Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15        1291. Saameli Jeannette, Horw             64 Kantonsspital Mikrobiolog     14.35,8      8.14,1 (14466)    6.57
K/12        84. Sacher Petra, Reiden                90 JUKO STV Reiden                9.56,2      2.34,4  (9581)    4.43
15        1101. Sachers Brigit, Willerzell          79 Spital Einsideln              13.03,2      6.41,5 (14056)    6.12
S/4         47. Sadrijaj Avgjent, Beromünster       93 Beromünster                    6.41,2      0.57,1  (4266)    4.18
S/2        159. Sadrijaj Yllka, Beromünster         94 Beromünster                    7.46,7      1.59,3  (3201)    5.01
K/19        50. Sager Andreas, Zell LU              88 Jugi Zell                     18.21,6      6.07,5 (13505)    4.49
S/4        345. Sager Timo, Luzern                  94 Maihof, Luzern                 8.42,0      2.57,9  (4062)    5.36
K/29       151. Sagunto Francesco                   60 Pontresina                    23.46,4      5.48,0   (712)    4.19
K/22       120. Sahli Petra                         69 Eschenbach LU                 21.08,3      7.25,8 (11629)    5.33
S/10       191. Sahli Sven, Luzern                  92 Würzenbach, Luzern            10.10,0      2.25,6  (7714)    4.50
K/28       196. Sahraoui Said                       67 Emmenbrücke                   23.40,3      5.47,3 (16640)    4.18
K/31        23. Saiger Manfred                      43 Baden                         27.32,5      6.57,7 (10953)    5.00
S/2        162. Sakica Valentina, Kriens            93 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.47,5      2.00,1  (3103)    5.01
K/28       373. Saladin Michael                     74 Zürich                        28.06,0     10.13,0 (16573)    5.06
15         185. Salathé Dominique, Horw             53 HS für Technik+Architektu      8.37,1      2.15,4 (15163)    4.06
15         607. Salathé Eric, Luzern 1 Annahme      65 Die Schweizerische Post,      10.32,2      4.10,5 (15301)    5.01
K/33         2. Salathé Mireille, Sursee            87 TSV Oberkirch                  8.32,8      0.01,6   (363)    3.30
K/34         2. Salil Stanley Kipkosgei             86 Kenya                         24.53,2      0.05,0    (15)    2.54
S/4         91. Salis Deborah, Ebikon               93 Höfli, Ebikon                  7.01,3      1.17,2  (4415)    4.31
K/29       101. Sallak Ohannes                      60 D-Zeigka                      22.31,7      4.33,3   (766)    4.05
K/26       151. Salowski Alexander                  80 Tagelswangen                  24.33,7      7.12,5 (19968)    4.27
S/10       303. Salvisberg Elia, Luzern             92 Felsberg, Luzern              11.54,2      4.09,8  (7635)    5.40
15        1357. Salzgeber Kaethy, Grellingen        55 CSS Alinghi Team              15.57,0      9.35,3 (15042)    7.35
K/28        97. Salzmann Misch                      70 Ebikon                        21.50,5      3.57,5 (16574)    3.58
K/22        34. Salzmann-Suter Karin                72 Ebikon                        17.15,3      3.32,8 (11581)    4.32
15         819. Salzmann Thomas, Luzern             72 Concordia                     11.25,5      5.03,8 (14353)    5.26
K/28       215. Salzmann Yves                       74 Hagendorn                     24.00,2      6.07,2 (16575)    4.21
K/28       247. Salzone Fabrizio                    73 Luzern                        24.26,4      6.33,4 (16576)    4.26
K/26       105. San José Julio                      76 Reussbühl                     22.30,0      5.08,8 (17163)    4.05
15        1128. Sanchez Jolanda, Kriens             71 Kantonsspital Team 8 West     13.16,6      6.54,9 (14566)    6.19
K/23       117. Sandberg Isabella                   61 Sevelen                       22.10,3      7.50,7 (16121)    5.50
K/31        37. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                       31.17,7     10.42,9 (10924)    5.41
15         377. Sarigözoglu Dursun, Reussbühl       76 Stadt Luzern                   9.29,0      3.07,3 (14793)    4.30
15         550. Sautter Britta, Luzern              77 Reha Zentrum Luzern           10.18,8      3.57,1 (14188)    4.54
15         739. Savatic Sasa, Reussbühl             79 Perlen Papier AG              11.05,5      4.43,8 (14714)    5.16
S/4        158. Sax Milena, Beromünster             93 Beromünster                    7.20,8      1.36,7  (4271)    4.44
15          37. Saxer Thomas, Hochdorf              76 Balmer-Etienne AG, Gruppe      7.28,1      1.06,4 (14960)    3.33
K/29       197. Scarcella Giovanni                  63 Reussbuehl                    24.29,9      6.31,5   (733)    4.27
K/24        35. Scarlett Anita                      54 Luzern                        20.59,7      6.23,6  (4847)    5.31
K/29       189. Schabmann Klaus                     61 Inwil                         24.20,4      6.22,0   (572)    4.25
15         656. Schacher Beat, Steinhausen          73 Freizeitgruppe 4B Fenster     10.47,2      4.25,5 (14601)    5.08
15          18. Schacher Gregor, Sursee             75 Kapo Luzern                    7.09,0      0.47,3 (14311)    3.24
K/30        82. Schacher Hans                       48 Ettiswil                      26.47,1      7.27,6  (9784)    4.52
15          97. Schäfer Erich, Adligenswil          84 Balmer-Etienne AG, Gruppe      7.58,3      1.36,6 (14965)    3.47
K/28        19. Schäfer Michael                     72 Meierskappel                  19.19,1      1.26,1 (16680)    3.30
K/28       326. Schäffeler René                     66 Stein am Rhein                26.19,7      8.26,7 (16773)    4.47
S/2        147. Schaffhauser Clemens, Root          94 St.Martin, Root                7.43,0      1.55,6  (3174)    4.58
K/21       163. Schaffhauser Daniela, Luzern        76 Zentralschweizerische Pol     21.18,1      7.56,1  (3705)    5.36
S/9        125. Schaller Fabienne, Sempach Station  93 Sempach Station               11.42,0      3.04,8  (2352)    5.34
S/4         43. Schaller Joel, Schenkon             93 Grundhof, Schenkon             6.39,6      0.55,5  (4323)    4.17
15         730. Schaller Rolf, Emmenbrücke          65 Zopfi's CSS-Runners           11.02,5      4.40,8 (15049)    5.15
15          38. Schaller Samuel, Alberswil          87 www.renggli-haus.ch            7.30,9      1.09,2 (14267)    3.34
15        1328. Schaller-Schäff Sabine, Emmenbrücke 70 Zopfi's CSS-Runners           15.11,5      8.49,8 (15050)    7.14
K/12        91. Schaller Stefanie                   90 Beckenried                    10.09,8      2.48,0  (9606)    4.50
K/6        173. Schär Simon, Luzern                 93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.01,1      1.42,6  (5006)    4.31
K/33         9. Schärer Céline, Steinhausen         90 LK Zug                         9.20,2      0.49,0   (358)    3.49
K/21         5. Schärer Christine, Cham             80 TV Inwil                      14.32,0      1.10,0  (3828)    3.49
15         790. Schärli Cornelia, Ballwil           82 coresystems.ch, 5325 Leib     11.15,0      4.53,3 (15339)    5.21
K/28        87. Schärli Hubert                      71 Menznau                       21.41,1      3.48,1 (16577)    3.56
15         117. Schärli Primin, Ballwil             85 Schurter AG                    8.08,4      1.46,7 (15023)    3.52
15         339. Schärli René, Ballwil               86 coresystems.ch, 5325 Leib      9.18,5      2.56,8 (15340)    4.25
K/26        39. Schärli Roger                       82 Sempach Stadt                 20.19,4      2.58,2 (17220)    3.41
K/7        144. Schaub Michelle                     94 Ballwil                        7.23,5      1.47,4 (19737)    4.46
S/10       229. Schaudt Jil, Küssnacht am Rigi      92 Seematt, Küssnacht            10.27,0      2.42,6  (7680)    4.58
K/7         47. Schauenburg Franziska, Ebikon       95 LR Ebikon                      6.42,4      1.06,3 (10046)    4.19
15          12. Schaufelberger Daniel, Luzern       75 Velokurier Luzern              6.57,2      0.35,5 (15149)    3.18
K/12        39. Schaufelberger Rosanna              90 Luzern                         8.55,0      1.33,2  (9599)    4.14
15         114. Schaumburg Gert, Emmenbrücke        72 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      8.08,0      1.46,3 (14088)    3.52
35          14. Schedler Michaela                   ?? Deutschland                   14.58,7      2.02,2   (113)    3.34
K/6         25. Schefer Roman, Rothenburg           93 TSV Rothenburg                 5.55,0      0.36,5  (5104)    3.49
K/28       296. Scheibe Friedrich                   ?? Ruswil                        25.37,1      7.44,1 (16803)    4.39
K/31         3. Scheiber Kaspar                     39 Luzern                        23.02,9      2.28,1 (10925)    4.11
K/6        302. Scheiber Kiuian, Grosswangen        96 KTV Grosswangen                7.52,7      2.34,2  (5128)    5.04
S/2        215. Scheidegger Elio, Ebikon            94 Innerschachen, Ebikon          8.31,7      2.44,3  (3120)    5.30
S/4         17. Scheidegger Philipp, Ebikon         93 Sagen, Ebikon                  6.18,6      0.34,5  (4134)    4.04
K/6         94. Scheidegger Rafael, Rothenburg      93 TSV Rothenburg                 6.33,9      1.15,4  (5105)    4.14
K/20        29. Scheidegger Roger, Buchrain         89 Jugendriege STV Buchrain      15.54,0      2.50,0 (15715)    4.11
15        1083. Scheidegger Urs, Emmenbrücke        70 Fasnachtsmusik Notenheuer     12.53,9      6.32,2 (14925)    6.08
15         163. Scheier Bruno, Stans                62 MediData AG                    8.27,9      2.06,2 (14066)    4.01
K/13       145. Schelbert Laura                     91 Muotathal                     10.30,8      3.04,1 (11133)    5.00
S/10       231. Schenk Anja, Luzern                 93 Würzenbach, Luzern            10.28,4      2.44,0  (7828)    4.59
S/2         65. Schenk Katja, Luzern                94 Büttenen, Luzern               7.11,3      1.23,9  (3158)    4.38
K/7         21. Schenk Magdalena                    93 Luzern                         6.15,7      0.39,6 (10285)    4.02
K/28       273. Schenk Reto                         68 Luzern                        24.57,6      7.04,6 (16578)    4.32
S/4        177. Schenker Basil, Meggen              93 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.24,9      1.40,8  (4163)    4.47
K/28       286. Schenker Benedikt                   69 Schönenwerd                   25.17,2      7.24,2 (16579)    4.35
K/13       127. Schenker Nicole                     91 Flühli LU                     10.06,4      2.39,7 (11134)    4.48
K/20        88. Schenker Severin                    89 Flühli LU                     20.02,2      6.58,2 (15770)    5.16
K/26       207. Schenker Stefan                     75 Wikon                         28.53,5     11.32,3 (17119)    5.15
S/4         75. Scherer Aline, Kriens               93 Amlehn, Kriens                 6.58,3      1.14,2  (4296)    4.29
15          61. Scherer Christof, Hochdorf          68 Eichhof Selection              7.40,5      1.18,8 (14610)    3.39
K/28       102. Scherer Christof                    68 Hochdorf                      21.56,6      4.03,6 (16800)    3.59
K/19        45. Scherer Fabian                      88 Root                          16.55,3      4.41,2 (13555)    4.27
15        1049. Scherer Kurt, Hünenberg             62 FILA                          12.43,3      6.21,6 (14549)    6.03
15         765. Scherer Marianne, Zug               58 Zuger Kantonsspital, Zug      11.09,1      4.47,4 (15324)    5.18
15         299. Scherer Ruedi, Hochdorf             63 Freizeitgruppe 4B Fenster      9.09,6      2.47,9 (14602)    4.21
K/22       115. Scherer Sonja                       72 Menznau                       20.57,2      7.14,7 (11630)    5.30
K/26       135. Scherer Stefan, Beromünster         78 Zentralschweizerische Pol     23.55,5      6.34,3 (17027)    4.21
15         577. Scherrer Martin, Littau             64 SBB Projekt-Management Lu     10.23,9      4.02,2 (14871)    4.57
K/20        81. Scherrer Roland                     90 Giswil                        18.54,1      5.50,1 (15771)    4.58
K/28        64. Scherrer Stefan, Schötz             72 KTV Schötz                    20.58,5      3.05,5 (16816)    3.48
15         125. Scheuber Adrian, Büren NW           68 Eichof Getränke                8.11,5      1.49,8 (14622)    3.54
K/28       141. Scheuber Adrian                     68 Büren                         22.45,0      4.52,0 (16580)    4.08
K/26       136. Scheuber Michael                    78 Stans                         24.00,9      6.39,7 (19967)    4.21
15         434. Scheuber Toni, Hohenrain            86 AMAG Luzern                    9.45,1      3.23,4 (15488)    4.38
K/28       385. Scheurer Benno                      67 Zug                           29.02,8     11.09,8 (16581)    5.16
K/13        63. Schicker Julia                      92 Steinhausen                    9.14,2      1.47,5 (11135)    4.23
K/7        303. Schiess Sabrina, Zell LU            95 Jugi Zell                      8.46,3      3.10,2 (10082)    5.39
K/26       185. Schiesser Bernhard                  75 Zug                           26.35,6      9.14,4 (17120)    4.50
15        1233. Schilliger Albert, Luzern           43 Schurter AG                   14.03,9      7.42,2 (15024)    6.41
S/4         27. Schilliger Kilian, Ebikon           94 Sagen, Ebikon                  6.27,0      0.42,9  (4135)    4.09
S/10       251. Schilliger Mirjam, Luzern           92 Felsberg, Luzern              10.43,5      2.59,1  (7644)    5.06
15         107. Schilliger Philipp, Luzern          72 Emmi Schweiz AG                8.05,1      1.43,4 (15383)    3.51
K/7        145. Schillings Arlette, Ebikon          95 LR Ebikon                      7.24,5      1.48,4 (10047)    4.46
K/7        130. Schillings Tamara, Ebikon           94 LR Ebikon                      7.18,3      1.42,2 (10048)    4.42
K/30        94. Schilter Alex                       54 Goldau                        27.25,7      8.06,2  (9744)    4.59
S/10        63. Schilter Jefferson, Vitznau         90 Dorf, Vitznau                  8.58,0      1.13,6  (7822)    4.16
K/28        36. Schilter Mathias                    71 Silenen                       20.03,5      2.10,5 (16582)    3.38
K/20         7. Schilter Thomas                     90 Rothenthurm                   14.33,8      1.29,8 (15772)    3.49
S/10       209. Schindler Simon, Luzern             92 Würzenbach, Luzern            10.19,8      2.35,4  (7829)    4.55
K/26       121. Schiner Diego, Ebikon               76 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     23.07,3      5.46,1 (17062)    4.12
K/29       260. Schitek Arthur, Emmen               64 STV Emmen                     26.02,5      8.04,1   (410)    4.44
15        1095. Schlagenhauff Bettina, Greppen      64 dermacenter küssnacht         13.01,3      6.39,6 (14017)    6.12
15         424. Schläpfer Roland, Luzern            81 Gran Casino Luzern AG          9.40,4      3.18,7 (15079)    4.36
S/10       266. Schläppi Monika, Ballwil            92 Ambar, Ballwil                10.56,4      3.12,0  (7699)    5.12
K/28       337. Schlatter Urs                       68 Luzern                        26.37,1      8.44,1 (16740)    4.50
K/22        51. Schlaubitz Daniela                  72 Meggen                        18.16,3      4.33,8 (11667)    4.48
K/28       210. Schlaublitz Tom                     67 Meggen                        23.57,1      6.04,1 (16767)    4.21
15         818. Schlegel Aurelio, Luzern            74 ELOTEX AG, Sempach Statio     11.24,8      5.03,1 (15403)    5.26
K/25         2. Schlegel Monika                     40 Sempach Stadt                 20.26,3      0.39,5 (15606)    5.22
S/10       160. Schlegel Nicolas, Luzern            93 Felsberg, Luzern               9.51,2      2.06,8  (7636)    4.41
15         726. Schlegel Ulrike, Luzern             70 Kantonsspital Kinderspita     11.00,6      4.38,9 (14579)    5.14
15        1188. Schmalz Rene, Kriens                67 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.30,4      7.08,7 (14413)    6.25
15         318. Schmassmann Norbert, Luzern         56 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A      9.14,8      2.53,1 (14298)    4.24
K/28        17. Schmid Andreas                      65 Zürich                        19.11,2      1.18,2 (16813)    3.29
15         965. Schmid Angela, Horw                 79 Kantonsspital Kispi 2 Ost     12.12,4      5.50,7 (14533)    5.48
S/2        225. Schmid Annina, Luzern               95 Maihof, Luzern                 8.37,1      2.49,7  (3115)    5.33
15         181. Schmid Beat, Rain                   64 VW/Audi Team Garage Schmi      8.36,2      2.14,5 (14980)    4.05
K/6        326. Schmid Canice                       95 Kriens                         8.17,7      2.59,2  (5231)    5.21
S/2        219. Schmid Carla, Luzern                94 Säli, Luzern                   8.34,4      2.47,0  (3036)    5.31
K/26       149. Schmid Christian, Gunzwil           81 LR Beromünster                24.23,9      7.02,7 (17037)    4.26
S/10       177. Schmid Christian, Sempach Station   91 Sempach Station               10.04,4      2.20,0  (7656)    4.47
15        1125. Schmid Christoph, Hellbühl          76 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.16,2      6.54,5 (14414)    6.19
15         674. Schmid Christoph, Rothenburg        86 G(eh) 3a, Luzern              10.49,6      4.27,9 (15395)    5.09
K/7          2. Schmid Cindy                        93 Neuenkirch                     5.41,6      0.05,5 (10225)    3.40
K/21        30. Schmid Claudia, Luzern              83 CSS Vericherung, Luzern       16.40,4      3.18,4  (3830)    4.23
S/9        114. Schmid Corinne, Rain                92 Chrüzmatt, Rain               11.17,3      2.40,1  (2376)    5.22
15         574. Schmid Cornelia, Rain               67 VW/Audi Team Garage Schmi     10.23,4      4.01,7 (14981)    4.56
K/20        36. Schmid Florian                      90 Turgi                         16.04,0      3.00,0 (15799)    4.13
15         796. Schmid Franziska, Rain              94 VW/Audi Team Garage Schmi     11.16,2      4.54,5 (14982)    5.22
15         221. Schmid Hans, Sursee                 59 www.renggli-haus.ch            8.48,7      2.27,0 (14268)    4.11
15        1163. Schmid Irene, Sursee                79 Schweizer Paraplegiker-Ze     13.24,2      7.02,5 (15359)    6.22
15         255. Schmid Josef, Meggen                59 Bethlehem Mission Immense      8.59,7      2.38,0 (14126)    4.17
S/4        137. Schmid Leonie, Hasle LU             93 Dorf, Hasle                    7.14,6      1.30,5  (4307)    4.40
15         576. Schmid Lukas, Rain                  95 VW/Audi Team Garage Schmi     10.23,6      4.01,9 (14983)    4.56
K/6        238. Schmid Lukas                        94 Malters                        7.26,1      2.07,6  (5232)    4.47
K/26       103. Schmid Marco                        75 Luzern                        22.27,3      5.06,1 (17121)    4.04
15        1118. Schmid Marianne, Buonas             69 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A     13.13,2      6.51,5 (14089)    6.17
K/28       249. Schmid Markus                       66 Malters                       24.29,2      6.36,2 (16746)    4.27
15         414. Schmid Markus, Rain                 92 VW/Audi Team Garage Schmi      9.38,6      3.16,9 (14984)    4.35
K/26       132. Schmid Martin                       75 Arth                          23.42,8      6.21,6 (17218)    4.18
S/4          7. Schmid Matthias, Nebikon            93 Nebikon                        5.58,2      0.14,1  (4081)    3.51
K/28       252. Schmid Matthias                     74 Bern                          24.32,2      6.39,2 (16681)    4.27
S/9         94. Schmid Natalie, Ruswil              92 Dorf, Ruswil                  10.51,7      2.14,5  (2396)    5.10
K/32        11. Schmid Peter, Neuenkirch            84 TSV Rothenburg                14.52,7      1.46,2   (311)    3.33
K/26       171. Schmid Peter                        77 Luzern                        25.42,0      8.20,8 (17215)    4.40
15         657. Schmid Priska, Sörenberg            87 Kantonspital HNO-Klinik       10.47,3      4.25,6 (15440)    5.08
K/6         72. Schmid Raphael, Luzern              93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      6.23,6      1.05,1  (5007)    4.07
S/4        256. Schmid Rebeka, Marbach LU           93 Marbach                        7.55,6      2.11,5  (4301)    5.06
S/10       174. Schmid Silvan, Marbach              92 Marbach                       10.00,0      2.15,6  (7797)    4.45
K/6        339. Schmid Simon                        96 Kriens                         8.37,5      3.19,0  (5380)    5.33
K/28       350. Schmid Simon                        73 Bern                          27.09,1      9.16,1 (16583)    4.56
K/26        96. Schmid Stefan, Neuenkirch           78 47OEUF                        22.21,0      4.59,8 (17056)    4.03
K/23        71. Schmid Susanna                      64 Luzern                        19.54,1      5.34,5 (16067)    5.14
K/26        17. Schmid Thomas                       79 Schüpfheim                    19.06,2      1.45,0 (17174)    3.28
15        1327. Schmid Tom, Altdorf UR              59 Kantonsspital Rechnungswe     15.08,4      8.46,7 (14456)    7.12
K/26       115. Schmid Urs, Neuenkirch              80 47OEUF                        22.50,9      5.29,7 (17057)    4.09
K/30        77. Schmid Urs B.                       54 Luzern                        26.19,0      6.59,5  (9805)    4.47
K/23       112. Schmidig Antonia                    60 Brunnen                       21.51,0      7.31,4 (16068)    5.45
K/13       195. Schmidig Fiona                      92 Meggen                        12.04,5      4.37,8 (11136)    5.45
K/7         41. Schmidiger Claudia                  93 Römerswil                      6.40,1      1.04,0 (10286)    4.18
K/13        73. Schmidiger Nadja                    91 Root                           9.25,0      1.58,3 (11195)    4.29
15         478. Schmidiger Philipp, Udligenswil     86 Perlen Papier AG               9.56,8      3.35,1 (14715)    4.44
S/4         29. Schmidli André, Rain                93 Chrüzmatt, Rain                6.28,1      0.44,0  (4285)    4.10
S/4         91. Schmidli Dominic, Meggen            92 Zentral, Meggen                7.01,3      1.17,2  (4207)    4.31
K/23        26. Schmidli Irma                       63 Baldegg                       17.27,7      3.08,1 (16069)    4.35
K/13        25. Schmidli Olivia                     92 Ebikon                         8.48,0      1.21,3 (11137)    4.11
K/13        72. Schmidli Sibylle, Baldegg           91 AUDACIA Hochdorf               9.24,9      1.58,2 (11071)    4.29
S/10       319. Schmidlin Claudia, Malters          92 Bündtmättli, Malters          12.33,8      4.49,4  (7564)    5.58
K/28       269. Schmitt Nicola                      68 Root                          24.52,7      6.59,7 (16697)    4.31
K/21       129. Schmitt Sabina                      79 Root                          19.52,0      6.30,0  (3800)    5.13
K/22         4. Schmitz Sylke                       67 D-Rottenburg                  14.38,0      0.55,5 (11668)    3.51
K/28        61. Schmuckli Hannes                    66 Horw                          20.49,8      2.56,8 (16721)    3.47
K/29        37. Schmutz Alain                       63 Sarnen                        20.52,6      2.54,2   (734)    3.47
15          69. Schmutz Jean-Luc, Ruswil            ?? Pistor                         7.43,9      1.22,2 (14234)    3.40
S/4        209. Schmutzer Ramon, Ebikon             93 Sagen, Ebikon                  7.33,1      1.49,0  (4136)    4.52
K/7        153. Schnarwiler Milena, Ebikon          94 LR Ebikon                      7.26,6      1.50,5 (10049)    4.48
K/14        22. Schnarwiler Sandro, Buchrain        92 TV Inwil                       8.01,2      0.43,0  (2739)    3.49
K/19         4. Schneebeli Valentin                 87 Davos Platz                   13.13,6      0.59,5 (13545)    3.28
K/22        21. Schneeberger Ivonne                 73 Morgarten                     16.12,4      2.29,9 (11647)    4.15
K/29        36. Schneider Jürg                      56 Ebikon                        20.52,1      2.53,7   (744)    3.47
K/29       361. Schneider Peter                     61 Herzogenbuchsee               31.01,3     13.02,9   (713)    5.38
15         361. Schneider Ruedi, Malters            44 Werthenstein Chemie AG         9.23,8      3.02,1 (14665)    4.28
K/7         20. Schneider Sonja, Oberdorf BL        93 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       6.14,9      0.38,8 (10099)    4.01
K/26        82. Schneider Ueli, Entlebuch           80 TV  Wolhusen                  21.42,4      4.21,2 (17043)    3.56
15         491. Schneiter Daniela, Luzern           83 SBB Luzern                    10.00,6      3.38,9 (15449)    4.46
15          50. Schnellmann Andi, Luzern            84 Gefässpraxis Dr. Budmiger      7.35,0      1.13,3 (14642)    3.36
15         373. Schnellmann Ernst, Luzern           51 Gefässpraxis Dr. Budmiger      9.28,2      3.06,5 (14643)    4.30
S/2        210. Schnellmann Yannick, Emmenbrücke    94 Krauer, Emmenbrücke            8.27,7      2.40,3  (3268)    5.27
K/22       150. Schneuwly Suzanne                   66 Bern                          23.07,1      9.24,6 (11582)    6.05
K/14       136. Schnider Adrian, Schüpfheim         91 LAR Schüpfheim                 9.32,6      2.14,4  (2652)    4.32
S/10        35. Schnider Andreas, Hasle LU          91 Hasle                          8.38,5      0.54,1  (7671)    4.06
15          47. Schnider Andreas, Meggen            67 Emmi Schweiz AG                7.34,1      1.12,4 (15384)    3.36
K/13        41. Schnider Carmen, Ebersecken         92 LR Gettnau                     8.59,0      1.32,3 (11050)    4.16
K/21       131. Schnider Claudia                    82 Rothenburg                    20.03,5      6.41,5 (19273)    5.16
S/2        158. Schnider Dominik, Beromünster       94 Beromünster                    7.46,4      1.59,0  (3202)    5.00
S/10        97. Schnider Florian, Hasle LU          93 Hasle                          9.16,8      1.32,4  (7672)    4.25
S/10       158. Schnider Irene, Escholzmatt         91 Lehn, Escholzmatt              9.50,7      2.06,3  (7559)    4.41
K/29        87. Schnider Josef                      60 Oberrüti                      22.14,5      4.16,1   (687)    4.02
K/7        236. Schnider Karin, Schüpfheim          93 LAR Schüpfheim                 8.04,6      2.28,5 (10096)    5.12
K/6        108. Schnider Raphael                    93 Ballwil                        6.40,1      1.21,6  (5233)    4.18
K/26        25. Schnider Roman                      78 D-Karlsruhe                   19.34,2      2.13,0 (17122)    3.33
S/9        113. Schnüriger Amanda, Rain             92 Chrüzmatt, Rain               11.15,5      2.38,3  (2377)    5.21
S/4        283. Schnüriger Claudia, Dagmersellen    93 Chilefeld, Dagmersellen        8.09,0      2.24,9  (4383)    5.15
S/10       184. Schnüriger Nadja, Kriens            91 Amlehn, Kriens                10.06,4      2.22,0  (7817)    4.48
15        1248. Schnurrenberger Alex, Hünenberg     60 SBB Projekt-Management Lu     14.10,2      7.48,5 (14872)    6.44
15        1082. Schnurrenberger David, Hünenberg    91 SBB Projekt-Management Lu     12.52,8      6.31,1 (14873)    6.08
15        1247. Schnurrenberger Juli, Hünenberg     94 SBB Projekt-Management Lu     14.10,0      7.48,3 (14874)    6.44
K/12        11. Schnyder Barbara                    90 Neuenkirch                     8.04,7      0.42,9  (9563)    3.50
K/23        81. Schnyder-Bühlmann Rita              58 Sarnen                        20.22,6      6.03,0 (16070)    5.21
K/21        44. Schnyder Cécile                     79 Rothenburg                    17.07,2      3.45,2  (3893)    4.30
15         248. Schnyder Daniel, Kriens             82 Lötscher Tiefbau + Logist      8.58,8      2.37,1 (14749)    4.16
K/30        75. Schnyder Ernst                      52 Escholzmatt                   26.09,1      6.49,6  (9745)    4.45
15         746. Schnyder Franz, Luzern              ?? SBB Luzern                    11.06,5      4.44,8 (15450)    5.17
S/4         93. Schnyder Joel, Meggen               94 Zentral, Meggen                7.01,5      1.17,4  (4201)    4.31
15         499. Schnyder Karin, Luzern              79 Velokurier Luzern             10.03,7      3.42,0 (15150)    4.47
S/10       200. Schöb Rosalin, Luzern               92 Würzenbach, Luzern            10.13,2      2.28,8  (7715)    4.52
K/28        68. Schoch Beat                         66 Riehen                        21.08,3      3.15,3 (16584)    3.50
K/23        68. Schoch Michèle                      62 Riehen                        19.45,4      5.25,8 (16071)    5.11
K/6        201. Schoepfer Tobias                    93 Luzern                         7.13,0      1.54,5  (5280)    4.39
K/6        298. Scholer Philipp, Reussbühl          95 TV Reussbühl                   7.51,3      2.32,8  (5057)    5.04
K/6        278. Scholl Ian                          97 Horw                           7.39,5      2.21,0 (13253)    4.56
K/14        83. Schöllhorn Adrian                   92 Luzern                         8.58,1      1.39,9  (2778)    4.16
K/29       336. Schöllhorn Elmar                    58 Luzern                        28.32,1     10.33,7   (748)    5.11
K/12       104. Schöllhorn Ines                     90 Luzern                        10.59,7      3.37,9 (19150)    5.14
15        1225. Scholz Benjamin, Adligenswil        62 Kantonsspital Chirurgie I     13.58,6      7.36,9 (14521)    6.39
K/13       203. Scholzen Annik                      92 Kriens                        12.24,3      4.57,6 (11179)    5.54
K/28       342. Schönbächler Guido                  72 Schwyz                        26.43,1      8.50,1 (16797)    4.51
K/23        33. Schönborn Polli Franziska           63 Luzern                        18.05,3      3.45,7 (16072)    4.45
K/30        99. Schönenberger Chepe                 47 Luzern                        27.40,3      8.20,8  (9746)    5.01
15         223. Schönfeld Frank, Buchrain           63 Schindler Aufzüge AG           8.49,1      2.27,4 (15191)    4.11
K/6        133. Schönholzer Jonathan                94 Wolhusen                       6.45,5      1.27,0  (5234)    4.21
K/6        346. Schönholzer Michael                 95 Wolhusen                       9.04,2      3.45,7  (5235)    5.51
15         492. Schöpfer Armin, Hildisrieden        67 Schindler Aufzüge AG          10.00,7      3.39,0 (15194)    4.46
S/4        262. Schöpfer Cornel, Kriens             94 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.58,6      2.14,5  (4340)    5.08
K/6         40. Schöpfer David                      97 Sempach Stadt                  6.04,9      0.46,4  (5308)    3.55
15        1241. Schöpfer Denise, Rothenburg         70 VW/Audi Team Garage Schmi     14.06,7      7.45,0 (14985)    6.43
15         113. Schöpfer Hansruedi, Sarnen          63 Tersuisse Multifils SA         8.07,5      1.45,8 (14224)    3.52
15         668. Schöpfer Herbert, Cham              73 BACHMANN UNITED, Hochdorf     10.48,7      4.27,0 (15111)    5.08
15         370. Schöpfer Hermann, Hergiswil         68 BACHMANN UNITED, Hochdorf      9.26,0      3.04,3 (15112)    4.29
K/6         86. Schöpfer Jonas                      96 Sempach Stadt                  6.31,2      1.12,7  (5322)    4.12
15         365. Schöpfer Markus, Malters            59 CKW-Fitness                    9.24,6      3.02,9 (14936)    4.28
K/14        17. Schöpfer Matthias                   92 Sempach Stadt                  7.52,9      0.34,7  (2757)    3.45
K/19        16. Schöpfer Michael                    87 Malters                       14.23,4      2.09,3 (13548)    3.47
K/30        52. Schori Konrad                       53 Ennetbürgen                   24.43,7      5.24,2  (9747)    4.29
K/7        299. Schori Moïra                        95 Steinhausen                    8.44,6      3.08,5 (10304)    5.38
K/29       274. Schori Urs                          56 Oberrieden                    26.15,7      8.17,3   (742)    4.46
15        1317. Schorno Pia, Merlischachen          71 Balmer-Etienne AG, Gruppe     14.51,8      8.30,1 (14970)    7.04
15         680. Schorno Xaver, Hochdorf             48 Kantonsspital Apotheke        10.50,7      4.29,0 (14490)    5.09
K/7         28. Schrackmann Marina                  93 Sarnen                         6.29,4      0.53,3 (10326)    4.11
K/7        125. Schrader Fabienne                   93 Udligenswil                    7.15,5      1.39,4 (19732)    4.40
15         378. Schramm Dorothee, Luzern            76 Universität Luzern             9.29,4      3.07,7 (14892)    4.31
S/10       303. Schranz Virginia, Kriens            91 Dorf, Kriens                  11.54,2      4.09,8  (7860)    5.40
K/29       111. Schriber Daniel                     62 Rothenburg                    22.47,9      4.49,5   (573)    4.08
K/6         39. Schriber Michael                    95 Rothenburg                     6.04,5      0.46,0  (5236)    3.55
K/6        279. Schroteler Valentin                 94 Luzern                         7.40,1      2.21,6  (5359)    4.56
S/4        323. Schryber Thomas, Adligenswil        93 Obmatt, Adligenswil            8.32,8      2.48,7  (4184)    5.30
K/21        22. Schüepp Monika                      85 Unterlunkhofen                16.10,5      2.48,5  (3849)    4.15
K/31        45. Schüfper Anton, Malters             38 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     37.20,3     16.45,5 (10901)    6.47
K/14        44. Schuler Adrian                      92 Rothenthurm                    8.27,2      1.09,0  (2792)    4.01
K/21        95. Schuler Anita                       76 Sattel                        18.44,7      5.22,7  (3861)    4.55
15         151. Schuler Beat, Altdorf UR            68 Ego Kiefer AG, Kriens          8.23,5      2.01,8 (14332)    3.59
15         794. Schuler Benno, Rothenburg           63 Lötscher Tiefbau + Logist     11.15,8      4.54,1 (14750)    5.21
K/13        10. Schuler Desiree                     92 Unterschächen                  8.19,0      0.52,3 (11138)    3.57
K/21       143. Schuler Eveline                     82 Stans                         20.30,6      7.08,6  (3882)    5.23
K/13        18. Schuler Janine                      91 Buchrain                       8.40,2      1.13,5 (11139)    4.07
K/13        94. Schuler Karin, Ufhusen              92 STV Willisau Jugend            9.40,3      2.13,6 (11016)    4.36
K/7          8. Schuler Lea                         94 Altdorf UR                     5.55,1      0.19,0 (10339)    3.49
K/26        84. Schuler Mani                        77 Stans                         21.51,9      4.30,7 (19969)    3.58
K/21        97. Schuler Manuela                     76 Stans                         18.46,3      5.24,3  (3883)    4.56
K/29        67. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen                 21.44,2      3.45,8 (19931)    3.57
15        1189. Schuler Michael, Cham               87 BBZL EMAG/EZ1                 13.30,9      7.09,2 (14735)    6.26
S/9         62. Schuler Nicole, Meggen              92 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.12,4      1.35,2  (2389)    4.51
K/14        66. Schuler Pascal                      92 Rothenburg                     8.46,1      1.27,9  (2725)    4.10
K/7        103. Schuler Ramona                      95 Unterschächen                  7.11,1      1.35,0 (10226)    4.38
15        1066. Schuler Ruth, Stans                 81 Apotheke Zelger, Stans        12.48,0      6.26,3 (15348)    6.05
S/10       138. Schuler Sarah, Kriens               91 Dorf, Kriens                   9.39,2      1.54,8  (7859)    4.35
K/20        10. Schuler Silvan, Buchrain            90 TV Inwil                      14.48,0      1.44,0 (15778)    3.53
K/23       122. Schuler Susanne                     59 Oberengstringen               22.41,1      8.21,5 (16073)    5.58
K/6        241. Schuler Sven                        95 Rothenburg                     7.26,7      2.08,2  (5237)    4.48
K/6        100. Schuler Sven, Schötz                94 KTV Schötz                     6.36,3      1.17,8  (5116)    4.15
K/12        25. Schuler Vanessa                     89 Schattdorf                     8.38,8      1.17,0  (9564)    4.07
K/7        165. Schumacher Alyssa                   95 Kriens                         7.33,9      1.57,8 (10287)    4.52
K/22         6. Schumacher Ariane                   73 Unterägeri                    14.46,4      1.03,9 (11631)    3.53
K/28        62. Schumacher Beat, Buchrain           69 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     20.50,3      2.57,3 (16429)    3.47
15          11. Schumacher Beat, Kriens             63 EWL                            6.54,8      0.33,1 (14379)    3.17
15        1042. Schumacher Heidy, Emmen             54 Kantonsspital Apotheke        12.39,1      6.17,4 (14491)    6.01
K/7        350. Schumacher Linda, Inwil             94 TV Inwil                       9.34,4      3.58,3 (10254)    6.10
K/6        245. Schumacher Lukas, Ennetbürgen       93 STV Ennetbürgen                7.28,1      2.09,6  (5131)    4.49
K/6        285. Schumacher Matthias                 94 Ennetbürgen                    7.41,4      2.22,9  (5281)    4.57
K/14        37. Schumacher Mirko                    92 Entlebuch                      8.21,1      1.02,9  (2773)    3.58
S/2        272. Schumacher Noemi, Root              94 St.Martin, Root               10.20,0      4.32,6  (3183)    6.40
K/28        11. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                        18.31,3      0.38,3 (16585)    3.22
15        1024. Schumacher Rolf, Emmen              52 Weber AG                      12.31,2      6.09,5 (14177)    5.57
S/2         12. Schumacher Sämi, Buchrain           93 Dorf,  Buchrain                6.21,8      0.34,4  (3220)    4.06
K/14        74. Schumacher Urs                      92 Luzern                         8.54,6      1.36,4  (2758)    4.14
S/10        46. Schumacher Viktor, Luzern           92 Felsberg, Luzern               8.47,0      1.02,6  (7637)    4.10
S/2        242. Schüpbach Gioia, Luzern             94 Grabenhof, Luzern              8.49,9      3.02,5  (3090)    5.41
K/7        338. Schüpbach Michelle, Reiden          96 JUKO STV Reiden                9.19,9      3.43,8 (10106)    6.01
K/22        92. Schüpbach Monika                    71 Langenthal                    19.54,7      6.12,2 (11583)    5.14
K/7        348. Schüpbach Sara, Reiden              98 JUKO STV Reiden                9.32,8      3.56,7 (10107)    6.09
S/10        34. Schüpfer Andrea, Obernau            92 Obernau                        8.38,4      0.54,0  (7526)    4.06
K/13       162. Schüpfer Fabienne                   91 Ennetbürgen                   10.48,7      3.22,0 (11219)    5.08
K/22       114. Schürch Claudia                     67 Rothenburg                    20.55,8      7.13,3 (11584)    5.30
K/6        185. Schürch Fabio, Rothenburg           95 TSV Rothenburg                 7.07,9      1.49,4  (5106)    4.36
K/29       226. Schürch Hannes                      63 Schenkon                      25.17,5      7.19,1   (688)    4.35
K/23         9. Schürch Irene, Rothenburg           64 TSV Rothenburg                16.26,6      2.07,0 (16005)    4.19
S/2          9. Schurch Joël, Schenkon              94 Grundhof, Schenkon             6.19,2      0.31,8  (3282)    4.04
S/9         37. Schürch Larissa, Schenkon           92 Grundhof, Schenkon             9.50,6      1.13,4  (2427)    4.41
K/29       257. Schürch Martin, Rothenburg          62 TSV Rothenburg                25.57,7      7.59,3   (416)    4.43
K/19        10. Schürch Martin                      87 Sempach Stadt                 13.51,2      1.37,1 (13553)    3.38
K/20        24. Schürch Patrick, Rothenburg         90 TSV Rothenburg                15.42,9      2.38,9 (15737)    4.08
K/14        16. Schürch Reto, Rothenburg            92 TSV Rothenburg                 7.51,8      0.33,6  (2661)    3.44
K/28       201. Schürmann Adrian                    71 Ennetbürgen                   23.48,8      5.55,8 (16682)    4.19
15         911. Schürmann Armin, Adligenswil        53 Etienne AG, Luzern            11.53,0      5.31,3 (14147)    5.39
15         820. Schürmann Brigitte, Emmen           71 Kantonsspital Kinderspita     11.26,0      5.04,3 (14580)    5.26
K/6         32. Schürmann Dario                     93 Neuenkirch                     6.00,0      0.41,5  (5238)    3.52
S/4        276. Schürmann Fabian, Nebikon           93 Nebikon                        8.06,6      2.22,5  (4087)    5.13
15        1158. Schürmann Marianne, Luzern          78 Fasnachtsmusik Notenheuer     13.23,1      7.01,4 (14926)    6.22
15         266. Schürmann Priska, Sursee            79 Kantonsspital Tem 14 Ost       9.02,2      2.40,5 (14587)    4.18
15        1138. Schurtenberger Anita, Nennigkofen   76 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.17,8      6.56,1 (14415)    6.19
15         397. Schurter Hans-Rudof, Luzern         49 Schurter AG                    9.34,2      3.12,5 (15025)    4.33
15         487. Schurter Thomas, Luzern             55 Hotel-Restaurant Steghof       9.58,8      3.37,1 (15332)    4.45
S/10        12. Schütz Cédric, Luzern               93 Würzenbach, Luzern             8.17,2      0.32,8  (7716)    3.56
K/29        16. Schütz Hansruedi                    57 Adligenswil                   19.34,3      1.35,9   (574)    3.33
15         830. Schwab Freddy, Edlibach             69 Emmi Interfrais SA            11.27,6      5.05,9 (14283)    5.27
15        1105. Schwägler Lilo, Luzern              45 Baumeler Reisen               13.04,7      6.43,0 (14277)    6.13
K/29       252. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                        25.52,5      7.54,1   (575)    4.42
K/7        247. Schwander Laura                     94 Emmenbrücke                    8.10,0      2.33,9 (10327)    5.16
15         299. Schwander Priska, Luzern            77 Kantonsspital Pflegeabtei      9.09,6      2.47,9 (14557)    4.21
K/28       206. Schwarz Daniel                      66 Chur                          23.52,0      5.59,0 (16586)    4.20
15           7. Schwarz Herbert, Kriens             51 EWL                            6.50,8      0.29,1 (14380)    3.15
15        1252. Schwarzentruber Bernadette, Romoos  57 Zopfi's CSS-Runners           14.14,1      7.52,4 (15051)    6.46
K/21        65. Schwarzentruber Cornelia, Wolhusen  81 TV  Wolhusen                  17.37,7      4.15,7  (3710)    4.38
K/13       172. Schwegler Fabienne                  91 Altbüron                      11.05,0      3.38,3 (11196)    5.16
K/32        10. Schwegler Kurt, Willisau            88 STV Willisau                  14.36,3      1.29,8   (314)    3.29
15         256. Schwegler Kurt, Werthenstein        81 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A      9.00,0      2.38,3 (14299)    4.17
S/10       171. Schwegler Markus, Hochdorf          91 Arena, Hochdorf                9.59,2      2.14,8  (7520)    4.45
S/4        371. Schwegler Nick, Neuenkirch          93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             9.05,2      3.21,1  (4243)    5.51
K/7        324. Schwegler Nina                      97 Grossdietwil                   9.09,7      3.33,6 (10336)    5.54
K/28       180. Schwegler Patrick, Triengen         73 Zentralschweizerische Pol     23.26,4      5.33,4 (16406)    4.15
K/30        59. Schwegler Pius                      53 Willisau                      25.15,4      5.55,9  (9819)    4.35
K/7        335. Schwegler Raphaela, Zell LU         94 Jugi Zell                      9.15,8      3.39,7 (10083)    5.58
S/2         75. Schwegler Sämi, Hochdorf            93 Petermann, Hochdorf            7.13,7      1.26,3  (3229)    4.39
K/21       126. Schwegler Ursula                    81 Beringen                      19.44,3      6.22,3  (3801)    5.11
K/28       370. Schweiger Josef                     72 Geuensee                      27.58,0     10.05,0 (16804)    5.05
K/20        91. Schwendener Michael                 89 Allenwinden                   21.08,4      8.04,4 (15797)    5.33
K/21       195. Schwengeler Bettina                 78 Baar                          23.15,0      9.53,0  (3802)    6.07
K/14       168. Schwerzmann Andreas                 91 Luzern                        10.24,1      3.05,9  (2726)    4.57
K/13       179. Schwerzmann Martina, Luzern         92 Luzerner Sportclub Landho     11.17,2      3.50,5 (11005)    5.22
S/10        48. Schwethelm Moritz, Luzern           92 Montessori-Schule, Luzern      8.49,2      1.04,8  (7587)    4.12
S/2         87. Schwizer Florian, Kriens            94 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.17,8      1.30,4  (3294)    4.42
S/9        136. Schwizer Julia, Kriens              91 Gabeldingen, Kriens           12.12,8      3.35,6  (2321)    5.48
15        1037. Schwizer Regula, Pfaffnau           84 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A     12.38,0      6.16,3 (14300)    6.00
15        1362. Sciacca Marco, Merenschwand         63 CREDIT SUISSE, Luzern         15.57,5      9.35,8 (15416)    7.35
K/7        162. Seaifan Jasmine                     94 Kriens                         7.31,6      1.55,5 (19718)    4.51
K/28       176. Seeberger Andrè                     71 Schwarzenberg LU              23.24,2      5.31,2 (16587)    4.15
K/28       384. Seeholzer Raimund                   74 Rapperswil SG                 28.56,2     11.03,2 (16817)    5.15
K/14        69. Seeholzer Stefan                    91 Meierskappel                   8.48,3      1.30,1  (2759)    4.11
15         526. Seifried Fredy, Lungern             56 Kantonsspital IPS Kriens      10.10,0      3.48,3 (14541)    4.50
K/33         1. Seiler Carmen, Sarnen               86 TV Sarnen                      8.31,2       -----   (362)    3.29
15         741. Seitz Thomas, Luzern                56 cablex AG, Luzern             11.05,9      4.44,2 (14033)    5.17
15         371. Semenyuk Dima, Luzern               80 Endoxon AG, Luzern             9.27,1      3.05,4 (14948)    4.30
S/4        216. Sengsy Bouakeo, Luzern              91 Säli, Luzern                   7.39,0      1.54,9  (4057)    4.56
K/12        95. Sengsy Bouakham                     89 Luzern                        10.32,9      3.11,1  (9600)    5.01
K/7        161. Senn Caroline                       95 Root                           7.31,0      1.54,9 (10227)    4.50
K/6          1. Senn Oliver                         93 Root                           5.18,5       -----  (5239)    3.25
15         784. Senn Roger, Luzern 1 Annahme        71 Die Schweizerische Post,      11.13,6      4.51,9 (15302)    5.20
K/14       130. Senn Roman                          91 Root                           9.28,8      2.10,6  (2727)    4.30
K/20        82. Sennhauser Mario                    89 Emmenbrücke                   19.01,6      5.57,6 (19133)    5.00
K/28       204. Sennhauser René, Emmenbrücke        67 Zentralschweizerische Pol     23.50,4      5.57,4 (16407)    4.20
15        1194. Sennhauser Urs                      69 Ebikon                        13.33,2      7.11,5 (19003)    6.27
15        1182. Sennhauser Walter, Littau           61 Eichhof Kunden Team           13.28,4      7.06,7 (14614)    6.24
S/4        317. Sepehr Kajjamian, Luzern            92 Säli, Luzern                   8.26,7      2.42,6  (4424)    5.26
15         534. Sepulcri Gabriele, Luzern           58 Etienne AG, Luzern            10.11,8      3.50,1 (14140)    4.51
K/22        12. Sestito Luzia                       69 Kriens                        15.15,6      1.33,1 (11669)    4.00
K/7        308. Setz Cornelia                       93 Rotkreuz                       8.51,7      3.15,6 (10228)    5.43
K/6         41. Setz Fabian, Schötz                 95 KTV Schötz                     6.05,3      0.46,8  (5117)    3.55
K/29       163. Setz Markus                         62 Rotkreuz                      23.56,9      5.58,5   (576)    4.21
K/28       227. Setz Thomas, Schötz                 72 KTV Schötz                    24.08,2      6.15,2 (16419)    4.23
S/10        11. Sgier Livio, Luzern                 92 Würzenbach, Luzern             8.15,0      0.30,6  (7717)    3.55
K/6        239. Shantakumas Sujeenthan              95 Rothenburg                     7.26,2      2.07,7  (5358)    4.47
15         545. Sibler Monique, Luzern              69 Klinik St. Anna, Luzern       10.16,8      3.55,1 (15138)    4.53
K/29       205. Sicher Herbert                      64 Gurtnellen                    24.39,8      6.41,4   (577)    4.29
15         524. Sichermann Nicole, Luzern           78 Kantonsspital Team 16 Ost     10.09,8      3.48,1 (14485)    4.50
S/9        128. Sidler Andrea, Kleinwangen          90 Dorf, Kleinwangen             11.56,6      3.19,4  (2305)    5.41
K/7        126. Sidler Céline                       93 Kastanienbaum                  7.15,8      1.39,7 (10288)    4.41
15         268. Sidler David, Luzern                79 Velokurier Luzern              9.03,4      2.41,7 (15151)    4.18
K/30        93. Sidler Heinz                        50 Baar                          27.23,0      8.03,5  (9798)    4.58
K/21        12. Sidler Helen, Hochdorf              86 AUDACIA Hochdorf              15.20,8      1.58,8  (3730)    4.02
K/14       107. Sidler Hubert, Grosswangen          92 KTV Grosswangen                9.11,5      1.53,3  (2673)    4.22
K/14       181. Sidler Kuno                         92 Kleinwangen                   12.39,4      5.21,2  (2728)    6.01
15         265. Sidler Manuela, Luzern              74 Kantonsspital Praxislehre      9.01,4      2.39,7 (14572)    4.17
K/13       143. Sidler Marion                       91 Hildisrieden                  10.28,1      3.01,4 (11140)    4.59
K/13        66. Sidler Michelle                     92 Hagendorn                      9.16,8      1.50,1 (11180)    4.25
S/10        42. Sidler Mike, Beromünster            92 Beromünster                    8.42,5      0.58,1  (7794)    4.08
K/6        294. Sidler Niklaus, Kriens              95 TV Kaufleute Luzern            7.48,8      2.30,3  (5066)    5.02
K/12        13. Sidler Nuria, Kerns                 90 TV Sarnen                      8.09,0      0.47,2  (9529)    3.52
K/28       219. Sidler Peter                        74 Kloten                        24.01,1      6.08,1 (16722)    4.22
K/29       303. Sidler Peter                        57 Emmenbrücke                   27.10,3      9.11,9   (736)    4.56
K/21       105. Sidler Ruth                         79 Grosswangen                   18.57,5      5.35,5  (3872)    4.59
15        1060. Sidler Sandra, Neuenkirch           80 Bäckerei-Konditorei HUG A     12.45,5      6.23,8 (14199)    6.04
S/4        227. Sidler Sarina, Root                 92 St.Martin, Root                7.44,5      2.00,4  (4254)    4.59
K/14       125. Sidler Severin, Grosswangen         91 KTV Grosswangen                9.27,5      2.09,3  (2674)    4.30
K/13        88. Sidler Tabitha                      91 Rothenburg                     9.33,3      2.06,6 (11187)    4.33
S/4        291. Sidler Tamara, Adligenswil          93 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           8.12,0      2.27,9  (4117)    5.17
15         204. Sidler Urs, Ruswil                  63 Hochdorf Nutritec AG           8.44,3      2.22,6 (14726)    4.09
K/21       101. Sidler Ursula                       80 Ruswil                        18.52,0      5.30,0  (3887)    4.57
15         803. Siebenmann Gabriela, Luzern         86 Hotel Monopol                 11.17,8      4.56,1 (14348)    5.22
S/10       187. Sieber Moreno, Ruswil               92 Dorf, Ruswil                  10.07,1      2.22,7  (7757)    4.49
S/10       175. Siegenthaler Milena, Dagmersellen   92 Altes Schulhaus, Dagmerse     10.03,6      2.19,2  (7663)    4.47
15        1005. Siegrist Armelia, Sempach Stadt     49 Kantonsspital Rechnungswe     12.25,5      6.03,8 (14457)    5.55
S/9         14. Siegrist Simone, Küssnacht am Rigi  91 Seematt, Küssnacht             9.28,0      0.50,8  (2382)    4.30
S/10       274. Signer Stefan, Greppen              92 Greppen                       11.07,4      3.23,0  (7605)    5.17
K/26        92. Sigrist Adrian                      82 Zürich                        22.14,2      4.53,0 (17124)    4.02
15         916. Sigrist Felix, Ennetbürgen          65 Manpower AG, Luzern           11.54,8      5.33,1 (15234)    5.40
15         536. Sigrist Fiona, Adligenswil          80 Mobility CarSharing Schwe     10.12,9      3.51,2 (14167)    4.51
K/22        72. Sigrist Franziska                   71 Meggen                        18.53,1      5.10,6 (11585)    4.58
15         481. Sigrist Irene, Luzern               80 Klinik St. Anna, Luzern        9.57,6      3.35,9 (15139)    4.44
S/10       202. Sigrist Manuela, Sempach Station    90 Sempach Station               10.15,5      2.31,1  (7657)    4.53
S/4         89. Sigrist Marco, Sempach Station      93 Sempach-Station                7.01,1      1.17,0  (4093)    4.31
K/22        48. Sigrist Monika                      72 Meggen                        17.55,8      4.13,3 (11671)    4.43
K/22       128. Sigrist Nicole, Luzern              72 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     21.29,8      7.47,3 (11507)    5.39
K/6        233. Sigrist Raphael, Reussbühl          95 TV Reussbühl                   7.23,0      2.04,5  (5058)    4.45
K/30       114. Sigrist Roman, Meggen               48 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     30.19,1     10.59,6  (9704)    5.30
S/10       292. Siller Nick, Emmenbrücke            92 Erlen, Emmenbrücke            11.33,9      3.49,5  (7668)    5.30
K/29       259. Simeon-Dubach Daniel                56 Walchwil                      26.00,2      8.01,8   (689)    4.43
K/19        44. Simmen Dominik                      87 Cademario                     16.51,4      4.37,3 (13529)    4.26
K/12        53. Simmen Jasmin                       89 Andermatt                      9.10,6      1.48,8 (19164)    4.22
K/29       177. Simmen Max                          63 Andermatt                     24.15,2      6.16,8 (19328)    4.24
15         852. Simmen Petra, Entlebuch             73 Baumeler Reisen               11.35,2      5.13,5 (14278)    5.31
K/29       310. Simmen Urs                          56 Cademario                     27.28,7      9.30,3   (578)    4.59
S/4        179. Simmen Yannik, Ebikon               93 Höfli, Ebikon                  7.25,5      1.41,4  (4414)    4.47
S/10       102. Siranjan Nirujan, Horw              92 Allmend, Horw                  9.21,0      1.36,6  (7863)    4.27
K/34        11. Sitkovsky Alexander                 78 Ukraine                       26.00,4      1.12,2     (5)    3.02
S/10       219. Smith Nils, Meggen                  93 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.23,9      2.39,5  (7749)    4.57
S/2        268. Softic Naser, Root                  93 St.Martin, Root                9.53,3      4.05,9  (3175)    6.22
K/14       134. Soler Alexander                     92 Emmetten                       9.32,2      2.14,0  (2774)    4.32
K/22        20. Sommer-Brunner Daniela              68 Sempach Stadt                 15.59,4      2.16,9 (11659)    4.12
15         284. Sommer Nils, Malters                85 G(eh) 3a, Luzern               9.06,9      2.45,2 (15396)    4.20
K/29       357. Sommer Peter                        56 Baden                         30.36,4     12.38,0   (579)    5.33
K/26       129. Sommer Stefan                       78 Luzern                        23.33,8      6.12,6 (17125)    4.17
K/7        139. Sommer Stephanie                    96 Malters                        7.22,8      1.46,7 (10229)    4.45
K/23        17. Sommer Yvonne                       63 Malters                       17.01,4      2.41,8 (16074)    4.28
K/23        77. Sommerhalder Jacqueline             62 Gattikon                      20.08,2      5.48,6 (16075)    5.17
K/14        62. Sonnenmoser Fabian                  92 Baar                           8.43,3      1.25,1  (2729)    4.09
15         972. Sonntag Josef, Luzern               59 cablex AG, Luzern             12.14,3      5.52,6 (14034)    5.49
K/14       178. Sorge Josua, Grosswangen            91 KTV Grosswangen               11.05,7      3.47,5  (2675)    5.17
K/22        71. Sorrentino Imma                     70 I-Asti                        18.50,0      5.07,5 (11663)    4.57
K/26       133. Soyka Michael                       79 Zürich                        23.50,6      6.29,4 (17126)    4.20
15        1191. Spaar Isabelle, Luzern              73 OID Kanto Luzern, Luzern      13.31,6      7.09,9 (15246)    6.26
K/29        80. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht BE                  22.03,2      4.04,8   (580)    4.00
K/14        78. Spalinger Jonas                     91 Luzern                         8.55,9      1.37,7  (2770)    4.15
S/10        45. Spalinger Tobias, Luzern            93 Felsberg, Luzern               8.46,8      1.02,4  (7638)    4.10
K/28       392. Späti Thomas                        71 Rapperswil SG                 30.15,3     12.22,3 (16818)    5.30
15         959. Spengeler Lukas, Nottwil            68 www.renggli-haus.ch           12.11,1      5.49,4 (14269)    5.48
K/22       121. Speri Barbara                       66 Kriens                        21.08,5      7.26,0 (11586)    5.33
15        1311. Spichtig Renate, Sarnen             71 Balmer-Etienne AG, Gruppe     14.48,2      8.26,5 (14971)    7.02
K/13       182. Spichtig Sara                       92 Schötz                        11.21,5      3.54,8 (11181)    5.24
K/7        277. Spichtig Tina                       95 Meggen                         8.23,6      2.47,5 (19187)    5.24
15         734. Spidalier Michele, Sins             66 Ego Kiefer AG, Kriens         11.05,0      4.43,3 (14333)    5.16
S/10       223. Spiess Severin, Horw                91 Allmend, Horw                 10.25,7      2.41,3  (7865)    4.57
K/21        78. Spinnler Catherine                  78 Luzern                        18.10,3      4.48,3  (3803)    4.46
K/7        183. Spitzmüller Jasmin                  97 Giswil                         7.39,8      2.03,7 (10230)    4.56
K/7        224. Spitzmüller Natalie                 95 Giswil                         8.00,1      2.24,0 (10231)    5.09
K/7        269. Spitzmüller Tamara                  95 Giswil                         8.18,7      2.42,6 (10232)    5.21
15         802. Spoerri Georg, Luzern 1 Annahme     59 Die Schweizerische Post,      11.17,6      4.55,9 (15303)    5.22
K/7        217. Spöring Corinne                     96 Eigenthal                      7.57,8      2.21,7 (10233)    5.08
K/14        26. Spöring Jonas, Luzern               91 LC Luzern                      8.04,8      0.46,6  (2609)    3.50
K/23        53. Sprecher Frieda                     60 Menzingen                     18.58,4      4.38,8 (19852)    4.59
K/30         1. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                    19.19,5       -----  (9748)    3.30
K/26       174. Spring Peter                        78 Willisau                      25.51,2      8.30,0 (17127)    4.42
K/14        67. Sproston Allan-David                91 Rotkreuz                       8.46,2      1.28,0  (2744)    4.10
K/6        166. Sproston Ryan                       93 Rotkreuz                       6.58,1      1.39,6  (5282)    4.29
S/4        350. Sremecevic Viktor, Luzern           93 Maihof, Luzern                 8.43,7      2.59,6  (4063)    5.37
S/2         14. Srkala Dita, Schenkon               94 Grundhof, Schenkon             6.26,9      0.39,5  (3284)    4.09
S/10       129. Stadelmann Adi, Horw                92 Spitz, Horw                    9.32,8      1.48,4  (7809)    4.32
K/20        11. Stadelmann André, Buchrain          90 LR Ebikon                     14.48,5      1.44,5 (15722)    3.53
K/7        357. Stadelmann Andrea, Gettnau          95 Jugi Zell                     10.09,9      4.33,8 (10084)    6.33
S/10       198. Stadelmann Anna, Malters            93 Bündtmättli, Malters          10.12,0      2.27,6  (7565)    4.51
15         747. Stadelmann Bruno, Horw              47 HS für Technik+Architektu     11.06,6      4.44,9 (15164)    5.17
K/6        170. Stadelmann Christoph, Willisau      93 STV Willisau Jugend            6.59,8      1.41,3  (5020)    4.30
K/28       362. Stadelmann Hektor                   71 Escholzmatt                   27.39,6      9.46,6 (16749)    5.01
S/10        91. Stadelmann Isabel, Marbach          92 Marbach                        9.08,4      1.24,0  (7798)    4.21
S/2        227. Stadelmann Jan, Root                93 St.Martin, Root                8.39,7      2.52,3  (3176)    5.35
15         854. Stadelmann Jolanda, Malters         70 Alp Betagtenzentrum E'brü     11.36,4      5.14,7 (15215)    5.31
K/28        13. Stadelmann Josef                    67 Luthern                       18.47,0      0.54,0 (16683)    3.24
K/29        45. Stadelmann Kurt                     59 Buchrain                      21.19,3      3.20,9   (582)    3.52
K/14       154. Stadelmann Lukas                    92 Luzern                         9.53,4      2.35,2  (2765)    4.42
K/26        50. Stadelmann Lukas, Buchrain          80 STV Buchrain Aktive           20.39,0      3.17,8 (17064)    3.45
K/20        41. Stadelmann Mathias                  90 Adligenswil                   16.12,9      3.08,9 (15774)    4.16
K/28       109. Stadelmann-Oberholzer Willy         67 Ebikon                        22.04,9      4.11,9 (16589)    4.00
15         386. Stadelmann Simon, Schüpfheim        47 Sicuro Central AG              9.31,2      3.09,5 (14845)    4.32
K/28        55. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                        20.40,8      2.47,8 (16742)    3.45
K/7        335. Stadelmann Talia, Richenthal        95 Jugi Richenthal                9.15,8      3.39,7 (10036)    5.58
15          87. Stadelmann Thomas, Sörenberg        82 www.renggli-haus.ch            7.52,2      1.30,5 (14270)    3.44
K/6        121. Stadelmann Thomas, Zell LU          93 Jugi Zell                      6.42,6      1.24,1  (5083)    4.19
S/10       134. Stadelmann Werner, Ruswil           92 Dorf, Ruswil                   9.35,3      1.50,9  (7758)    4.33
K/21       208. Stadler Linda                       85 Wilihof                       25.42,0     12.20,0  (3804)    6.45
K/6        276. Staffelbach Jan, Sursee             97 Turnverein Sursee              7.38,5      2.20,0  (5293)    4.55
K/6        280. Staffelbach Marco, Sursee           97 Turnverein Sursee              7.40,4      2.21,9  (5294)    4.57
15         916. Stagl Alexander, Küssnacht          70 dermacenter küssnacht         11.54,8      5.33,1 (14018)    5.40
K/28       290. Stagl Alexander                     70 Küssnacht                     25.21,3      7.28,3 (16766)    4.36
15         206. Stäheli Andreas, Wikon              78 Läufergruppe Migros Reide      8.44,6      2.22,9 (14954)    4.09
S/4        224. Stäheli Caroline, Meggen            93 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.42,3      1.58,2  (4069)    4.58
15         169. Stähli Alex, Zürich                 67 BAER AG, 6403 Küssnacht        8.32,3      2.10,6 (15100)    4.03
K/26         7. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil SG                 18.03,1      0.41,9 (17129)    3.16
K/7        152. Stähli Monia                        96 Beckenried                     7.26,5      1.50,4 (19731)    4.48
K/6        149. Stähli Rafik                        93 Beckenried                     6.52,1      1.33,6  (5371)    4.25
K/29        73. Stahli Rolf                         57 Zwillikon                     21.56,5      3.58,1 (19990)    3.59
K/30         5. Stähli Ueli                         45 Säriswil                      20.20,2      1.00,7  (9749)    3.41
15          20. Stähli Urs, Ennetbürgen             66 Kapo Luzern                    7.11,4      0.49,7 (14312)    3.25
K/28       164. Stähli Valentin                     65 Sempach Stadt                 23.08,2      5.15,2 (16772)    4.12
35          10. Staicu Simona                       71 Ungarn                        14.02,6      1.06,1   (117)    3.21
15         448. Stalder Adrian, Cham                67 ESEC Europe, Cham              9.49,1      3.27,4 (15316)    4.40
K/28       388. Stalder André                       66 Steinhausen                   29.16,3     11.23,3 (16590)    5.19
K/21        24. Stalder Armanda                     85 Hellbühl                      16.14,3      2.52,3  (3805)    4.16
15          23. Stalder Benedikt, Hellbühl          64 Emmi Schweiz AG                7.13,3      0.51,6 (15385)    3.26
K/7        315. Stalder Carola                      94 Root                           8.57,1      3.21,0 (10328)    5.46
15         814. Stalder Christina, Littau           78 Kantonsspital Pathologie      11.22,7      5.01,0 (14529)    5.25
K/13        34. Stalder Corinne, Schüpfheim         91 LAR Schüpfheim                 8.55,8      1.29,1 (11045)    4.15
K/28       115. Stalder Edi                         69 Emmenbrücke                   22.17,0      4.24,0 (16698)    4.03
S/10       207. Stalder Erich, Malters              92 Eischachen, Malters           10.18,6      2.34,2  (7628)    4.54
15         495. Stalder Heidi, Luzern               58 Luzerner Kantonalbank         10.02,4      3.40,7 (14416)    4.46
15         568. Stalder Jonas, Malters              86 BBZL EMAG/EZ1                 10.22,1      4.00,4 (15489)    4.56
S/4         70. Stalder Lara, Adligenswil           94 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           6.55,7      1.11,6  (4113)    4.28
15         381. Stalder Melanie, Luzern             85 Hotel Flora                    9.30,2      3.08,5 (15472)    4.31
K/7         30. Stalder Nadine, Schüpfheim          93 LAR Schüpfheim                 6.31,2      0.55,1 (10097)    4.12
S/10       268. Stalder Olga, Luzern                93 Moosmatt, Luzern              10.57,2      3.12,8  (7611)    5.12
K/6        289. Stalder Pascal, Sursee              94 Turnverein Sursee              7.44,4      2.25,9  (5295)    4.59
K/21        63. Stalder Sabrina                     84 Emmenbrücke                   17.35,8      4.13,8  (3873)    4.37
S/9         92. Stalder Salomea, Sempach Station    91 Sempach Station               10.47,6      2.10,4  (2353)    5.08
K/20        57. Stalder Thomas, Ennetbürgen         90 STV Ennetbürgen               17.21,5      4.17,5 (15745)    4.34
15        1265. Stallberger Niklaus, Baar           67 Karateschule Kushido          14.19,5      7.57,8 (14361)    6.49
K/6         31. Stamm Manuel                        94 Zürich                         5.59,9      0.41,4  (5240)    3.52
15         848. Stanek Anke, Luzern                 74 Endoxon AG, Luzern            11.33,9      5.12,2 (14949)    5.30
S/10        40. Stangl Mathieu, Rain                91 Chrüzmatt, Rain                8.42,3      0.57,9  (7737)    4.08
S/9        139. Stangl Nadine, Rain                 91 Chrüzmatt, Rain               12.17,6      3.40,4  (2372)    5.51
K/26       199. Stare Jarez                         84 Horw                          28.31,6     11.10,4 (17130)    5.11
15        1212. Startnummer 19149                   ?? CH                            13.42,5      7.20,8 (19149)    6.31
K/28       338. Startnummer 16812                   ?? CH                            26.37,3      8.44,3 (16812)    4.50
15        1167. Startnummer 19170                   ?? CH                            13.25,0      7.03,3 (19170)    6.23
15         620. Staub Bruno, Luzern                 73 OID Kanto Luzern, Luzern      10.36,6      4.14,9 (15247)    5.03
15        1376. Staub Christian, Edlibach           87 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     16.53,5     10.31,8 (14907)    8.02
K/29       228. Staub Eugen                         64 Unterägeri                    25.18,8      7.20,4   (583)    4.36
S/4         83. Staub Melanie, Gisikon              93 Mühlematt, Gisikon             7.00,0      1.15,9  (4358)    4.30
15         956. Staub Mirjam, Edlibach              89 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     12.10,3      5.48,6 (14908)    5.47
S/2        239. Staub Sabrina, Obernau              93 Obernau                        8.49,0      3.01,6  (3024)    5.41
15        1377. Staub Urs, Edlibach                 74 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     16.53,6     10.31,9 (14909)    8.02
15         890. Staubli Mirjam, Emmenbrücke         86 G(eh) 3a, Luzern              11.45,2      5.23,5 (15397)    5.35
15         342. Staubli Rene, Luzern 1 Annahme      60 Die Schweizerische Post,       9.20,0      2.58,3 (15304)    4.26
K/32        12. Stauffacher Raphael, Sursee         86 TSV Oberkirch                 15.12,1      2.05,6   (307)    3.37
K/23        39. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                        18.17,0      3.57,4 (16137)    4.48
K/7        243. Stauffer Carina, Willisau           94 STV Willisau Jugend            8.08,4      2.32,3 (10021)    5.15
K/26        33. Staufffacher Thomas                 84 Sursee                        20.03,3      2.42,1 (17207)    3.38
K/6        164. Steffen Benjamin, Wolhusen          95 TV  Wolhusen                   6.56,5      1.38,0  (5027)    4.28
S/4        197. Steffen Chelsea, Ebikon             93 Sagen, Ebikon                  7.28,9      1.44,8  (4137)    4.49
K/28       189. Steffen Georg, Wolhusen             66 TV  Wolhusen                  23.30,0      5.37,0 (16414)    4.16
K/29       121. Steffen Jeannot                     61 Saint-Prex                    23.04,4      5.06,0   (584)    4.11
K/6         16. Steffen Martin                      93 Saint-Prex                     5.47,4      0.28,9  (5241)    3.44
15         138. Steffen Romeo, Ebikon               83 Eidg. Versicherungsgerich      8.18,1      1.56,4 (14628)    3.57
K/28       230. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          24.09,5      6.16,5 (16592)    4.23
S/10        20. Steger Kevin, Unterlunkhofen        93 Ottenhusen                     8.26,1      0.41,7  (7504)    4.01
15         649. Steiger Andrea, Oberkirch LU        76 Kantonsspital Augenklinik     10.46,2      4.24,5 (14436)    5.07
S/4        231. Steiger David, Dagmersellen         93 Chilefeld, Dagmersellen        7.46,2      2.02,1  (4382)    5.00
K/7         80. Steiger Eliane, Langnau b. Reiden   93 Jugi Langnau b. Reiden         6.59,8      1.23,7 (10091)    4.30
K/30        49. Steiger Franz                       52 Sempach Stadt                 24.33,5      5.14,0  (9750)    4.27
S/4        171. Steiger Mario, Schenkon             93 Grundhof, Schenkon             7.23,6      1.39,5  (4324)    4.46
S/10       253. Steiger Pablo, Horw                 92 Allmend, Horw                 10.44,3      2.59,9  (7862)    5.06
15         812. Steiger Peter, Ebikon               68 Schindler Aufzüge AG          11.22,1      5.00,4 (15195)    5.24
K/28       321. Steinacher Martin                   66 Gansingen                     26.03,6      8.10,6 (16776)    4.44
K/6        209. Steinacher Philipp                  93 Gansingen                      7.16,0      1.57,5  (5369)    4.41
15        1103. Steinauer Eli, Gross                69 Spital Einsideln              13.03,3      6.41,6 (14057)    6.13
K/14        95. Steinegger Tobias                   91 Ennetbürgen                    9.04,1      1.45,9  (2793)    4.19
K/29       269. Steiner Bernhard                    62 Lantsch/Lenz                  26.08,5      8.10,1   (586)    4.45
15          67. Steiner Bruno, Rothenburg           57 CKW-Speed                      7.42,9      1.21,2 (14942)    3.40
K/29        55. Steiner Bruno                       57 Rothenburg                    21.28,9      3.30,5 (19335)    3.54
15         106. Steiner Dieter, Rothenburg          55 Neue Luzerner Zeitung          8.04,5      1.42,8 (15205)    3.50
S/10       164. Steiner Eve, Luzern                 92 Moosmatt, Luzern               9.56,2      2.11,8  (7612)    4.43
K/21       124. Steiner Gisela                      75 Ebikon                        19.41,7      6.19,7  (3808)    5.10
K/19        42. Steiner Janic, Altbüron             88 STV Altbüron                  16.43,9      4.29,8 (13500)    4.24
K/11        40. Steiner Jasmin                      88 Wallbach                      11.59,6      4.35,8  (5721)    5.42
K/20        89. Steiner Kevin, Altbüron             90 STV Altbüron                  20.26,0      7.22,0 (15701)    5.22
K/12        18. Steiner Melanie                     90 Lantsch/Lenz                   8.23,7      1.01,9  (9565)    3.59
S/4        278. Steiner Morrin, Luzern              92 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.07,2      2.23,1  (4229)    5.14
15         398. Steiner Norbert, Rothenburg         64 Pistor                         9.35,0      3.13,3 (14235)    4.33
S/2         15. Steiner Pascal, Root                94 St.Martin, Root                6.28,4      0.41,0  (3170)    4.10
S/4         87. Steiner Rahel, Root                 93 St.Martin, Root                7.01,0      1.16,9  (4258)    4.31
K/23        85. Steiner Sandra                      62 Lantsch/Lenz                  20.33,7      6.14,1 (16076)    5.24
15         797. Steinger André, Gisikon             60 Coop                          11.16,4      4.54,7 (14854)    5.22
15        1271. Steinger Eveline, Luzern            67 Karateschule Kushido          14.24,5      8.02,8 (14362)    6.51
S/10       176. Steinger Yannick, Malters           92 Bündtmättli, Malters          10.03,7      2.19,3  (7566)    4.47
K/28       107. Steinmann Bernhard, Schötz          71 KTV Schötz                    22.00,6      4.07,6 (16420)    4.00
S/9         48. Steinmann Corinne, Buttisholz       92 Buttisholz                    10.02,7      1.25,5  (2313)    4.47
K/6        257. Steinmann Daniel                    96 Emmen                          7.33,8      2.15,3  (5242)    4.52
15         512. Steinmann Heidy, Rotkreuz           65 Alterszentrum Dreilinden      10.07,0      3.45,3 (14136)    4.49
S/2         10. Steinmann Ivo, Buchrain             94 Dorf,  Buchrain                6.19,4      0.32,0  (3216)    4.04
K/29       161. Steinmann Peter                     62 Emmen                         23.56,1      5.57,7   (587)    4.21
15         228. Steinmann Peter, Cham               ?? Pistor                         8.51,5      2.29,8 (14236)    4.13
K/6        320. Steinmann Roger                     98 Emmen                          8.09,1      2.50,6  (5243)    5.15
K/7        360. Steinmann Tina, Zell LU             95 Jugi Zell                     10.11,6      4.35,5 (10085)    6.34
15         219. Stepanovic Dobrivoje, Hochdorf      65 BACHMANN UNITED, Hochdorf      8.48,0      2.26,3 (15113)    4.11
S/4        104. Stephl Raffael, Rothenburg          93 Hermolingen, Rothenburg        7.04,9      1.20,8  (4213)    4.34
15         955. Stettler Daniel, Spiegel b. Bern    67 SBB - no meh Zug, Bern        12.09,6      5.47,9 (15254)    5.47
S/4         13. Stettler Dominik, Greppen           93 Greppen                        6.13,9      0.29,8  (4041)    4.01
K/6         88. Stettler Marvin, Inwil              95 TV Inwil                       6.32,1      1.13,6  (5269)    4.12
K/23        69. Stettler Pia                        64 Greppen                       19.46,3      5.26,7 (16077)    5.12
K/28       187. Stettler Roger                      65 Inwil                         23.28,8      5.35,8 (16823)    4.16
15         949. Sticher Andrea, Reussbühl           80 Kantonsspital Team 6 Ost      12.08,8      5.47,1 (14473)    5.47
15         813. Sticher Rita, Hochdorf              69 Kantonsspital Apotheke        11.22,5      5.00,8 (14492)    5.25
K/29       106. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                        22.44,6      4.46,2   (768)    4.08
S/10        80. Stirnimann Arno, Luzern             91 Moosmatt, Luzern               9.05,3      1.20,9  (7593)    4.19
K/19        23. Stirnimann Bäni                     87 Neuenkirch                    14.47,1      2.33,0 (13550)    3.53
15        1093. Stirnimann Christa, Hasle LU        75 CSS Skywalkers                13.01,0      6.39,3 (15036)    6.11
K/12        67. Stirnimann Corinne, Schötz          90 KTV Schötz                     9.34,3      2.12,5  (9526)    4.33
15         976. Stirnimann Jutta, Hergiswil NW      54 Kantonsspital Augenklinik     12.16,6      5.54,9 (14437)    5.50
S/2        263. Stirnimann Laura, Luzern            94 Hubelmatt, Luzern              9.32,2      3.44,8  (3082)    6.09
S/9         52. Stirnimann Lea, Buttisholz          92 Buttisholz                    10.05,2      1.28,0  (2314)    4.48
K/20         2. Stocker Benjamin, Beromünster       89 LR Beromünster                13.29,4      0.25,4 (15707)    3.33
S/10       151. Stocker Christian, Emmenbrücke      90 Erlen, Emmenbrücke             9.46,5      2.02,1  (7580)    4.39
15         146. Stocker Christian, Emmenbrücke      62 Perlen Papier AG               8.20,3      1.58,6 (14716)    3.58
15         977. Stocker Claudia, Emmenbrücke        61 cablex AG, Luzern             12.18,0      5.56,3 (14035)    5.51
K/7        122. Stocker Deborah                     93 Root                           7.14,9      1.38,8 (19720)    4.40
S/10       203. Stocker Evelyn, Emmenbrücke         92 Erlen, Emmenbrücke            10.16,4      2.32,0  (7581)    4.53
S/4        232. Stocker Joel, Dagmersellen          93 Chilefeld, Dagmersellen        7.46,5      2.02,4  (4384)    5.00
15         637. Stocker Martin Dr., Ebikon          70 Kantonsspital Kinderspita     10.42,2      4.20,5 (14581)    5.05
K/28       220. Stocker Othmar                      65 Dallenwil                     24.01,5      6.08,5 (16593)    4.22
15         844. Stocker Raphaël, Zofingen           95 Emmi Schweiz AG               11.32,8      5.11,1 (15386)    5.29
15        1329. Stocker Rolf, Zofingen              62 Emmi Schweiz AG               15.14,9      8.53,2 (15387)    7.15
K/7        120. Stocker Sonja                       93 Römerswil                      7.14,8      1.38,7 (10289)    4.40
K/13       211. Stocker Stefanie                    92 Römerswil                     15.17,2      7.50,5 (11182)    7.16
K/28       374. Stocker Thomas                      72 Beromünster                   28.10,8     10.17,8 (16806)    5.07
K/29        32. Stocker Urs                         56 Hochdorf                      20.46,6      2.48,2   (588)    3.46
15        1331. Stocker Vera, Zofingen              97 Emmi Schweiz AG               15.15,0      8.53,3 (15388)    7.15
15         429. Stocker Yvonne, Wolhusen            78 Zopfi's CSS-Runners            9.42,6      3.20,9 (15052)    4.37
K/6        312. Stöckli David, Sursee               97 Turnverein Sursee              8.01,3      2.42,8  (5296)    5.10
K/6         54. Stöckli Mario, Zell LU              93 Jugi Zell                      6.11,5      0.53,0  (5084)    3.59
S/10       322. Stöckli Mathias, Vitznau            90 Dorf, Vitznau                 12.37,2      4.52,8  (7823)    6.00
K/6         81. Stöckli Patrick, Sursee             95 Turnverein Sursee              6.27,8      1.09,3  (5297)    4.10
K/26        41. Stöckli Patrik                      83 Schötz                        20.25,1      3.03,9 (17224)    3.42
15         251. Stöckli Roland, Willisau            70 Emmi Schweiz AG                8.59,1      2.37,4 (15389)    4.16
K/31        42. Stöckli Ruedi                       38 Sursee                        33.28,2     12.53,4 (10928)    6.05
K/6        309. Stöckli Sandro                      98 Sursee                         7.58,7      2.40,2  (5376)    5.08
K/21        40. Stöckli Sarah                       82 Hohenrain                     17.02,5      3.40,5  (3809)    4.29
K/29       103. Stöckli Willy                       55 Schötz                        22.39,4      4.41,0   (589)    4.07
S/4        374. Stockoruy Tina, Buchrain            93 Dorf, Buchrain                 9.08,3      3.24,2  (4353)    5.53
K/22         8. Stofer Rita                         65 Hochdorf                      14.57,2      1.14,7 (11588)    3.56
K/29        98. Stoffel Roger                       62 Niederhasli                   22.26,7      4.28,3   (590)    4.04
15         124. Stoicova Vesna, Horw                78 Schurter AG                    8.11,0      1.49,3 (15026)    3.53
K/7         86. Stojic Marina                       93 Ebikon                         7.03,4      1.27,3 (19738)    4.33
15        1379. Stökli-Pacera Didi E., Luzern       56 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     17.22,1     11.00,4 (14910)    8.16
15          57. Stolz Robert, Buchrain              71 Perlen Papier AG               7.38,4      1.16,7 (14717)    3.38
K/21       148. Stoop Mirjam                        83 Flums                         20.40,1      7.18,1  (3850)    5.26
S/2         40. Stössel Stefan, Luzern              94 Schädrüti, Luzern              6.53,2      1.05,8  (3066)    4.26
15         652. Stössel Zeno, Horw                  53 HS für Technik+Architektu     10.46,8      4.25,1 (15165)    5.08
K/14        92. Strasser Julian                     92 Emmenbrücke                    9.03,3      1.45,1  (2730)    4.18
15         881. Strasser Lisbeth, Schüpfheim        58 MediData AG                   11.43,8      5.22,1 (14067)    5.35
K/21         9. Strasser Nadine, Oberdorf BL        85 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet      15.06,8      1.44,8  (3721)    3.58
15        1386. Strasser Reini, Luzern              70 Rest. Altstättli, Luzern      20.14,8     13.53,1 (15366)    9.38
15        1120. Strässle Christof, Horw             59 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.15,7      6.54,0 (14417)    6.18
K/29       244. Strässle Christof                   59 Horw                          25.45,2      7.46,8   (591)    4.40
K/13       101. Strässle Nicole                     92 Horw                           9.48,8      2.22,1 (11142)    4.40
K/23        11. Strässle Ruth                       60 Horw                          16.28,5      2.08,9 (16078)    4.20
S/2        233. Strauss Luana, Luzern               94 Säli, Luzern                   8.45,1      2.57,7  (3037)    5.38
S/10       300. Strebel Jana, Kriens                92 Dorf, Kriens                  11.48,4      4.04,0  (7854)    5.37
K/25         5. Strebel Josy                        29 Unterägeri                    22.02,2      2.15,4 (15607)    5.47
S/2        106. Strebel Mauro, Kriens               93 Grossfeld, Kriens              7.23,0      1.35,6  (3055)    4.45
K/28       262. Streckeisen Markus                  73 Zürich                        24.39,0      6.46,0 (16594)    4.28
K/6        321. Streit Dominik, Wolhusen            97 TV  Wolhusen                   8.09,7      2.51,2  (5028)    5.15
K/26       112. Strickler Thomas                    80 Neuheim                       22.47,3      5.26,1 (17131)    4.08
15         221. Strobel Klaus, Adligenswil          70 Kantonsspital Röngten          8.48,7      2.27,0 (14506)    4.11
K/21        59. Strub Carmen                        83 Volketswil                    17.30,5      4.08,5  (3898)    4.36
K/24        45. Strub Jeannette                     49 Lenzburg                      24.52,8     10.16,7  (4825)    6.32
K/26       178. Strub Marco, FL-Triesen             79 Zentralschweizerische Pol     26.04,3      8.43,1 (17028)    4.44
K/22        47. Strub Patricia                      71 Egerkingen                    17.52,5      4.10,0 (11674)    4.42
S/10        47. Stübi Patrick, Malters              92 Bündtmättli, Malters           8.48,0      1.03,6  (7567)    4.11
K/11        16. Stücheli Tamara                     87 Kriens                         8.28,8      1.05,0  (5744)    4.02
K/29        97. Stucki Beat                         59 Untersiggenthal               22.24,9      4.26,5   (690)    4.04
K/19        13. Stucki David                        88 Horw                          14.15,0      2.00,9 (13530)    3.45
S/10        15. Stückler Martin, Meggen             90 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.21,0      0.36,6  (7849)    3.58
15         856. Studer Barbara, Strengelbach        69 Kantonsspital Praxislehre     11.37,1      5.15,4 (14573)    5.31
K/29       371. Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                       32.59,5     15.01,1   (691)    5.59
15        1251. Studer Guido, Sachseln              39 Kantonsspital Obwalden        14.11,6      7.49,9 (15274)    6.45
K/22       145. Studer Hanna                        65 Luzern                        22.29,1      8.46,6 (11652)    5.55
K/28       105. Studer Josef                        66 Willisau                      21.58,0      4.05,0 (16684)    3.59
K/13       116. Studer Kerstin, Kriens              91 LC Luzern                      9.57,0      2.30,3 (11012)    4.44
S/10       221. Studer Kilian, Schachen LU          92 Breite, Schachen              10.25,1      2.40,7  (7731)    4.57
K/23        75. Studer Lisbeth                      64 Kriens                        20.06,0      5.46,4 (16111)    5.17
K/6        155. Studer Lukas, Schüpfheim            94 LAR Schüpfheim                 6.53,3      1.34,8  (5092)    4.26
K/28       221. Studer Martin                       69 Nottwil                       24.02,6      6.09,6 (16760)    4.22
K/29       326. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen                28.12,8     10.14,4   (592)    5.07
S/4         16. Studer Moritz, Luzern               94 Felsberg, Luzern               6.18,4      0.34,3  (4045)    4.04
K/26        59. Studer Peter, Luzern                78 47OEUF                        20.57,2      3.36,0 (17058)    3.48
15        1174. Studer Peter, Luzern 1 Annahme      71 Die Schweizerische Post,      13.27,0      7.05,3 (15305)    6.24
15         991. Studer Regina, Luzern               64 Klinik St. Anna, Luzern       12.21,5      5.59,8 (15140)    5.53
15         407. Studer Reto, Obernau                72 Therapiezentrum Lehn           9.37,0      3.15,3 (15468)    4.34
S/10       296. Studer Roger, Schachen LU           91 Breite, Schachen              11.40,9      3.56,5  (7732)    5.33
15         986. Studer Roland, Rothenburg           67 Stadtvervaltung Sursee        12.20,5      5.58,8 (15462)    5.52
15         676. Studer Sabine, Luzern               76 Amtsgericht Luzern-Stadt,     10.49,7      4.28,0 (14027)    5.09
K/21       211. Studer Valérie, Ecublens VD         82 CSS Vericherung, Luzern       26.00,4     12.38,4  (3831)    6.50
K/26       184. Studhalter Franz                    ?? Oberwil BL                    26.26,4      9.05,2 (17132)    4.48
K/31        18. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    26.45,7      6.10,9 (10929)    4.51
K/6        180. Studhalter Pascal, Rothenburg       93 TSV Rothenburg                 7.05,6      1.47,1  (5107)    4.34
K/23        49. Studhalter Ruth                     59 Ebikon                        18.53,6      4.34,0 (16130)    4.58
S/10       233. Studhalter Sarah, Horw              92 Hofmatt, Horw                 10.29,6      2.45,2  (7625)    4.59
15         800. Stüdle Roland, Luzern               62 BDO Visura                    11.17,0      4.55,3 (14761)    5.22
15        1001. Stulz Peter, Luzern                 46 Kantonsspital Chirurgie B     12.25,2      6.03,5 (14433)    5.54
K/29       285. Stürmlin Herbert                    58 Küssnacht am Rigi             26.33,4      8.35,0   (593)    4.49
15         698. Sturzenegger Rainer, Kriens         62 BDO Visura                    10.54,8      4.33,1 (14762)    5.11
K/21       128. Stutz Barbara                       86 Schötz                        19.47,5      6.25,5  (3811)    5.12
K/29       251. Stutz Fredy                         64 Zürich                        25.51,2      7.52,8   (692)    4.42
K/23       121. Stutz Karin                         64 Hellbühl                      22.33,5      8.13,9 (16079)    5.56
S/2        255. Stutz Michelle, Luzern              94 Hubelmatt, Luzern              9.06,6      3.19,2  (3083)    5.52
K/6        332. Stutz Raphael                       96 Adligenswil                    8.24,8      3.06,3  (5244)    5.25
K/23        58. Stutz Rita                          60 Hohenrain                     19.12,7      4.53,1 (16126)    5.03
K/28       241. Stutz Roger                         70 Kriens                        24.22,6      6.29,6 (16595)    4.25
15          58. Stutz Toni, Schötz                  67 BAER AG, 6403 Küssnacht        7.38,8      1.17,1 (15101)    3.38
K/26        35. Stutzer Martin                      80 Steinerberg                   20.12,5      2.51,3 (17210)    3.40
K/21       108. Styger Corinne                      84 Bürglen UR                    19.10,0      5.48,0 (19280)    5.02
S/10       308. Sucur Anja, Kriens                  92 Dorf, Kriens                  11.58,1      4.13,7  (7855)    5.41
S/4        106. Süess Aline, Sempach Stadt          94 Tormatt, Sempach-Stadt         7.05,3      1.21,2  (4030)    4.34
15         847. Süess Joseph, Sursee                64 CKW- netzbau Sursee           11.33,8      5.12,1 (14840)    5.30
K/29        51. Süess Markus                        62 Schüpfheim                    21.27,2      3.28,8   (693)    3.54
K/6         71. Süess Pascal                        94 Schüpfheim                     6.22,3      1.03,8  (5309)    4.06
K/6        268. Sukumanchant Sandy                  93 Emmen                          7.37,1      2.18,6  (5356)    4.54
S/10       197. Sulejmani Flamur, Küssnacht am Rigi 92 Seematt, Küssnacht            10.11,4      2.27,0  (7681)    4.51
15         908. Sulejmani Mitat, Zug                88 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     11.51,8      5.30,1 (14911)    5.38
S/4        359. Sulic Daniela, Luzern               93 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.52,0      3.07,9  (4230)    5.43
15        1100. Sumi Isabelle, Gross                74 Spital Einsideln              13.02,7      6.41,0 (14058)    6.12
S/9         34. Suppiger Angeline, Buttisholz       92 Buttisholz                     9.47,8      1.10,6  (2315)    4.39
K/7         42. Suppiger Elvira, Adligenswil        93 LC Luzern                      6.40,2      1.04,1 (10011)    4.18
K/21        64. Suppiger Franziska                  82 Rothenburg                    17.36,5      4.14,5  (3884)    4.38
15        1178. Suppiger Patrick, Sursee            77 Fasnachtsmusik Notenheuer     13.27,9      7.06,2 (14927)    6.24
K/7        230. Suppiger Sabine                     94 Meggen                         8.03,2      2.27,1 (10234)    5.11
15        1004. Sury Ursula, Horw                   61 Advokatur Sury Brun Hool      12.25,4      6.03,7 (14110)    5.54
S/2         94. Süss Noemi, Ebikon                  94 Innerschachen, Ebikon          7.20,1      1.32,7  (3121)    4.43
S/4        218. Suter Alexandra, Beromünster        93 Beromünster                    7.39,8      1.55,7  (4272)    4.56
S/10       154. Suter Dominik, Meggen               ?? Hofmatt, Meggen                9.48,7      2.04,3  (7750)    4.40
S/2        238. Suter Jennifer, Luzern              94 Maihof, Luzern                 8.48,5      3.01,1  (3005)    5.40
S/2         46. Suter Laurenzia, Beromünster        94 Beromünster                    6.58,8      1.11,4  (3203)    4.30
K/14       103. Suter Marco                         92 Weggis                         9.09,3      1.51,1  (2731)    4.21
15         937. Suter Petra, Goldau                 76 Rail Away AG                  12.04,6      5.42,9 (14656)    5.45
K/28       340. Suter Pirmin, Steinhausen           69 Cross Country Sport           26.40,0      8.47,0 (16596)    4.50
15         770. Suter Rico, Zug                     65 Zuger Kantonsspital, Zug      11.11,2      4.49,5 (15325)    5.19
15         438. Suter Robert, Emmen                 57 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.46,6      3.24,9 (14090)    4.39
S/4        308. Suter Sarah, Rothenburg             93 Hermolingen, Rothenburg        8.18,8      2.34,7  (4220)    5.21
15        1374. Sutter Beatrice, Udligenswil        58 Mobility CarSharing Schwe     16.17,4      9.55,7 (14169)    7.45
K/21        38. Sutter Claudia, Buchrain            83 STV Buchrain Aktive           16.58,5      3.36,5  (3731)    4.28
K/22        82. Sutter Doris, Hohenrain             71 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     19.19,7      5.37,2 (11508)    5.05
K/26       143. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach                 24.06,4      6.45,2 (17133)    4.22
15         957. Sutter Josef, Horw                  55 Weber AG                      12.10,9      5.49,2 (14178)    5.48
K/29       203. Syfrig Beat                         61 Hünenberg                     24.38,6      6.40,2   (596)    4.28

Total 772



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.