Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/6         99. Albrecht Martin                     94 Udligenswil                    6.35,9      1.17,4  (5324)    4.15
K/21       171. Bass Natalia                        77 Udligenswil                   21.30,4      8.08,4  (3734)    5.39
K/22        27. Bigler Jeannine                     74 Udligenswil                   16.41,9      2.59,4 (11517)    4.23
K/6        282. Bossi Joel                          95 Udligenswil                    7.40,7      2.22,2  (5329)    4.57
K/7        263. Brehm Lisa                          96 Udligenswil                    8.16,2      2.40,1 (10296)    5.20
15         214. Burch Daniel, Udligenswil           83 Roche Instrument Center A      8.45,7      2.24,0 (15276)    4.10
K/7        287. Haldimann Olivia                    95 Udligenswil                    8.30,0      2.53,9 (10300)    5.29
15         359. Hein Heinz-Michael, Udligenswil     61 Roche Instrument Center A      9.22,9      3.01,2 (15279)    4.28
K/23        18. Henseler Heidi                      58 Udligenswil                   17.01,9      2.42,3 (16133)    4.28
K/30        55. Hodel Thomas                        48 Udligenswil                   24.56,2      5.36,7  (9777)    4.32
K/29        88. Lang Franz                          58 Udligenswil                   22.16,9      4.18,5   (540)    4.03
K/13       110. Lang Marina                         91 Udligenswil                    9.52,5      2.25,8 (11116)    4.42
K/7        124. Lang Petra                          94 Udligenswil                    7.15,1      1.39,0 (10198)    4.40
K/28       347. Line Bernd                          65 Udligenswil                   26.55,2      9.02,2 (16761)    4.53
K/28       129. Meierhans René                      69 Udligenswil                   22.29,1      4.36,1 (16827)    4.05
K/7        317. Niederberger Franciska              95 Udligenswil                    9.02,0      3.25,9 (10303)    5.49
K/29       117. Petermann Daniel                    63 Udligenswil                   22.51,7      4.53,3   (565)    4.09
K/22        38. Petermann Daniela                   67 Udligenswil                   17.27,3      3.44,8 (11572)    4.35
K/7         81. Petermann Michelle                  94 Udligenswil                    7.00,8      1.24,7 (10216)    4.31
K/6        146. Petermann Philipp                   95 Udligenswil                    6.50,9      1.32,4  (5222)    4.25
K/26        10. Ruckstuhl Lukas                     79 Udligenswil                   18.37,8      1.16,6 (17118)    3.23
15         478. Schmidiger Philipp, Udligenswil     86 Perlen Papier AG               9.56,8      3.35,1 (14715)    4.44
K/7        125. Schrader Fabienne                   93 Udligenswil                    7.15,5      1.39,4 (19732)    4.40
15        1374. Sutter Beatrice, Udligenswil        58 Mobility CarSharing Schwe     16.17,4      9.55,7 (14169)    7.45
K/29       284. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         26.29,0      8.30,6   (472)    4.48
K/21       152. Rickenmann Astrid                   82 Uerikon                       20.44,2      7.22,2  (3798)    5.27
K/14       109. Howald Fabian                       91 Uetendorf                      9.13,6      1.55,4  (2781)    4.23
K/29       332. Howald Paul                         63 Uetendorf                     28.24,7     10.26,3   (752)    5.09
K/26       213. Hafner Peter, Uffikon               75 Zentralschweizerische Pol     30.56,3     13.35,1 (17011)    5.37
K/13       142. Leu Corina, Uffikon                 91 LR Beromünster                10.27,7      3.01,0 (11002)    4.58
K/13        48. Leu Deborah, Uffikon                92 LR Beromünster                 9.03,5      1.36,8 (11003)    4.18
K/7         81. Leu Jessica, Uffikon                94 LR Beromünster                 7.00,8      1.24,7 (10000)    4.31
K/20         5. Leu Sandro, Uffikon                 89 LR Beromünster                14.17,0      1.13,0 (15706)    3.45
K/26        80. Zemp Marc                           84 Uffikon                       21.40,7      4.19,5 (19551)    3.56
K/13       108. Affentranger Cinzia, Ufhusen        92 STV Willisau Jugend            9.52,1      2.25,4 (11013)    4.41
K/26        36. Filliger Beat                       79 Ufhusen                       20.12,8      2.51,6 (17150)    3.40
K/29       359. Hügi Beat                           59 Ufhusen                       30.52,0     12.53,6   (731)    5.36
K/13        94. Schuler Karin, Ufhusen              92 STV Willisau Jugend            9.40,3      2.13,6 (11016)    4.36
K/34         5. Matviychuk Vasil                    82 Ukraine                       25.01,8      0.13,6    (22)    2.55
35           9. Metsaeva Oksana                     ?? Ukraine                       13.47,1      0.50,6   (104)    3.17
K/34        11. Sitkovsky Alexander                 78 Ukraine                       26.00,4      1.12,2     (5)    3.02
35           4. Kalovics Aniko                      77 Ungarn                        13.17,6      0.21,1   (116)    3.10
35          10. Staicu Simona                       71 Ungarn                        14.02,6      1.06,1   (117)    3.21
K/14        21. Baumann Raphael                     92 Unterägeri                     8.00,5      0.42,3  (2741)    3.48
K/13       120. Baumeler Olivia                     92 Unterägeri                    10.00,0      2.33,3 (11081)    4.45
K/24        41. Gallinelli Doris                    50 Unterägeri                    21.56,0      7.19,9  (4807)    5.46
K/21        92. Gehrig Sandra                       77 Unterägeri                    18.36,0      5.14,0 (19269)    4.53
15         967. Gisler Richard, Unterägeri          89 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     12.12,6      5.50,9 (14904)    5.48
K/29       235. Huber Thomas                        60 Unterägeri                    25.31,0      7.32,6   (521)    4.38
15         709. Hürlimann Kurt, Unterägeri          65 ESEC Europe, Cham             10.57,3      4.35,6 (15314)    5.13
15         382. Keller Guido, Unterägeri            60 CKW-Speed                      9.30,5      3.08,8 (14939)    4.31
K/22       109. Meier Jolanda                       72 Unterägeri                    20.47,4      7.04,9 (11636)    5.28
K/21       186. Minder Vera                         86 Unterägeri                    22.13,6      8.51,6  (3788)    5.50
K/21        99. Pfrunder Tina                       77 Unterägeri                    18.51,0      5.29,0 (19883)    4.57
K/22         6. Schumacher Ariane                   73 Unterägeri                    14.46,4      1.03,9 (11631)    3.53
K/29       228. Staub Eugen                         64 Unterägeri                    25.18,8      7.20,4   (583)    4.36
K/25         5. Strebel Josy                        29 Unterägeri                    22.02,2      2.15,4 (15607)    5.47
K/26       200. Zürcher Bruno                       76 Unterägeri                    28.33,5     11.12,3 (17142)    5.11
15         361. Catrina Cornelius, Unterbach        70 maxonmotors, Sachseln          9.23,8      3.02,1 (15059)    4.28
K/28       310. Zanatta Claudio                     65 Unterkilm                     25.51,3      7.58,3 (16728)    4.42
K/26        76. Güdel Bastian                       80 Unterkulm                     21.32,1      4.10,9 (17205)    3.54
K/21        22. Schüepp Monika                      85 Unterlunkhofen                16.10,5      2.48,5  (3849)    4.15
S/10        20. Steger Kevin, Unterlunkhofen        93 Ottenhusen                     8.26,1      0.41,7  (7504)    4.01
K/29       318. Zuber René                          62 Unterlunkhofen                27.41,3      9.42,9   (638)    5.02
K/28       393. Bissig René                         72 Unterschächen                 30.24,5     12.31,5 (16795)    5.31
K/12       100. Bissig Sandra                       89 Unterschächen                 10.40,3      3.18,5  (9544)    5.04
K/28        57. Bricker Robi                        67 Unterschächen                 20.44,5      2.51,5 (16794)    3.46
K/13        91. Gisler Svenja                       91 Unterschächen                  9.38,8      2.12,1 (19292)    4.35
K/12        19. Rempf Valeria                       90 Unterschächen                  8.26,4      1.04,6 (19166)    4.01
K/13        10. Schuler Desiree                     92 Unterschächen                  8.19,0      0.52,3 (11138)    3.57
K/29        67. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen                 21.44,2      3.45,8 (19931)    3.57
K/7        103. Schuler Ramona                      95 Unterschächen                  7.11,1      1.35,0 (10226)    4.38
K/29        97. Stucki Beat                         59 Untersiggenthal               22.24,9      4.26,5   (690)    4.04
K/7        184. Budmiger Barbara                    94 Urswil                         7.40,8      2.04,7 (19730)    4.57
K/29        81. Buechler Heiri                      58 Urswil                        22.06,3      4.07,9   (662)    4.01
15         273. Galliker Helen, Urswil              60 Concordia                      9.04,0      2.42,3 (14349)    4.19
K/7        168. Grüter Mirjam                       94 Urswil                         7.35,7      1.59,6 (10173)    4.54
15         504. Müller Ueli, Urswil                 62 Kantonsspital Diabetesber     10.05,1      3.43,4 (14428)    4.48
K/11        15. Gubler Lisa                         87 Uster                          8.28,3      1.04,5  (5718)    4.02
K/13       144. Gubler Ursina                       91 Uster                         10.29,9      3.03,2 (11099)    4.59
K/13        36. Meile Noemi                         91 Uster                          8.57,5      1.30,8 (11121)    4.15
K/29       338. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                         28.36,4     10.38,0   (632)    5.12
K/14        46. Pool Phillippe                      91 Uznach                         8.27,8      1.09,6  (2788)    4.01
K/11         1. Pool Sandra                         88 Uznach                         7.23,8       -----  (5741)    3.31

Total 84



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.