Luzerner Stadtlauf 2004 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/22        22. Cabelduc Hedy                       71 Emmenbrücke                   16.23,5      2.41,0 (11520)    4.18
K/31        11. Cajacob Benedikt                    44 Landquart                     25.18,4      4.43,6 (10908)    4.36
K/26        42. Calisici Kenan                      82 Altdorf UR                    20.25,4      3.04,2 (17149)    3.42
15         421. Caluori Roland, Inwil               69 Freizeitgruppe 4B Fenster      9.39,8      3.18,1 (14589)    4.36
K/13        12. Camenzind Anja, Gersau              92 LR TV Ibach                    8.23,9      0.57,2 (11068)    3.59
K/28        44. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station               20.26,1      2.33,1 (16702)    3.42
K/7        159. Camenzind Lea                       94 Buochs                         7.29,5      1.53,4 (10152)    4.50
S/2        123. Camenzind Markus, Weggis            93 Kirchmatt, Weggis              7.32,9      1.45,5  (3270)    4.52
K/13        69. Camenzind Rahel                     92 Buochs                         9.19,2      1.52,5 (11088)    4.26
K/21       123. Camus Monika                        76 Dällikon                      19.38,3      6.16,3  (3752)    5.10
K/30       111. Cannavò Luigi                       46 Cugnasco                      29.54,2     10.34,7  (9817)    5.26
K/28        32. Cannella Roberto                    71 I-Asti                        19.59,1      2.06,1 (16763)    3.38
15         417. Capoferri Dorian, Luzern            73 Klinik St. Anna, Luzern        9.39,6      3.17,9 (15124)    4.36
S/2        231. Carlen Nicolas, Littau              94 Dorf, Littau                   8.43,6      2.56,2  (3142)    5.37
15         720. Carmen Baumgartner, Emmenbrücke     77 Shop Promo AG, Emmenbrück     10.59,5      4.37,8 (14023)    5.14
S/4        381. Casal Daniel, Luzern                92 Schädrüti, Luzern              9.31,7      3.47,6  (4007)    6.08
15         168. Casarrubea Maurizio, Kriens         74 Manor AG, Emmen                8.31,2      2.09,5 (14802)    4.03
K/12        80. Casini Chiara                       90 Ennetmoos                      9.52,5      2.30,7  (9604)    4.42
K/28       289. Casonato Thomas                     68 Riehen                        25.21,0      7.28,0 (16731)    4.36
K/7        267. Casot Chiara                        94 Dierikon                       8.18,5      2.42,4 (10153)    5.21
15        1345. Cassano Concetta, Hildisrieden      54 Alp Betagtenzentrum E'brü     15.34,6      9.12,9 (15210)    7.25
S/4         85. Castillo Oliver, Meggen             92 Zentral, Meggen                7.00,5      1.16,4  (4198)    4.31
S/4        335. Catalano Salvatore, Luzern          92 Säli, Luzern                   8.36,8      2.52,7  (4071)    5.33
15        1025. Catenazzi Roberto, Luzern           64 SBB Projekt-Management Lu     12.31,3      6.09,6 (14864)    5.57
15         455. Cathomas David, Buchrain            70 Stadt Luzern                   9.49,8      3.28,1 (14771)    4.40
15         361. Catrina Cornelius, Unterbach        70 maxonmotors, Sachseln          9.23,8      3.02,1 (15059)    4.28
K/14       151. Cattarossi Dino                     92 Dietikon 1                     9.47,4      2.29,2  (2693)    4.39
K/28       232. Cattarossi Renzo                    68 Affoltern am Albis            24.11,0      6.18,0 (16454)    4.23
15         574. Cattaruzza Mike, Menziken           83 Freizeitgruppe 4B Fenster     10.23,4      4.01,7 (14590)    4.56
15         763. Cattelan Raetus, Adligenswil        63 Fellmann Tschümperlin Löt     11.09,0      4.47,3 (14630)    5.18
15         560. Cavaliere Marco, Horw               79 Behindertensport Horw         10.21,2      3.59,5  (1881)    4.55
K/28       345. Cavegn Werner                       70 Root                          26.47,9      8.54,9 (16455)    4.52
15         268. Cavelti Giusep, Luzern              55 EWL                            9.03,4      2.41,7 (14368)    4.18
K/23        32. Cavelti Rita                        60 Luzern                        18.01,2      3.41,6 (16019)    4.44
K/28        31. Centorame Alfonso                   66 Niederbüren                   19.58,9      2.05,9 (16456)    3.37
K/21         3. Cerny Simone                        83 Zürich                        14.08,8      0.46,8  (3829)    3.43
S/9         88. Cerra Angela, Luzern                92 Steinhof, Luzern              10.44,8      2.07,6  (7722)    5.07
15         188. Cerrato Mauro, Zürich               64 BAER AG, 6403 Küssnacht        8.39,1      2.17,4 (15098)    4.07
K/30       108. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                       29.11,3      9.51,8  (9713)    5.18
15        1234. Chen Zhijian, Luzern                44 Chinamed Zentrum, Luzern      14.04,6      7.42,9 (14045)    6.42
35           5. Chikwakwa Catherine                 ?? Malawi                        13.34,0      0.37,5   (103)    3.14
S/4        246. Chollet Miro, Kriens                93 Dorf, Kriens                   7.52,2      2.08,1  (4013)    5.04
K/28        89. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                        21.41,4      3.48,4 (16457)    3.56
K/25         7. Chour Jana                          42 Suhr                          22.57,9      3.11,1 (15602)    6.02
15        1308. Chrestesen John, Willisau           ?? LEGO Schweiz AG               14.47,2      8.25,5 (14825)    7.02
15         197. Christ Marius, Stansstad            69 Touring Club Schweiz           8.42,0      2.20,3 (14097)    4.08
K/29       284. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         26.29,0      8.30,6   (472)    4.48
K/29       358. Christen Armin, Hellbühl            61 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     30.46,6     12.48,2   (424)    5.35
S/10       315. Christen Barbara, Rain              92 Chrüzmatt, Rain               12.10,2      4.25,8  (7734)    5.47
K/19        34. Christen Daniel, Ennetbürgen        87 STV Ennetbürgen               15.46,1      3.32,0 (13510)    4.08
K/6        186. Christen Daniel                     93 Kleinwangen                    7.08,2      1.49,7  (5163)    4.36
K/28         4. Christen Daniel                     73 Wolfenschiessen               18.03,3      0.10,3 (16458)    3.16
K/13        64. Christen Daniela, Grafenort         92 LA Niedwalden                  9.14,7      1.48,0 (11058)    4.24
K/28       387. Christen David, Gattikon            69 SSC Langnau                   29.05,5     11.12,5 (16459)    5.17
K/20        20. Christen David, Hergiswil LU        89 LR Gettnau                    15.30,7      2.26,7 (15732)    4.04
K/7         34. Christen Eveline, Grafenort         93 LA Niedwalden                  6.36,7      1.00,6 (10112)    4.15
K/13       210. Christen Fabienne                   92 Ennetmoos                     14.23,2      6.56,5 (11089)    6.51
K/29         8. Christen Gerhard                    61 Steinhausen                   19.10,6      1.12,2   (663)    3.29
K/29        26. Christen Hans                       56 Gettnau                       20.27,0      2.28,6   (473)    3.43
K/21        33. Christen Irma, Zell LU              81 STV Zell                      16.48,3      3.26,3  (3712)    4.25
K/28        12. Christen Isidor, Buchrain           66 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     18.38,0      0.45,0 (16425)    3.23
15        1332. Christen Jacqueline, Wolfenschiesse 87 Manor AG, Emmen               15.17,1      8.55,4 (14803)    7.16
K/7        181. Christen Jeannine                   94 Ennetmoos                      7.38,8      2.02,7 (10154)    4.56
K/29        41. Christen Josef                      58 Willisau                      20.55,1      2.56,7   (475)    3.48
K/7        251. Christen Julia                      94 Buchrain                       8.10,9      2.34,8 (10155)    5.16
K/6        351. Christen Julian                     97 Kleinwangen                    9.42,3      4.23,8  (5330)    6.15
K/28        10. Christen Martin                     70 Gettnau                       18.29,7      0.36,7 (16460)    3.21
K/13        32. Christen Nadja, Gettnau             91 LR Gettnau                     8.54,5      1.27,8 (11048)    4.14
15         642. Christen Peter, Luzern              62 OID Kanto Luzern, Luzern      10.44,0      4.22,3 (15240)    5.06
K/7        356. Christen Rahel                      96 Ebikon                        10.04,8      4.28,7 (10156)    6.30
K/6        119. Christen Ramon                      97 Ennetbürgen                    6.42,2      1.23,7  (5325)    4.19
15         457. Christen Reto, Obernau              69 Weber AG                       9.50,8      3.29,1 (14174)    4.41
K/28       144. Christen Roger                      67 Stans                         22.47,5      4.54,5 (16732)    4.08
K/28        30. Christen Roger                      71 Beckenried                    19.58,0      2.05,0 (16658)    3.37
K/14         2. Christen Roland, Willisau           91 LR Gettnau                     7.21,4      0.03,2  (2655)    3.30
K/20        40. Christen Rolf, Gettnau              89 LR Gettnau                    16.11,5      3.07,5 (15733)    4.15
K/18         5. Christen Severin, Eschenbach LU     86 ESV Eschenbach                13.14,7      0.49,4 (10713)    3.29
S/9        124. Christen Stefanie, Kleinwangen      90 Dorf, Kleinwangen             11.38,9      3.01,7  (2300)    5.32
15        1134. Christen Urs, Vitznau               66 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.17,2      6.55,5 (14387)    6.19
K/29         1. Christen Urs                        63 Rotkreuz                      17.58,4       -----   (476)    3.16
K/13        71. Christen Vreni, Grafenort           91 LA Niedwalden                  9.22,0      1.55,3 (11059)    4.27
K/23         5. Christener Annegreth                63 Buttisholz                    15.27,9      1.08,3 (16020)    4.04
K/28       319. Christiansson Fredrik               71 Luzern                        26.01,0      8.08,0 (16461)    4.43
K/21       160. Cianci Nadia                        77 Zürich                        21.01,4      7.39,4  (3836)    5.31
15        1356. Cimino Rina, Merenschwand           63 CREDIT SUISSE, Luzern         15.56,3      9.34,6 (15413)    7.35
K/21       174. Ciullo Elisa                        80 Luzern                        21.39,2      8.17,2  (3837)    5.41
K/29       215. Clerici Peter                       61 Steinhausen                   24.57,7      6.59,3   (477)    4.32
S/2        155. Cloer Joel, Kriens                  93 Grossfeld, Kriens              7.44,7      1.57,3  (3046)    4.59
S/2         87. Colleoni Luca, Adligenswil          95 Dorf, Adligenswil              7.17,8      1.30,4  (3244)    4.42
15         773. Colotti Mauro, Root                 68 Qualimage Runners, Cham       11.12,4      4.50,7 (15405)    5.20
15        1088. Congedo Omar, Kriens                76 Coop                          12.55,8      6.34,1 (14850)    6.09
S/2         21. Conill Roberto, Root                93 St.Martin, Root                6.40,5      0.53,1  (3171)    4.18
K/29       330. Contessotto Valerio                 61 Ebikon                        28.21,8     10.23,4   (478)    5.09
15         277. Contessotto Valerio, Ebikon         61 Kantonsspital Rettungsdie      9.05,2      2.43,5 (14447)    4.19
S/2        178. Copec Bettina, Beromünster          94 Beromünster                    8.00,3      2.12,9  (3198)    5.09
15         149. Cornel Waltert, Kriens              86 Lightblue Kriens               8.21,2      1.59,5 (15089)    3.58
K/29        95. Corpataux Siegfried                 59 Ebikon                        22.23,8      4.25,4   (643)    4.04
15         562. Correia António, Reussbühl          66 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A     10.21,3      3.59,6 (14074)    4.55
K/30        95. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                       27.29,3      8.09,8  (9816)    4.59
S/2        165. Cortez Lorena, Root                 93 St.Martin, Root                7.47,8      2.00,4  (3164)    5.01
15         685. Corti Bea, Luzern                   60 Schurter AG                   10.51,9      4.30,2 (15011)    5.10
S/9         98. Corvaglia Lara, Schwarzenberg LU    91 Schwarzenberg                 10.57,2      2.20,0  (2452)    5.12
15         121. Costa Armindo, Luzern               65 Stadt Luzern                   8.09,7      1.48,0 (14772)    3.53
K/6         91. Cotting Christian                   94 Luzern                         6.33,0      1.14,5  (5164)    4.13
K/30       122. Cotton Bruce                        49 USA-Wilmington                35.53,3     16.33,8  (9809)    6.31
K/26       206. Cozzolino Piero                     82 Greppen                       28.52,2     11.31,0 (17213)    5.14
K/6        128. Cranz Christoph, Willisau           93 STV Willisau Jugend            6.44,1      1.25,6  (5012)    4.20
15        1319. Crapella Christian, Hitzkirch       86 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A     14.56,0      8.34,3 (14289)    7.06
K/13       124. Cron Florence                       92 Buchrain                      10.05,4      2.38,7 (11090)    4.48
K/6         90. Cron Michael                        94 Buchrain                       6.32,6      1.14,1  (5165)    4.13
K/18        28. Cueni Flavio                        85 Stansstad                     15.36,2      3.10,9 (19229)    4.06
15        1360. Cueni Silvia, Röschenz              59 CSS Alinghi Team              15.57,2      9.35,5 (15038)    7.35
K/28        20. Curti Reto                          72 Muri AG                       19.25,1      1.32,1 (16808)    3.31
S/10       279. Cvetkovic Lazar, Luzern             90 Maihof, Luzern                11.16,4      3.32,0  (7551)    5.22

Total 114



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.