Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15         134. Kiser Patrick, Obbuergen            81 Lightblue Kriens               8.15,6      1.53,9 (14006)    3.56
K/30        43. Bättig Felix                        50 Oberägeri                     24.12,0      4.52,5 (19993)    4.24
K/21       153. Lüönd Anita                         81 Oberägeri                     20.47,3      7.25,3  (3780)    5.28
K/21        53. Duss Sarah                          81 Oberarth                      17.19,0      3.57,0 (19271)    4.33
K/29        75. Rickenbacher Beat                   58 Oberarth                      21.58,5      4.00,1 (19334)    3.59
K/29       207. Gehriger Harry                      61 Oberbipp                      24.45,9      6.47,5   (498)    4.30
K/29       245. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten                 25.46,4      7.48,0   (738)    4.41
K/26       143. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach                 24.06,4      6.45,2 (17133)    4.22
K/29       365. Burkart Josef                       56 Oberdorf                      31.43,5     13.45,1   (469)    5.46
K/26       109. Röthlin Christian                   75 Oberdorf                      22.40,8      5.19,6 (19966)    4.07
K/20        51. Buss Christian, Oberdorf BL         90 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet      16.48,4      3.44,4 (15731)    4.25
K/11         2. Dürrenberger Andrea, Oberdorf BL    87 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       7.28,6      0.04,8  (5706)    3.33
K/13        68. Grieder Sereina, Oberdorf BL        92 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       9.18,0      1.51,3 (11047)    4.25
K/14         1. Meier Patrick, Oberdorf BL          91 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       7.18,2       -----  (2654)    3.28
K/7         20. Schneider Sonja, Oberdorf BL        93 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       6.14,9      0.38,8 (10099)    4.01
K/21         9. Strasser Nadine, Oberdorf BL        85 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet      15.06,8      1.44,8  (3721)    3.58
K/7         53. Thommen Chantal, Oberdorf BL        93 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       6.44,0      1.07,9 (10100)    4.20
K/28       100. Flühler Josef                       67 Oberdorf NW                   21.55,4      4.02,4 (16758)    3.59
K/22       119. Flühler Sandra                      73 Oberdorf NW                   21.06,0      7.23,5 (11529)    5.33
15        1240. Frey Sandra, Oberdorf NW            76 Leuag AG                      14.05,7      7.44,0 (14243)    6.42
K/28         1. Hauser René, Oberdorf NW            72 LA Niedwalden                 17.53,0       ----- (16422)    3.15
K/6         22. Lussy Florian, Oberdorf NW          94 LA Niedwalden                  5.52,9      0.34,4  (5121)    3.47
K/23        47. Rother Verena, Oberdorf NW          57 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     18.43,8      4.24,2 (16010)    4.55
K/29        34. von Matt Toni, Oberdorf NW          58 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     20.48,6      2.50,2   (432)    3.47
K/7        123. Naef Susanna                        95 Oberdürnten                    7.15,0      1.38,9 (19746)    4.40
K/28       278. Lichtsteiner Peter                  66 Oberengstringen               25.03,7      7.10,7 (16530)    4.33
K/23       122. Schuler Susanne                     59 Oberengstringen               22.41,1      8.21,5 (16073)    5.58
S/4         69. Hess Marco, Oberglatt ZH            93 Jungwingert, Oberglatt ZH      6.55,5      1.11,4  (4138)    4.28
S/4        337. Johnston Cordelia, Oberglatt ZH     93 Jungwingert, Oberglatt ZH      8.37,3      2.53,2  (4139)    5.33
S/4        150. Pleisch Dominic, Oberglatt ZH       94 Jungwingert, Oberglatt ZH      7.19,5      1.35,4  (4142)    4.43
S/4         87. Rizzo Laura, Oberglatt ZH           93 Jungwingert, Oberglatt ZH      7.01,0      1.16,9  (4143)    4.31
S/4         80. Rizzo Sandro, Oberglatt ZH          93 Jungwingert, Oberglatt ZH      6.59,3      1.15,2  (4141)    4.30
K/30        78. Hofer Werner                        ?? Obergösgen                    26.26,6      7.07,1 (19997)    4.48
K/29       132. Meier Beat                          64 Obergösgen                    23.20,4      5.22,0   (549)    4.14
K/29       212. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                     24.51,5      6.53,1   (651)    4.31
K/6        341. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                      8.38,5      3.20,0  (5278)    5.34
15        1278. Koelliker Elisabeth, Oberkirch      57 Schweizer Paraplegiker-Ze     14.31,0      8.09,3 (15357)    6.54
15        1368. Atrash Mustafa, Oberkirch LU        64 Stiftung Brändi, Willisau     16.01,8      9.40,1 (14999)    7.38
K/12       114. Eggli Stephanie                     90 Oberkirch LU                  12.03,9      4.42,1 (19157)    5.44
K/12        86. Enneking Sanne                      90 Oberkirch LU                   9.56,6      2.34,8 (19156)    4.44
K/14        33. Häller Samuel                       92 Oberkirch LU                   8.17,2      0.59,0  (2703)    3.56
K/30        97. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  27.34,3      8.14,8  (9727)    5.00
15         104. Helfenstein Pia, Oberkirch LU       70 Kantonsspital Praxislehre      8.03,6      1.41,9 (14569)    3.50
K/28       353. Hug Patrick                         70 Oberkirch LU                  27.17,7      9.24,7 (16784)    4.57
K/13       150. Liniger Dominique                   91 Oberkirch LU                  10.32,8      3.06,1 (11117)    5.01
15         961. Lischer Erika, Oberkirch LU         64 Etienne AG, Luzern            12.11,5      5.49,8 (14145)    5.48
15         947. Marbach Gody, Oberkirch LU          ?? Stadtvervaltung Sursee        12.08,6      5.46,9 (15459)    5.46
K/13       149. Ottiger Fabienne                    91 Oberkirch LU                  10.32,2      3.05,5 (11126)    5.01
15         649. Steiger Andrea, Oberkirch LU        76 Kantonsspital Augenklinik     10.46,2      4.24,5 (14436)    5.07
K/26        34. Waldisberg Armin                    76 Oberkirch LU                  20.04,8      2.43,6 (17137)    3.39
K/20        75. Dietwyler Lukas                     89 Obermumpf                     18.39,7      5.35,7 (15795)    4.54
K/22        97. Abry Susanne                        70 Obernau                       20.22,4      6.39,9 (11638)    5.21
K/29       147. Amstuz Armin                        64 Obernau                       23.43,3      5.44,9   (437)    4.18
K/7        115. Amstuz Tamara                       95 Obernau                        7.14,0      1.37,9 (10127)    4.40
15         224. Baldauf Kurt, Obernau               62 Therapiezentrum Lehn           8.49,3      2.27,6 (15464)    4.12
S/10       130. Bucheli Irina, Obernau              92 Obernau                        9.33,3      1.48,9  (7525)    4.33
S/2        262. Bühler Ricarda, Obernau             93 Obernau                        9.26,3      3.38,9  (3020)    6.05
15         457. Christen Reto, Obernau              69 Weber AG                       9.50,8      3.29,1 (14174)    4.41
K/22        14. Ebner Anne                          68 Obernau                       15.25,8      1.43,3 (11654)    4.03
15         383. Ebner Anne, Obernau                 68 Therapiezentrum Lehn           9.30,6      3.08,9 (15465)    4.31
S/2         98. Felder Mike, Obernau                94 Obernau                        7.21,0      1.33,6  (3021)    4.44
15        1198. Fischer Melanie, Obernau            83 Die Mobiliar, Luzern          13.34,9      7.13,2 (14037)    6.28
K/20        85. Gassmann Michael                    90 Obernau                       19.35,4      6.31,4 (15756)    5.09
S/10        99. Grüter Silvan, Obernau              92 Obernau                        9.19,1      1.34,7  (7521)    4.26
S/2        103. Hodel Roman, Obernau                95 Obernau                        7.22,7      1.35,3  (3022)    4.45
K/7        189. Hofer Nina                          95 Obernau                        7.42,8      2.06,7 (10177)    4.58
15         836. Hofstetter Yvonne, Obernau          84 Suva Zentralschweiz, Luze     11.29,2      5.07,5 (15422)    5.28
15        1142. Huber Christine, Obernau            65 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.18,3      6.56,6 (14398)    6.20
S/2        159. Huonder Christoph, Obernau          93 Obernau                        7.46,7      1.59,3  (3013)    5.01
S/2        223. Inäbnit Gioja, Obernau              94 Obernau                        8.36,7      2.49,3  (3014)    5.33
S/10        70. Käch Anja, Obernau                  92 Obernau                        9.01,0      1.16,6  (7522)    4.17
S/2         85. Käch Leana, Obernau                 94 Obernau                        7.16,6      1.29,2  (3015)    4.41
S/2        103. Kamer Julia, Obernau                94 Obernau                        7.22,7      1.35,3  (3016)    4.45
K/28       112. Kamer Stefan                        65 Obernau                       22.11,6      4.18,6 (16512)    4.02
S/10        76. Leitl Remo, Obernau                 93 Obernau                        9.03,4      1.19,0  (7523)    4.18
K/23        84. Lüscher Pia                         58 Obernau                       20.27,2      6.07,6 (16131)    5.22
15        1106. Meier Fränzi, Obernau               77 Kantonsspital Team 16 Ost     13.05,8      6.44,1 (14483)    6.14
K/12        21. Mühlebach Sarah                     90 Obernau                        8.33,7      1.11,9  (9591)    4.04
K/7         61. Mühlebach Silja, Obernau            93 LC Luzern                      6.48,5      1.12,4 (10009)    4.23
K/23        64. Müller Daniela                      61 Obernau                       19.37,5      5.17,9 (16132)    5.09
15          19. Müller Pascal, Obernau              81 Balmer-Etienne AG, Gruppe      7.09,7      0.48,0 (14959)    3.24
S/10        29. Müller Roger, Obernau               91 Obernau                        8.37,8      0.53,4  (7524)    4.06
S/2        240. Noack Aline, Obernau                94 Obernau                        8.49,4      3.02,0  (3017)    5.41
K/7        184. Odermatt Deborah                    95 Obernau                        7.40,8      2.04,7 (10214)    4.57
S/2         75. Oostenburg Timo, Obernau            94 Obernau                        7.13,7      1.26,3  (3018)    4.39
K/22        30. Plüss Karen                         73 Obernau                       16.59,6      3.17,1 (11573)    4.28
S/2        202. Rechsteiner Vanessa, Obernau        93 Obernau                        8.10,8      2.23,4  (3023)    5.16
K/26       102. Riesen Manuel                       79 Obernau                       22.26,7      5.05,5 (17162)    4.04
15         409. Roffler René, Obernau               81 Therapiezentrum Lehn           9.37,7      3.16,0 (15466)    4.35
15         330. Röösli Markus, Obernau              63 Therapiezentrum Lehn           9.17,1      2.55,4 (15467)    4.25
S/10        34. Schüpfer Andrea, Obernau            92 Obernau                        8.38,4      0.54,0  (7526)    4.06
S/2        239. Staub Sabrina, Obernau              93 Obernau                        8.49,0      3.01,6  (3024)    5.41
15         407. Studer Reto, Obernau                72 Therapiezentrum Lehn           9.37,0      3.15,3 (15468)    4.34
K/7         48. Teller Ramona, Obernau              94 LC Luzern                      6.42,9      1.06,8 (10012)    4.19
S/2        207. Thali Mirjam, Obernau               94 Obernau                        8.20,2      2.32,8  (3025)    5.22
K/23       113. Ulrich Helga                        55 Obernau                       21.56,1      7.36,5 (16128)    5.46
S/2        105. Vonesch Eliane, Obernau             93 Obernau                        7.22,9      1.35,5  (3019)    4.45
15         386. Weibel Brigitte, Obernau            60 Kantonsspital Chirurgie B      9.31,2      3.09,5 (14434)    4.32
S/10        74. Weibel Kevin, Obernau               93 Obernau                        9.03,1      1.18,7  (7527)    4.18
S/2        143. Widmer Fabian, Obernau              94 Obernau                        7.40,3      1.52,9  (3026)    4.56
K/6        157. Wyss Elias                          95 Obernau                        6.53,4      1.34,9  (5256)    4.26
K/29        94. Wyss Josef                          64 Obernau                       22.23,6      4.25,2   (630)    4.04
15          51. Zimmermann Markus, Obernau          64 EWL                            7.35,1      1.13,4 (14382)    3.36
K/14       172. Zwimpfer Christoph                  92 Obernau                       10.33,2      3.15,0  (2763)    5.01
K/12       111. Zwimpfer Sarah                      90 Obernau                       11.39,5      4.17,7  (9594)    5.33
K/13       102. Borel Laura                         92 Oberrieden                     9.49,6      2.22,9 (11198)    4.40
K/23       114. Dessy Gisella                       56 Oberrieden                    21.56,7      7.37,1 (16022)    5.46
15         435. Kleeb Roland, Oberrieden            66 Eichhof Selection              9.45,4      3.23,7 (14608)    4.38
K/29       274. Schori Urs                          56 Oberrieden                    26.15,7      8.17,3   (742)    4.46
K/14         3. Weder Marc                          91 Oberriet SG                    7.23,1      0.04,9  (2794)    3.31
K/24        33. Amhof Frida                         53 Oberrüti                      20.42,6      6.06,5  (4802)    5.27
K/23        73. Brügger Bernadette                  55 Oberrüti                      19.58,8      5.39,2 (16104)    5.15
K/14        28. Brügger Reto                        91 Oberrüti                       8.07,2      0.49,0  (2777)    3.52
K/14       174. Brügger Stefan                      92 Oberrüti                      10.40,5      3.22,3  (2776)    5.05
K/14        34. Bucher Michael                      92 Oberrüti                       8.17,3      0.59,1  (2689)    3.56
K/20        65. Bucher Tobias                       90 Oberrüti                      17.51,6      4.47,6 (15754)    4.42
K/14        68. Bütler Daniel                       91 Oberrüti                       8.47,3      1.29,1  (2692)    4.11
K/13        83. Greter Rahel                        92 Oberrüti                       9.32,1      2.05,4 (11098)    4.32
K/13       114. Richter Jana                        91 Oberrüti                       9.55,8      2.29,1 (11193)    4.43
K/29        87. Schnider Josef                      60 Oberrüti                      22.14,5      4.16,1   (687)    4.02
K/29       163. Zimmermann Franz                    56 Oberrüti                      23.56,9      5.58,5   (699)    4.21
15        1221. Arloff Verena, Oberwil              61 Zuger Kantonsspital, Zug      13.51,3      7.29,6 (15317)    6.35
K/21       104. Brugger Anita                       76 Oberwil b. Zug                18.54,0      5.32,0  (3744)    4.58
K/28       332. Hegglin Markus                      69 Oberwil b. Zug                26.28,2      8.35,2 (16491)    4.48
15        1380. Tenga Anna, Oberwil b. Zug          55 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     17.22,3     11.00,6 (14912)    8.16
15        1381. Tenga Lavisa, Oberwil b. Zug        87 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     17.22,4     11.00,7 (14913)    8.16
15        1338. Tenga Thomas, Oberwil b. Zug        51 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     15.26,7      9.05,0 (14914)    7.21
15        1224. Weber David, Oberwil b. Zug         88 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     13.57,8      7.36,1 (14915)    6.38
K/31        21. Guggisberg Ruedi                    43 Oberwil BL                    27.01,1      6.26,3 (10938)    4.54
K/26       184. Studhalter Franz                    ?? Oberwil BL                    26.26,4      9.05,2 (17132)    4.48
K/31        18. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    26.45,7      6.10,9 (10929)    4.51
K/22        13. Moreira Rosa Maria                  67 Obfelden                      15.25,2      1.42,7 (11568)    4.03
K/30       120. Weber Bruno                         45 Obfelden                      33.08,7     13.49,2  (9755)    6.01
K/28       239. Weber Daniel                        72 Obfelden                      24.20,8      6.27,8 (16612)    4.25
K/6        307. Meier Phlip                         95 Oensingen                      7.57,3      2.38,8  (5215)    5.07
K/22        98. Bürkli-Keller Nicole                66 Oftringen                     20.23,2      6.40,7 (11519)    5.21
15         294. Batz Karl-Thomas, Ohmstal           73 www.renggli-haus.ch            9.09,0      2.47,3 (14252)    4.21
K/22        70. Fischer-Bühler Ruth, Ohmstal        66 KTV Schötz                    18.49,8      5.07,3 (11502)    4.57
K/11        20. Meyer Judith                        87 Ohmstal                        8.59,8      1.36,0  (5729)    4.17
K/28       368. Bandelier Claude                    67 Olten                         27.51,9      9.58,9 (16438)    5.03
K/29        64. Brunner Peter                       55 Olten                         21.38,7      3.40,3   (462)    3.56
15         252. Häuptli Patrick, Olten              69 Werthenstein Chemie AG         8.59,3      2.37,6 (14662)    4.16
K/29       222. Peier Erich                         58 Olten                         25.08,6      7.10,2   (563)    4.34
15         494. Winkler Roland, Olten               66 Mobility CarSharing Schwe     10.01,8      3.40,1 (14171)    4.46
K/21        89. Weiss Andrea                        80 Ottenbach                     18.23,4      5.01,4  (3876)    4.50

Total 145



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.