(202) Teams Quart-de-Marathon

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (202) Teams Quart-de-Marathon

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. OS Lusitanos du Valais                       3:19.24,2
         7439 Crettenand Dominique           Riddes                    QH2          31.44,0    1.
         7429 Costa Cesar                    Martigny                  QH1          32.20,4    8.
         7228 Branco Luis                    Chesières                 QH2          32.42,8    3.
         8731 Seara Ricardo                  Sierre                    QH1          33.19,2   15.
         8141 Luisier Jean-Pierre            Chesières                 QH3          33.37,5    2.
         7019 Almeida Luis                   St.Maurice                QH3          35.40,3    7.
   2. Team Equipe de France II                     3:27.17,6
         7573 Durand Yohan                   F-Paris Cedex 13          QH1          30.20,1    1.
         9010 Yris Christopher               F-Paris Cedex 13          QH1          31.23,6    2.
         8584 Riuz Jeremie                   F-Paris Cedex 13          QH1          32.28,6    9.
         7955 Jacquot Emilie                 F-Paris Cedex 13          QD1          36.40,3    2.
         7214 Boucema Laure                  F-Paris Cedex 13          QD1          37.27,5    4.
         7203 Borrego Barbara                F-Paris Cedex 13          QD1          38.57,5    6.
   3. SLV - Team équipe Suisse II                  3:27.28,0
         7286 Büschi Mathias                 Grolley                   QH1          31.33,5    3.
         8093 Leiser Michael                 Steffisburg               QH1          33.07,9   13.
         8002 Kern Andreas                   Bissegg                   QH1          33.16,2   14.
         8229 Bachmann Urs                   Schwarzenegg              QH1          34.32,6   20.
         8106 Leutert Astrid                 Uttigen                   QD1          37.10,8    3.
         7285 Burri Livia                    Spiegel b. Bern           QD1          37.47,0    5.
         9006 Monnet Natacha                 La Chaux-de-Fonds         QD1          39.35,6   10.
         8273 Miglar Lina                    Wallisellen               QD1          40.23,2   13.
   4. Team Sport-Attitude/Scuderie II              3:36.08,9
         8960 Vuillet Nicolas                La Conversion             QH2          32.37,7    2.
         8408 Pasandin Francisco             Orient                    QH3          34.14,9    4.
         8871 Tola Zenebech                  ETH-Ethiopie              QD1          34.19,6    1.
         7684 Fromentin Olivier              Lausanne                  QH2          37.36,2   19.
         7005 Abdurahman Ali                 Lausanne                  QH1          38.08,7   46.
         8128 Logos Christian                Lutry                     QH4          39.11,8    9.
         8063 Lamard David                   Ecublens                  QH2          41.01,5   54.
   5. Les Flingueurs                               4:00.41,3
         7374 Chollet Fabrice                Apples                    QH2          35.54,7    9.
         9037 Zumbrunnen Johnny              Etoy                      QH3          35.59,4    8.
         7977 Josi Jean-Luc                  Préverenges               QH3          41.04,5   41.
         8392 Palmieri Giovanni              Aubonne                   QH3          41.11,7   42.
         8902 Uldry Jean-Daniel              Savigny                   QH2          43.15,4   85.
         7356 Cheraz Giovanni                Lausanne                  QH2          43.15,6   86.
         7355 Cheraz Fabio                   Lausanne                  QH2          44.19,4  103.
   6. Rushteam Ecublens 2                          4:12.45,8
         8636 Ruchti Stephane                Chavannes-Renens          QH2          37.23,7   17.
         8828 Sutter Gregory                 Pully                     QH1          37.25,7   37.
         7160 Blanchard Yvan                 Bussigny-Lausanne         QH2          40.46,3   48.
         7506 Descoeudres Fabien             Bussigny-Lausanne         QH2          41.07,3   56.
         7186 Bongard Judith                 Mex VD                    QD1          45.04,4   31.
         8479 Pittet Nicolas                 Renens                    QH2          50.58,4  229.
         9069 Ansermet Veronique             Daillens                  QD2          51.34,1   55.
         9203 Ruchti Alain                   Ecublens VD               QH1          52.25,7  266.
   7. Team UBS SA II                               4:20.22,1
         7973 Jordan Daniel                  Romanel-s-Lausanne        QH3          38.17,2   18.
         8875 Toniutti Daniel                Lausanne                  QH3          40.54,0   39.
         7737 Geinoz Daniel                  Morges                    QH3          41.32,7   45.
         7736 Geinoz Ariane                  Morges                    QD2          41.33,6    2.
         8789 Spring Laurent                 Renens                    QH1          46.43,2  174.
         8788 Spring Kurt                    Renens                    QH4          51.21,4   80.
         7037 Antille Daniela                La Conversion             QD3          52.13,4   39.
         8786 Spring Danielle                Renens                    QD4          53.12,5   17.
         8787 Spring Jerome                  Renens                    QH1          53.13,1  274.
   8. Leysin American School                       4:27.30,0
         8226 Mcavoy Brent                   Leysin                    QH2          41.43,4   61.
         7610 Escarra Philippe               Leysin                    QH1          41.54,0   87.
         8049 Kuslovski Vlad                 Leysin                    QH2          43.38,2   91.
         8029 Konenvenko Pavlo               Leysin                    QH1          44.13,7  119.
         7465 Davidov Julia                  Leysin                    QD1          47.47,1   49.
         8867 Timm Jeff                      Leysin                    QH2          48.13,6  182.
         7665 Folmsbee Chris                 Leysin                    QH1          49.14,7  223.
         7842 Groom Ted                      Leysin                    QH3          49.21,0  159.
         8283 Mitchell Shanna                Leysin                    QD1          50.35,0   80.
         8876 Topman Morgan                  Leysin                    QD1          53.54,3  115.
         8001 Kenelly Sarah                  Leysin                    QD1          54.49,3  132.
         8802 Stenquist Maria                Leysin                    QD1        1:01.36,9  237.
         7929 Howard Mary                    Leysin                    QD1        1:03.27,8  254.
   9. Les Casques à Boulons                        4:34.54,2
         7103 Beaud Jean-Michel              Fribourg                  QH1          40.28,5   71.
         7918 Hohl Bernhard                  Biel/Bienne               QH1          44.50,2  131.
         7182 Bonard Yves                    Lausanne                  QH1          46.37,5  171.
         7170 Bochatay Denis                 Lausanne                  QH1          46.39,5  173.
         7104 Beaud Valery                   Lausanne                  QH1          47.08,4  180.
         7501 Deppen Vincent                 Lausanne                  QH1          49.10,1  219.
         7167 Blunier Pascal                 Lausanne                  QH1          49.38,3  229.
         7680 Frezier Isabelle               Lausanne                  QD1        1:01.19,9  233.
  10. Sport'Ouverte                                4:35.48,2
         7107 Belhir Abdel                   Lausanne                  QH1          35.32,6   23.
         9236 Riviero Javier                 Lausanne                  QH3          40.41,6   37.
         7177 Boisco Gastowe                 Lausanne                  QH1          48.53,2  213.
         9235 Faucher Jean-François          Lausanne                  QH1          49.08,1  218.
         9234 Fares Mohamed                  Lausanne                  QH2          50.20,2  217.
         8277 Mimoun Amed                    Lausanne                  QH4          51.12,5   79.
         9038 Zürcher Jacqueline             Lausanne                  QD2          56.03,5  116.
         7991 Karim Karim                    Lausanne                  QH3          58.11,6  278.
         7314 Carrasco Rachele               Lausanne                  QD2          58.57,9  179.
         9233 Grand Dominique                Lausanne                  QH2        1:06.32,1  372.
         8010 Kiwi Lisa                      Lausanne                  QD1        1:09.11,4  287.
         9232 Spuhler Julie                  Lausanne                  QD3        1:13.06,3  197.
         8623 Rossier Claire                 Lausanne                  QD1        1:14.05,5  297.
  11. AS CHU Nantes                                4:39.55,5
         8318 Mosta Saïd                     F-St Herblain             QH1          34.18,6   19.
         7126 Bertin Philippe                F-Reze                    QH3          44.54,6   92.
         7775 Giraudet Thierry               F-Nantes                  QH2          45.34,0  127.
         7395 Clement Valérie                F-Nantes                  QD1          48.49,8   62.
         8836 Talet Manuella                 F-Nantes                  QD2          52.52,5   75.
         7956 Jade Roger                     F-Coueron                 QH5          53.26,0   32.
         7394 Clement Sandrine               F-Nantes                  QD1          55.25,1  135.
  12. Ecole des Roches                             4:48.39,5
         8082 Lazani Osmar Jr.               Bluche-Randogne           QH1          42.42,8   98.
         7416 Conte Viviane                  Bluche-Randogne           QD1          45.52,9   37.
         8390 Palau Gino                     Bluche-Randogne           QH1          46.00,2  155.
         8403 Parinyapariwat Sukree          Bluche-Randogne           QH1          50.34,2  244.
         7364 Cheung Wing Ngo                Bluche-Randogne           QH1          51.25,2  255.
         8115 Lin Hai Jason Lee              Bluche-Randogne           QH1          52.04,2  263.
         7853 Guerra Rodrigo                 Bluche-Randogne           QH1          52.50,9  270.
         7274 Bureau Christophe              Bluche-Randogne           QH1          54.01,8  281.
         8561 Reuben David                   Bluche-Randogne           QH1          54.43,5  285.
         7354 Cheng Chi Chi                  Bluche-Randogne           QD1        1:16.27,4  303.
  13. Swiss Life                                   4:51.51,8
         8024 Koller Jean-Marc               St-Maurice                QH3          45.51,1  104.
         8145 Mabillard Claude-Alain         Vétroz                    QH3          46.35,8  116.
         7601 Emery Eric                     Lens                      QH3          48.36,5  146.
         7774 Girardoz Nicolas               Zürich                    QH2          50.01,8  212.
         7441 Crisostomo Luis                Sierre                    QH3          50.15,1  172.
         7206 Bossart Olivia                 Lausanne                  QD2          50.31,5   44.
         8541 Redard Daniel                  Les Cullayes              QH4          50.37,6   72.
         7279 Bürgi Claude-Alain             Echallens                 QH3        1:02.45,4  300.
  14. Docmed 2002                                  4:53.35,4
         8056 Lachat Yan                     Lausanne                  QH2          40.57,9   52.
         8221 Mayor Vladimir                 Lausanne                  QH1          46.20,8  165.
         7556 Ducommun Julien                Genève                    QH2          46.32,2  147.
         7040 Antonioni Emilia               Lausanne                  QD2          51.24,8   54.
         7041 Antonioni Irma                 Moutier                   QD1          52.14,1   99.
         7268 Bui Mai-Anh                    Lausanne                  QD1          56.05,6  148.
  15. KLAS II                                      4:54.15,3
         8158 Mangan Bill                    Leysin                    QH4          46.35,3   43.
         8334 Nagaoka Ayumi                  Leysin                    QD1          47.54,8   52.
         8565 Ri Myong Hye                   Leysin                    QD1          49.19,9   67.
         7921 Homma Tomoya                   Leysin                    QH1          49.25,2  225.
         8841 Tatsuta Fumina                 Leysin                    QD1          50.04,2   74.
         8046 Kuroki Tomonori                Leysin                    QH3          50.55,9  181.
         8747 Shirase Yuki                   Leysin                    QD1          54.10,5  119.
         8325 Munehara Masayo                Leysin                    QD1          56.06,9  150.
         8338 Namegaya Mikiko                Leysin                    QD1          56.10,9  151.
         8837 Tamae Seki                     Leysin                    QD1          58.00,2  181.
         8284 Mizuta Akari                   Leysin                    QD1          59.43,8  204.
         8311 Mori Yoko                      Leysin                    QD1        1:10.18,4  290.
         8336 Nakayama Saori                 Leysin                    QD1        1:10.27,0  291.
         8746 Shirakawa Megumi               Leysin                    QD1        1:10.34,9  292.
  16. TL II                                        4:57.24,2
         8105 Leuliet Frédéric               St-Sulpice VD             QH1          37.30,2   38.
         8104 Leuliet Emmanuelle             St-Sulpice VD             QD1          45.28,6   33.
         8472 Pinto José-Leonel              Le Mont                   QH3          52.17,8  204.
         8351 Nicosia Salvatore              Bussigny-Lausanne         QH2          53.17,3  279.
         7565 Dumaz Zafer Aydin              Renens VD                 QH3          53.29,0  225.
         7866 Guignard Mireille              Cossonay-Ville            QD3          55.21,3   72.
         8884 Tran Gia-Tuong                 Renens VD                 QH4          56.03,7  111.
  17. Reuter SA II                                 5:00.17,2
         7839 Groetz Stefan                  Collonge-Bellerive        QH1          45.59,1  154.
         7910 Hoehn Oliver                   Collonge-Bellerive        QH2          46.29,0  144.
         8360 Norbato Fabio                  Collonge-Bellerive        QH1          49.12,7  221.
         7972 Joller Luc                     Collonge-Bellerive        QH1          49.13,5  222.
         7970 Jerneck Ulrika                 Collonge-Bellerive        QD2          50.04,9   41.
         8761 Simonetto Marta                Collonge-Bellerive        QD2          59.18,0  187.
  18. Planet-Tour III                              5:02.48,2
         7932 Hueber Didier                  F-Antony                  QH3          39.05,6   23.
         8211 Maudit Eric                    F-Massy                   QH3          40.05,2   32.
         7184 Bones Julia                    F-Paris 05                QD2          43.39,1    7.
         7933 Hueber Nadine                  F-Antony                  QD3          49.34,0   25.
         7485 Delacoste Martine              F-St Luc                  QD3        1:00.20,8  134.
         8050 L'Her Yvette                   F-Aviron                  QD3        1:10.03,5  189.
         8492 Poirier Nadia                  F-Guichainville           QD4        1:15.08,6   80.
  19. EOS II                                       5:03.03,2
         8554 Renaud Francois                Epalinges                 QH3          39.47,9   30.
         8508 Pouly Stephane                 Attalens                  QH2          44.57,9  114.
         8585 Rivier Frederic                Lausanne                  QH2          51.35,3  240.
         7318 Casellini Daniel               Lausanne                  QH3          53.23,0  224.
         8183 Marquet Anne-Laure             Lausanne                  QD1          55.36,0  139.
         7290 Butticaz Ana                   Lausanne                  QD1          57.43,1  178.
  20. La Suisse Assurance II                       5:20.51,4
         7882 Hartmann Marc                  Pully                     QH2          47.01,7  156.
         8195 Martin Michel-André            Epalinges                 QH5          47.30,8   12.
         8340 Neuffer Gaston                 Lausanne                  QH4          53.11,1   94.
         7211 Bossy Francis                  Chavannes-Renens          QH5          54.39,0   39.
         8639 Ruffieux Corinne               Lausanne                  QD2          57.58,1  162.
         7100 Baumgartner Ursula             Epalinges                 QD3        1:00.30,7  136.
         8983 Wichoud Anne-Carole            Lausanne                  QD1        1:00.42,0  218.
  21. La Morgette                                  5:28.26,0
         7470 De Goumoëns                    Morges                    QH2          52.03,4  251.
         7951 Jacot Clement                  Morges                    QH2          52.35,9  263.
         7432 Coudurrier Jean-Marie          Morges                    QH2          53.39,5  288.
         8862 Thomas Pascal                  Morges                    QH2          55.22,1  306.
         7371 Chiriatti Oscar                Morges                    QH2          55.30,9  307.
         8073 Latti Willy                    Morges                    QH1          59.14,2  307.
         8617 Rondez Michaël                 Morges                    QH2          59.40,8  343.
         7491 Delor Laurent                  Morges                    QH2        1:10.07,1  379.
         7760 Gilgien Jean-Michel            Morges                    QH2        1:10.07,4  380.
         8308 Morant Enrique                 Morges                    QH2        1:12.19,1  386.
  22. Le Speedy gang                               5:33.12,3
         9132 Leite Ribeiro Marcelo          Lausanne                  QH1          42.13,4   92.
         8163 Manso Pedro                    Lausanne                  QH1          47.39,5  190.
         9110 Vaz Rodrigues Rui              Lausanne                  QH1          52.54,9  272.
         7029 Andre Stephanie                Lausanne                  QD2          54.45,8   89.
         9109 Felisberto Cátia               Lausanne                  QD1        1:07.49,2  281.
         8162 Manso Patricia                 Lausanne                  QD1        1:07.49,5  282.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.