Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/21       144. Uebelmann Alice                     82 Horw                          20.31,2      7.09,2 (19884)    5.24
15         850. Uebelmann Maggie, Kriens            75 Coop                          11.34,7      5.13,0 (14855)    5.30
15         763. Uhr Gabi, Zug                       64 Zuger Kantonsspital, Zug      11.09,0      4.47,3 (15327)    5.18
S/4        104. Uhr Lukas, Gisikon                  93 Mühlematt, Gisikon             7.04,9      1.20,8  (4366)    4.34
S/2        248. Ukaj Faza, Root                     93 St.Martin, Root                8.59,0      3.11,6  (3184)    5.47
K/29         5. Ulli Jörg                           61 Langenthal                    19.00,2      1.01,8 (19941)    3.27
K/11         7. Ullmann Désirée                     87 Gossau SG                      8.05,6      0.41,8  (5722)    3.51
K/28        54. Ulrich Daniel                       69 Zug                           20.40,4      2.47,4 (16602)    3.45
15         952. Ulrich Dorothe, Ebikon              68 Klinik St. Anna, Luzern       12.09,1      5.47,4 (15142)    5.47
15         606. Ulrich George, Lauerz               70 Freizeitgruppe 4B Fenster     10.32,0      4.10,3 (14604)    5.00
K/23       113. Ulrich Helga                        55 Obernau                       21.56,1      7.36,5 (16128)    5.46
K/29       267. Ulrich Hugo                         58 Emmen                         26.07,2      8.08,8   (605)    4.44
K/19        46. Ulrich Lorenz, Illgau               87 KTV Illgau                    17.22,9      5.08,8 (13503)    4.34
K/26       188. Ulrich Marcel, Triengen             81 Zentralschweizerische Pol     27.04,1      9.42,9 (17029)    4.55
K/6        237. Ulrich Philipp, Küssnacht am Rigi   93 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer      7.25,9      2.07,4  (5132)    4.47
15         480. Ulrich Renate, Steinen              67 Emmi Interfrais SA             9.57,0      3.35,3 (14285)    4.44
K/29       239. Ulrich-Rojas Peter                  61 Eschenbach                    25.37,2      7.38,8   (606)    4.39
K/23       104. Ulrich-Rojas Xinia                  60 Eschenbach                    21.33,2      7.13,6 (16083)    5.40
K/26       161. Ulrich Stefan                       78 Kerns                         25.10,3      7.49,1 (17135)    4.34
K/28       298. Unternaehrer René                   66 Meggen                        25.39,2      7.46,2 (16724)    4.39
K/22        74. Unternährer Astrid                  73 Lyss                          18.58,6      5.16,1 (11632)    4.59
K/21       168. Unternährer Eveline                 82 Zürich                        21.24,3      8.02,3  (3897)    5.37
K/7         24. Unternährer Julia, Schüpfheim       93 LAR Schüpfheim                 6.16,9      0.40,8 (10098)    4.03
15         792. Unternährer Markus, Menznau         60 Kantonsspital Technischer     11.15,7      4.54,0 (14445)    5.21
K/7        311. Unternährer Meret                   93 Kriens                         8.53,7      3.17,6 (10291)    5.44
K/7        242. Unternährer Nicole                  95 Wolhusen                       8.08,1      2.32,0 (10238)    5.14
15         352. Unternährer Reto, Luzern            77 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A      9.22,1      3.00,4 (14301)    4.27
15         327. Utiger Steven, Schenkon             84 Folag AG                       9.16,6      2.54,9 (15172)    4.25
S/4        239. Utting Alex, Risch                  94 Altes Schulhaus, Risch         7.49,2      2.05,1  (4022)    5.02

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.