Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/29       227. Nadig Linard                        62 Cham                          25.18,3      7.19,9   (720)    4.36
15         528. Naef Hans, Rothenburg               52 AXIMA AG Luzern               10.10,2      3.48,5 (14680)    4.50
15         338. Naef Markus, Hochdorf               65 Freizeitgruppe 4B Fenster      9.18,1      2.56,4 (14597)    4.25
K/23        89. Naef Regula                         63 Forch                         20.40,8      6.21,2 (19851)    5.26
K/7        123. Naef Susanna                        95 Oberdürnten                    7.15,0      1.38,9 (19746)    4.40
K/29        35. Näf Beat, Beromünster               55 LR Beromünster                20.50,9      2.52,5   (401)    3.47
K/29       271. Näf Walter                          57 Luzern                        26.10,5      8.12,1   (709)    4.45
K/29       337. Näf Werner, Neuenkirch              59 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     28.32,4     10.34,0   (431)    5.11
S/10       124. Nager Alex, Buchrain                92 Hinterleisibach, Buchrain      9.31,8      1.47,4  (7779)    4.32
S/9         23. Nager Ladina, Meggen                91 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.34,1      0.56,9  (2330)    4.33
K/6        141. Najer Joel, Dagmersellen            93 STV Dagmersellen               6.48,6      1.30,1  (5140)    4.23
15        1113. Nalawade Jeetesh, Ebikon            75 Schindler Aufzüge AG          13.10,2      6.48,5 (15190)    6.16
K/28       229. Näpflin Adrian                      73 Buochs                        24.08,7      6.15,7 (16551)    4.23
K/23        97. Näpflin Cécile                      63 Ennetbürgen                   21.10,1      6.50,5 (16057)    5.34
K/14        32. Näpflin Cyrill, Ebikon              91 TV Inwil                       8.16,9      0.58,7  (2737)    3.56
K/20        32. Näpflin David, Beckenried           89 LA Niedwalden                 15.56,8      2.52,8 (15740)    4.11
K/6         77. Näpflin Fabian, Ennetbürgen         94 LA Niedwalden                  6.26,5      1.08,0  (5122)    4.09
K/29        60. Näpflin Hans, Ennetbürgen           62 STV Ennetbürgen               21.31,8      3.33,4   (421)    3.54
K/23       109. Näpflin Karin                       64 Buchrain                      21.47,8      7.28,2 (16058)    5.44
K/6         55. Näpflin Lukas, Ennetbürgen          93 STV Ennetbürgen                6.12,3      0.53,8  (5130)    4.00
K/26       164. Näpflin Marc                        83 Beckenried                    25.14,4      7.53,2 (17186)    4.35
K/33         6. Näpflin Sabrina, Cham               85 LK Zug                         9.06,7      0.35,5   (357)    3.44
K/6         69. Näpflin Severin                     94 Beckenried                     6.20,5      1.02,0  (5220)    4.05
K/29       125. Näpflin Urs                         63 Buchrain                      23.12,0      5.13,6   (559)    4.13
K/20        76. Nauer David                         90 Kriens                        18.40,0      5.36,0 (15767)    4.54
K/11        41. Nauer Rebecca                       87 Kriens                        14.06,0      6.42,2  (5736)    6.42
K/22       166. Neapole Allison                     71 Geneva                        28.10,1     14.27,6 (11570)    7.24
K/29       225. Neeser Roland                       55 Wohlen                        25.17,0      7.18,6   (710)    4.35
S/9         66. Nef Larissa, Littau                 92 Rönnimoos, Littau             10.20,8      1.43,6  (2422)    4.55
K/31        32. Negele Ulrich                       29 Küssnacht                     30.03,3      9.28,5 (10921)    5.27
15        1341. Negele Ulrich, Küssnacht            29 dermacenter küssnacht         15.29,3      9.07,6 (14015)    7.22
K/34        13. Nejedly Michael                     70 Tschechien                    26.09,5      1.21,3    (19)    3.03
K/28       161. Neu Alexander                       72 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            23.07,5      5.14,5 (16674)    4.12
K/7        207. Neuenschwander Andrea Kristina      96 Langnau i. E.                  7.52,9      2.16,8 (19716)    5.05
K/13        44. Neuenschwander Martina              92 Langnau i. E.                  8.59,8      1.33,1 (11123)    4.17
35          12. Neuenschwander Maya                 80 Schweiz                       14.29,6      1.33,1   (115)    3.27
K/29        40. Neuenschwander Paul                 60 Langnau i. E.                 20.55,0      2.56,6   (560)    3.48
K/14        70. Neyer David                         92 Horw                           8.49,1      1.30,9  (2720)    4.11
K/7         45. Neyer Rahel                         94 Horw                           6.41,8      1.05,7 (10213)    4.19
35          11. Ngotho Jane                         69 Kenya                         14.26,5      1.30,0   (119)    3.26
S/10       288. Nguyen Mathäus, Küssnacht am Rigi   92 Seematt, Küssnacht            11.31,3      3.46,9  (7685)    5.29
S/2         59. Nick David, Risch                   95 Altes Schulhaus, Risch         7.08,0      1.20,6  (3029)    4.36
K/23       136. Nicollier Barbara                   63 Baar                          31.01,2     16.41,6 (16059)    8.09
K/13       205. Nicollier Eliane                    92 Baar                          12.41,7      5.15,0 (11124)    6.02
K/26        46. Nideröst Florian                    77 Steinerberg                   20.28,6      3.07,4 (17229)    3.43
K/18        15. Niederberger Adrian                 86 Dallenwil                     14.23,6      1.58,3 (10718)    3.47
K/22        54. Niederberger Agnèse                 72 Luzern                        18.19,4      4.36,9 (11644)    4.49
K/28        73. Niederberger Andreas                70 Büren NW                      21.16,4      3.23,4 (16552)    3.52
K/13       153. Niederberger Angela, Ennetbürgen    91 STV Ennetbürgen               10.34,6      3.07,9 (11066)    5.02
K/7        317. Niederberger Franciska              95 Udligenswil                    9.02,0      3.25,9 (10303)    5.49
15        1315. Niederberger Guido, Menznau         70 Balmer-Etienne AG, Gruppe     14.51,3      8.29,6 (14968)    7.04
S/4        370. Niederberger Julia, Luzern          92 Säli, Luzern                   9.02,4      3.18,3  (4420)    5.49
K/28        58. Niederberger Martin, Gersau         74 STV Gersau                    20.45,2      2.52,2 (16408)    3.46
K/29       282. Niederberger Rainer, Ennetbürgen    64 STV Ennetbürgen               26.21,5      8.23,1   (422)    4.47
S/4        280. Niederberger Ramon, Luzern          94 Säli, Luzern                   8.08,2      2.24,1  (4072)    5.14
K/28        81. Niederberger René, Gersau           72 STV Gersau                    21.29,4      3.36,4 (16409)    3.54
K/12        64. Niederberger Sandra                 90 Dallenwil                      9.30,9      2.09,1  (9592)    4.31
S/9        105. Niederberger Tamara, Littau         91 Rönnimoos, Littau             11.06,0      2.28,8  (2423)    5.17
K/26        73. Niederer Luzi                       83 Klosters Dorf                 21.21,6      4.00,4 (17212)    3.53
15        1039. Niedermann Herzog Andrea, Stans     66 Nidwaldner Kantonalbank A     12.38,4      6.16,7 (15095)    6.01
K/6        277. Nielen Lukas                        95 Horw                           7.39,3      2.20,8  (5221)    4.56
K/6         18. Nielen Tim                          94 Horw                           5.49,3      0.30,8  (5305)    3.45
15        1279. Nienhuis Martin, Luzern             81 Kantonsspital Röngten         14.33,5      8.11,8 (14505)    6.55
15         798. Nietlisbach Regula, Kriens          68 Coop                          11.16,5      4.54,8 (14852)    5.22
15        1235. Nietlispach Andreas, Luzern         59 Stadt Luzern                  14.04,7      7.43,0 (14788)    6.42
15         443. Nietlispach Renè, Menznau           78 Läufergruppe Migros Reide      9.47,8      3.26,1 (14953)    4.39
K/6        115. Nietschke Maximilian                94 Burg AG                        6.41,7      1.23,2  (5351)    4.19
S/4        318. Nigg Seraina, Egolzwil              93 Egolzwil                       8.29,3      2.45,2  (4291)    5.28
S/10        41. Nikaj Florian, Beromünster          91 Beromünster                    8.42,4      0.58,0  (7792)    4.08
S/10       235. Nikaj Liridan, Beromünster          91 Beromünster                   10.31,6      2.47,2  (7793)    5.00
15        1202. Nikq Liridona, Reussbühl            82 maxonmotors, Sachseln         13.37,7      7.16,0 (15066)    6.29
15         962. Nimi Orly, Zug                      88 Heipedagogische Schule Zu     12.11,8      5.50,1 (14905)    5.48
K/6        327. Nirupendran Nithuran, Sursee        94 Turnverein Sursee              8.18,6      3.00,1  (5292)    5.21
K/28       369. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                        27.55,1     10.02,1 (16553)    5.04
S/2        240. Noack Aline, Obernau                94 Obernau                        8.49,4      3.02,0  (3017)    5.41
S/9        144. Nokaj Lirie, Buttisholz             91 Buttisholz                    14.36,3      5.59,1  (2336)    6.57
15         183. Nölly Josef, Weggis                 78 CREDIT SUISSE, Luzern          8.36,5      2.14,8 (15415)    4.05
K/21       141. Noser Manuela                       83 Adligenswil                   20.28,4      7.06,4  (3794)    5.23
15          66. Nosetti Pascal, Emmenbruecke        83 Lightblue Kriens               7.42,7      1.21,0 (14008)    3.40
S/4        188. Notter Yannik, Meggen               93 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.26,5      1.42,4  (4066)    4.48
S/10       214. Notz Sandro, Küssnacht am Rigi      92 Seematt, Küssnacht            10.22,2      2.37,8  (7686)    4.56
S/10       190. Nrecaj Luz, Vitznau                 91 Dorf, Vitznau                 10.08,3      2.23,9  (7821)    4.49
S/9        145. Nrecaj Martina, Vitznau             92 Dorf, Vitznau                 16.56,7      8.19,5  (2419)    8.04
K/23        60. Nussbaumer Edith                    62 Baar                          19.22,4      5.02,8 (16060)    5.05
K/31        29. Nussbaumer Herbert                  41 Zug                           29.01,2      8.26,4 (10935)    5.16
K/13       193. Nussbaumer Lea                      92 Cham                          11.59,0      4.32,3 (11125)    5.42
S/4        311. Nussbaumer Samuel, Dagmersellen     93 Chilefeld, Dagmersellen        8.19,1      2.35,0  (4381)    5.22
S/4         79. Nützi Andrea, Meggen                93 Hofmatt, Meggen                6.59,0      1.14,9  (4067)    4.30
K/21        48. Nydegger Fabia                      85 Davos Platz                   17.14,4      3.52,4  (3795)    4.32
K/23       128. Nydegger Heidi                      56 Davos Platz                   23.16,4      8.56,8 (16108)    6.07
K/30        90. Nydegger Paul                       53 Davos Platz                   27.14,4      7.54,9  (9782)    4.57
K/23        74. Nyfeler Anita                       58 Dotzigen                      20.04,7      5.45,1 (16061)    5.17
K/26       114. Nyfeler Marco                       83 Dotzigen                      22.49,0      5.27,8 (17109)    4.08

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.