(200) Teams Marathon

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (200) Teams Marathon

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Team Schaefer Sports et Mode                17:34.13,4
          607 Duhigg Brett                   Vevey                     MH2        2:45.07,1   13.
          838 Grandjean Sébastien            Bottens                   MH2        2:51.44,5   21.
          296 Borloz Patrick                 Corsier-sur-Vevey         MH2        2:52.48,9   23.
         1613 Santacroce Angelo              Ursins                    MH2        2:55.32,4   26.
         1358 Nervi Alexandre                Chexbres                  MH1        3:02.29,4    9.
         1223 Marazzita Giuseppe             Pully                     MH2        3:06.31,1   59.
          890 Hartmann Mattias               Clarens                   MH2        3:19.42,3  114.
   2. Cala Course I                               20:07.16,7
          656 Emonet Alain                   F-Argonay                 MH3        3:04.05,4   26.
          434 Chatel Jean-Claude             F-Pringy                  MH3        3:13.01,8   51.
         2001 Tissot Pascal                  F-Argonay                 MH3        3:13.36,9   54.
          719 Fraces Philippe                F-Pringy                  MH3        3:24.00,5  106.
          505 Dabet Benoit                   F-Pringy                  MH3        3:26.03,9  118.
          273 Blanc Patrice                  F-Argonay                 MH3        3:46.28,2  270.
   3. Nestlé I                                    20:19.54,2
         1554 Rodriguez Rudy                 Chardonne                 MH3        2:49.07,6    5.
         1517 Reveillard Philippe            Chexbres                  MH3        3:11.45,9   45.
          542 Delaloye Vincent               Blonay                    MH3        3:18.30,2   85.
          819 Goedecke Frederic              Orbe                      MH2        3:22.24,3  130.
          882 Haeusli Stefan                 Blonay                    MH3        3:45.19,2  261.
          920 Hitchens Gregory               Blonay                    MH3        3:52.47,0  303.
         1218 Mangana Antonio                La Tour-de-Peilz          MH2        4:11.18,4  395.
          728 Frias Jose                     Boussens                  MH3        4:12.21,4  419.
          171 Ayer Sylvain                   Bex                       MH2        4:29.26,5  440.
   4. AS CHU Nantes                               20:36.41,5
          673 Fanchon Marc                   F-Nantes                  MH3        2:49.26,8    6.
         1576 Roul Michel                    F-Reze                    MH3        2:50.21,2    7.
          311 Bourdais Gérard                F-St Sebastien sur Loire  MH4        3:16.49,4    8.
          488 Couillaud Mickael              F-Nantes                  MH2        3:43.34,8  248.
          493 Couteau Sylviane               F-Vertou                  MD2        3:58.14,6   36.
          494 Couteau Xavier                 F-Vertou                  MH2        3:58.14,7  340.
   5. PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I                     20:42.09,8
         2011 Wagner Jürgen                  D-Ahnatal                 MH2        2:43.31,4   10.
          950 Illigmann Rainer               D-Ahnatal                 MH2        3:14.47,2   92.
          694 Fiess Michael                  D-Ahnatal                 MH2        3:25.56,5  145.
         1929 Wenhard Ulrike                 D-Ahnatal                 MD4        3:41.06,6    2.
          948 Iffert Friedrich               D-Ahnatal                 MH5        3:43.17,2    6.
         1800 Tänzer Dietrich                D-Ahnatal                 MH5        3:53.30,9   14.
         2012 Scheld Christina               D-Ahnatal                 MD2        3:54.56,5   32.
          923 Hoffmann Günter                D-Ahnatal                 MH5        4:04.36,4   24.
         1588 Rudolf Michael                 D-Ahnatal                 MH2        4:10.00,6  390.
          297 Börner Günter                  D-Ahnatal                 MH4        4:38.17,5  201.
         1712 Siebrecht Günter               D-Ahnatal                 MH5        4:52.24,3   46.
   6. Planet-Tours I                              21:04.01,7
         1182 Lopez René                     F-Le Plessis Bouchard     MH4        3:14.17,6    6.
         1170 Libespere François             F-Nogent sur Marne        MH2        3:21.43,0  123.
          355 Buan Yves                      F-Les Ventes              MH2        3:24.11,9  139.
         1297 Michon Jean-Pierre             F-Auvers sur Oise         MH4        3:39.16,7   42.
         1697 Seigneurin Jean                F-Issy les Moulineaux     MH2        3:39.53,2  229.
         1095 L'Her Felix                    F-Aviron                  MH5        3:44.39,3    9.
          134 Allard François                F-Montrouge               MH3        4:01.14,0  357.
         1132 Laurent Patrick                F-Paris 13                MH4        4:06.15,7  115.
          519 David Pascal                   F-Montigny le Bretonneux  MH3        4:06.16,4  389.
          540 Delacoste Christophe           F-St Luc                  MH3        4:06.37,0  393.
          457 Cianta Piletta Bruno           F-Paris 06                MH2        4:07.57,1  382.
         1305 Moissonier Francis             F-Paris 06                MH4        4:07.57,8  120.
         1123 Larcon Nathalie                F-Paris 06                MD2        4:08.34,8   43.
          299 Bosser Henri                   F-Pouldreuzic             MH5        4:20.49,1   33.
          132 Alby Jean-Claude               F-Le Perreux sur Marne    MH5        5:17.30,8   52.
   7. Meneurs d'allures                           21:07.29,2
           31 Tilly Gilles                   F-Le Mans                 MH2        3:12.20,4   76.
           32 Vernay Stephane                F-Le Mans                 MH2        3:14.39,5   91.
           34 Bourgouin Bruno                F-Le Mans                 MH3        3:28.53,6  134.
           33 Moriceau Eric                  F-Le Mans                 MH3        3:28.54,0  135.
           35 Heimberger Pierre              F-Le Mans                 MH2        3:44.37,5  252.
           36 Besnard Jean-Michel            F-Le Mans                 MH4        3:58.04,2  100.
   8. USC Peugot Citroen                          22:22.42,0
          929 Honorio François               F-Vaureal                 MH4        3:04.05,6    4.
         1610 Sanna Julio                    F-Sartrouville            MH3        3:34.20,3  171.
          987 Jean-Charles Pierre            F-Cergy                   MH3        3:44.01,9  245.
         1559 Roland Jean-Claude             F-Eaubonne                MH4        3:44.59,2   61.
         1013 Joux Philippe                  F-Herblay                 MH3        4:04.50,2  380.
         1596 Sabatier Jean-Michel           F-Rueil Malmaison         MH4        4:10.24,8  129.
         1714 Signate Odile                  F-Paris 13                MD5        4:24.05,9    2.
   9. Conseil général de la Loire I               22:28.46,7
         1432 Petit Michel                   F-Firminy                 MH2        3:12.44,2   81.
         1980 Zarembovitch Serge             F-Unieux                  MH4        3:31.01,1   26.
          449 Chol Norbert                   F-L'Horme                 MH3        3:42.23,8  230.
         1245 Matassoni Marie-Helene         F-Planfoy                 MD2        3:56.54,7   34.
          770 Gaucher Geneviève              F-St étienne              MD3        4:02.47,7   46.
          155 Arnaud Jean-Marc               F-St étienne              MH3        4:02.55,2  369.
          398 Carton Gaëtan                  F-St Cyprien              MH2        4:03.17,4  368.
         1551 Rochet Pascal                  F-St étienne              MH3        4:03.29,7  372.
          962 Ingardia Hervé                 F-L'Etrat                 MH2        4:13.55,5  402.
         1849 Vanel Yves                     F-St Chamond              MH3        4:14.36,3  428.
          551 Dereymond Jean-Marc            F-St étienne              MH3        4:18.56,2  449.
         1296 Michelosi Yves                 F-St Just St Rambert      MH4        4:25.28,4  176.
          284 Boiron Catherine               F-St étienne              MD3        4:28.25,2   69.
          399 Casas Robert                   F-St étienne              MH4        4:32.39,1  191.
  10. Marchant Claudine                           22:59.57,7
         1706 Serre Olivier                  F-Bazoches les Bray       MH1        3:27.41,5   34.
         1488 Rageade Angelica               F-Les Ormes sur Voulzie   MD3        3:28.00,3    9.
          722 François Jean-Jacques          F-Bray sur Seine          MH3        3:41.29,2  221.
          468 Collin Isabelle                F-Bray sur Seine          MD2        3:54.29,9   30.
          985 Jardinaud Pierre               F-St Sauveur les Bray     MH3        4:05.18,8  383.
         1224 Marchant Claudine              F-Bray sur Seine          MD4        4:22.58,0   21.
         1711 Siche Patrick                  F-Bray sur Seine          MH4        4:24.14,7  173.
  11. Kintetsu International I                    23:31.50,5
         1797 Tamaru Sueo                    JPN-673-0424 Hyogo        MH4        3:29.31,1   24.
          892 Hasegawa Harutaka              JPN-144-0055 Tokyo        MH5        3:43.42,0    7.
         1069 Koga Toshiyuki                 JPN-814-0133 Fukuoka      MH5        3:53.20,3   12.
         1788 Suzuki Takao                   JPN-005-0022 Hokkaido     MH4        3:58.53,1  102.
         1799 Taniguchi Kazuma               JPN-811-3112 Fukuoka      MH4        4:11.55,5  131.
         1599 Saito Tadashi                  JPN-189-0012 Tokyo        MH2        4:14.28,5  406.
         1386 Onishi Tsuyoshi                JPN-165-032 Tokyo         MH1        4:23.52,0  120.
         1037 Kawaguchi Ikuyo                JPN-359-0025 Saitama      MD5        4:25.23,8    3.
          149 Araki Tadakatu                 JPN-889-0506 Miyazaki     MH5        4:34.39,5   40.
         1346 Muto Shigeharu                 JPN-005-0003 Hokkaido     MH5        4:36.16,9   41.
         1792 Takagi Jun                     JPN-173-0015 Tokyo        MH2        4:43.39,3  473.
          742 Fujioka Masako                 JPN-446-0023 Aichi        MD4        4:51.37,6   34.
          917 Hino Takayuki                  JPN-809-033 Fukuoka       MH4        4:53.20,0  222.
          951 Imahashi Kazuyoshi             JPN-241-0023 Kakagawa     MH4        4:57.32,2  224.
         1354 Naruse Michie                  JPN-459-0054 Aichi        MD4        4:58.42,1   38.
         1345 Muto Fumiko                    JPN-005-0003 Hokkaido     MD5        5:01.57,1    5.
         1621 Sato Kyoko                     JPN-424-0829 Shizuoka     MD5        5:02.09,5    6.
          947 Ietomi Hisashi                 JPN-176-0004 Tokyo        MH5        5:11.40,8   51.
         1387 Ono Masako                     JPN-120-0011 Tokyo        MD5        5:17.45,6    8.
         1597 Sagawa Toru                    JPN-364-0004 Saitama      MH5        5:20.29,7   54.
         1033 Kitajima Kazuyuki              JPN-270-2213 Saitama      MH5        5:41.05,1   56.
         1709 Shiku Chiyomi                  JPN-187-0003  Tokyo       MD2        5:46.50,8   80.
  12. Soletanche-bachy                            23:38.08,8
         1012 Joussellin Thomas              F-Paris                   MH1        3:36.06,1   52.
          572 Doby Claire                    F-Attiches                MD1        3:44.37,3   11.
          514 Daupin Georges                 F-Sarcelles               MH3        3:44.45,2  255.
          136 Amandio Alain                  F-Sartrouville            MH3        3:57.42,2  337.
          417 Chandeze Jean-Pierre           F-Paris                   MH4        4:12.18,2  135.
          907 Herry Louis                    F-Nanterre                MH4        4:22.39,8  165.
         1958 Wittner Jean-Bernard           F-Clamart                 MH4        4:30.39,7  186.
         1212 Malaroda Yveline               F-Nanterre                MD3        4:47.46,9   92.
          145 Angleraud Claude               F-Tourcoing               MH5        4:57.07,4   49.
  13. A.S.Peyrelas.com                            24:11.29,7
          904 Heritier Etienne               F-Le Mazet Saint-Voy      MH3        3:46.34,8  272.
         1454 Ploton Jean                    F-Saint-Jeures            MH3        3:47.48,2  280.
          661 Espach Michel                  F-Aurec                   MH3        4:02.37,1  367.
         1852 Varagnat Yvette                F-Villars                 MD2        4:08.04,7   42.
         1459 Poinas Christine               F-Sainte-sigolene         MD3        4:13.11,2   58.
          325 Boyer Jean-Pierre              F-La Seauve sur Semene    MH3        4:13.13,7  423.
         1851 Varagnat Nicole                F-Saint-Didier-en Velay   MD2        4:26.51,0   57.
          244 Bernaud Marie-José             F-Sainte-sigolene         MD3        4:27.41,8   68.
  14. Marne et Gondoire Athlétisme                24:13.53,6
         1469 Pottin Brigitte                F-St Thibault des Vignes  MD3        3:53.20,2   27.
         1829 Traeger Isabelle               F-Chalifert               MD3        3:57.19,2   34.
          489 Courivaud Laurence             F-St Thibault des Vignes  MD3        3:57.25,1   36.
         1822 Tillard Jean-Pierre            F-St Thibault des Vignes  MH3        3:58.19,2  345.
          378 Cadierno Sylvie                F-Pomponne                MD3        4:10.39,4   56.
         1197 Macherey François              F-Lagny sur Marne         MH3        4:16.50,5  439.
          177 Bach Michel                    F-Pomponne                MH4        5:24.38,9  235.
  15. Les Galopins de Guyenne                     25:29.40,4
          218 Bayle Christian                F-Soulac sur Mer          MH4        3:17.21,2   10.
         1434 Peyrouny Bruno                 F-Soulac sur Mer          MH3        3:39.05,5  209.
          566 Dieu Isabelle                  F-Soulac sur Mer          MD2        4:21.00,4   51.
          567 Dieu Jean-Luc                  F-Soulac sur Mer          MH3        4:42.46,2  520.
          219 Bayle Marie-Christine          F-Soulac sur Mer          MD3        4:43.19,6   87.
          341 Briquet Carole                 F-Soulac sur Mer          MD2        4:46.07,5   72.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.