Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/21       212. Haack Annkathrin                    83 Morschach                     26.11,5     12.49,5  (3761)    6.53
K/7         77. Haas Claudine                       93 Sursee                         6.59,5      1.23,4 (10257)    4.30
K/12        37. Haas Daniela                        89 Schwyz                         8.53,4      1.31,6 (19162)    4.14
K/24        19. Haas Edith                          45 Binningen                     19.56,0      5.19,9  (4811)    5.14
K/14       124. Haas Elio, Luzern                   92 LC Luzern                      9.26,4      2.08,2  (2608)    4.29
K/7        250. Haas Jasmin, Ebikon                 96 LR Ebikon                      8.10,3      2.34,2 (10042)    5.16
K/12        90. Haas Joelle                         89 Sursee                        10.09,3      2.47,5  (9578)    4.50
K/23       133. Haas-Landaeta Beatriz               58 Emmenbrücke                   23.48,1      9.28,5 (16123)    6.15
K/7         25. Haas Melanie, Ebikon                93 LR Ebikon                      6.21,4      0.45,3 (10043)    4.06
K/6        155. Haas Nicolas                        96 Sursee                         6.53,3      1.34,8  (5274)    4.26
K/7        267. Haas Ramona                         93 Dierikon                       8.18,5      2.42,4 (10174)    5.21
15          44. Haas Raphaël, Luzern                78 Universität Luzern             7.33,9      1.12,2 (14885)    3.36
15         114. Haas Reto, Sachseln                 86 Schurter AG                    8.08,0      1.46,3 (15016)    3.52
15         392. Haas Roman, Emmenbrücke             87 Sicuro Central AG              9.33,1      3.11,4 (14841)    4.32
15         863. Haas Sandra, Luzern 1 Annahme       75 Die Schweizerische Post,      11.38,5      5.16,8 (15291)    5.32
S/4        384. Haas Sophia, Malters                93 Bündtmättli, Malters           9.40,9      3.56,8  (4407)    6.14
K/13        30. Haas Tanja, Ebikon                  91 LR Ebikon                      8.53,2      1.26,5 (11026)    4.13
S/2        205. Habegger Olivia, Greppen            94 Greppen                        8.17,3      2.29,9  (3058)    5.20
15         632. Häberli Ruedi, Luzern               63 Zuger Kantonsspital, Zug      10.39,4      4.17,7 (15320)    5.04
K/13       185. Habermacher Livia                   92 Meggen                        11.30,4      4.03,7 (11101)    5.28
15         297. Habermacher Roger, Küssnacht am Rig ?? CKW-Fitness                    9.09,4      2.47,7 (14931)    4.21
15         375. Hablützel Markus, Seewen            67 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.28,9      3.07,2 (14393)    4.30
K/21        35. Hächler Doris                       79 Bern                          16.50,4      3.28,4  (3762)    4.25
15         765. Häcki Stefan, Emmenbrücke 1         63 Stadt Luzern                  11.09,1      4.47,4 (14779)    5.18
K/30       119. Hadorn Alfred                       47 Muri                          32.40,3     13.20,8  (9776)    5.56
K/28       288. Haechler Stefan                     66 Luzern                        25.20,5      7.27,5 (16488)    4.36
K/30        92. Haefeli Kurt                        54 Adligenswil                   27.17,0      7.57,5  (9724)    4.57
S/4         65. Haefeli Marco, Meggen               93 Zentral, Meggen                6.54,2      1.10,1  (4199)    4.27
K/26       139. Haefeli Pascal                      83 Bern                          24.02,9      6.41,7 (17195)    4.22
K/28       377. Haefliger Daniel                    71 St. Sulpice                   28.22,8     10.29,8 (16737)    5.09
S/4        152. Häfeli Sarah, Horw                  93 Allmend, Horw                  7.19,7      1.35,6  (4098)    4.43
K/7        262. Häfliger Andrea                     96 Kriens                         8.15,9      2.39,8 (10298)    5.19
15         236. Häfliger Beat, Emmenbrücke          75 CSS Skywalkers                 8.55,3      2.33,6 (15033)    4.14
K/22       160. Häfliger Irma                       65 Ruswil                        24.24,0     10.41,5 (11542)    6.25
K/7        322. Häfliger Jana, Zell LU              95 Jugi Zell                      9.07,9      3.31,8 (10072)    5.53
K/7        330. Häfliger Karin, Zell LU             93 Jugi Zell                      9.13,8      3.37,7 (10073)    5.57
K/22        91. Häfliger-Kunz Priska                68 Mauensee                      19.54,4      6.11,9 (11543)    5.14
K/14        19. Häfliger Lucas, Buchrain            92 Jugendriege STV Buchrain       7.55,2      0.37,0  (2620)    3.46
K/14       139. Häfliger Marc, Zell LU              92 Jugi Zell                      9.34,6      2.16,4  (2649)    4.33
S/10        48. Häfliger Meinrad, Schenkon          91 Grundhof, Schenkon             8.49,2      1.04,8  (7838)    4.12
15         170. Häfliger Oliver, Luzern             84 Hotel Monopol                  8.32,5      2.10,8 (14346)    4.04
K/20        45. Häfliger Pascal, Grossdietwil       90 STV Altbüron                  16.31,3      3.27,3 (15700)    4.20
K/29       201. Häfliger Peter                      59 Luzern                        24.36,8      6.38,4   (507)    4.28
K/12        22. Häfliger Petra, Fischbach LU        90 STV Willisau                   8.35,0      1.13,2  (9508)    4.05
15        1337. Häfliger Petra, Grossdietwil        78 Raiffeisenbank Nottwil        15.25,3      9.03,6 (14990)    7.20
15         520. Häfliger Roland, Sursee             60 AMAG Luzern                   10.08,9      3.47,2 (14858)    4.49
K/29       268. Häfliger Roland                     64 Willisau                      26.07,3      8.08,9   (750)    4.44
K/14        25. Häfliger Roman                      92 Willisau                       8.03,4      0.45,2  (2768)    3.50
K/7        195. Häfliger Sarah, Langnau b. Reiden   96 Jugi Langnau b. Reiden         7.46,2      2.10,1 (10089)    5.00
K/11        19. Häfliger Sibylle                    87 Hinwil                         8.53,6      1.29,8  (5719)    4.14
K/7        265. Häfliger Simone                     96 Kriens                         8.17,6      2.41,5 (10299)    5.21
S/10         9. Häfliger Stephan, Luzern            92 Felsberg, Luzern               8.07,5      0.23,1  (7634)    3.52
S/2        195. Häfliger Susan, Luzern              94 Felsberg, Luzern               8.09,0      2.21,6  (3133)    5.15
S/10       204. Häfliger Tobias, Wauwil             91 Linde, Wauwil                 10.17,5      2.33,1  (7764)    4.54
K/29        52. Häfliger Urs                        64 Büron                         21.27,7      3.29,3   (508)    3.54
K/28       146. Hafner Heinz                        66 Hasle LU                      22.50,3      4.57,3 (16489)    4.09
K/34        15. Hafner Jörg                         65 Schweiz                       26.21,8      1.33,6     (7)    3.04
K/6        183. Hafner Peter                        93 Luzern                         7.07,3      1.48,8  (5179)    4.35
K/26       213. Hafner Peter, Uffikon               75 Zentralschweizerische Pol     30.56,3     13.35,1 (17011)    5.37
K/26        97. Hafner Roger, Wolhusen              77 TV  Wolhusen                  22.21,6      5.00,4 (17042)    4.03
S/10       118. Hafner Roland, Hasle LU             91 Hasle                          9.30,2      1.45,8  (7670)    4.31
K/14       176. Hafner Thomas, Richenthal           91 Jugi Richenthal               10.47,8      3.29,6  (2628)    5.08
15         128. Hägeli Marc, Luzern                 80 Schurter AG                    8.12,2      1.50,5 (15017)    3.54
K/6          8. Hägler Niggi                        93 Hölstein                       5.33,4      0.14,9  (5374)    3.35
K/34        20. Hagmann Markus                      75 Schweiz                       27.05,0      2.16,8    (13)    3.09
K/29       334. Hagmann Peter                       64 Baar                          28.28,8     10.30,4   (509)    5.10
S/10        52. Hahti Lirdona, Pfaffnau             92 Primar, Pfaffnau               8.51,0      1.06,6  (7700)    4.12
K/7        287. Haldimann Olivia                    95 Udligenswil                    8.30,0      2.53,9 (10300)    5.29
15         713. Hälg Claudia, Luzern                66 Touring Club Schweiz          10.58,0      4.36,3 (14101)    5.13
K/29       242. Haller Eddy                         63 Sarnen                        25.43,0      7.44,6   (510)    4.40
K/29        84. Haller Roland                       62 Menziken                      22.10,5      4.12,1 (19934)    4.01
K/14        33. Häller Samuel                       92 Oberkirch LU                   8.17,2      0.59,0  (2703)    3.56
S/4        230. Halm Angela, Gisikon                93 Mühlematt, Gisikon             7.46,0      2.01,9  (4359)    5.00
K/29       182. Halter Hans                         57 Sempach Station               24.16,6      6.18,2 (19327)    4.24
S/2         16. Halter Jonas, Luzern                94 Säli, Luzern                   6.31,3      0.43,9  (3288)    4.12
K/21        94. Halter Margrit                      75 Horw                          18.43,1      5.21,1  (3763)    4.55
15         293. Halter Serge, Sachseln              71 Mobility CarSharing Schwe      9.08,8      2.47,1 (14161)    4.21
K/28       110. Halter Xavier, Weggis               71 Zentralschweizerische Pol     22.08,0      4.15,0 (16401)    4.01
15          26. Halter Xavier, Weggis               71 Kapo Luzern                    7.15,6      0.53,9 (14308)    3.27
K/26       160. Hammer Jörg                         82 Hohenrain                     25.03,1      7.41,9 (17165)    4.33
15         634. Hammer Milena, Luzern               79 Gran Casino Luzern AG         10.39,7      4.18,0 (15076)    5.04
K/21       193. Hänni Ruth                          78 Belp                          23.02,2      9.40,2  (3764)    6.03
K/12        43. Hänsli Karin, Rothenburg            90 TSV Rothenburg                 9.01,8      1.40,0  (9520)    4.18
15         981. Hanssen Jan, Luzern 16              77 Kantonsspital Orthopädie      12.19,5      5.57,8 (14511)    5.52
K/6        318. Hanswirth Kilian                    93 Saanen                         8.07,7      2.49,2  (5362)    5.14
S/2        189. Harder Nora, Luzern                 94 Felsberg, Luzern               8.05,5      2.18,1  (3134)    5.13
15         447. Hardt Flurin, Luzern                82 Gran Casino Luzern AG          9.48,8      3.27,1 (15077)    4.40
15        1299. Hardt Märi, Luzern                  80 Luzerner Kantonalbank         14.39,3      8.17,6 (14394)    6.58
K/26        62. Hartmann Manuel                     77 Köniz                         21.02,5      3.41,3 (17216)    3.49
15          93. Hasler Andreas, Luzern 1 Annahme    61 Die Schweizerische Post,       7.54,4      1.32,7 (15292)    3.45
K/21       205. Hasler Jasmin                       81 Einsiedeln                    24.31,5     11.09,5 (19283)    6.27
S/10       316. Hasler Nadine, Luzern               92 St.Karli, Luzern              12.14,1      4.29,7  (7845)    5.49
S/9         74. Haslimann Céline, Küssnacht am Rigi 91 Seematt, Küssnacht            10.32,1      1.54,9  (2380)    5.01
S/4        109. Hassani Ruholla, Root               92 St.Martin, Root                7.06,0      1.21,9  (4252)    4.34
K/30       115. Hässig Josef                        49 Rapperswil SG                 30.30,0     11.10,5  (9725)    5.32
15         252. Häuptli Patrick, Olten              69 Werthenstein Chemie AG         8.59,3      2.37,6 (14662)    4.16
S/2         96. Hauser Andrea, Adligenswil          94 Dorf, Adligenswil              7.20,6      1.33,2  (3253)    4.44
K/22       151. Hauser Barbara                      66 Luzern                        23.07,2      9.24,7 (11544)    6.05
K/21        77. Hauser Eveline                      83 Seelisberg                    18.09,5      4.47,5 (19277)    4.46
15        1123. Hauser Guido, Emmenbrücke           73 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.16,0      6.54,3 (14395)    6.19
S/2        115. Hauser Marina, Ballwil              95 Ballwil                        7.26,9      1.39,5  (3124)    4.48
K/28       356. Hauser Michi                        74 Luzern                        27.22,4      9.29,4 (16769)    4.58
K/28         1. Hauser René, Oberdorf NW            72 LA Niedwalden                 17.53,0       ----- (16422)    3.15
K/12        42. Hausheer Sibylle, Kleinwangen       90 AUDACIA Hochdorf               9.01,4      1.39,6  (9535)    4.17
15         364. Hausmann Oliver, Meggen             64 Klinik St. Anna, Luzern        9.24,1      3.02,4 (15130)    4.28
S/10        79. Haxhaj Labirot, Littau              92 Dorf, Littau                   9.05,0      1.20,6  (7709)    4.19
15         638. Haxhnikaj Setki, Luzern             82 Hotel NH Luzern, Luzern       10.42,3      4.20,6 (15429)    5.05
K/14        88. Hayoz Fabiano                       92 Rotkreuz                       9.00,5      1.42,3  (2704)    4.17
K/29       165. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Rotkreuz                      23.57,4      5.59,0   (511)    4.21
S/4        157. Hayoz Rauol, Luzern                 93 St.Karli, Luzern               7.20,7      1.36,6  (4147)    4.44
S/2        216. Hazera Uresa, Kriens                94 Grossfeld, Kriens              8.32,5      2.45,1  (3054)    5.30
K/7         32. Hebeisen Milena, Hohenrain          93 AUDACIA Hochdorf               6.31,6      0.55,5 (10122)    4.12
K/12        69. Hebeisen Rebecca, Hochdorf          90 AUDACIA Hochdorf               9.35,0      2.13,2  (9536)    4.33
K/20        63. Hebler Reto, Buttisholz             90 TV Juventus Buttisholz        17.47,1      4.43,1 (15716)    4.40
S/2        197. Hediger Angela, Buchrain            94 Dorf,  Buchrain                8.09,8      2.22,4  (3219)    5.16
S/9         73. Hediger Carmen, Küssnacht am Rigi   92 Seematt, Küssnacht            10.32,0      1.54,8  (2381)    5.00
K/13        86. Hediger Jasmin                      91 Muotathal                      9.32,8      2.06,1 (11171)    4.32
S/4         11. Hediger Matthias, Greppen           93 Greppen                        6.11,3      0.27,2  (4037)    3.59
K/14        50. Hediger Michael, Buchrain           92 Jugendriege STV Buchrain       8.29,6      1.11,4  (2621)    4.02
K/14        40. Hediger Oliver                      91 Greppen                        8.22,9      1.04,7  (2705)    3.59
S/4        223. Hediger Tobias, Greppen             94 Greppen                        7.41,9      1.57,8  (4038)    4.58
K/29       141. Hediger Werner                      60 Buchrain                      23.31,0      5.32,6   (512)    4.16
K/34         7. Hedrit Embaye                       76 Deutschland                   25.22,4      0.34,2    (16)    2.57
K/13       175. Heer Bettina                        91 Emmen                         11.09,5      3.42,8 (11102)    5.18
S/2        116. Heer Céline, Adligenswil            95 Dorf, Adligenswil              7.27,8      1.40,4  (3247)    4.48
K/26        71. Heer Daniel                         83 Ebikon                        21.20,1      3.58,9 (17153)    3.52
K/29       182. Heer Ernst, Boswil                  64 STV Root                      24.16,6      6.18,2   (411)    4.24
15         153. Heer Hans, Alberswil                72 Emmi Schweiz AG                8.23,9      2.02,2 (15373)    3.59
K/22        95. Heer Margrit                        67 Neuenkirch                    20.15,7      6.33,2 (11672)    5.19
K/29       129. Heer Reto                           62 Emmenbrücke                   23.17,2      5.18,8   (646)    4.14
15        1326. Heggli Claudia, Rickenbach LU       71 Kantonsspital Mikrobiolog     15.06,6      8.44,9 (14460)    7.11
K/28       293. Heggli-Lang Daniel                  66 Luzern                        25.32,6      7.39,6 (16490)    4.38
15         608. Heggli Mario, Luzern                71 Schindler Aufzüge AG          10.32,3      4.10,6 (15182)    5.01
K/28       313. Heggli Mario                        71 Luzern                        25.55,7      8.02,7 (16754)    4.42
15         601. Heggli Nadine, Luzern               77 ARAG Immobilien Treuhand      10.30,9      4.09,2 (15082)    5.00
K/28       332. Hegglin Markus                      69 Oberwil b. Zug                26.28,2      8.35,2 (16491)    4.48
S/4        196. Hegglin Patrick, Greppen            93 Greppen                        7.28,4      1.44,3  (4039)    4.49
15         423. Hegner Hans-Jörg, Rain              58 Suva Zentralschweiz, Luze      9.40,3      3.18,6 (15421)    4.36
S/9         76. Hegner Nadine, Rain                 91 Chrüzmatt, Rain               10.33,4      1.56,2  (2370)    5.01
K/29       193. Heimgartner Beat                    61 Luzern                        24.24,7      6.26,3   (513)    4.26
15         787. Heimgartner Rita, Zofingen          58 Mobility CarSharing Schwe     11.14,2      4.52,5 (14160)    5.21
15         114. Heimo Silvan, Emmenbrücke           85 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      8.08,0      1.46,3 (14076)    3.52
15         359. Hein Heinz-Michael, Udligenswil     61 Roche Instrument Center A      9.22,9      3.01,2 (15279)    4.28
K/29       120. Heini Daniel                        61 Hellbühl                      23.03,0      5.04,6   (671)    4.11
K/29       196. Heini Hans                          59 Meggen                        24.26,5      6.28,1   (757)    4.26
K/29        77. Heini Kurt                          63 Neuenkirch                    22.00,9      4.02,5   (756)    4.00
15         410. Heini Kurt, Horw                    59 HS für Technik+Architektu      9.37,9      3.16,2 (15156)    4.35
K/14       146. Heini Philip                        92 Meggen                         9.40,1      2.21,9  (2782)    4.36
K/14       180. Heiniger Stefan                     92 Kriens                        11.15,2      3.57,0  (2706)    5.21
K/28       343. Heinrich Daniel                     68 Kriens                        26.43,2      8.50,2 (16716)    4.51
K/18        31. Heinzer Andreas, Illgau             86 KTV Illgau                    17.22,8      4.57,5 (10707)    4.34
K/6        160. Heinzer Marco, Illgau               93 KTV Illgau                     6.54,7      1.36,2  (5064)    4.27
K/11        14. Heinzer Marianne, Schwyz            88 LR TV Ibach                    8.23,9      1.00,1  (5710)    3.59
K/23        38. Heinzer Monika                      61 Ibach                         18.16,9      3.57,3 (16034)    4.48
K/29        71. Heinzer Peter, Seewen SZ            59 LR TV Ibach                   21.52,1      3.53,7   (433)    3.58
K/6          9. Heinzer Silvan                      93 Schwyz                         5.34,6      0.16,1  (5337)    3.35
K/30        36. Hejda Antonin                       45 Fribourg                      23.26,6      4.07,1  (9726)    4.15
K/24        21. Hejda Eva                           48 Fribourg                      20.01,8      5.25,7  (4812)    5.16
15         208. Helbling Claudio, Luzern            78 Perlen Papier AG               8.44,7      2.23,0 (14705)    4.09
S/2        190. Helfenfinger Ramona, Kriens         93 Grossfeld, Kriens              8.07,7      2.20,3  (3047)    5.14
K/13       104. Helfenstein Andrina                 92 Hellbühl                       9.50,3      2.23,6 (11186)    4.41
K/26       211. Helfenstein Beat, Reiden            77 Zentralschweizerische Pol     30.55,2     13.34,0 (17012)    5.37
K/24        15. Helfenstein Emma                    49 Hergiswil LU                  18.59,1      4.23,0  (4813)    4.59
15          35. Helfenstein Franz, Emmenbrücke      72 Manor AG, Emmen                7.27,4      1.05,7 (14806)    3.33
S/4         89. Helfenstein Jan, Neuenkirch         93 Grünau, Neuenkirch             7.01,1      1.17,0  (4235)    4.31
K/20        70. Helfenstein Jonas                   90 Hellbühl                      18.23,0      5.19,0 (15784)    4.50
K/30        97. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  27.34,3      8.14,8  (9727)    5.00
K/29       213. Helfenstein Kurt                    60 Sempach Station               24.54,7      6.56,3   (514)    4.31
K/14       138. Helfenstein Michael, Buttisholz     92 TV Juventus Buttisholz         9.34,0      2.15,8  (2634)    4.33
15         240. Helfenstein Nina, Sarnen            78 Kantonsspital Obwalden         8.56,6      2.34,9 (15268)    4.15
K/28       200. Helfenstein Othmar                  67 Hellbühl                      23.46,8      5.53,8 (16492)    4.19
K/30       113. Helfenstein Peter                   46 Hergiswil LU                  29.59,4     10.39,9  (9728)    5.27
K/20        54. Helfenstein Peter, Buttisholz       90 TV Juventus Buttisholz        16.58,2      3.54,2 (15717)    4.27
15         104. Helfenstein Pia, Oberkirch LU       70 Kantonsspital Praxislehre      8.03,6      1.41,9 (14569)    3.50
K/26        52. Helfenstein Reto, Buttisholz        76 TV Juventus Buttisholz        20.43,4      3.22,2 (17045)    3.46
K/28        72. Helfenstein Roland                  69 Neuenkirch                    21.16,0      3.23,0 (16493)    3.52
K/29        47. Helfenstein Ruedi                   64 Hildisrieden                  21.21,7      3.23,3   (755)    3.53
K/12        94. Helfenstein Sidonia                 89 Hellbühl                      10.20,7      2.58,9  (9601)    4.55
15        1059. Helfenstein Sonja, Luzern 1 Annahme 76 Die Schweizerische Post,      12.45,1      6.23,4 (15293)    6.04
15          21. Helfenstein Toni, Emmen             71 Freizeitgruppe 4B Fenster      7.13,0      0.51,3 (14591)    3.26
S/9        132. Heller Anja, Beromünster            93 Beromünster                   12.05,6      3.28,4  (2404)    5.45
K/28       124. Heller Bruno                        71 Emmenbrücke                   22.24,8      4.31,8 (16771)    4.04
K/7        187. Heller Géraldine                    94 Steinhausen                    7.42,1      2.06,0 (10333)    4.58
K/14         6. Heller Kilian, Willisau             91 STV Willisau                   7.42,3      0.24,1  (2606)    3.40
K/6        308. Heller Mark                         95 Luzern                         7.58,6      2.40,1  (5181)    5.08
15         728. Heller Pascal, Luzern               77 Fellmann Tschümperlin Löt     11.00,7      4.39,0 (14632)    5.14
K/6         70. Heller Patrick, Willisau            96 STV Willisau Jugend            6.21,5      1.03,0  (5013)    4.06
S/2        157. Heller Rahel, Beromünster           96 Beromünster                    7.45,8      1.58,4  (3200)    5.00
K/28       192. Heller Roland, Luzern               72 KTV Schötz                    23.31,3      5.38,3 (16418)    4.16
K/6        118. Heller Roland, Willisau             93 STV Willisau Jugend            6.41,9      1.23,4  (5014)    4.19
K/6         37. Heller Stefan, Willisau             93 STV Willisau Jugend            6.01,7      0.43,2  (5015)    3.53
S/2         86. Hellmüller Vera, Ebikon             95 Innerschachen, Ebikon          7.17,0      1.29,6  (3117)    4.41
S/4        296. Helmi Jara, Luzern                  93 Büttenen, Luzern               8.13,4      2.29,3  (4313)    5.18
S/2        153. Hemmings Joshua, Littau             95 Dorf, Littau                   7.44,1      1.56,7  (3145)    4.59
15         605. Hemmings Sabina, Littau             66 Lötscher Tiefbau + Logist     10.31,4      4.09,7 (14744)    5.00
K/6        197. Hengartner Raphael, Reussbühl       94 TV Reussbühl                   7.11,4      1.52,9  (5055)    4.38
15        1018. Henseleit Birgit, Stans             61 Urs Wettstein Architektur     12.30,3      6.08,6 (14202)    5.57
15         857. Henseleit Jörg, Stans               60 Urs Wettstein Architektur     11.37,4      5.15,7 (14210)    5.32
15         572. Henseler Adrian, Baldegg            87 Freizeitgruppe 4B Fenster     10.23,1      4.01,4 (14599)    4.56
K/23        18. Henseler Heidi                      58 Udligenswil                   17.01,9      2.42,3 (16133)    4.28
K/31        22. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                      27.27,6      6.52,8 (10913)    4.59
K/6         12. Henseler Primin                     93 Goldau                         5.44,2      0.25,7  (5182)    3.42
K/23        36. Henseler-Sémon Doris                63 Goldau                        18.11,0      3.51,4 (16035)    4.47
15        1361. Henz Christina, Büren SO            79 CSS Alinghi Team              15.57,4      9.35,7 (15435)    7.35
15        1357. Henz Guido, Büren SO                53 CSS Alinghi Team              15.57,0      9.35,3 (15436)    7.35
15         375. Henzen Christoph, Eschenbach LU     60 Kantonsspital Diabetesber      9.28,9      3.07,2 (14424)    4.30
K/22       140. Herger Beatrice                     66 Affoltern am Albis            22.11,0      8.28,5 (11623)    5.50
K/26        49. Herger Bruno                        75 Altdorf UR                    20.35,0      3.13,8 (17235)    3.44
K/12         3. Herger Cynthia                      89 Altdorf UR                     7.45,5      0.23,7  (9550)    3.41
K/7         26. Herger Jill                         93 Altdorf UR                     6.22,8      0.46,7 (10176)    4.06
K/6         63. Herger Patrick, Illgau              93 KTV Illgau                     6.17,4      0.58,9  (5065)    4.03
K/13       170. Herger Petra, Illgau                91 KTV Illgau                    11.03,3      3.36,6 (11036)    5.15
K/28       165. Hermann Lukas                       74 Schachen LU                   23.10,8      5.17,8 (16494)    4.12
K/29       323. Herrmann Christian                  62 Andelfingen                   27.55,0      9.56,6   (515)    5.04
15         316. Hertwig Lukas, Luzern               76 Endoxon AG, Luzern             9.14,1      2.52,4 (14945)    4.23
15         196. Herzig Werner, Luzern               64 Kantonsspital Chirurgie B      8.41,6      2.19,9 (14430)    4.08
K/22        23. Herzog Andrea                       68 Ebikon                        16.29,7      2.47,2 (11545)    4.20
15        1124. Herzog Beat, Ebikon                 54 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.16,1      6.54,4 (14396)    6.19
15         631. Herzog Brigitte, Horw               70 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A     10.38,1      4.16,4 (14293)    5.03
S/10       265. Herzog Camille, Meggen              91 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.56,0      3.11,6  (7848)    5.12
K/23       129. Herzog Heidi                        55 Hochdorf                      23.24,1      9.04,5 (16036)    6.09
K/11        33. Herzog Livia                        88 Kriens                         9.57,4      2.33,6  (5746)    4.44
K/12        47. Herzog Priska                       89 Malters                        9.06,2      1.44,4  (9551)    4.20
K/28       395. Herzog Remo                         67 Ennetmoos                     30.47,9     12.54,9 (16495)    5.35
K/14       122. Herzog Reto                         92 Emmenbrücke                    9.22,3      2.04,1  (2707)    4.27
K/28       316. Herzog Rony                         66 Stans                         26.00,2      8.07,2 (16496)    4.43
K/7        320. Herzog Simone, Langnau b. Reiden    97 Jugi Langnau b. Reiden         9.04,5      3.28,4 (19743)    5.51
S/9         29. Hess Angelika, Weggis               92 Kirchmatt, Weggis              9.37,3      1.00,1  (2358)    4.34
S/4        232. Hess Anita, Meggen                  93 Zentral, Meggen                7.46,5      2.02,4  (4205)    5.00
S/2         55. Hess Lukas, Risch                   94 Altes Schulhaus, Risch         7.05,5      1.18,1  (3027)    4.34
S/4         69. Hess Marco, Oberglatt ZH            93 Jungwingert, Oberglatt ZH      6.55,5      1.11,4  (4138)    4.28
15         708. Hess Nicole, Buchrain               78 Perlen Papier AG              10.57,0      4.35,3 (14706)    5.12
K/28        71. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                      21.15,2      3.22,2 (16497)    3.51
K/13        77. Hess Sandra, Grafenort              92 LA Niedwalden                  9.27,9      2.01,2 (11060)    4.30
K/29        11. Hess Urs, Ebikon                    61 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     19.15,5      1.17,1   (427)    3.30
15         340. Hess Xaver, Kriens                  57 Kantonsspital Technischer      9.19,3      2.57,6 (14441)    4.26
15         433. Heusi Karl, Mettmenstetten          61 Mobility CarSharing Schwe      9.44,7      3.23,0 (14162)    4.38
K/22       162. Heutschi Esther                     67 Augst                         24.53,4     11.10,9 (11546)    6.33
K/29       312. Heyne Renè                          59 Zürich                        27.33,2      9.34,8   (516)    5.00
K/29        93. Hildbrand Othmar                    61 Auw                           22.23,0      4.24,6   (729)    4.04
15         590. Hildebrand Kurt, Horw               58 HS für Technik+Architektu     10.27,2      4.05,5 (15157)    4.58
K/29       135. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                      23.24,3      5.25,9   (517)    4.15
K/23        44. Hiltbrunner Hildegard               59 Buchrain                      18.29,9      4.10,3 (16113)    4.52
S/4        207. Hirschi Dominic, Adligenswil        93 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           7.31,8      1.47,7  (4115)    4.51
K/6        221. Hirschi Philipp                     95 Adligenswil                    7.19,3      2.00,8  (5344)    4.43
K/23         8. Hirt Ursula                         59 Eschenbach                    16.20,2      2.00,6 (19855)    4.17
S/4         44. Hischier Gabriel, Beromünster       93 Beromünster                    6.40,1      0.56,0  (4262)    4.18
K/23       108. Hochreuter Barbara                  64 Wittnau                       21.47,1      7.27,5 (16107)    5.43
15         357. Hochreuther Daniel, Frick           74 Freizeitgruppe 4B Fenster      9.22,8      3.01,1 (14592)    4.28
15        1215. Hochstrasser Chregi, Luzern         82 SV Konsi Luzern               13.49,5      7.27,8 (15481)    6.35
K/29       245. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten                 25.46,4      7.48,0   (738)    4.41
K/28       253. Hochuli Urs                         71 Zürich                        24.34,1      6.41,1 (16665)    4.28
K/23        20. Hodel Christine, Aesch LU           63 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     17.09,4      2.49,8 (16008)    4.30
S/10       289. Hodel Jana, Hochdorf                90 Arena, Hochdorf               11.31,5      3.47,1  (7517)    5.29
K/13       126. Hodel Jannine                       91 Reiden                        10.05,9      2.39,2 (11103)    4.48
K/26       134. Hodel Martin, Hergiswil LU          79 Zentralschweizerische Pol     23.51,7      6.30,5 (17014)    4.20
K/7         86. Hodel Martina, Aesch LU             93 AUDACIA Hochdorf               7.03,4      1.27,3 (10123)    4.33
15         777. Hodel Monika, Sursee                66 Stadtvervaltung Sursee        11.13,0      4.51,3 (15456)    5.20
K/6        260. Hodel Pascal, Sursee                95 Turnverein Sursee              7.35,2      2.16,7  (5291)    4.53
K/29        19. Hodel Pius                          64 Ettiswil                      19.53,1      1.54,7   (518)    3.36
K/6        314. Hodel Raphael, Hüswil               95 Jugi Zell                      8.03,1      2.44,6  (5072)    5.11
S/2        103. Hodel Roman, Obernau                95 Obernau                        7.22,7      1.35,3  (3022)    4.45
K/13       163. Hodel Tanja, Zell LU                91 Jugi Zell                     10.52,3      3.25,6 (11040)    5.10
K/30        55. Hodel Thomas                        48 Udligenswil                   24.56,2      5.36,7  (9777)    4.32
K/28       328. Hodel Werner                        66 Altishofen                    26.23,1      8.30,1 (16695)    4.47
K/19         3. Hodler Simon                        87 Haldi b.Schattdorf            13.07,5      0.53,4 (13546)    3.27
K/26        44. Hodler Thomas                       83 Haldi b.Schattdorf            20.26,0      3.04,8 (17209)    3.42
S/2        110. Hodzic Arif, Luzern                 95 Moosmatt, Luzern               7.25,0      1.37,6  (3107)    4.47
K/23        30. Hoeltz Ulrike                       61 D-Karlsruhe                   17.39,3      3.19,7 (16117)    4.38
S/2         99. Hof Patrizia, Luzern                94 Maihof, Luzern                 7.21,2      1.33,8  (3111)    4.44
K/24        18. Hofer Alice                         52 Littau                        19.43,7      5.07,6  (4814)    5.11
K/13       184. Hofer Angela                        92 Meggen                        11.28,9      4.02,2 (11104)    5.28
K/22       149. Hofer Christine                     67 Luzern                        22.54,9      9.12,4 (11609)    6.01
K/21         2. Hofer Nicole                        86 Entlebuch                     13.45,1      0.23,1  (3765)    3.37
K/7        189. Hofer Nina                          95 Obernau                        7.42,8      2.06,7 (10177)    4.58
K/11         9. Hofer Olivia                        88 Emmenbrücke                    8.09,8      0.46,0  (5740)    3.53
S/10         2. Hofer Silvan, Meggen                90 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.52,2      0.07,8  (7746)    3.44
K/26       214. Hofer Simon                         76 Chavornay                     31.11,0     13.49,8 (17090)    5.40
K/26        19. Hofer Stefan                        75 Luzern                        19.10,3      1.49,1 (17188)    3.29
K/30        14. Hofer Ueli                          46 Hildisrieden                  22.02,2      2.42,7  (9778)    4.00
K/12        26. Hofer Valeria                       90 Luzern                         8.43,0      1.21,2 (19159)    4.09
K/30        78. Hofer Werner                        ?? Obergösgen                    26.26,6      7.07,1 (19997)    4.48
K/28       331. Hoffmann Marco, Buochs              73 STV Ennetbürgen               26.27,6      8.34,6 (16423)    4.48
15         132. Hofmann Christiane, Rekingen AG     56 Tersuisse Multifils SA         8.14,3      1.52,6 (14220)    3.55
15         186. Hofmann Markus, Rekingen AG         54 Tersuisse Multifils SA         8.37,8      2.16,1 (14221)    4.06
K/28        49. Hofmann Patrick                     73 Leimbach                      20.34,7      2.41,7 (16498)    3.44
15        1184. Hofstätter Julius, Malters          49 Lötscher Tiefbau + Logist     13.29,1      7.07,4 (14745)    6.25
K/12       108. Hofstetter Bettina                  90 Seewen SZ                     11.11,2      3.49,4  (9597)    5.19
K/28       318. Hofstetter Simon                    68 Luzern                        26.00,7      8.07,7 (16499)    4.43
K/28        33. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Kriens                        20.01,1      2.08,1 (16500)    3.38
S/2        138. Hofstetter Yanick, Adligenswil      94 Dorf, Adligenswil              7.39,3      1.51,9  (3254)    4.56
15         836. Hofstetter Yvonne, Obernau          84 Suva Zentralschweiz, Luze     11.29,2      5.07,5 (15422)    5.28
15         846. Höin Liliana, Sempach Stadt         ?? CSS Skywalkers                11.33,5      5.11,8 (15442)    5.30
15        1099. Holdener Barbara, Willerzell        75 Spital Einsideln              13.02,0      6.40,3 (14054)    6.12
S/4          5. Holdener Elias, Beromünster         92 Beromünster                    5.52,6      0.08,5  (4275)    3.47
S/10        62. Holdener Gabriel, Beromünster       91 Beromünster                    8.57,8      1.13,4  (7790)    4.16
S/2         18. Holdener Joachim, Beromünster       94 Beromünster                    6.35,1      0.47,7  (3193)    4.14
K/28       163. Holenweg Daniel                     72 Luzern                        23.08,0      5.15,0 (16666)    4.12
K/21       187. Holstensson Anna-Lena               83 Hünenberg                     22.16,9      8.54,9  (3766)    5.51
K/7        197. Höltschi Julia                      96 Aesch LU                       7.47,7      2.11,6 (10178)    5.01
K/23        57. Höltschi Silvia, Aesch LU           63 STV Hitzkirch                 19.12,2      4.52,6 (16003)    5.03
K/6         48. Holzer Dominik                      93 Luzern                         6.09,4      0.50,9  (5183)    3.58
K/6         85. Holzer Simon                        95 Luzern                         6.30,5      1.12,0  (5184)    4.11
K/26        24. Homagk Lars                         76 D-Finsterwalde                19.25,2      2.04,0 (17091)    3.31
K/28       194. Hönger Reto                         70 Horw                          23.37,9      5.44,9 (16667)    4.17
K/26       217. Hoogenberk Michael                  77 Basel                         34.20,7     16.59,5 (17154)    6.14
15         732. Höppener Diana, Luzern              78 Kantonsspital Pathologie      11.03,7      4.42,0 (14523)    5.16
15        1242. Horat Theo, Rain                    78 VW/Audi Team Garage Schmi     14.07,5      7.45,8 (14975)    6.43
S/9         69. Horni Nuria, Littau                 ?? Rönnimoos, Littau             10.29,9      1.52,7  (2420)    4.59
15         286. Hornschu Petra, Emmenbrücke         67 Kantonsspital Röngten          9.07,1      2.45,4 (14498)    4.20
15        1091. Hösli Thomas, Jegenstorf            70 SBB - no meh Zug, Bern        12.56,2      6.34,5 (15251)    6.09
K/21       204. Hostettler Bettina, Emmenbrücke     79 Zentralschweizerische Pol     24.30,3     11.08,3  (3703)    6.26
15         238. Hoti Arber, Luzern                  86 Schurter AG                    8.56,1      2.34,4 (15018)    4.15
15         182. Hotz Markus, Emmenbrücke            61 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      8.36,3      2.14,6 (14077)    4.05
K/21        96. Hotz Renate                         76 Luzern                        18.45,6      5.23,6  (3842)    4.56
S/10       110. Hotz Thierry, Emmenbrücke           92 Erlen, Emmenbrücke             9.26,6      1.42,2  (7665)    4.29
K/14       109. Howald Fabian                       91 Uetendorf                      9.13,6      1.55,4  (2781)    4.23
K/29       332. Howald Paul                         63 Uetendorf                     28.24,7     10.26,3   (752)    5.09
K/28       376. Hryniewicz Todd                     71 Zürich                        28.19,8     10.26,8 (16501)    5.09
15         927. Huan Qingjun, Luzern                67 Chinamed Zentrum, Luzern      11.57,5      5.35,8 (14047)    5.41
K/18        25. Huber Adrian, Schötz                86 KTV Schötz                    15.17,4      2.52,1 (10709)    4.01
K/29       295. Huber Beat                          62 Root                          26.54,3      8.55,9   (730)    4.53
K/29       109. Huber Bernhard                      59 Kleinwangen                   22.46,0      4.47,6   (519)    4.08
15        1142. Huber Christine, Obernau            65 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.18,3      6.56,6 (14398)    6.20
K/7        259. Huber Corina                        93 Ballwil                        8.15,0      2.38,9 (19734)    5.19
K/22       107. Huber Edith                         68 Mehlsecken                    20.44,6      7.02,1 (11547)    5.27
S/4        243. Huber Eliane, Rothenburg            92 Hermolingen, Rothenburg        7.51,5      2.07,4  (4218)    5.04
S/10       140. Huber Elija, Luzern                 92 Würzenbach, Luzern             9.41,5      1.57,1  (7827)    4.36
K/6        342. Huber Jan, Richenthal               95 Jugi Richenthal                8.38,8      3.20,3  (5044)    5.34
K/7        218. Huber Karin                         94 Kleinwangen                    7.59,0      2.22,9 (10179)    5.09
K/7        164. Huber Katia                         93 Rain                           7.33,7      1.57,6 (10301)    4.52
K/7        141. Huber Linda                         93 Richenthal                     7.22,9      1.46,8 (19744)    4.45
S/4        136. Huber Lucas, Hochdorf               95 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf         7.13,7      1.29,6  (4395)    4.39
S/10       323. Huber Lukas, Wauwil                 91 Linde, Wauwil                 12.42,4      4.58,0  (7765)    6.03
S/2         41. Huber Lukas, Hochdorf               95 Petermann, Hochdorf            6.54,0      1.06,6  (3226)    4.27
K/6        317. Huber Marco, Willisau               95 STV Willisau Jugend            8.06,8      2.48,3  (5016)    5.14
K/29         4. Huber Max                           62 Altdorf UR                    18.55,4      0.57,0   (672)    3.26
S/9        140. Huber Muriel, Buttisholz            91 Buttisholz                    12.46,4      4.09,2  (2335)    6.04
K/29       353. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                      30.11,9     12.13,5   (520)    5.29
K/29       235. Huber Thomas                        60 Unterägeri                    25.31,0      7.32,6   (521)    4.38
K/26        81. Huber Thomas                        76 Schaffhausen                  21.41,1      4.19,9 (17145)    3.56
S/4        114. Huber Vanessa, Nebikon              92 Nebikon                        7.08,3      1.24,2  (4085)    4.36
K/11        23. Hübscher Nadja                      88 Kriens                         9.11,2      1.47,4  (5743)    4.22
15        1364. Hueber Peter, Zwingen               57 CSS Alinghi Team              15.58,2      9.36,5 (15040)    7.36
15          12. Huerlimann Marcel, Kriens           81 Lightblue Kriens               6.57,2      0.35,5 (14003)    3.18
15           8. Huerlimann Rene, Kriens             81 Lightblue Kriens               6.52,5      0.30,8 (14004)    3.16
K/28       304. Hufschmid Christof, Inwil           74 Zentralschweizerische Pol     25.44,7      7.51,7 (16402)    4.40
15        1306. Hug Alice, Sins                     54 Alterszentrum Dreilinden      14.45,0      8.23,3 (14131)    7.01
15         940. Hug Caroline, Luzern                ?? Pistor                        12.05,7      5.44,0 (14230)    5.45
15        1128. Hug Gregor, Luzern                  67 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.16,6      6.54,9 (14399)    6.19
K/28       353. Hug Patrick                         70 Oberkirch LU                  27.17,7      9.24,7 (16784)    4.57
15         615. Hug Paul, Luzern                    42 Bäckerei-Konditorei HUG A     10.34,5      4.12,8 (14192)    5.02
15         313. Hug Stefan, Luzern                  61 Bäckerei-Konditorei HUG A      9.12,0      2.50,3 (14193)    4.22
K/28       101. Hugentobler Simon                   69 Rüti ZH                       21.55,8      4.02,8 (16801)    3.59
K/29       359. Hügi Beat                           59 Ufhusen                       30.52,0     12.53,6   (731)    5.36
K/26       128. Hulliger Fabian                     83 Emmenbrücke                   23.32,6      6.11,4 (17234)    4.16
15        1259. Hummel Karin, Buttwil               85 Rail Away AG                  14.17,4      7.55,7 (14653)    6.48
15         974. Hunkeler Carmen, Horw               78 Bäckerei-Konditorei HUG A     12.14,8      5.53,1 (14194)    5.49
S/2         89. Hunkeler Laura, Buchrain            94 Dorf,  Buchrain                7.18,0      1.30,6  (3211)    4.42
K/6        196. Hunkeler Marc, Dagmersellen         93 STV Dagmersellen               7.11,3      1.52,8  (5139)    4.38
15        1064. Hunkeler Peter Dr., Luzern          72 Kantonsspital Kinderspita     12.47,2      6.25,5 (14577)    6.05
K/28       281. Hunkeler Rene                       74 Littau                        25.07,2      7.14,2 (16502)    4.34
S/4        153. Hunkeler Silvio, Beromünster        93 Beromünster                    7.19,9      1.35,8  (4263)    4.43
15         657. Hunkeler Yvonne, Rickenbach LU      67 BDO Visura                    10.47,3      4.25,6 (14755)    5.08
15         912. Hunziker Melanie, Luzern            88 Touring Club Schweiz          11.53,2      5.31,5 (15087)    5.39
15         998. Hunziker Sandra, Reinach            69 Suva Zentralschweiz, Luze     12.24,2      6.02,5 (15423)    5.54
15         914. Hunziker Walter, Luzern             51 Touring Club Schweiz          11.53,4      5.31,7 (14102)    5.39
S/2        159. Huonder Christoph, Obernau          93 Obernau                        7.46,7      1.59,3  (3013)    5.01
15         810. Hupfer Franz, Rothenburg            47 Universität Luzern            11.21,4      4.59,7 (14886)    5.24
K/28       254. Hüppin Oskar                        73 Kleinwangen                   24.34,6      6.41,6 (16668)    4.28
K/7        157. Hürlimann Andrea                    93 Dallenwil                      7.28,6      1.52,5 (10180)    4.49
15         791. Hürlimann Franziska, Zug            67 Roche Instrument Center A     11.15,1      4.53,4 (15280)    5.21
15         709. Hürlimann Kurt, Unterägeri          65 ESEC Europe, Cham             10.57,3      4.35,6 (15314)    5.13
K/26        86. Hürlimann Marcel, Kriens            81 Zentralschweizerische Pol     21.53,3      4.32,1 (17015)    3.58
K/29       272. Hürlimann Othmar                    56 Dallenwil                     26.12,6      8.14,2   (523)    4.45
K/13       159. Hurni Anja                          92 Schwyz                        10.44,5      3.17,8 (19290)    5.06
S/10       286. Hurni Carolyn, Emmenbrücke          91 Erlen, Emmenbrücke            11.25,9      3.41,5  (7579)    5.26
K/20        21. Hurni Tino                          90 Schwyz                        15.32,6      2.28,6 (15792)    4.05
15         663. Hurscheler Angela, Luzern 1 Annahme 73 Die Schweizerische Post,      10.48,0      4.26,3 (15294)    5.08
K/22       139. Hurschler Diana                     71 Root                          22.09,9      8.27,4 (11548)    5.49
K/26        90. Hurschler Michael                   82 Kerns                         22.03,8      4.42,6 (17092)    4.00
K/28        75. Hurschler Philipp                   72 Root                          21.18,3      3.25,3 (16503)    3.52
S/10       128. Hurschler Sandro, Vitznau           90 Dorf, Vitznau                  9.32,6      1.48,2  (7819)    4.32
15         389. Huruglica Selami, Emmenbrücke       64 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.32,5      3.10,8 (14078)    4.32
K/29        79. Hürzeler Martin                     61 Schöftland                    22.02,0      4.03,6   (524)    4.00
K/21       173. Huser Beatrice                      76 Entlebuch                     21.36,4      8.14,4  (3767)    5.41
15        1250. Huser Margrit, Sachseln             59 Kantonsspital Obwalden        14.11,4      7.49,7 (15269)    6.45
15         120. Huser Matthias, Kriens              86 Lightblue Kriens               8.09,0      1.47,3 (15090)    3.52
K/28       243. Huser Roland                        66 Ebikon                        24.23,6      6.30,6 (16669)    4.26
K/23        94. Huser Romy                          60 Seelisberg                    20.59,7      6.40,1 (16037)    5.31
S/4         14. Huser Thomas, Malters               93 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.17,6      0.33,5  (4321)    4.03
15         682. Hüsken Cécile, Luzern               71 Kantonsspital Team 16 Ost     10.50,9      4.29,2 (14478)    5.09
K/30        35. Hüsler Cäsar, Kastanienbaum         50 LV Horw                       23.22,7      4.03,2  (9729)    4.15
15         346. Hüsler Cécile, Neudorf              58 Touring Club Schweiz           9.20,8      2.59,1 (14103)    4.27
K/23        34. Hüsler Cécile, Neudorf              58 LR Beromünster                18.06,8      3.47,2 (16000)    4.46
15         832. Hüsler Christine, Emmenbrücke       70 Bethlehem Mission Immense     11.28,2      5.06,5 (14122)    5.27
K/12         8. Hüsler Esther, Rickenbach LU        90 LR Beromünster                 7.57,3      0.35,5  (9504)    3.47
15        1148. Hüsler Fabienne, Schenkon           72 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.20,0      6.58,3 (14400)    6.20
K/6        109. Hüsler Kenny, Reiden                94 JUKO STV Reiden                6.40,3      1.21,8  (5261)    4.18
K/24         4. Hüsler-Schwab Barbara               53 Kastanienbaum                 16.17,7      1.41,6  (4816)    4.17
S/2        171. Husmann Corinne, Littau             95 Dorf, Littau                   7.54,4      2.07,0  (3146)    5.06
15         335. Hüsser Claudio, Cham                82 ARAG Immobilien Treuhand       9.17,6      2.55,9 (15083)    4.25
K/7        101. Hutter Andrea                       93 Rothenburg                     7.11,0      1.34,9 (10181)    4.38
K/28        83. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                        21.35,7      3.42,7 (16504)    3.55
K/13        84. Hutter Laura, Luzern                92 LC Luzern                      9.32,3      2.05,6 (11008)    4.32
K/20         4. Hutter Michael, Rothenburg          90 TSV Rothenburg                14.11,9      1.07,9 (15736)    3.44
K/13       105. Huwiler Leonie                      92 Steinhausen                    9.51,0      2.24,3 (11105)    4.41
K/14         5. Huwiler Silvan, Gunzwil             91 LR Beromünster                 7.42,0      0.23,8  (2603)    3.40
K/7        256. Huwiler Stephanie                   93 Emmen                          8.13,5      2.37,4 (10182)    5.18
15         498. Huwyler Reto, Emmenbrücke           74 CKW- netzbau Sursee           10.03,6      3.41,9 (14838)    4.47
K/7        229. Huwyler Stefanie                    94 Steinhausen                    8.02,8      2.26,7 (10183)    5.11

Total 411



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.