Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15        1071. Z'Rotz Marlies, Büren NW            81 Kantonsspital Röngten         12.49,5      6.27,8 (14508)    6.06
K/28        51. Zahner Sepp                         67 Bern                          20.38,7      2.45,7 (16689)    3.45
K/28       312. Zanatta Carlo                       72 Luzern                        25.55,6      8.02,6 (16727)    4.42
K/28       310. Zanatta Claudio                     65 Unterkilm                     25.51,3      7.58,3 (16728)    4.42
K/28       365. Zanatta Flavio                      71 Buochs                        27.45,7      9.52,7 (16759)    5.02
K/22       104. Zanetti Ursula                      71 Wettswil                      20.34,0      6.51,5 (11653)    5.24
K/28       222. Zanolari Achim                      73 Kriens                        24.04,5      6.11,5 (16623)    4.22
15         876. Zaugg David, Luzern                 67 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A     11.42,9      5.21,2 (14303)    5.34
K/7         35. Zaugg Sarah                         94 Balsthal                       6.36,9      1.00,8 (10330)    4.16
K/30        45. Zberg Remo                          53 Hergiswil                     24.16,9      4.57,4  (9761)    4.24
S/10       243. Zbinden Julia, Luzern               91 Würzenbach, Luzern            10.34,4      2.50,0  (7830)    5.02
15        1231. Zeder Christina, Luzern             65 Mobility CarSharing Schwe     14.01,2      7.39,5 (14172)    6.40
K/6         77. Zeder Jonas, Hochdorf               93 AUDACIA Hochdorf               6.26,5      1.08,0  (5137)    4.09
S/4        292. Zeder Julia, Dagmersellen           93 Chilefeld, Dagmersellen        8.12,2      2.28,1  (4377)    5.17
S/2         72. Zeder Kilian, Luzern                94 Geissenstein, Luzern           7.13,1      1.25,7  (3078)    4.39
S/10       311. Zeder Yanick, Luzern                91 Maihof, Luzern                12.00,2      4.15,8  (7556)    5.42
S/4         83. Zedi Lara, Kriens                   94 Amlehn, Kriens                 7.00,0      1.15,9  (4297)    4.30
S/10       325. Zeermühle Daniel, Luzern            93 Montessori-Schule, Luzern     13.04,6      5.20,2  (7588)    6.13
K/25        10. Zeh Sonja                           40 Brunnadern                    24.00,1      4.13,3 (15609)    6.18
K/29       338. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                         28.36,4     10.38,0   (632)    5.12
15         984. Zeiselmeier Annette, Luzern 16      71 Kantonsspital Orthopädie      12.19,8      5.58,1 (14514)    5.52
K/13       202. Zemp Andrea, Schüpfheim             91 LAR Schüpfheim                12.23,3      4.56,6 (11046)    5.53
K/21        82. Zemp Anja                           77 Rheinfelden                   18.15,0      4.53,0  (3821)    4.48
K/22        52. Zemp Beatrice                       65 Alpnach Dorf                  18.18,6      4.36,1 (11605)    4.49
15         948. Zemp Irene, Luzern 1 Annahme        81 Die Schweizerische Post,      12.08,7      5.47,0 (15308)    5.47
15         507. Zemp Ivo, Buchrain                  70 Balmer-Etienne AG, Gruppe     10.06,2      3.44,5 (14966)    4.48
15         345. Zemp Josef, Ruswil                  73 ELOTEX AG, Sempach Statio      9.20,7      2.59,0 (15404)    4.27
K/14        71. Zemp Lukas, Escholzmatt             91 Jugi Escholzmatt               8.53,5      1.35,3  (2644)    4.14
K/26        80. Zemp Marc                           84 Uffikon                       21.40,7      4.19,5 (19551)    3.56
K/28       121. Zemp Marcel                         69 Malters                       22.21,8      4.28,8 (16624)    4.03
K/28        48. Zemp Markus                         74 Schachen LU                   20.31,9      2.38,9 (16625)    3.43
K/11        38. Zemp Myrta                          88 Entlebuch                     10.44,6      3.20,8  (5725)    5.06
S/9        118. Zemp Nicole, Hasle LU               92 Dorf, Hasle                   11.20,0      2.42,8  (2348)    5.23
15         267. Zemp Niklaus, Neuenkirch            65 Tersuisse Multifils SA         9.02,4      2.40,7 (14225)    4.18
S/10       173. Zemp Peter, Escholzmatt             91 Lehn, Escholzmatt              9.59,9      2.15,5  (7562)    4.45
S/4        228. Zemp Raphaela, Ebikon               93 Höfli, Ebikon                  7.45,2      2.01,1  (4416)    5.00
K/6        249. Zemp Robin, Ebikon                  95 LR Ebikon                      7.29,2      2.10,7  (5283)    4.49
K/20        30. Zemp Simon, Escholzmatt             89 Jugi Escholzmatt              15.54,6      2.50,6 (15725)    4.11
15         660. Zemp Susanne, Neuenkirch            67 Tersuisse Multifils SA        10.47,6      4.25,9 (14226)    5.08
K/7        135. Zemp Yvana                          94 Alpnach Dorf                   7.19,5      1.43,4 (10245)    4.43
35           1. Zenebech Tola                       ?? Aethiopien                    12.56,5       -----   (107)    3.05
S/4        133. Zenklusen Mathias, Reussbühl        91 Ruopigen, Reussbühl            7.13,1      1.29,0  (4171)    4.39
S/4        352. Zenklusen Tanja, Reussbühl          94 Ruopigen, Reussbühl            8.44,8      3.00,7  (4396)    5.38
K/29       223. Zesiger Pierre, Neuenkirch          61 Zentralschweizerische Pol     25.09,7      7.11,3   (400)    4.34
K/26       116. Zgraggen Fabian                     76 Altdorf UR                    22.51,4      5.30,2 (17141)    4.09
S/4        124. Zgraggen Jana, Greppen              93 Greppen                        7.10,9      1.26,8  (4035)    4.38
K/21        14. Zibung Carmen                       81 Sursee                        15.32,8      2.10,8  (3822)    4.05
K/33        10. Zibung Irene, Dagmersellen          83 TSV Oberkirch                  9.24,1      0.52,9   (353)    3.51
K/21        20. Zibung Susanne                      86 Dagmersellen                  16.06,7      2.44,7  (3823)    4.14
K/29       236. Ziegler Gustav                      61 Kägiswil                      25.32,3      7.33,9   (633)    4.38
K/12         2. Ziegler Kathrin                     89 St. Niklausen OW               7.40,0      0.18,2  (9571)    3.39
K/13        13. Ziegler Linda                       91 St. Niklausen OW               8.27,4      1.00,7 (11152)    4.01
K/6         20. Ziegler Samuel                      93 St. Niklausen OW               5.51,1      0.32,6  (5257)    3.46
15         773. Ziegler Stefan, Küssnacht am Rigi   68 Neue Luzerner Zeitung         11.12,4      4.50,7 (15208)    5.20
K/29       122. Ziegler Urs                         63 Luzern                        23.05,3      5.06,9   (634)    4.11
K/30        10. Ziegler Werner                      54 St. Niklausen OW              21.32,5      2.13,0  (9814)    3.55
K/20        79. Zigerlig Markus                     89 Mumpf                         18.41,4      5.37,4 (15794)    4.55
S/4         49. Zihlmann Benjamin, Marbach LU       93 Marbach                        6.43,7      0.59,6  (4303)    4.20
S/10       113. Zihlmann Cyrill, Marbach            92 Marbach                        9.28,1      1.43,7  (7799)    4.30
K/29       341. Zihlmann Georg                      59 Dietikon                      28.51,8     10.53,4   (635)    5.14
15        1178. Zihlmann Herbert, Reussbühl         63 Eichhof Kunden Team           13.27,9      7.06,2 (14616)    6.24
S/10         8. Zihlmann Ivo, Marbach LU            91 Marbach                        8.07,1      0.22,7  (7834)    3.51
S/10       110. Zihlmann Jasmin, Ballwil            92 Ambar, Ballwil                 9.26,6      1.42,2  (7693)    4.29
K/28        77. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                       21.27,3      3.34,3 (16627)    3.54
15         380. Zihlmann Markus, Ballwil            61 Eichhof Selection              9.29,9      3.08,2 (14611)    4.31
S/10       141. Zihlmann Patrick, Marbach           92 Marbach                        9.41,8      1.57,4  (7800)    4.37
S/10        54. Zihlmann Rafael, Malters            92 Eischachen, Malters            8.53,3      1.08,9  (7631)    4.13
K/19        14. Zihlmann Samuel                     88 Malters                       14.18,4      2.04,3 (13547)    3.45
15         592. Zihlmann Stefanie, Malters          70 Kantonsspital Röngten         10.28,0      4.06,3 (14509)    4.59
S/10        95. Zihlmann Thomas, Marbach            93 Marbach                        9.10,0      1.25,6  (7833)    4.21
15         659. Zimmerli Manuela, Küngoldingen      71 Clientis Triba Partner Ba     10.47,5      4.25,8 (14328)    5.08
K/28       264. Zimmerli Martin                     68 Brittnau                      24.46,2      6.53,2 (16628)    4.30
15         427. Zimmerli Ueli, Horw                 49 Schurter AG                    9.41,2      3.19,5 (15030)    4.36
15         361. Zimmermann Alain, Luzern            74 Suva Zentralschweiz, Luze      9.23,8      3.02,1 (15427)    4.28
15        1341. Zimmermann Caroline, Küssnacht      62 dermacenter küssnacht         15.29,3      9.07,6 (14019)    7.22
K/26        16. Zimmermann Christoph                82 Alpnach Dorf                  19.02,1      1.40,9 (17183)    3.27
K/29       142. Zimmermann Erich                    61 Ebikon                        23.31,1      5.32,7   (636)    4.16
15         756. Zimmermann Florian, Kriens          79 6010 + Co.                    11.07,7      4.46,0 (14651)    5.17
K/29       163. Zimmermann Franz                    56 Oberrüti                      23.56,9      5.58,5   (699)    4.21
K/7        182. Zimmermann Gina, Wolhusen           96 TV  Wolhusen                   7.39,1      2.03,0 (10028)    4.56
S/10        17. Zimmermann Hubert, Vitznau          90 Dorf, Vitznau                  8.23,6      0.39,2  (7824)    3.59
K/13       124. Zimmermann Isabelle                 91 Sachseln                      10.05,4      2.38,7 (11153)    4.48
S/10       227. Zimmermann Ivo, Küssnacht am Rigi   92 Seematt, Küssnacht            10.26,6      2.42,2  (7688)    4.58
K/20        80. Zimmermann Jonas, Hochdorf          90 AUDACIA Hochdorf              18.52,3      5.48,3 (15748)    4.57
15         165. Zimmermann Josef, Kriens            63 Stadt Luzern                   8.28,8      2.07,1 (14798)    4.02
15          51. Zimmermann Markus, Obernau          64 EWL                            7.35,1      1.13,4 (14382)    3.36
S/10       224. Zimmermann Martina, Malters         92 Eischachen, Malters           10.26,0      2.41,6  (7632)    4.58
K/29        62. Zimmermann Moritz                   58 Adligenswil                   21.34,1      3.35,7   (700)    3.55
K/6        208. Zimmermann Philipp, Littau          95 TV Reussbühl                   7.15,9      1.57,4  (5059)    4.41
S/10       217. Zimmermann Pirmin, Vitznau          90 Dorf, Vitznau                 10.23,5      2.39,1  (7825)    4.56
K/6        299. Zimmermann Simon, Hochdorf          93 AUDACIA Hochdorf               7.51,8      2.33,3  (5138)    5.04
S/2         32. Zimmermann Sven, Adligenswil        94 Dorf, Adligenswil              6.47,9      1.00,5  (3249)    4.23
K/6        200. Zimmermann Yves                     96 Ebikon                         7.12,1      1.53,6  (5258)    4.38
15        1109. Zindel Trix, Luzern Swisscom        58 Jörg Lienert AG               13.07,8      6.46,1 (14320)    6.15
K/22        76. Zingg Annette                       67 Neftenbach                    19.02,6      5.20,1 (11677)    5.00
K/7         57. Zingg Larissa                       94 Neuenkirch                     6.46,1      1.10,0 (10246)    4.22
K/28       294. Zingg Michael                       74 Emmenbrücke                   25.35,1      7.42,1 (16643)    4.39
S/4         77. Zinner Andrin, Risch                93 Altes Schulhaus, Risch         6.58,6      1.14,5  (4023)    4.30
K/6        297. Ziswiler Luca, Buttisholz           96 TV Juventus Buttisholz         7.51,2      2.32,7  (5052)    5.04
K/22        45. Zitzmann Doris                      65 Horw                          17.48,7      4.06,2 (11606)    4.41
S/4        101. Zoller Sonia, Luzern                94 Felsberg, Luzern               7.04,5      1.20,4  (4046)    4.33
15         667. Zopfi Mike, Kriens                  66 Zopfi's CSS-Runners           10.48,5      4.26,8 (15055)    5.08
K/29       154. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                     23.50,4      5.52,0   (637)    4.20
K/12        48. Zopp Janine                         89 Andermatt                      9.06,9      1.45,1  (9572)    4.20
K/29       243. Zoppi Franz                         56 Rotkreuz                      25.45,1      7.46,7   (743)    4.40
K/29       318. Zuber René                          62 Unterlunkhofen                27.41,3      9.42,9   (638)    5.02
S/2         26. Züger Caroline, Emmenbrücke         94 Krauer, Emmenbrücke            6.44,8      0.57,4  (3262)    4.21
S/4         60. Züger Christian, Emmenbrücke        93 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            6.52,5      1.08,4  (4006)    4.26
K/26        78. Züger Markus                        78 Langenthal                    21.35,4      4.14,2 (17217)    3.55
15          22. Züger Peter, Emmenbrücke            62 Touring Club Schweiz           7.13,2      0.51,5 (14106)    3.26
15        1343. Zumbühl Fabienne, Stans             85 Apotheke Zelger, Stans        15.32,9      9.11,2 (15349)    7.24
K/21       154. Zumbühl Helen                       82 Wolfenschiessen               20.48,3      7.26,3  (3824)    5.28
K/30        50. Zumsteg André                       54 Densbüren                     24.40,6      5.21,1  (9786)    4.29
K/18         2. Zumsteg Stefan                      85 Densbüren                     12.47,8      0.22,5 (10726)    3.22
K/7        257. Zumstein Michelle                   94 Adligenswil                    8.14,0      2.37,9 (10294)    5.18
K/29       200. Zumstein Thomas                     56 Luzern                        24.36,1      6.37,7   (639)    4.28
K/29       210. Zuppa Giulio                        57 Zürich                        24.49,1      6.50,7   (764)    4.30
K/26       200. Zürcher Bruno                       76 Unterägeri                    28.33,5     11.12,3 (17142)    5.11
K/6        153. Zürcher Rafael, Willisau            96 STV Willisau Jugend            6.53,0      1.34,5  (5021)    4.26
S/10       270. Zürcher Stefanie, Luzern            92 Würzenbach, Luzern            11.02,3      3.17,9  (7831)    5.15
K/28        96. Zurfluh Albin                       67 Meggen                        21.50,0      3.57,0 (16629)    3.58
K/7         39. Zurfluh Christine                   93 Isenthal                       6.37,6      1.01,5 (10247)    4.16
15        1227. Zurfluh Ines, Meggen                68 VW/Audi Team Garage Schmi     13.59,6      7.37,9 (14986)    6.39
K/7        104. Zurfluh Karin, Richenthal           93 Jugi Richenthal                7.11,2      1.35,1 (10037)    4.38
S/9          7. Zurfluh Luzia, Isenthal             91 Isenthal                       9.19,0      0.41,8  (2437)    4.26
K/28        15. Zurfluh Markus                      65 Goldau                        18.57,0      1.04,0 (16690)    3.26
S/9         49. Zurfluh Melanie, Buchrain           92 Hinterleisibach, Buchrain     10.03,2      1.26,0  (2402)    4.47
S/9         36. Zurfluh Petra, Isenthal             92 Isenthal                       9.49,8      1.12,6  (2438)    4.40
K/26       113. Zurfluh René, Buochs                79 Zentralschweizerische Pol     22.48,6      5.27,4 (17033)    4.08
K/6         61. Zurfluh Roman                       95 Dietwil                        6.17,1      0.58,6  (5368)    4.03
K/25         1. Zurkirchen Hermine                  44 Widen                         19.46,8       ----- (15610)    5.12
K/23       103. Zurmühle Julia                      59 Luzern                        21.32,2      7.12,6 (16109)    5.40
K/26       126. Zurmühle Mario                      81 Kägiswil                      23.29,3      6.08,1 (17143)    4.16
K/7        204. Zurmühle Sarah                      94 Luzern                         7.52,4      2.16,3 (10295)    5.04
S/2        138. Zurwerra Dominic, Ballwil           94 Ballwil                        7.39,3      1.51,9  (3126)    4.56
15        1068. Züst Martin, Littau                 75 Stadt Luzern                  12.48,5      6.26,8 (14799)    6.05
S/2        175. Züst Selina, Luzern                 93 Grabenhof, Luzern              7.58,0      2.10,6  (3091)    5.08
15        1041. Zwald Regula, Buttwil               85 Rail Away AG                  12.38,9      6.17,2 (14658)    6.01
K/28       302. Zweili Roland                       73 Ebikon                        25.42,8      7.49,8 (16630)    4.40
S/4         99. Zwicker Ayla, Luzern                93 Felsberg, Luzern               7.03,9      1.19,8  (4052)    4.33
K/14       172. Zwimpfer Christoph                  92 Obernau                       10.33,2      3.15,0  (2763)    5.01
K/6        269. Zwimpfer David                      97 Kriens                         7.37,2      2.18,7  (5259)    4.54
K/7        249. Zwimpfer Fiona                      96 Kriens                         8.10,1      2.34,0 (10248)    5.16
K/30       121. Zwimpfer Hansjörg                   53 Küssnacht am Rigi             33.44,9     14.25,4  (9821)    6.08
15         385. Zwimpfer Herbert, Luzern            57 OID Kanto Luzern, Luzern       9.31,0      3.09,3 (15250)    4.31
K/12       111. Zwimpfer Sarah                      90 Obernau                       11.39,5      4.17,7  (9594)    5.33
15         596. Zwissig Séline, Littau              85 Lötscher Tiefbau + Logist     10.29,1      4.07,4 (14751)    4.59
S/2        235. Zwyer Bianca, Adligenswil           94 Dorf, Adligenswil              8.45,9      2.58,5  (3250)    5.39
S/4        100. Zwyer Michaela, Meggen              93 Zentral, Meggen                7.04,4      1.20,3  (4202)    4.33
K/7        117. Zwyer Romana                        95 Meggen                         7.14,3      1.38,2 (19183)    4.40
K/6         98. Zwyssig Rafael                      94 Ebikon                         6.35,8      1.17,3  (5260)    4.15



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.