
  ---  Modafferi Mauro, Ebikon             02 Nikolodi, Ebikon                -----       ----- (18449)    ----
  ---  Moeller Felix, Emmenbrücke          58 Moeller, Emmenbrücke            -----       ----- (17623)    ----
  ---  Moeller Luc, Emmenbrücke            00 Moeller, Emmenbrücke            -----       ----- (17624)    ----
  ---  Möhrle Jules, Emmenbrücke           96 Möhrle, Emmenbrücke             -----       ----- (17656)    ----
  ---  Möhrle Louis, Emmenbrücke           93 Möhrle, Emmenbrücke             -----       ----- (17657)    ----
  ---  Möhrle Wolfgang, Emmenbrücke        67 Möhrle, Emmenbrücke             -----       ----- (17658)    ----
  ---  Möhrle Yves, Emmenbrücke            99 Möhrle, Emmenbrücke             -----       ----- (17659)    ----
  ---  Moor Caroline, Adligenswil          65 Moor, Adligenswil               -----       ----- (18091)    ----
  ---  Moor Patricia, Adligenswil          97 Moor, Adligenswil               -----       ----- (18092)    ----
  ---  Moor Rebecca, Adligenswil           95 Moor, Adligenswil               -----       ----- (18093)    ----
  ---  Moor Werner, Adligenswil            59 Moor, Adligenswil               -----       ----- (18094)    ----
  ---  Moser Denise, Emmen                 58 Moser, Emmen                    -----       ----- (17955)    ----
  ---  Moser Marco, Emmen                  96 Moser, Emmen                    -----       ----- (17956)    ----
  ---  Muff Alessia, Cham                  02 Muff, Cham                      -----       ----- (18415)    ----
  ---  Muff Christina, Cham                78 Muff, Cham                      -----       ----- (18410)    ----
  ---  Muff Markus, Emmenbrücke            68 Muff, Emmenbrücke               -----       ----- (19376)    ----
  ---  Muff Michelle, Cham                 99 Muff, Cham                      -----       ----- (18414)    ----
  ---  Müller Andrin, Reiden               98 Müller, Reiden                  -----       ----- (18534)    ----
  ---  Müller Céline, Unterägeri           98 Müller, Unterägeri              -----       ----- (17529)    ----
  ---  Müller Claudio, Reiden              75 Müller, Reiden                  -----       ----- (18533)    ----
  ---  Müller Jan, Unterägeri              99 Müller, Unterägeri              -----       ----- (17530)    ----
  ---  Müller Job, Unterägeri              70 Müller, Unterägeri              -----       ----- (17531)    ----
  ---  Müller Karin, Unterägeri            73 Müller, Unterägeri              -----       ----- (17532)    ----
  ---  Müller Mario, Littau                99 Müller, Littau                  -----       ----- (17816)    ----
  ---  Müller Moira, Horw                  98 Müller, Horw                    -----       ----- (18026)    ----
  ---  Müller Nina, Luzern                 98 Thenu, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18478)    ----
  ---  Müller Noah, Horw                   95 Müller, Horw                    -----       ----- (18027)    ----
  ---  Müller Sabrina, Littau              94 Müller, Littau                  -----       ----- (17817)    ----
  ---  Müller Sandra, Littau               65 Müller, Littau                  -----       ----- (17818)    ----
  ---  Müller Sereina, Reiden              97 Müller, Reiden                  -----       ----- (18535)    ----
  ---  Müller Stefan, Horw                 64 Müller, Horw                    -----       ----- (18028)    ----
  ---  Müller Sylvia, Reiden               69 Müller, Reiden                  -----       ----- (18532)    ----
  ---  Mündle Gabriela, Schwarzenberg LU   79 Mündle, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (19370)    ----
  ---  Mündle Lisa, Schwarzenberg LU       00 Mündle, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (19371)    ----
  ---  Mutter Andrea, Alpnach Dorf         95 Mutter, Aplnach                 -----       ----- (19401)    ----
  ---  Mutter Dominik, Alpnach Dorf        96 Mutter, Aplnach                 -----       ----- (19402)    ----
  ---  Mutter Stefan, Alpnach Dorf         66 Mutter, Aplnach                 -----       ----- (19400)    ----
  ---  Näpflin Marco, Meggen               98 Näpflin, Meggen                 -----       ----- (18164)    ----
  ---  Näpflin René, Meggen                64 Näpflin, Meggen                 -----       ----- (17610)    ----
  ---  Necas Christian, Zug                98 Necas, Zug                      -----       ----- (19528)    ----
  ---  Necas Melanie, Zug                  97 Necas, Zug                      -----       ----- (19529)    ----
  ---  Necas Thomas, Zug                   70 Necas, Zug                      -----       ----- (19527)    ----
  ---  Niederberger Benira L., Udligenswil 62 Niederberger, Udligenswil       -----       ----- (19506)    ----
  ---  Niederberger Denis, Hergiswil       01 Kiser, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18278)    ----
  ---  Niederberger Pascale, Udligenswil   98 Niederberger, Udligenswil       -----       ----- (19507)    ----
  ---  Niederberger Rano, Udligenswil      65 Niederberger, Udligenswil       -----       ----- (19505)    ----
  ---  Niedermann Charlotte, Luzern        98 Bühler, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18365)    ----
  ---  Nikolodi Evelyne, Ebikon            72 Nikolodi, Ebikon                -----       ----- (18446)    ----
  ---  Nyffenegger Dominik, Luzern         98 Nyffenegger, Luzern             -----       ----- (18353)    ----
  ---  Nyffenegger Jana, Luzern            00 Nyffenegger, Luzern             -----       ----- (18354)    ----
  ---  Nyffenegger Thomas, Luzern          66 Nyffenegger, Luzern             -----       ----- (18355)    ----
  ---  Oberholzer Andrea, Cham             70 Oberholzer, Cham                -----       ----- (17819)    ----
  ---  Oberholzer Cédric, Cham             00 Oberholzer, Cham                -----       ----- (17820)    ----
  ---  Oberholzer Colin, Cham              98 Oberholzer, Cham                -----       ----- (17821)    ----
  ---  Oberholzer Doris, Ebikon            70 Stadelmann-Oberholzer, Eb       -----       ----- (17757)    ----
  ---  Oberholzer Marcel, Cham             66 Oberholzer, Cham                -----       ----- (17822)    ----
  ---  Odermatt Cornelia, Rothenburg       71 Odermatt, Rothenburg            -----       ----- (18371)    ----
  ---  Odermatt Stefan, Rothenburg         99 Odermatt, Rothenburg            -----       ----- (18372)    ----
  ---  Paoul-Schorno Brian, Schwarzenberg  99 Paoul-Schorno, Schwarzenb       -----       ----- (18519)    ----
  ---  Paoul-Schorno Oliver, Schwarzenberg 96 Paoul-Schorno, Schwarzenb       -----       ----- (18518)    ----
  ---  Paoul-Schorno Rita, Schwarzenberg L 61 Paoul-Schorno, Schwarzenb       -----       ----- (18517)    ----
  ---  Papenfuss Carmen, Reussbühl         71 Papenfuss, Reussbühl            -----       ----- (17611)    ----
  ---  Papenfuss Janis, Reussbühl          02 Papenfuss, Reussbühl            -----       ----- (17612)    ----
  ---  Papenfuss Robin, Reussbühl          00 Papenfuss, Reussbühl            -----       ----- (17613)    ----
  ---  Papenfuss Sandro, Reussbühl         69 Papenfuss, Reussbühl            -----       ----- (17614)    ----
  ---  Parisi Esther, Adligenswil          67 Parisi, Adligenswil             -----       ----- (17712)    ----
  ---  Parisi Mauro, Adligenswil           98 Parisi, Adligenswil             -----       ----- (17713)    ----
  ---  Parisi Remo, Adligenswil            00 Parisi, Adligenswil             -----       ----- (17714)    ----
  ---  Parisi Roberto, Adligenswil         67 Parisi, Adligenswil             -----       ----- (17715)    ----
  ---  Parpan Guido, Buochs                60 Parpan, Buochs                  -----       ----- (18304)    ----
  ---  Parpan Jamina Daifenis, Buochs      00 Parpan, Buochs                  -----       ----- (18305)    ----
  ---  Parpan Stella Marisa, Buochs        98 Parpan, Buochs                  -----       ----- (18306)    ----
  ---  Patthey Cédric, Buchrain            98 Patthey, Buchrain               -----       ----- (18301)    ----
  ---  Patthey Stéphane, Buchrain          67 Patthey, Buchrain               -----       ----- (18302)    ----
  ---  Patthey Yannik, Buchrain            98 Patthey, Buchrain               -----       ----- (18303)    ----
  ---  Paulin Andri, Luzern                99 Paulin, Luzern                  -----       ----- (19375)    ----
  ---  Paulin Duri, Luzern                 64 Paulin, Luzern                  -----       ----- (19374)    ----
  ---  Peter Annick, St. Niklausen         98 Weber, St. Niklausen            -----       ----- (18067)    ----
  ---  Peter Catarina, Emmenbrücke         64 Peter, Emmenbrücke              -----       ----- (17998)    ----
  ---  Peter Julia, Emmenbrücke            98 Peter, Emmenbrücke              -----       ----- (17999)    ----
  ---  Peter Nick, Emmenbrücke             01 Peter, Emmenbrücke              -----       ----- (18000)    ----
  ---  Peter Urs, Emmenbrücke              67 Peter, Emmenbrücke              -----       ----- (18001)    ----
  ---  Peyer Chiara, Luzern                00 Peyer, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18157)    ----
  ---  Peyer Susanne, Luzern               66 Peyer, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18158)    ----
  ---  Pfister Livia, Sachseln             00 Pfister, Sachseln               -----       ----- (18184)    ----
  ---  Pfister Roger, Sachseln             72 Pfister, Sachseln               -----       ----- (18185)    ----
  ---  Piattini Alexandra, Luzern          72 Piattini, Luzern                -----       ----- (18196)    ----
  ---  Piattini Andreas, Luzern            72 Piattini, Luzern                -----       ----- (18197)    ----
  ---  Piattini Fabio, Luzern              98 Piattini, Luzern                -----       ----- (18198)    ----
  ---  Piattini Leana, Luzern              00 Piattini, Luzern                -----       ----- (18199)    ----
  ---  Pibernik Felix, Adligenswil         98 Ensmenger, Reussbühl            -----       ----- (18315)    ----
  ---  Piscitelli Ernst, Hitzkirch         64 Piscitelli, Hitzkirch           -----       ----- (18322)    ----
  ---  Piscitelli Livio, Hitzkirch         98 Piscitelli, Hitzkirch           -----       ----- (18323)    ----
  ---  Piscitelli Simona, Hitzkirch        96 Piscitelli, Hitzkirch           -----       ----- (18324)    ----
  ---  Piscitelli Yvonne, Hitzkirch        69 Piscitelli, Hitzkirch           -----       ----- (18325)    ----
  ---  Pleisch Fabio, Kriens               98 Pleisch, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18496)    ----
  ---  Pleisch Gabi, Kriens                68 Pleisch, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18495)    ----
  ---  Pompei Alessandro, Luzern           99 Pompei, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17814)    ----
  ---  Pompei Manuela, Luzern              79 Pompei, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17815)    ----
  ---  Portmann Claudia, Kriens            75 Portmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18258)    ----
  ---  Portmann Nico, Kriens               02 Portmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18259)    ----
  ---  Portmann Rolf, Kriens               70 Portmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18260)    ----
  ---  Portmann Thomas Ruth, Luzern        70 Portmann Thomas, Luzern         -----       ----- (18328)    ----
  ---  Portmann Tom, Kriens                01 Portmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18261)    ----
  ---  Prather Gisela, Luzern              62 Prather, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17502)    ----
  ---  Prather Maischa, Luzern             97 Prather, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17503)    ----
  ---  Prather Zachary, Luzern             52 Prather, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17504)    ----
  ---  Rast Aurelio, Luzern                97 Rast, Luzern                    -----       ----- (17597)    ----
  ---  Rast Fiona, Obernau                 00 Rast, Obernau                   -----       ----- (17765)    ----
  ---  Rast Gaby, Obernau                  68 Rast, Obernau                   -----       ----- (17766)    ----
  ---  Rast Heidi, Luzern                  67 Rast, Luzern                    -----       ----- (17598)    ----
  ---  Reichlin Alenka, Immensee           99 Stalder, Immensee               -----       ----- (17738)    ----
  ---  Reichlin Irina, Immensee            03 Stalder, Immensee               -----       ----- (17739)    ----
  ---  Reichmuth Andre, Schindellegi       95 Reichmuth, Schindellegi         -----       ----- (19512)    ----
  ---  Reichmuth Cedric, Schindellegi      97 Reichmuth, Schindellegi         -----       ----- (19513)    ----
  ---  Reichmuth Claudia, Schindellegi     70 Reichmuth, Schindellegi         -----       ----- (19511)    ----
  ---  Reichmuth Jan, Schindellegi         72 Reichmuth, Schindellegi         -----       ----- (19510)    ----
  ---  Reiter Anita, Adliswil              98 Reiter, Adliswil                -----       ----- (17805)    ----
  ---  Reiter Brigitte, Adliswil           65 Reiter, Adliswil                -----       ----- (17806)    ----
  ---  Reiter Nik, Adliswil                96 Reiter, Adliswil                -----       ----- (17807)    ----
  ---  Reiter Stefanie, Adliswil           97 Reiter, Adliswil                -----       ----- (17808)    ----
  ---  Reiter Urs, Adliswil                65 Reiter, Adliswil                -----       ----- (17809)    ----
  ---  Renngli Antoinette, Schötz          66 Renngli, Schötz                 -----       ----- (18030)    ----
  ---  Renngli Beat, Schötz                64 Renngli, Schötz                 -----       ----- (18031)    ----
  ---  Renngli Daniel, Buchrain            98 Renngli, Buchrain               -----       ----- (17741)    ----
  ---  Renngli Luca, Buchrain              98 Renngli, Buchrain               -----       ----- (17742)    ----
  ---  Renngli Lukas, Schötz               97 Renngli, Schötz                 -----       ----- (18032)    ----
  ---  Renngli Nadine, Schötz              96 Renngli, Schötz                 -----       ----- (18033)    ----
  ---  Reutter Jil, Meierskappel           99 Reutter, Meierskappel           -----       ----- (18208)    ----
  ---  Reutter Robert, Meierskappel        70 Reutter, Meierskappel           -----       ----- (18211)    ----
  ---  Ricchi Carla, Luzern                74 Gadient, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18062)    ----
  ---  Ritosek Lisbeth, Obernau            58 Ritosek, Obernau                -----       ----- (18504)    ----
  ---  Ritosek Vanessa, Obernau            97 Ritosek, Obernau                -----       ----- (18506)    ----
  ---  Ritosek Wolfgang, Obernau           49 Ritosek, Obernau                -----       ----- (18505)    ----
  ---  Ritzmann Jutta, Küssnacht am Rigi   60 Ritzmann, Küssnacht             -----       ----- (17899)    ----
  ---  Ritzmann Lukas, Küssnacht am Rigi   01 Ritzmann, Küssnacht             -----       ----- (17900)    ----
  ---  Ritzmann Max, Küssnacht am Rigi     99 Ritzmann, Küssnacht             -----       ----- (17901)    ----
  ---  Rohrer Anja, Alpnach                99 Rohrer, Alpnach                 -----       ----- (18095)    ----
  ---  Rohrer Christine, Sarnen            70 Rohrer, Sarnen                  -----       ----- (17584)    ----
  ---  Rohrer Kurt, Sarnen                 66 Rohrer, Sarnen                  -----       ----- (17585)    ----
  ---  Rohrer Nico, Sarnen                 03 Rohrer, Sarnen                  -----       ----- (17586)    ----
  ---  Rohrer Sabrina, Sarnen              01 Rohrer, Sarnen                  -----       ----- (17587)    ----
  ---  Rohrer Sandra, Alpnach              68 Rohrer, Alpnach                 -----       ----- (18096)    ----
  ---  Rölli Beat, Schötz                  68 Rölli, Schötz                   -----       ----- (18456)    ----
  ---  Rölli Marina, Schötz                00 Rölli, Schötz                   -----       ----- (18457)    ----
  ---  Roos Philine, Luzern                98 Roos, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18212)    ----
  ---  Roos Stephan, Luzern                68 Roos, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18213)    ----
  ---  Roos Xenia, Luzern                  00 Roos, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18214)    ----
  ---  Roth Eva, Emmen                     74 Roth, Emmen                     -----       ----- (19360)    ----
  ---  Roth Ivan, Emmen                    73 Roth, Emmen                     -----       ----- (19362)    ----
  ---  Roth Mischa, Emmen                  99 Roth, Emmen                     -----       ----- (19361)    ----
  ---  Rothenfluh Pius, Luzern             68 Lobsiger, Luzern                -----       ----- (18201)    ----
  ---  Ruiz Daniela, Littau                72 Ruiz, Littau                    -----       ----- (18461)    ----
  ---  Ruiz Fabian, Littau                 71 Ruiz, Littau                    -----       ----- (18462)    ----
  ---  Ruiz Jeremy, Littau                 02 Ruiz, Littau                    -----       ----- (18464)    ----
  ---  Ruiz Julian, Littau                 98 Ruiz, Littau                    -----       ----- (18463)    ----
  ---  Rüttimann Brigitte, Nebikon         67 Rüttimann, Nebikon              -----       ----- (17877)    ----
  ---  Rüttimann Chris, Nebikon            99 Rüttimann, Nebikon              -----       ----- (17878)    ----
  ---  Rüttimann Tim, Nebikon              03 Rüttimann, Nebikon              -----       ----- (17879)    ----
  ---  Rüttimann Tony, Nebikon             67 Rüttimann, Nebikon              -----       ----- (17880)    ----
  ---  Rytz Alain, Kriens                  98 Rytz, Kriens                    -----       ----- (19532)    ----
  ---  Rytz Paul, Kriens                   66 Rytz, Kriens                    -----       ----- (19531)    ----
  ---  Salatino Chiara, Horw               00 Salatino, Horw                  -----       ----- (18539)    ----
  ---  Salatino Elia, Horw                 03 Salatino, Horw                  -----       ----- (18540)    ----
  ---  Salatino Gabi, Horw                 67 Salatino, Horw                  -----       ----- (18538)    ----
  ---  Salatino Vincenzo, Horw             74 Salatino, Horw                  -----       ----- (18537)    ----
  ---  Schacher Elena, Sursee              02 Schacher, Sursee                -----       ----- (18036)    ----
  ---  Schacher Gregor, Sursee             75 Schacher, Sursee                -----       ----- (18037)    ----
  ---  Schacher Julian, Sursee             00 Schacher, Sursee                -----       ----- (18038)    ----
  ---  Schacher Suter Christina, Kriens    62 Schacher Suter, Kriens          -----       ----- (18279)    ----
  ---  Schäfer Cyril, Adliswil             96 Schäfer, Adliswil               -----       ----- (17863)    ----
  ---  Schäfer Martin, Adliswil            69 Schäfer, Adliswil               -----       ----- (17864)    ----
  ---  Schäfer Marvin, Adliswil            97 Schäfer, Adliswil               -----       ----- (17865)    ----
  ---  Schäfer Sandra, Adliswil            69 Schäfer, Adliswil               -----       ----- (17866)    ----
  ---  Schaufelberger Mami, Ennetbürgen    68 Schaufelberger, Ennetbürg       -----       ----- (17721)    ----
  ---  Schaufelberger Papi, Ennetbürgen    65 Schaufelberger, Ennetbürg       -----       ----- (17722)    ----
  ---  Schaufelberger Urs, Ennetbürgen     99 Schaufelberger, Ennetbürg       -----       ----- (17723)    ----
  ---  Schibli Lena, Luzern                01 Lobsiger, Luzern                -----       ----- (18202)    ----
  ---  Schibli Louise, Luzern              99 Lobsiger, Luzern                -----       ----- (18203)    ----
  ---  Schibli Oliver, Stans               01 Broger, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18016)    ----
  ---  Schibli Tobias, Stans               98 Broger, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18017)    ----
  ---  Schick Milena, Kriens               02 Howald, Wabern                  -----       ----- (18341)    ----
  ---  Schmid Alba, Luzern                 03 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18019)    ----
  ---  Schmid Hans, Sursee                 59 Schmid, Sursee                  -----       ----- (18243)    ----
  ---  Schmid Jimmy, Luzern                60 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18020)    ----
  ---  Schmid Una, Luzern                  99 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18021)    ----
  ---  Schmidig Janis, Adligenswil         01 Schmidig, Adligenswil           -----       ----- (17832)    ----
  ---  Schmidig-Küttel  Regula, Adligenswi 72 Schmidig, Adligenswil           -----       ----- (17835)    ----
  ---  Schmidig Lionel, Adligenswil        98 Schmidig, Adligenswil           -----       ----- (17833)    ----
  ---  Schmidig Peter, Adligenswil         68 Schmidig, Adligenswil           -----       ----- (17834)    ----
  ---  Schmidiger Casha, Steinhausen       67 Schmidiger, Steinhausen         -----       ----- (18337)    ----
  ---  Schmidiger Markus, Steinhausen      65 Schmidiger, Steinhausen         -----       ----- (18338)    ----
  ---  Schmidiger Sara, Steinhausen        99 Schmidiger, Steinhausen         -----       ----- (18339)    ----
  ---  Schnider Andreas, Meggen            67 Schnider, Meggen                -----       ----- (18167)    ----
  ---  Schnider Mena, Meggen               95 Schnider, Meggen                -----       ----- (18168)    ----
  ---  Schnurrenberger Lara, Zug           99 Schnurrenberger, Zug            -----       ----- (17575)    ----
  ---  Schnurrenberger Peter, Zug          63 Schnurrenberger, Zug            -----       ----- (17576)    ----
  ---  Schoch Benedikt, Luzern             67 Schoch, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17560)    ----
  ---  Schoch Brigitt, Luzern              67 Schoch, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17561)    ----
  ---  Schoch Fabienne, Luzern             98 Schoch, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17562)    ----
  ---  Schoch Janine, Luzern               02 Schoch, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17563)    ----
  ---  Scholl Ian, Horw                    97 Scholl, Horw                    -----       ----- (19522)    ----
  ---  Scholl Isabelle, Horw               ?? Scholl, Horw                    -----       ----- (19520)    ----
  ---  Scholl Luc, Horw                    99 Scholl, Horw                    -----       ----- (19521)    ----
  ---  Schönbächler Dario, Kriens          98 Schönbächler, Kriens            -----       ----- (18394)    ----
  ---  Schönbächler Franziska, Kriens      70 Schönbächler, Kriens            -----       ----- (18393)    ----
  ---  Schönbächler Martin, Kriens         68 Schönbächler, Kriens            -----       ----- (18392)    ----
  ---  Schönbächler Nico, Kriens           00 Schönbächler, Kriens            -----       ----- (18395)    ----
  ---  Schönholzer Matthias, Wolhusen      01 Schönholzer, Wolhusen           -----       ----- (18320)    ----
  ---  Schönholzer Sabine, Wolhusen        64 Schönholzer, Wolhusen           -----       ----- (18321)    ----
  ---  Schubert Julia, Ebikon              01 Schubert, Ebikon                -----       ----- (17854)    ----
  ---  Schubert Kristin, Ebikon            64 Schubert, Ebikon                -----       ----- (17855)    ----
  ---  Schubert Peter, Ebikon              63 Schubert, Ebikon                -----       ----- (17856)    ----
  ---  Schubert Philipp, Ebikon            99 Schubert, Ebikon                -----       ----- (17857)    ----
  ---  Schuppli Beat, Cham                 65 Schuppli, Cham                  -----       ----- (17513)    ----
  ---  Schuppli Jana, Cham                 99 Schuppli, Cham                  -----       ----- (17514)    ----
  ---  Schuppli Johanna, Cham              67 Schuppli, Cham                  -----       ----- (17515)    ----
  ---  Schürmann Adrian, Ennetbürgen       71 Schürmann, Ennetbürgen          -----       ----- (18109)    ----
  ---  Schürmann Angela, Ruswil            94 Schürmann, Ruswil               -----       ----- (18546)    ----
  ---  Schürmann Eliane, Ruswil            94 Schürmann, Ruswil               -----       ----- (18547)    ----
  ---  Schürmann Markus, Ruswil            65 Schürmann, Ruswil               -----       ----- (18544)    ----
  ---  Schürmann Monika, Ruswil            68 Schürmann, Ruswil               -----       ----- (18545)    ----
  ---  Schürmann Nick, Ennetbürgen         00 Schürmann, Ennetbürgen          -----       ----- (18110)    ----
  ---  Schurtenberger Alice, Neuenkirch    98 Schurtenberger, Neuenkirc       -----       ----- (18083)    ----
  ---  Schurtenberger Carla, Neuenkirch    96 Schurtenberger, Neuenkirc       -----       ----- (18084)    ----
  ---  Schurtenberger Cassandra, Emmenbrüc 96 Muff, Emmenbrücke               -----       ----- (19377)    ----
  ---  Schurtenberger Pius, Neuenkirch     64 Schurtenberger, Neuenkirc       -----       ----- (18085)    ----
  ---  Schwanengel Paco, Adligenswil       99 Schwanengel, Adligenswil        -----       ----- (18248)    ----
  ---  Schwanengel Roxana, Adligenswil     97 Schwanengel, Adligenswil        -----       ----- (18249)    ----
  ---  Schwanengel Silvia, Adligenswil     ?? Schwanengel, Adligenswil        -----       ----- (18250)    ----
  ---  Schwegler David, Grossdietwil       94 Schwegler-Gürber, Grossdi       -----       ----- (18366)    ----
  ---  Schwegler-Gürber Monica, Grossdietw 69 Schwegler-Gürber, Grossdi       -----       ----- (18367)    ----
  ---  Schwegler-Gürber Peter, Grossdietwi 63 Schwegler-Gürber, Grossdi       -----       ----- (18368)    ----
  ---  Schweighauser Cécile, Stans         62 Schweighauser, Stans            -----       ----- (18273)    ----
  ---  Schweighauser Didi, Stans           64 Schweighauser, Stans            -----       ----- (18274)    ----
  ---  Schweighauser Flavien, Stans        00 Schweighauser, Stans            -----       ----- (18275)    ----
  ---  Schweighauser Noémi, Stans          95 Schweighauser, Stans            -----       ----- (18276)    ----
  ---  Schweizer Chantal, Buchrain         95 Schweizer, Buchrain             -----       ----- (17925)    ----
  ---  Schweizer Cornelia, Buchrain        63 Schweizer, Buchrain             -----       ----- (17926)    ----
  ---  Schweizer Fabienne, Buchrain        97 Schweizer, Buchrain             -----       ----- (17927)    ----
  ---  Schweizer Renè, Buchrain            63 Schweizer, Buchrain             -----       ----- (17928)    ----
  ---  Schwery Jennifer, Luzern            98 Schwery, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17500)    ----
  ---  Schwery Jörg, Luzern                56 Schwery, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17501)    ----
  ---  Seeberger Martin, Emmenbrücke       99 Seeberger, Emmenbrücke          -----       ----- (17619)    ----
  ---  Seeberger Nadine, Emmenbrücke       97 Seeberger, Emmenbrücke          -----       ----- (17620)    ----
  ---  Seeberger Raphael, Emmenbrücke      95 Seeberger, Emmenbrücke          -----       ----- (17621)    ----
  ---  Seeberger Stefan, Emmenbrücke       66 Seeberger, Emmenbrücke          -----       ----- (17622)    ----
  ---  Segginger Daniel, Inwil             64 Segginger, Inwil                -----       ----- (17667)    ----
  ---  Segginger Raja, Inwil               96 Segginger, Inwil                -----       ----- (17668)    ----
  ---  Sidler André, Udligenswil           68 Sidler, Udligenswil             -----       ----- (17606)    ----
  ---  Sidler Andrea, Udligenswil          70 Sidler, Udligenswil             -----       ----- (17607)    ----
  ---  Sidler Nevin, Udligenswil           01 Sidler, Udligenswil             -----       ----- (17608)    ----
  ---  Sidler Noel, Udligenswil            03 Sidler, Udligenswil             -----       ----- (17609)    ----
  ---  Siegenthaler Claudia, Kriens        74 Siegenthaler, Kriens            -----       ----- (18442)    ----
  ---  Siegenthaler Janic Dea, Kriens      02 Siegenthaler, Kriens            -----       ----- (18443)    ----
  ---  Siegenthaler Martin, Kriens         71 Siegenthaler, Kriens            -----       ----- (18441)    ----
  ---  Sigerist Fabrizio, Luzern           99 Sigerist, Luzern                -----       ----- (17551)    ----
  ---  Sigerist Michael, Luzern            62 Sigerist, Luzern                -----       ----- (17552)    ----
  ---  Spichtig Anja, Meggen               99 Spichtig, Meggen                -----       ----- (17874)    ----
  ---  Spichtig Tina, Meggen               95 Spichtig, Meggen                -----       ----- (17875)    ----
  ---  Spichtig Ursula, Meggen             68 Spichtig, Meggen                -----       ----- (17876)    ----
  ---  Spitaleri Calogero, Gunzwil         61 Spitaleri, Gunzwil              -----       ----- (18267)    ----
  ---  Spitaleri Elisa, Gunzwil            03 Spitaleri, Gunzwil              -----       ----- (18268)    ----
  ---  Spitaleri Sarah, Gunzwil            78 Spitaleri, Gunzwil              -----       ----- (18269)    ----
  ---  Spring Claude, Seewen SZ            58 Spring, Seewen                  -----       ----- (19508)    ----
  ---  Spring Florian, Cham                02 Muff, Cham                      -----       ----- (18413)    ----
  ---  Spring Isabelle, Seewen SZ          95 Spring, Seewen                  -----       ----- (19509)    ----
  ---  Spring Karolina, Cham               73 Muff, Cham                      -----       ----- (18411)    ----
  ---  Spring Samuel, Cham                 99 Muff, Cham                      -----       ----- (18412)    ----
  ---  Stadelmann Iwan, Ebikon             01 Stadelmann-Oberholzer, Eb       -----       ----- (17758)    ----
  ---  Stadelmann Nathan, Ebikon           98 Stadelmann-Oberholzer, Eb       -----       ----- (18477)    ----
  ---  Stadelmann-Oberholzer Willy, Ebikon 67 Stadelmann-Oberholzer, Eb       -----       ----- (17760)    ----
  ---  Stadelmann Tim, Ebikon              99 Stadelmann-Oberholzer, Eb       -----       ----- (17759)    ----
  ---  Stalder Elisabeth, Immensee         66 Stalder, Immensee               -----       ----- (17740)    ----
  ---  Stebler Barbara, Rothenburg         71 Stebler, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (19517)    ----
  ---  Stebler Debora, Rothenburg          00 Stebler, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (19519)    ----
  ---  Stebler Janick, Rothenburg          97 Stebler, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (19518)    ----
  ---  Steger Luca, Luzern                 95 Steger, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18475)    ----
  ---  Steger Marc, Luzern                 67 Steger, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18474)    ----
  ---  Steiger-Iseppi Peter, Horw          68 Steiger-Iseppi, Horw            -----       ----- (17681)    ----
  ---  Steiger Marco, Horw                 01 Steiger-Iseppi, Horw            -----       ----- (17679)    ----
  ---  Steimann Enya, Udligenswil          00 Steimann, Udligenswil           -----       ----- (18022)    ----
  ---  Steimann Evelyne, Udligenswil       72 Steimann, Udligenswil           -----       ----- (18023)    ----
  ---  Steimann Liane, Udligenswil         03 Steimann, Udligenswil           -----       ----- (18024)    ----
  ---  Steimann Thomas, Udligenswil        66 Steimann, Udligenswil           -----       ----- (18025)    ----
  ---  Steiner Karin, Neuenkirch           70 Steiner, Neuenkirch             -----       ----- (17703)    ----
  ---  Steiner Niklas, Neuenkirch          00 Steiner, Neuenkirch             -----       ----- (17704)    ----
  ---  Steiner Oliver, Neuenkirch          03 Steiner, Neuenkirch             -----       ----- (17705)    ----
  ---  Steiner Thomas, Neuenkirch          69 Steiner, Neuenkirch             -----       ----- (17706)    ----
  ---  Steinhauser Denise, Hochdorf        97 Steinhauser, Hochdorf           -----       ----- (17588)    ----
  ---  Steinhauser Erwin, Hochdorf         58 Steinhauser, Hochdorf           -----       ----- (17589)    ----
  ---  Steinhauser Fiona, Hochdorf         95 Steinhauser, Hochdorf           -----       ----- (17590)    ----
  ---  Steinhauser Marianne, Hochdorf      67 Steinhauser, Hochdorf           -----       ----- (17591)    ----
  ---  Stirnimann Barbara, Luzern          75 Stirnimann, Luzern              -----       ----- (18137)    ----
  ---  Stirnimann Etienne, Luzern          04 Stirnimann, Luzern              -----       ----- (18138)    ----
  ---  Stirnimann Marcel, Luzern           74 Stirnimann, Luzern              -----       ----- (18139)    ----
  ---  Stirnimann Simon, Luzern            99 Stirnimann, Luzern              -----       ----- (18140)    ----
  ---  Stocker- Gisler Monika, Neudorf     67 Stocker- Gisler, Neudorf        -----       ----- (17648)    ----
  ---  Stocker- Gisler Thomas, Neudorf     65 Stocker- Gisler, Neudorf        -----       ----- (17649)    ----
  ---  Stocker Janis, Neudorf              00 Stocker- Gisler, Neudorf        -----       ----- (17645)    ----
  ---  Stocker Noèl, Neudorf               99 Stocker- Gisler, Neudorf        -----       ----- (17646)    ----
  ---  Stocker Ramon, Neudorf              99 Stocker- Gisler, Neudorf        -----       ----- (17647)    ----
  ---  Strüby Franz-Xaver, Schwyz          66 Strüby, Schwyz                  -----       ----- (17625)    ----
  ---  Strüby Heidi, Schwyz                65 Strüby, Schwyz                  -----       ----- (17626)    ----
  ---  Strüby Selina, Schwyz               94 Strüby, Schwyz                  -----       ----- (17627)    ----
  ---  Strüby Valentina, Schwyz            99 Strüby, Schwyz                  -----       ----- (17628)    ----
  ---  Stumvoll Raphael, Rotkreuz          97 Stumvoll, Rotkreuz              -----       ----- (18326)    ----
  ---  Stumvoll Roger, Rotkreuz            67 Stumvoll, Rotkreuz              -----       ----- (18327)    ----
  ---  Stutz Barbara, Adligenswil          67 Stutz, Adligenswil              -----       ----- (17540)    ----
  ---  Stutz Dario, Adligenswil            99 Stutz, Adligenswil              -----       ----- (17541)    ----
  ---  Stutz Tatjana, Adligenswil          98 Stutz, Adligenswil              -----       ----- (17542)    ----
  ---  Suter Elias Ruben, Luzern           00 Suter, Luzern                   -----       ----- (19368)    ----
  ---  Suter Marco, Kriens                 99 Schacher Suter, Kriens          -----       ----- (18280)    ----
  ---  Suter Salomé Venere, Luzern         97 Suter, Luzern                   -----       ----- (19369)    ----
  ---  Suter Samuel, Kriens                97 Schacher Suter, Kriens          -----       ----- (18281)    ----
  ---  Suter Thomas, Luzern                72 Suter, Luzern                   -----       ----- (19367)    ----
  ---  Szuele Elena, Riehen                02 Szuele, Riehen                  -----       ----- (17912)    ----
  ---  Szuele Gabor, Riehen                65 Szuele, Riehen                  -----       ----- (17913)    ----
  ---  Szuele Rosmarie, Riehen             73 Szuele, Riehen                  -----       ----- (17914)    ----
  ---  Tessendorf Esther, Merlischachen    67 Tessendorf, Merlischachen       -----       ----- (17893)    ----
  ---  Tessendorf Jordan, Merlischachen    02 Tessendorf, Merlischachen       -----       ----- (17894)    ----
  ---  Tessendorf Liam, Merlischachen      00 Tessendorf, Merlischachen       -----       ----- (17895)    ----
  ---  Tessendorf Trevoe, Merlischachen    ?? Tessendorf, Merlischachen       -----       ----- (17896)    ----
  ---  Theiler Claudia, Luzern             73 Theiler, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17839)    ----
  ---  Theiler Jaris, Alpnach Dorf         00 Theiler, Alpnach Dorf           -----       ----- (17949)    ----
  ---  Theiler Nico, Luzern                99 Theiler, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17840)    ----
  ---  Theiler Yvonne, Alpnach Dorf        70 Theiler, Alpnach Dorf           -----       ----- (17950)    ----
  ---  Thenu Philip, Luzern                61 Thenu, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18430)    ----
  ---  Thenu Silvia, Luzern                67 Thenu, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18431)    ----
  ---  Thenu Siro, Luzern                  02 Thenu, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18432)    ----
  ---  Thomas Amy Louise, Luzern           02 Portmann Thomas, Luzern         -----       ----- (18329)    ----
  ---  Thomas Simon, Luzern                62 Portmann Thomas, Luzern         -----       ----- (18330)    ----
  ---  Thomi Joshua, Eschenbach            03 Thomi, Eschenbach               -----       ----- (18163)    ----
  ---  Thomi Natacha, Eschenbach           73 Thomi, Eschenbach               -----       ----- (17509)    ----
  ---  Thomi Oliver, Eschenbach            69 Thomi, Eschenbach               -----       ----- (17510)    ----
  ---  Thöni Laura, Rothenburg             99 Thöni, Rothenburg               -----       ----- (18516)    ----
  ---  Thöni Sacha, Rothenburg             70 Thöni, Rothenburg               -----       ----- (18515)    ----
  ---  Thür Rahel, Luzern                  97 Thür, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18089)    ----
  ---  Thür Ursi, Luzern                   65 Thür, Luzern                    -----       ----- (18090)    ----
  ---  Thürig Arno, Horw                   65 Thürig, Horw                    -----       ----- (18141)    ----
  ---  Thürig Caroline, Horw               01 Thürig, Horw                    -----       ----- (18142)    ----
  ---  Thürig Laura, Hochdorf              95 Thürig, Hochdorf                -----       ----- (17638)    ----
  ---  Thürig Martha, Hochdorf             59 Thürig, Hochdorf                -----       ----- (17639)    ----
  ---  Thürig Maurus, Hochdorf             98 Thürig, Hochdorf                -----       ----- (17640)    ----
  ---  Thürig Pius, Hochdorf               59 Thürig, Hochdorf                -----       ----- (17641)    ----
  ---  Tödter Christine, Baar              61 Tödter, Baar                    -----       ----- (18112)    ----
  ---  Tödter Klaus-Rainer, Baar           59 Tödter, Baar                    -----       ----- (18113)    ----
  ---  Tödter Lars-Florian, Baar           93 Tödter, Baar                    -----       ----- (18114)    ----
  ---  Tödter Marc-Oliver, Baar            91 Tödter, Baar                    -----       ----- (18115)    ----
  ---  Tormen Laura, Kriens                54 Tormen, Kriens                  -----       ----- (19395)    ----
  ---  Tormen Luigia, Kriens               00 Tormen, Kriens                  -----       ----- (19396)    ----
  ---  Troxler Anja, Kriens                97 Troxler, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17633)    ----
  ---  Troxler Lina, Kriens                96 Troxler, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17634)    ----
  ---  Troxler Marco, Kriens               99 Troxler, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17635)    ----
  ---  Troxler Marianne, Kriens            72 Troxler, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17636)    ----
  ---  Troxler Markus, Kriens              64 Troxler, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17637)    ----
  ---  Trutmann Dario, Stans               00 Trutmann, Stans                 -----       ----- (18317)    ----
  ---  Trutmann Sandra, Stans              68 Trutmann, Stans                 -----       ----- (18300)    ----
  ---  Trutmann Silvan, Stans              03 Trutmann, Stans                 -----       ----- (18318)    ----
  ---  Trutmann Urs, Stans                 68 Trutmann, Stans                 -----       ----- (18319)    ----
  ---  Uhlmann Pascal, Sursee              00 Uhlmann, Sursee                 -----       ----- (17861)    ----
  ---  Uhlmann Werner, Sursee              61 Uhlmann, Sursee                 -----       ----- (17862)    ----
  ---  Unternährer Jürg, Emmenbrücke       76 Unternährer, Emmenbrücke        -----       ----- (18400)    ----
  ---  Unternährer Luc, Emmenbrücke        99 Unternährer, Emmenbrücke        -----       ----- (18402)    ----
  ---  Unternährer Sarina, Emmenbrücke     77 Unternährer, Emmenbrücke        -----       ----- (18401)    ----
  ---  Villars Astrid, Beinwil am See      66 Villars, Beinwil am See         -----       ----- (19523)    ----
  ---  Villars Jacques, Beinwil am See     67 Villars, Beinwil am See         -----       ----- (19524)    ----
  ---  Villars Melissa, Beinwil am See     99 Villars, Beinwil am See         -----       ----- (19525)    ----
  ---  Villars Viviane, Beinwil am See     98 Villars, Beinwil am See         -----       ----- (19526)    ----
  ---  Vogel Alexander, Baar               64 Vogel, Baar                     -----       ----- (19381)    ----
  ---  Vogel Cedric, Baar                  99 Vogel, Baar                     -----       ----- (19382)    ----
  ---  Vogel Céleste, Baar                 69 Vogel, Baar                     -----       ----- (19384)    ----
  ---  Vogel Monlena, Baar                 02 Vogel, Baar                     -----       ----- (19383)    ----
  ---  von Holzen André, Stans             69 von Holzen, Stans               -----       ----- (18513)    ----
  ---  von Holzen Jana, Stans              00 von Holzen, Stans               -----       ----- (18514)    ----
  ---  von Moos Jost, Luzern               64 von Moos, Luzern                -----       ----- (17944)    ----
  ---  von Moos Konradin, Luzern           03 von Moos, Luzern                -----       ----- (17945)    ----
  ---  von Moos Maximilian, Luzern         99 von Moos, Luzern                -----       ----- (17946)    ----
  ---  von Moos Nikolaus, Luzern           98 von Moos, Luzern                -----       ----- (17947)    ----
  ---  von Moos Stephanie, Luzern          65 von Moos, Luzern                -----       ----- (17948)    ----
  ---  Vonarburg Carina, Schötz            01 Vonarburg, Schötz               -----       ----- (17693)    ----
  ---  Vonarburg Irene, Schötz             ?? Vonarburg, Schötz               -----       ----- (17694)    ----
  ---  Vonarburg Roland, Schötz            ?? Vonarburg, Schötz               -----       ----- (17695)    ----
  ---  Vonarburg Sven, Schötz              96 Vonarburg, Schötz               -----       ----- (17696)    ----
  ---  Vonarburg Yanik, Schötz             96 Vonarburg, Schötz               -----       ----- (17697)    ----
  ---  Vonwil Bianca, Obernau              95 Vonwil, Obernau                 -----       ----- (19410)    ----
  ---  Vonwil Carmen, Obernau              93 Vonwil, Obernau                 -----       ----- (19409)    ----
  ---  Vonwil Gina, Obernau                00 Vonwil, Obernau                 -----       ----- (19502)    ----
  ---  Vonwil Jeanette, Obernau            70 Vonwil, Obernau                 -----       ----- (19407)    ----
  ---  Vonwil Lorena, Obernau              95 Vonwil, Obernau                 -----       ----- (19411)    ----
  ---  Vonwil Michèle, Obernau             98 Vonwil, Obernau                 -----       ----- (19412)    ----
  ---  Vonwil Peter, Obernau               69 Vonwil, Obernau                 -----       ----- (19408)    ----
  ---  Wals Anita, Meggen                  72 Wals, Meggen                    -----       ----- (18379)    ----
  ---  Wals Bobby, Meggen                  69 Wals, Meggen                    -----       ----- (18380)    ----
  ---  Wals Lea, Meggen                    01 Wals, Meggen                    -----       ----- (18381)    ----
  ---  Waser Brigitte, Ballwil             63 Waser, Ballwil                  -----       ----- (17670)    ----
  ---  Waterbär Müller Bianca, Horw        68 Müller, Horw                    -----       ----- (18029)    ----
  ---  Weber Brigitte, St. Niklausen       61 Weber, St. Niklausen            -----       ----- (18068)    ----
  ---  Weingartner Janine, Ebikon          99 Bucher, Ebikon                  -----       ----- (17604)    ----
  ---  Weingartner Jörg, Luzern            76 Weingartner, Luzern             -----       ----- (18165)    ----
  ---  Weingartner Lynn, Kriens            00 Weingartner, Luzern             -----       ----- (18166)    ----
  ---  Weingartner Ruth, Ebikon            73 Bucher, Ebikon                  -----       ----- (17605)    ----
  ---  Weiss Carmen, Ebikon                00 Weiss, Ebikon                   -----       ----- (17511)    ----
  ---  Weiss Martin, Ebikon                65 Weiss, Ebikon                   -----       ----- (17512)    ----
  ---  Werren Christian, Ebikon            65 Werren, Ebikon                  -----       -----  (8331)    ----
  ---  Werren Cornelia, Ebikon             68 Werren, Ebikon                  -----       ----- (18055)    ----
  ---  Werren Larissa, Ebikon              96 Werren, Ebikon                  -----       -----  (8332)    ----
  ---  Werren Tanja, Ebikon                99 Werren, Ebikon                  -----       ----- (18056)    ----
  ---  Wettach Andreas, Baar               72 Wettach, Baar                   -----       ----- (18342)    ----
  ---  Wettach Sabrina, Baar               00 Wettach, Baar                   -----       ----- (18343)    ----
  ---  Widmer Larissa, Horw                95 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (19392)    ----
  ---  Widmer Luca, Horw                   97 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (17951)    ----
  ---  Widmer Manuel, Horw                 98 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (17952)    ----
  ---  Widmer Martina, Horw                92 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (19390)    ----
  ---  Widmer Nadine, Horw                 00 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (17953)    ----
  ---  Widmer Ramona, Horw                 93 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (19391)    ----
  ---  Widmer Renato, Horw                 70 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (17954)    ----
  ---  Widmer Rudolf, Luzern               58 Widmer, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17767)    ----
  ---  Widmer Samuel, Luzern               98 Widmer, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17768)    ----
  ---  Widmer Sandro, Horw                 67 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (19388)    ----
  ---  Widmer Sarina, Horw                 00 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (19394)    ----
  ---  Widmer Tanja, Horw                  97 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (19393)    ----
  ---  Widmer Zita, Horw                   68 Widmer, Horw                    -----       ----- (19389)    ----
  ---  Wiederkehr Lara, Grosswangen        95 Hagen, Stansstad                -----       ----- (18240)    ----
  ---  Wigger Adolf, Emmen                 70 Wigger, Emmen                   -----       ----- (17629)    ----
  ---  Wigger Karin, Emmen                 70 Wigger, Emmen                   -----       ----- (17630)    ----
  ---  Wigger Roman, Emmen                 96 Wigger, Emmen                   -----       ----- (17631)    ----
  ---  Wigger Stephanie, Emmen             97 Wigger, Emmen                   -----       ----- (17632)    ----
  ---  Willimann Dominik, Sursee           99 Willimann, Sursee               -----       ----- (17653)    ----
  ---  Willimann Jasmin, Sursee            74 Willimann, Sursee               -----       ----- (17654)    ----
  ---  Willimann Patrik, Sursee            72 Willimann, Sursee               -----       ----- (17655)    ----
  ---  Wüest Domenic, Ennetbürgen          02 Wüest, Ennetbürgen              -----       ----- (18348)    ----
  ---  Wüest-Häfliger Irene, Luzern        66 Wüest-Häfliger, Luzern          -----       ----- (18059)    ----
  ---  Wüest Roger, Ennetbürgen            71 Wüest, Ennetbürgen              -----       ----- (18349)    ----
  ---  Wüst Jil, Littau                    99 Wüst, Littau                    -----       ----- (18399)    ----
  ---  Wüst Larina, Littau                 99 Wüst, Littau                    -----       ----- (18398)    ----
  ---  Wüst Sandro, Littau                 69 Wüst, Littau                    -----       ----- (18397)    ----
  ---  Wyss Elias, Obernau                 95 Wyss, Obernau                   -----       ----- (17974)    ----
  ---  Wyss Fabienne, Emmenbrücke          94 Wyss, Emmenbrücke               -----       ----- (17982)    ----
  ---  Wyss Hanspeter, Aesch LU            68 Wyss, Aesch                     -----       ----- (17996)    ----
  ---  Wyss Jasmin, Aesch LU               98 Wyss, Aesch                     -----       ----- (17997)    ----
  ---  Wyss Josef, Obernau                 64 Wyss, Obernau                   -----       ----- (17975)    ----
  ---  Wyss Monika, Emmenbrücke            61 Wyss, Emmenbrücke               -----       ----- (17983)    ----
  ---  Wyss Monika, Obernau                64 Wyss, Obernau                   -----       ----- (17976)    ----
  ---  Wyss Rebekka, Brütten               99 Wyss, Brütten                   -----       ----- (17545)    ----
  ---  Wyss Salome, Obernau                98 Wyss, Obernau                   -----       ----- (17977)    ----
  ---  Wyttenbach Iten Angela, Rothenburg  65 Wyttenbach, Rothenburg          -----       ----- (17892)    ----
  ---  Yusuf Abosh, Luzern                 00 Yusuf, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18417)    ----
  ---  Yusuf Muse, Luzern                  65 Yusuf, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18416)    ----
  ---  Zappa Daniel, Root                  72 Zappa, Root                     -----       ----- (17573)    ----
  ---  Zappa Flavia, Root                  00 Zappa, Root                     -----       ----- (17574)    ----
  ---  Zberg Angelika, Wettingen           72 Zberg, Wettingen                -----       ----- (18039)    ----
  ---  Zberg Annina, Wettingen             03 Zberg, Wettingen                -----       ----- (18040)    ----
  ---  Zberg Leo, Wettingen                69 Zberg, Wettingen                -----       ----- (18041)    ----
  ---  Zberg Silva, Wettingen              99 Zberg, Wettingen                -----       ----- (18042)    ----
  ---  Zberg Simon, Wettingen              01 Zberg, Wettingen                -----       ----- (18043)    ----
  ---  Zeder Andrea, Dagmersellen          95 Zeder, Dagmersellen             -----       ----- (18125)    ----
  ---  Zeder Edith, Dagmersellen           61 Zeder, Dagmersellen             -----       ----- (18126)    ----
  ---  Zeder Linda, Dagmersellen           97 Zeder, Dagmersellen             -----       ----- (18127)    ----
  ---  Zeder Robert, Dagmersellen          60 Zeder, Dagmersellen             -----       ----- (18128)    ----
  ---  Zettel Alain, Menznau               95 Zettel, Menznau                 -----       ----- (17716)    ----
  ---  Zettel Jana, Menznau                98 Zettel, Menznau                 -----       ----- (17717)    ----
  ---  Zettel René, Menznau                67 Zettel, Menznau                 -----       ----- (17718)    ----
  ---  Zgraggen Bianca, Greppen            96 Zgraggen, Greppen               -----       ----- (17906)    ----
  ---  Zgraggen Jürg, Greppen              64 Zgraggen, Greppen               -----       ----- (17907)    ----
  ---  Zgraggen Sandra, Greppen            62 Zgraggen, Greppen               -----       ----- (17908)    ----
  ---  Zgraggen Tim, Greppen               97 Zgraggen, Greppen               -----       ----- (17909)    ----
  ---  Zihlmann Mara, Luzern               97 Ammann, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18150)    ----
  ---  Zillig Elena, Luzern                97 Zillig, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18512)    ----
  ---  Zillig Peter, Luzern                64 Zillig, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18511)    ----
  ---  Ziltener Daniel, Buchrain           68 Ziltener, Buchrain              -----       ----- (18356)    ----
  ---  Ziltener Debora, Buchrain           00 Ziltener, Buchrain              -----       ----- (18357)    ----
  ---  Zimmermann Pia, Luzern              67 Lottenbach, Luzern              -----       ----- (17673)    ----
  ---  Zurfluh Anika, Goldau               03 Zurfluh, Goldau                 -----       ----- (18189)    ----
  ---  Zurfluh Erika, Goldau               75 Zurfluh, Goldau                 -----       ----- (18190)    ----
  ---  Zurfluh Markus, Goldau              65 Zurfluh, Goldau                 -----       ----- (18191)    ----
  ---  Zurfluh Silas, Goldau               01 Zurfluh, Goldau                 -----       ----- (18192)    ----
  ---  Zurkirchen Iréne, Rothenburg        71 Zurkirchen, Rothenburg          -----       ----- (17957)    ----
  ---  Zurkirchen Werner, Rothenburg       65 Zurkirchen, Rothenburg          -----       ----- (17958)    ----
  ---  Zurkirchen Yves, Rothenburg         99 Zurkirchen, Rothenburg          -----       ----- (17959)    ----

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.