Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/30        67. Kamm Heinz                          48 Näfels                        25.51,0      6.31,5  (9787)    4.42
K/24        10. Kamm Rahel                          53 Näfels                        17.48,1      3.12,0  (4839)    4.41
K/23       115. Landolt-Noser Cornelia              61 Näfels                        22.04,9      7.45,3 (16051)    5.48
K/19        43. Amhof Martin                        87 Nebikon                       16.44,6      4.30,5 (13516)    4.24
S/10       205. Bättig Carmen, Nebikon              92 Nebikon                       10.17,9      2.33,5  (7533)    4.54
K/22        44. Bättig Christa                      66 Nebikon                       17.47,8      4.05,3 (11515)    4.41
K/19        35. Bucher Yannick                      88 Nebikon                       15.46,9      3.32,8 (13519)    4.09
S/4        309. Bühlmann Patricia, Nebikon          93 Nebikon                        8.18,9      2.34,8  (4083)    5.21
K/14        63. Duss Kevin                          91 Nebikon                        8.44,0      1.25,8  (2764)    4.09
S/4         25. Duss Ryan, Nebikon                  93 Nebikon                        6.22,9      0.38,8  (4077)    4.07
S/4         20. Egli Andreas, Nebikon               93 Nebikon                        6.21,1      0.37,0  (4078)    4.05
K/14       101. Egli Thomas                         91 Nebikon                        9.08,2      1.50,0  (2698)    4.21
K/23        24. Egli-von Moos Edith                 63 Nebikon                       17.20,4      3.00,8 (16025)    4.33
S/10       320. Emrulaj Shqipe, Nebikon             91 Nebikon                       12.35,0      4.50,6  (7534)    5.59
S/4        199. Felber Samuel, Nebikon              93 Nebikon                        7.29,6      1.45,5  (4084)    4.50
S/4        114. Huber Vanessa, Nebikon              92 Nebikon                        7.08,3      1.24,2  (4085)    4.36
S/4         96. Kaufmann Angela, Nebikon            93 Nebikon                        7.02,9      1.18,8  (4079)    4.32
S/10       144. Koller Philipp, Nebikon             93 Nebikon                        9.43,7      1.59,3  (7535)    4.37
S/4        113. Leuenberger Ella, Nebikon           93 Nebikon                        7.08,2      1.24,1  (4086)    4.36
S/10       285. Maric Sonja, Nebikon                92 Nebikon                       11.25,6      3.41,2  (7536)    5.26
K/28       177. Muggli Karl                         68 Nebikon                       23.24,3      5.31,3 (16548)    4.15
S/4         67. Music Dragana, Nebikon              93 Nebikon                        6.54,9      1.10,8  (4080)    4.27
15         537. Peter Hansruedi, Nebikon            49 Clientis Triba Partner Ba     10.13,2      3.51,5 (14326)    4.52
S/10       295. Rogger Marina, Nebikon              92 Nebikon                       11.37,9      3.53,5  (7537)    5.32
S/4          7. Schmid Matthias, Nebikon            93 Nebikon                        5.58,2      0.14,1  (4081)    3.51
S/4        276. Schürmann Fabian, Nebikon           93 Nebikon                        8.06,6      2.22,5  (4087)    5.13
S/4        310. Troxler Andrea, Nebikon             93 Nebikon                        8.19,0      2.34,9  (4089)    5.21
S/10       105. Weibel Kilian, Nebikon              92 Nebikon                        9.23,1      1.38,7  (7539)    4.28
K/14        30. Riedel Florian                      92 Neftenbach                     8.10,4      0.52,2  (2724)    3.53
K/22        76. Zingg Annette                       67 Neftenbach                    19.02,6      5.20,1 (11677)    5.00
15        1138. Schurtenberger Anita, Nennigkofen   76 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.17,8      6.56,1 (14415)    6.19
K/29       371. Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                       32.59,5     15.01,1   (691)    5.59
K/28       389. Ong Gregory                         69 Neuchâtel                     29.19,1     11.26,1 (16556)    5.19
15         346. Hüsler Cécile, Neudorf              58 Touring Club Schweiz           9.20,8      2.59,1 (14103)    4.27
K/23        34. Hüsler Cécile, Neudorf              58 LR Beromünster                18.06,8      3.47,2 (16000)    4.46
K/12        12. Kurmann Kathrin, Neudorf            89 LR Beromünster                 8.05,4      0.43,6  (9505)    3.51
K/13        49. Wirz Fabienne, Neudorf              91 LR Beromünster                 9.04,3      1.37,6 (11004)    4.19
K/29       325. Meier Markus                        63 Neuenhof                      28.11,1     10.12,7   (550)    5.07
S/4         19. Achermann Sybille, Neuenkirch       93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             6.20,8      0.36,7  (4233)    4.05
K/22        93. Albisser Astrid                     67 Neuenkirch                    20.00,4      6.17,9 (11675)    5.15
K/6         24. Arnold Mark                         93 Neuenkirch                     5.54,6      0.36,1  (5146)    3.48
S/4        379. Baer Sarina, Neuenkirch             93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             9.23,8      3.39,7  (4239)    6.03
15          92. Bättig Lorenz, Neuenkirch           51 Kantonsspital Technischer      7.54,2      1.32,5 (14440)    3.45
15         527. Betschart Bettina, Neuenkirch       81 Kapo Luzern                   10.10,1      3.48,4 (14305)    4.50
K/21       120. Blum Regula                         78 Neuenkirch                    19.31,2      6.09,2 (19265)    5.08
15         336. Buck Philipp, Neuenkirch            76 Kapo Luzern                    9.17,9      2.56,2 (14306)    4.25
K/26       201. Burch René, Neuenkirch              75 Zentralschweizerische Pol     28.36,6     11.15,4 (17009)    5.12
15        1127. Dubach Hubert, Neuenkirch           75 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.16,5      6.54,8 (14388)    6.19
S/4         22. Eberli Corinne, Neuenkirch          93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             6.22,5      0.38,4  (4234)    4.06
K/23         4. Eberli Katharina                    63 Neuenkirch                    15.27,0      1.07,4 (16116)    4.03
K/29       185. Eberli Roland                       59 Neuenkirch                    24.18,4      6.20,0   (726)    4.25
K/20        43. Eggermann Severin                   90 Neuenkirch                    16.24,8      3.20,8 (15755)    4.19
15         864. Emmenegger Stefan, Neuenkirch       86 Raiffeisenbank Nottwil        11.38,6      5.16,9 (14987)    5.32
K/26       101. Flury Peter, Neuenkirch             78 47OEUF                        22.24,6      5.03,4 (17054)    4.04
S/4        383. Gautschi Vanessa, Neuenkirch        93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             9.38,6      3.54,5  (4240)    6.13
K/26       148. Geiser Martin, Neuenkirch           78 47OEUF                        24.20,1      6.58,9 (17055)    4.25
S/4        193. Graber Sarah, Neuenkirch            93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             7.27,4      1.43,3  (4244)    4.48
15          60. Graf Martin, Neuenkirch             63 AXIMA AG Luzern                7.39,2      1.17,5 (14675)    3.38
K/22        95. Heer Margrit                        67 Neuenkirch                    20.15,7      6.33,2 (11672)    5.19
K/29        77. Heini Kurt                          63 Neuenkirch                    22.00,9      4.02,5   (756)    4.00
S/4         89. Helfenstein Jan, Neuenkirch         93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             7.01,1      1.17,0  (4235)    4.31
K/28        72. Helfenstein Roland                  69 Neuenkirch                    21.16,0      3.23,0 (16493)    3.52
15         324. Keller Rainer, Neuenkirch           61 Eichof Getränke                9.16,0      2.54,3 (14618)    4.24
S/4         63. Kessler Stephanie, Neuenkirch       94 Grünau, Neuenkirch             6.53,0      1.08,9  (4245)    4.26
S/4        187. Kiyak Ahmed, Neuenkirch             93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             7.26,3      1.42,2  (4236)    4.47
S/4        336. Martin Cynthia, Neuenkirch          93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             8.37,1      2.53,0  (4241)    5.33
15         873. Martinez José, Neuenkirch           70 Qualimage Runners, Cham       11.41,7      5.20,0 (15409)    5.34
S/4        339. Matzinger Jaron, Neuenkirch         93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             8.37,8      2.53,7  (4242)    5.34
S/4        343. Meta Samanta, Neuenkirch            91 Grünau, Neuenkirch             8.40,8      2.56,7  (4246)    5.36
K/29       337. Näf Werner, Neuenkirch              59 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     28.32,4     10.34,0   (431)    5.11
S/4          9. Obertüfer Adrian, Neuenkirch        93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             6.05,6      0.21,5  (4237)    3.55
K/26       120. Obrist Adrian                       81 Neuenkirch                    22.59,2      5.38,0 (17228)    4.10
S/4         35. Röösli Roman, Neuenkirch            93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             6.33,7      0.49,6  (4238)    4.14
S/4        190. Rossi Valentina, Neuenkirch         93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             7.26,9      1.42,8  (4247)    4.48
K/7          2. Schmid Cindy                        93 Neuenkirch                     5.41,6      0.05,5 (10225)    3.40
K/32        11. Schmid Peter, Neuenkirch            84 TSV Rothenburg                14.52,7      1.46,2   (311)    3.33
K/26        96. Schmid Stefan, Neuenkirch           78 47OEUF                        22.21,0      4.59,8 (17056)    4.03
K/26       115. Schmid Urs, Neuenkirch              80 47OEUF                        22.50,9      5.29,7 (17057)    4.09
K/12        11. Schnyder Barbara                    90 Neuenkirch                     8.04,7      0.42,9  (9563)    3.50
K/6         32. Schürmann Dario                     93 Neuenkirch                     6.00,0      0.41,5  (5238)    3.52
S/4        371. Schwegler Nick, Neuenkirch          93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             9.05,2      3.21,1  (4243)    5.51
15        1060. Sidler Sandra, Neuenkirch           80 Bäckerei-Konditorei HUG A     12.45,5      6.23,8 (14199)    6.04
K/19        23. Stirnimann Bäni                     87 Neuenkirch                    14.47,1      2.33,0 (13550)    3.53
15         291. Trüssel Richard, Neuenkirch         66 AMAG Luzern                    9.07,9      2.46,2 (14862)    4.20
K/28       185. Trüssel Richard                     66 Neuenkirch                    23.28,0      5.35,0 (16686)    4.16
S/4         21. Trüssel Vivien, Neuenkirch          93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             6.22,1      0.38,0  (4248)    4.06
K/7         74. Walker Anja                         93 Neuenkirch                     6.57,3      1.21,2 (19174)    4.29
15         119. Wanner René, Neuenkirch             59 AXIMA AG Luzern                8.08,9      1.47,2 (14684)    3.52
15        1020. Wey Peter, Neuenkirch               65 Alterszentrum Dreilinden      12.30,5      6.08,8 (14139)    5.57
K/7         75. Wey Ursina                          93 Neuenkirch                     6.57,8      1.21,7 (19175)    4.29
15         902. Weyermann Oliver, Neuenkirch        83 Clientis Triba Partner Ba     11.49,0      5.27,3 (14327)    5.37
K/7         10. Wyss Lea                            93 Neuenkirch                     6.01,4      0.25,3 (10244)    3.53
15         267. Zemp Niklaus, Neuenkirch            65 Tersuisse Multifils SA         9.02,4      2.40,7 (14225)    4.18
15         660. Zemp Susanne, Neuenkirch            67 Tersuisse Multifils SA        10.47,6      4.25,9 (14226)    5.08
K/29       223. Zesiger Pierre, Neuenkirch          61 Zentralschweizerische Pol     25.09,7      7.11,3   (400)    4.34
K/7         57. Zingg Larissa                       94 Neuenkirch                     6.46,1      1.10,0 (10246)    4.22
K/26       195. Doswald Martin                      76 Neuheim                       28.04,8     10.43,6 (17082)    5.06
K/26       152. Jordi Roland                        77 Neuheim                       24.40,3      7.19,1 (17097)    4.29
K/26       112. Strickler Thomas                    80 Neuheim                       22.47,3      5.26,1 (17131)    4.08
K/24        34. Wermelinger Beatrice                53 Neuheim                       20.43,0      6.06,9  (4837)    5.27
K/34         1. Wyatt Jonathan                      ?? Neuseeland                    24.48,2       -----    (18)    2.53
15          81. Meier Gregor, Nidau                 77 AXIMA AG Luzern                7.49,0      1.27,3 (14678)    3.43
K/22        16. Keller Marianne                     71 Niederbuchsiten               15.38,9      1.56,4 (11554)    4.07
K/28        31. Centorame Alfonso                   66 Niederbüren                   19.58,9      2.05,9 (16456)    3.37
K/28       217. Keller Matthias                     68 Niedergösgen                  24.01,0      6.08,0 (16805)    4.22
K/29        98. Stoffel Roger                       62 Niederhasli                   22.26,7      4.28,3   (590)    4.04
K/7        200. Manser Livia                        95 Niederweningen                 7.48,0      2.11,9 (10282)    5.01
K/7        346. Manser Lorena                       98 Niederweningen                 9.30,3      3.54,2 (10283)    6.07
K/30        29. Bachmann Heinrich                   51 Nottwil                       23.06,7      3.47,2  (9706)    4.12
K/31        39. Bucheli Anton                       38 Nottwil                       31.27,2     10.52,4 (10905)    5.43
K/28       390. Bühlmann Christoph                  72 Nottwil                       29.25,9     11.32,9 (16656)    5.21
15         924. Bussmann Fabienne, Nottwil          79 Kantonsspital Team 6 Ost      11.56,4      5.34,7 (14468)    5.41
15        1232. Estermann Karin, Nottwil            86 Raiffeisenbank Nottwil        14.02,1      7.40,4 (14988)    6.41
K/22       133. Grüter Nicole                       74 Nottwil                       21.50,1      8.07,6 (11622)    5.44
K/26        48. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                       20.33,6      3.12,4 (17100)    3.44
15         533. Kottmann Stefanie, Nottwil          87 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A     10.11,6      3.49,9 (14081)    4.51
15        1141. Lüscher Dieter, Nottwil             50 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.18,2      6.56,5 (14406)    6.20
15         992. Meier Brigitte, Nottwil             84 Raiffeisenbank Nottwil        12.22,0      6.00,3 (14991)    5.53
K/28       308. Peter Bruno                         66 Nottwil                       25.48,3      7.55,3 (16559)    4.41
15         959. Spengeler Lukas, Nottwil            68 www.renggli-haus.ch           12.11,1      5.49,4 (14269)    5.48
K/28       221. Studer Martin                       69 Nottwil                       24.02,6      6.09,6 (16760)    4.22
15         718. Watkins Sarah, Nottwil              81 Kantonsspital Kispi 2 Ost     10.59,1      4.37,4 (14535)    5.13
K/28       270. Minder Stefan                       65 Nyon                          24.53,6      7.00,6 (16543)    4.31

Total 123



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.