classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Mini-Marathon

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 13.56,0)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zermatten Maxime                    89 Uvrier                        13.56,0       ----- (10707)  K5       1.    ¦ 
    2. Lattion Emmanuel                    88 Orsières                      14.03,1      0.07,1 (10788)  K5       2.    ¦ 
    3. Brunet Sullivan                     88 Yverdon-les-Bains             14.05,7      0.09,7 (10080)  K5       3.    ¦ 
    4. Heyer Michael                       89 Biel-Benken                   14.06,4      0.10,4 (10307)  K5       4.    ¦ 
    5. Nendaz Laurent                      89 Hérémence                     14.18,1      0.22,1 (10459)  K5       5.    ¦ 
    6. Millius Michael                     91 Baltschieder                  14.23,7      0.27,7 (10432)  K4       1.    ¦ 
    7. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       14.24,1      0.28,1 (10518)  K4       2.    ¦ 
    8. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     14.28,3      0.32,3 (10090)  K4       3.    ¦ 
    9. Caralinda Fabrice                   88 Gland                         14.34,5      0.38,5 (10098)  K5       6.    ¦ 
   10. Gauthier Paul-Etienne               89 F-Crotenay                    14.35,7      0.39,7 (10257)  K5       7.    ¦ 
   11. Joly-Testault Gaël                  88 F-Gex                         14.37,0      0.41,0 (10332)  K5       8.    ¦ 
   12. De Blaireville Miguel               89 Yverdon-les-Bains             14.39,3      0.43,3 (10161)  K5       9.    ¦ 
   13. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   14.39,6      0.43,6 (10369)  K9       1.    ¦ 
   14. Gilliard Leo                        89 Chexbres                      14.40,7      0.44,7 (10271)  K5       10.   ¦ 
   15. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier                     14.48,7      0.52,7 (10373)  K4       4.    ¦ 
   16. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   15.04,5      1.08,5 (10370)  K5       11.   ¦ 
   17. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   15.10,1      1.14,1 (10445)  K4       5.    ¦ 
   18. Wyss Damien                         88 F-Saint-Genis                 15.14,6      1.18,6 (10699)  K5       12.   ¦ 
   19. Burgener Fabio                      91 Onex                          15.19,8      1.23,8 (10086)  K4       6.    ¦ 
   20. Jemli Fedi                          90 Ecublens VD                   15.19,9      1.23,9 (10331)  K4       7.    ¦ 
   21. Laurent Grégoire                    92 St-Légier                     15.20,3      1.24,3 (10372)  K3       1.    ¦ 
   22. Lienhard Steve                      90 Epalinges                     15.23,6      1.27,6 (10389)  K4       8.    ¦ 
   23. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        15.24,0      1.28,0 (10343)  K4       9.    ¦ 
   24. Scott Derek                         90 Pully                         15.31,7      1.35,7 (10605)  K4       10.   ¦ 
   25. Dell'Atti Barbara                   91 Le Locle                      15.32,2      1.36,2 (10168)  K9       2.    ¦ 
   26. Aubert Maxime                       90 F-Luttange                    15.33,2      1.37,2 (10022)  K4       11.   ¦ 
   27. Barbe Maxime                        90 Genève                        15.36,1      1.40,1 (10027)  K4       12.   ¦ 
   28. Scott Kyle                          92 Pully                         15.38,2      1.42,2 (10606)  K3       2.    ¦ 
   29. Fardel Romain                       93 Vufflens-la-Ville             15.41,7      1.45,7 (10216)  K3       3.    ¦ 
   30. Thiery Cyrille                      90 Lausanne                      15.45,4      1.49,4 (10646)  K4       13.   ¦ 
   31. Yalew Tady                          91 Romainmôtier                  15.47,8      1.51,8 (10701)  K4       14.   ¦ 
   32. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthélemy VD              15.47,9      1.51,9 (10238)  K4       15.   ¦ 
   33. Roth Simon                          89 Thierachern                   15.58,6      2.02,6 (10576)  K5       13.   ¦ 
   34. Schläpfer Andrina                   93 Solothurn                     15.59,3      2.03,3 (10596)  K8       1.    ¦ 
   35. Dufresnes Yoann                     91 F-Gissey sur Ouche            16.01,9      2.05,9 (10192)  K4       16.   ¦ 
   36. Gilliard Antoine                    91 Chexbres                      16.06,2      2.10,2 (10270)  K4       17.   ¦ 
   37. Gavillet Jonas                      92 Yverdon-les-Bains             16.06,5      2.10,5 (10259)  K3       4.    ¦ 
   38. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         16.12,4      2.16,4 (10124)  K3       5.    ¦ 
   39. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       16.15,0      2.19,0 (10519)  K3       6.    ¦ 
   40. Cibotto Florian                     92 Thônex                        16.16,2      2.20,2 (10129)  K3       7.    ¦ 
   41. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                        16.22,8      2.26,8 (10261)  K3       8.    ¦ 
   42. Guggisberg Laurent                  90 Senarclens                    16.25,6      2.29,6 (10295)  K4       18.   ¦ 
   43. Lopes Elio                          90 Romont FR                     16.26,5      2.30,5 (10785)  K4       19.   ¦ 
   44. Starkenmann Olivier                 91 Onex                          16.26,6      2.30,6 (10625)  K4       20.   ¦ 
   45. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Rochefort                     16.27,2      2.31,2 (10375)  K4       21.   ¦ 
   46. Donzallaz Sarah                     89 Villarzel                     16.29,6      2.33,6 (10180)  K10      1.    ¦ 
   47. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       16.32,3      2.36,3 (10387)  K5       14.   ¦ 
   48. Péguiron Florence                   89 Bussigny-Lausanne             16.34,2      2.38,2 (10486)  K10      2.    ¦ 
   49. Chivaz Romain                       90 Nyon                          16.35,3      2.39,3 (10778)  K4       22.   ¦ 
   50. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges              16.35,9      2.39,9 (10160)  K3       9.    ¦ 
   51. Agrifoglio Celine                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             16.39,8      2.43,8 (10005)  K8       2.    ¦ 
   52. Fujita Fumiaki                      90 Genève                        16.41,7      2.45,7 (10243)  K4       23.   ¦ 
   53. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             16.44,2      2.48,2 (10527)  K9       3.    ¦ 
   54. Jordan Marco                        95 Glis                          16.47,1      2.51,1 (10338)  K2       1.    ¦ 
   55. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                         16.47,9      2.51,9 (10200)  K2       2.    ¦ 
   56. Vierin Etienne                      94 I-Aosta                       16.48,3      2.52,3 (10677)  K2       3.    ¦ 
   57. Frossard Mathieu                    94 Trient                        16.48,4      2.52,4 (10239)  K2       4.    ¦ 
   58. Nuti Romain                         92 St-Imier                      16.51,2      2.55,2 (10468)  K3       10.   ¦ 
   59. Kurth Michael                       91 Worben                        16.51,9      2.55,9 (10361)  K4       24.   ¦ 
   60. Martina Guillaume                   94 Giétroz Valais                16.52,1      2.56,1 (10408)  K2       5.    ¦ 
   61. Yalew Abiy                          90 Romainmôtier                  16.52,3      2.56,3 (10700)  K4       25.   ¦ 
   62. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     16.55,6      2.59,6 (10367)  K3       11.   ¦ 
   63. Kuonen Michael                      91 Baltschieder                  16.56,9      3.00,9 (10360)  K4       26.   ¦ 
   64. Rossier Loïc                        90 Lausanne                      16.57,7      3.01,7 (10574)  K4       27.   ¦ 
   65. Camilotto Maeva                     92 Lausanne                      16.57,9      3.01,9 (10093)  K8       3.    ¦ 
   66. Dell'Eva Charlotte                  93 Apples                        17.02,2      3.06,2 (10169)  K8       4.    ¦ 
   67. Hollinger Simon                     91 Lausanne                      17.02,3      3.06,3 (10309)  K4       28.   ¦ 
   67. Huber Mathieu                       94 St-Légier                     17.02,3      3.06,3 (10312)  K2       6.    ¦ 
   69. Pinto Filipe                        92 Crissier                      17.02,5      3.06,5 (10513)  K3       12.   ¦ 
   70. Mueller Sarah                       88 Remaufens                     17.03,1      3.07,1 (10447)  K10      3.    ¦ 
   71. Perroulaz Mike                      91 Lausanne                      17.04,6      3.08,6 (10501)  K4       29.   ¦ 
   72. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   17.04,8      3.08,8 (10339)  K3       13.   ¦ 
   73. Hoxha Hamid                         94 Lausanne                      17.05,1      3.09,1 (10311)  K2       7.    ¦ 
   74. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   17.05,6      3.09,6 (10043)  K3       14.   ¦ 
   74. Ducommun Cleo                       93 Lausanne                      17.05,6      3.09,6 (10188)  K8       5.    ¦ 
   74. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         17.05,6      3.09,6 (10346)  K3       14.   ¦ 
   77. Germann Lukas                       90 Stalden VS                    17.06,3      3.10,3 (10266)  K4       30.   ¦ 
   78. Germann Martin                      93 Stalden VS                    17.09,7      3.13,7 (10267)  K3       16.   ¦ 
   79. Meurs  Mannix                       95 Oberägeri                     17.11,7      3.15,7 (10810)  K2       8.    ¦ 
   80. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   17.12,7      3.16,7 (10368)  K2       9.    ¦ 
   81. Pfaffen Emil                        92 Ausserberg                    17.13,9      3.17,9 (10503)  K3       17.   ¦ 
   82. Angel Camps Quim Quim               92 Bière                         17.15,4      3.19,4 (10768)  K3       18.   ¦ 
   83. Gasche Jeremy                       91 Leysin                        17.16,8      3.20,8 (10252)  K4       31.   ¦ 
   84. Morais Xavier                       93 Pully                         17.17,1      3.21,1 (10439)  K3       19.   ¦ 
   85. Küpfer  Vaik                        91 Chavannes-des-Bois            17.18,2      3.22,2 (10792)  K4       32.   ¦ 
   86. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                      17.20,3      3.24,3 (10575)  K3       20.   ¦ 
   87. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                    17.20,6      3.24,6 (10201)  K9       4.    ¦ 
   88. Durous Laurent                      92 F-Bonne                       17.22,4      3.26,4 (10194)  K3       21.   ¦ 
   89. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                         17.23,2      3.27,2 (10631)  K2       10.   ¦ 
   90. Saghrouni Malek                     92 Lausanne                      17.23,9      3.27,9 (10777)  K3       22.   ¦ 
   91. Chappuis Tanguy                     96 Bussigny-Lausanne             17.25,6      3.29,6 (10112)  K1       1.    ¦ 
   92. Trolliet Camille                    91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             17.26,5      3.30,5 (10655)  K9       5.    ¦ 
   93. Fiaux Elsa                          93 Valeyres-Rances               17.30,4      3.34,4 (10226)  K8       6.    ¦ 
   94. Niquille Mathias                    88 Bonvillars                    17.30,6      3.34,6 (10465)  K5       15.   ¦ 
   95. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       17.31,0      3.35,0 (10214)  K5       16.   ¦ 
   96. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        17.32,6      3.36,6 (10254)  K3       23.   ¦ 
   97. Roulet Gregoire                     92 Yverdon-les-Bains             17.33,2      3.37,2 (10577)  K3       24.   ¦ 
   98. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    17.34,6      3.38,6 (10359)  K9       6.    ¦ 
   99. Shala Nevsi                         92 Bière                         17.35,2      3.39,2 (10767)  K3       25.   ¦ 
  100. Bonjour Allan                       91 Cortaillod                    17.35,3      3.39,3 (10060)  K4       33.   ¦ 
  101. Ortiz Alberto                       88 Lausanne                      17.35,4      3.39,4 (10709)  K5       17.   ¦ 
  102. Méroz Xavier                        93 Paudex                        17.36,3      3.40,3 (10424)  K3       26.   ¦ 
  103. Vuilliomenet Loïc                   93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             17.36,8      3.40,8 (10690)  K3       27.   ¦ 
  103. Wyss Colin                          95 Préverenges                   17.36,8      3.40,8 (10698)  K2       11.   ¦ 
  105. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                  17.36,9      3.40,9 (10474)  K5       18.   ¦ 
  106. Fric Lucas                          92 Genève                        17.37,5      3.41,5 (10234)  K3       28.   ¦ 
  107. Renaud Daniel                       91 Epalinges                     17.40,9      3.44,9 (10546)  K4       34.   ¦ 
  108. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         17.41,0      3.45,0 (10125)  K3       29.   ¦ 
  108. Hausammann Clive                    91 Sassel                        17.41,0      3.45,0 (10304)  K4       35.   ¦ 
  110. Bolomey Florent Philippe            92 Corseaux                      17.41,4      3.45,4 (10058)  K3       30.   ¦ 
  111. Grange Celine                       90 Servion                       17.41,8      3.45,8 (10286)  K9       7.    ¦ 
  111. Oberson Chloe                       88 St-Légier-Chiésaz             17.41,8      3.45,8 (10470)  K10      4.    ¦ 
  113. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Trême              17.44,1      3.48,1 (10137)  K10      5.    ¦ 
  114. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                       17.45,6      3.49,6 (10636)  K7       1.    ¦ 
  115. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   17.46,8      3.50,8 (10044)  K3       31.   ¦ 
  115. Combe Fanny                         92 Ponts-de-Martel               17.46,8      3.50,8 (10139)  K8       7.    ¦ 
  117. Jeancler Gaspard                    88 F-Besancon                    17.48,7      3.52,7 (10327)  K5       19.   ¦ 
  118. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      17.49,5      3.53,5 (10570)  K3       32.   ¦ 
  119. Da Costa Tabanez Diana              92 Renens                        17.50,0      3.54,0 (10152)  K8       8.    ¦ 
  120. Reymond Maric                       93 Vernier                       17.51,0      3.55,0 (10549)  K3       33.   ¦ 
  121. Jordan Fabian                       93 Glis                          17.52,4      3.56,4 (10336)  K3       34.   ¦ 
  122. Rey Joan                            93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             17.53,5      3.57,5 (10548)  K3       35.   ¦ 
  123. Hamburger Christoph                 89 Kaiseraugst                   17.54,1      3.58,1 (10300)  K5       20.   ¦ 
  124. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                       17.54,2      3.58,2 (10021)  K8       9.    ¦ 
  125. Berger Asede                        94 Epalinges                     17.54,3      3.58,3 (10039)  K7       2.    ¦ 
  126. Repond Stephane                     91 Villars-Tiercelin             17.56,2      4.00,2 (10547)  K4       36.   ¦ 
  127. Prior Kevin                         92 Epalinges                     17.56,3      4.00,3 (10526)  K3       36.   ¦ 
  128. Joly-Testault Marion                91 F-Gex                         17.58,0      4.02,0 (10333)  K9       8.    ¦ 
  129. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     17.58,4      4.02,4 (10091)  K10      6.    ¦ 
  130. Scheuner Yves                       92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            17.59,8      4.03,8 (10595)  K3       37.   ¦ 
  131. Pasche Corentin                     91 St-George                     17.59,9      4.03,9 (10749)  K9       9.    ¦ 
  132. Medeiros Alexandre                  93 Belmont-Lausanne              18.00,4      4.04,4 (10419)  K3       38.   ¦ 
  133. Passini David                       90 MON-Monte Carlo               18.02,2      4.06,2 (10756)  K4       37.   ¦ 
  134. Lepeu Jan                           93 Versoix                       18.02,5      4.06,5 (10381)  K3       39.   ¦ 
  134. Wust Simon                          95 Neuchâtel                     18.02,5      4.06,5 (10800)  K2       12.   ¦ 
  136. Gualter Da Silva Rui                92 Ecublens VD                   18.05,9      4.09,9 (10291)  K3       40.   ¦ 
  137. Terrail Guillaume                   90 Chailly-Montreux              18.06,0      4.10,0 (10643)  K4       38.   ¦ 
  138. Gonin Charline                      91 Pully                         18.07,9      4.11,9 (10277)  K9       10.   ¦ 
  139. Fabbro Maxime                       93 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.08,2      4.12,2 (10213)  K3       41.   ¦ 
  140. Fardel Armand                       95 Vufflens-la-Ville             18.08,5      4.12,5 (10215)  K2       13.   ¦ 
  141. Aebi Gaetan                         90 Lausanne                      18.09,5      4.13,5 (10003)  K4       39.   ¦ 
  142. Vernez Florian                      89 Moudon                        18.09,6      4.13,6 (10672)  K5       21.   ¦ 
  143. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                         18.11,5      4.15,5 (10630)  K2       14.   ¦ 
  144. Crausaz Raphael                     94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             18.12,1      4.16,1 (10148)  K2       15.   ¦ 
  145. Andrejewski Mathieu                 89 Echandens-Denges              18.12,4      4.16,4 (10016)  K5       22.   ¦ 
  146. Chapalay Josselin                   93 Blonay                        18.15,0      4.19,0 (10111)  K3       42.   ¦ 
  147. Rappaz Sylvaine                     91 Evionnaz                      18.16,2      4.20,2 (10534)  K9       11.   ¦ 
  148. Picard Tom                          90 F-Cruseilles                  18.16,3      4.20,3 (10512)  K4       40.   ¦ 
  149. Burgdorfer Pablo                    94 Saint Légier                  18.16,7      4.20,7 (10085)  K2       16.   ¦ 
  150. Cornu Cristian David                92 Lausanne                      18.18,1      4.22,1 (10147)  K3       43.   ¦ 
  151. Maystre Gilbert                     95 Renens VD                     18.18,2      4.22,2 (10416)  K2       17.   ¦ 
  152. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 Barthelemy                    18.18,5      4.22,5 (10237)  K2       18.   ¦ 
  152. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   18.18,5      4.22,5 (10334)  K2       18.   ¦ 
  154. Rochat Josua                        90 Chexbres                      18.18,8      4.22,8 (10561)  K4       41.   ¦ 
  155. Damilano Marius                     91 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc         18.20,6      4.24,6 (10753)  K4       42.   ¦ 
  155. Urio Loic                           91 Epalinges                     18.20,6      4.24,6 (10659)  K4       42.   ¦ 
  157. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                 18.21,9      4.25,9 (10341)  K2       20.   ¦ 
  158. Fridelance Lydia                    95 Barthelemy                    18.26,5      4.30,5 (10236)  K7       3.    ¦ 
  159. Mancuso Marco                       94 Arzier                        18.27,7      4.31,7 (10399)  K2       21.   ¦ 
  160. Naoni Cinthia                       90 Vouvry                        18.27,8      4.31,8 (10454)  K9       12.   ¦ 
  161. Dubi Gaëtan                         91 F-Ferney-Voltaire             18.27,9      4.31,9 (10182)  K4       44.   ¦ 
  162. Zendeli Dachmir                     90 Lausanne                      18.31,1      4.35,1 (10706)  K4       45.   ¦ 
  163. Bonvin Alex                         88 Denges                        18.33,2      4.37,2 (10061)  K5       23.   ¦ 
  164. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              18.33,4      4.37,4 (10136)  K8       10.   ¦ 
  165. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                      18.33,6      4.37,6 (10500)  K3       44.   ¦ 
  166. Ruegg David                         96 St-Sulpice VD                 18.33,8      4.37,8 (10581)  K1       2.    ¦ 
  167. Vogt Christophe                     91 Cossonay-Ville                18.33,9      4.37,9 (10678)  K4       46.   ¦ 
  168. Bzili Achraf                        94 F-Belley                      18.34,2      4.38,2 (10089)  K2       22.   ¦ 
  169. Itim Simon                          91 Bavois                        18.34,4      4.38,4 (10320)  K4       47.   ¦ 
  170. Küpfer Celia                        93 Chavannes-des-Bois            18.34,8      4.38,8 (10791)  K3       45.   ¦ 
  171. Barbe Emile                         96 Genève                        18.35,4      4.39,4 (10026)  K1       3.    ¦ 
  172. Christiansen Anna                   90 Lutry                         18.35,8      4.39,8 (10774)  K9       13.   ¦ 
  173. von Riedmatten Robin                97 Münster VS                    18.36,0      4.40,0 (10682)  K1       4.    ¦ 
  174. Durous Vincent                      91 F-Bonne                       18.36,1      4.40,1 (10195)  K4       48.   ¦ 
  175. Girardoz Florian                    94 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.36,4      4.40,4 (10272)  K2       23.   ¦ 
  176. Doffey Axel                         94 La Conversion                 18.36,6      4.40,6 (10178)  K2       24.   ¦ 
  177. Feusier Laura                       95 Crissier                      18.37,4      4.41,4 (10224)  K7       4.    ¦ 
  178. Fimian Chantal                      93 Bettlach                      18.37,6      4.41,6 (10228)  K8       11.   ¦ 
  179. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                      18.38,1      4.42,1 (10494)  K4       49.   ¦ 
  180. Meryglod Elie                       91 F-Chartres                    18.38,4      4.42,4 (10426)  K4       50.   ¦ 
  181. Ballif Florian                      92 Lavey-Village                 18.38,8      4.42,8 (10024)  K3       46.   ¦ 
  182. Borlat Pauline                      93 Yens                          18.38,9      4.42,9 (10068)  K8       12.   ¦ 
  183. Meryglod Alois                      94 F-Chartres                    18.39,2      4.43,2 (10425)  K2       25.   ¦ 
  184. Voirol Ludovic                      89 Gland                         18.40,3      4.44,3 (10680)  K5       24.   ¦ 
  185. Fielding David                      95 Morrens VD                    18.43,6      4.47,6 (10748)  K2       26.   ¦ 
  186. von Riedmatten Tanja                94 Münster VS                    18.45,9      4.49,9 (10683)  K7       5.    ¦ 
  187. Guedon Jean-Christophe              94 Lausanne                      18.46,2      4.50,2 (10292)  K2       27.   ¦ 
  188. Jovanovic Marina                    90 Lausanne                      18.47,3      4.51,3 (10344)  K9       14.   ¦ 
  189. Streuli Gael                        91 Le Sépey                      18.48,1      4.52,1 (10635)  K4       51.   ¦ 
  190. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St-Barthélemy VD              18.48,5      4.52,5 (10235)  K8       13.   ¦ 
  191. Vuilliomenet Gilles                 91 Lausanne                      18.49,4      4.53,4 (10689)  K4       52.   ¦ 
  192. Schwab Johann                       92 Ferreyres                     18.51,1      4.55,1 (10602)  K3       47.   ¦ 
  193. Millius Manuela                     92 Baltschieder                  18.52,2      4.56,2 (10431)  K8       14.   ¦ 
  193. Pfaffen Jeannine                    93 Glis                          18.52,2      4.56,2 (10504)  K8       14.   ¦ 
  195. Rochat Andrea                       95 La Croix (Lutry)              18.53,0      4.57,0 (10559)  K2       28.   ¦ 
  196. Leu Silvan                          96 Uffikon                       18.53,1      4.57,1 (10388)  K1       5.    ¦ 
  197. Kaelin Marion                       92 Lausanne                      18.53,9      4.57,9 (10348)  K8       16.   ¦ 
  198. Parlange Brendan                    93 St-Sulpice VD                 18.54,5      4.58,5 (10480)  K3       48.   ¦ 
  199. Ortiz Andres                        90 Lausanne                      18.56,8      5.00,8 (10708)  K4       53.   ¦ 
  200. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         18.57,9      5.01,9 (10106)  K3       49.   ¦ 
  201. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         18.59,4      5.03,4 (10472)  K2       29.   ¦ 
  202. Schnieder Lars                      93 Bavois                        19.01,2      5.05,2 (10770)  K3       50.   ¦ 
  203. Cibotto Delphine                    95 Thônex                        19.01,9      5.05,9 (10128)  K7       6.    ¦ 
  204. Pellaton Loic                       92 Montpreveyres                 19.02,1      5.06,1 (10492)  K3       51.   ¦ 
  205. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       19.02,3      5.06,3 (10395)  K4       54.   ¦ 
  206. Gerber Boutale                      92 Pully                         19.02,8      5.06,8 (10265)  K3       52.   ¦ 
  207. Darbellay Colin                     92 Chavornay                     19.03,5      5.07,5 (10158)  K3       53.   ¦ 
  208. Delacrausaz Clara                   96 Crissier                      19.03,9      5.07,9 (10166)  K6       1.    ¦ 
  209. Monnard Celine                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               19.05,3      5.09,3 (10436)  K9       15.   ¦ 
  210. Schneider Leila                     91 CC-Montpreveyres              19.05,4      5.09,4 (10600)  K9       16.   ¦ 
  211. Rosselet Olivier                    93 Lausanne                      19.06,2      5.10,2 (10573)  K3       54.   ¦ 
  212. Gauthier Samuel                     90 F-Crotenay                    19.06,4      5.10,4 (10258)  K4       55.   ¦ 
  213. Bertrand Aurele                     92 Gland                         19.06,6      5.10,6 (10790)  K3       55.   ¦ 
  214. Zuercher Gladys                     93 Penthaz                       19.06,8      5.10,8 (10724)  K8       17.   ¦ 
  215. Bornet Marc-Antoine                 90 Pully                         19.08,3      5.12,3 (10069)  K4       56.   ¦ 
  216. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                      19.08,6      5.12,6 (10189)  K10      7.    ¦ 
  216. Terrail Valentin                    92 Chailly-Montreux              19.08,6      5.12,6 (10645)  K3       56.   ¦ 
  218. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                       19.09,6      5.13,6 (10186)  K3       57.   ¦ 
  218. Piaget Romain                       92 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     19.09,6      5.13,6 (10508)  K3       57.   ¦ 
  220. Borel  Maxime                       95 Lonay                         19.09,7      5.13,7 (10747)  K2       30.   ¦ 
  221. Richi Xavier                        91 Le Sentier                    19.10,0      5.14,0 (10552)  K4       57.   ¦ 
  222. Felix David Pereira                 91 Prilly                        19.11,9      5.15,9 (10797)  K4       58.   ¦ 
  223. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.12,2      5.16,2 (10162)  K2       31.   ¦ 
  224. Melly Timothee                      96 Lausanne                      19.12,9      5.16,9 (10423)  K1       6.    ¦ 
  225. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      19.13,1      5.17,1 (10491)  K4       59.   ¦ 
  226. Nys Valerie                         91 Neuchâtel                     19.13,4      5.17,4 (10469)  K9       17.   ¦ 
  227. Matthys Camille                     94 Vevey                         19.15,1      5.19,1 (10414)  K7       7.    ¦ 
  228. Ivett Alexis                        91 Epalinges                     19.15,8      5.19,8 (10321)  K4       60.   ¦ 
  229. Camilotto Michael                   94 Lausanne                      19.16,1      5.20,1 (10094)  K2       32.   ¦ 
  230. Barbey William                      93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.16,4      5.20,4 (10028)  K3       59.   ¦ 
  231. Boillot Victor                      91 F-Chamonix                    19.17,6      5.21,6 (10055)  K4       61.   ¦ 
  232. Camilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                      19.18,3      5.22,3 (10095)  K5       25.   ¦ 
  233. Matthys Julien                      96 Vevey                         19.18,8      5.22,8 (10415)  K1       7.    ¦ 
  234. Seitz Delphine                      92 Le Vaud                       19.20,7      5.24,7 (10608)  K8       18.   ¦ 
  235. Borel Morgane                       96 Lonay                         19.25,3      5.29,3 (10746)  K6       2.    ¦ 
  235. Demont Dylan                        94 Bussigny-Lausanne             19.25,3      5.29,3 (10170)  K2       33.   ¦ 
  237. Birchmeier Damien                   96 Les Thioleyres                19.25,6      5.29,6 (10048)  K1       8.    ¦ 
  238. Mouller Billy                       90 Rones                         19.26,3      5.30,3 (10795)  K4       62.   ¦ 
  239. Vuilliomenet Aude                   94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.27,6      5.31,6 (10688)  K7       8.    ¦ 
  240. Lathion Nicolas                     93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             19.27,7      5.31,7 (10371)  K3       60.   ¦ 
  241. Geiser Valentin                     95 Blonay                        19.29,9      5.33,9 (10262)  K2       34.   ¦ 
  242. Tardy Sophie                        95 Gilly                         19.30,1      5.34,1 (10640)  K7       9.    ¦ 
  243. Llopis Greg                         91 St-Saphorin-Morges            19.31,0      5.35,0 (10390)  K4       63.   ¦ 
  243. Vuilliomenet Yann                   93 Lausanne                      19.31,0      5.35,0 (10691)  K3       61.   ¦ 
  245. Karpushov Alexander                 91 Lausanne                      19.32,4      5.36,4 (10354)  K4       64.   ¦ 
  246. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 19.33,8      5.37,8 (10340)  K9       18.   ¦ 
  246. Pearce Edward                       92 Blonay                        19.33,8      5.37,8 (10484)  K3       62.   ¦ 
  248. Strehle Marc                        94 Villars-sur-Glâne             19.35,6      5.39,6 (10805)  K2       35.   ¦ 
  249. Maystre Helene                      92 Renens VD                     19.35,7      5.39,7 (10417)  K8       19.   ¦ 
  250. Leu Manuel                          96 Uffikon                       19.37,2      5.41,2 (10386)  K1       9.    ¦ 
  251. Ieri Lionel                         91 Monthey                       19.38,0      5.42,0 (10317)  K4       65.   ¦ 
  252. Mancini  Jean                       94 Essertes                      19.38,2      5.42,2 (10745)  K2       36.   ¦ 
  253. Schneider Kim                       92 CC-Montpreveyres              19.39,8      5.43,8 (10599)  K3       63.   ¦ 
  254. Mottier Alexia                      94 Epalinges                     19.43,3      5.47,3 (10442)  K7       10.   ¦ 
  255. Ripper Stephane                     90 Grandvaux                     19.45,0      5.49,0 (10555)  K4       66.   ¦ 
  256. Piu Rémi                            94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            19.45,2      5.49,2 (10517)  K2       37.   ¦ 
  257. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            19.48,3      5.52,3 (10173)  K2       38.   ¦ 
  258. Demierre Thibaud                    94 Chexbres                      19.49,1      5.53,1 (10730)  K2       39.   ¦ 
  259. Joseph Loic                         93 Belmont-Lausanne              19.49,3      5.53,3 (10342)  K3       64.   ¦ 
  260. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.49,6      5.53,6 (10065)  K3       65.   ¦ 
  261. Chavaillaz Olivia                   91 Pully                         19.49,8      5.53,8 (10116)  K9       19.   ¦ 
  262. Andrejewski Romain                  91 Echandens-Denges              19.51,4      5.55,4 (10017)  K4       67.   ¦ 
  263. Bonvin Eric                         92 Denges                        19.51,8      5.55,8 (10062)  K3       66.   ¦ 
  264. Martina Xavier                      96 Giétroz Valais                19.51,9      5.55,9 (10409)  K1       10.   ¦ 
  265. Dufour Florence                     93 Servion                       19.54,3      5.58,3 (10190)  K8       20.   ¦ 
  265. Fuentes David                       93 Yverdon-les-Bains             19.54,3      5.58,3 (10241)  K3       67.   ¦ 
  267. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens              19.54,7      5.58,7 (10220)  K3       68.   ¦ 
  268. Carlen Magnus                       92 Veytaux                       19.56,6      6.00,6 (10103)  K3       69.   ¦ 
  268. Vauthey Stéphane                    92 Coppet                        19.56,6      6.00,6 (10668)  K3       69.   ¦ 
  270. Nicoletti Corinne                   88 Grenchen                      19.56,9      6.00,9 (10461)  K10      8.    ¦ 
  271. Aubry Anne-Laure                    90 Pully                         19.57,2      6.01,2 (10023)  K9       20.   ¦ 
  272. Papin Adeline                       95 Thônex                        19.58,9      6.02,9 (10479)  K7       11.   ¦ 
  273. Alj Antonio                         95 Chavannes-Renens              19.59,6      6.03,6 (10010)  K2       40.   ¦ 
  274. Cookson Bryan                       94 Saint Légier                  20.00,1      6.04,1 (10144)  K2       41.   ¦ 
  274. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                     20.00,1      6.04,1 (10193)  K2       41.   ¦ 
  274. Michaut Axel                        94 F-Ay                          20.00,1      6.04,1 (10429)  K2       41.   ¦ 
  277. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         20.00,8      6.04,8 (10566)  K5       26.   ¦ 
  278. Canaverde Nicole                    90 Nyon                          20.01,1      6.05,1 (10096)  K9       21.   ¦ 
  279. Schwab Cédric                       94 Blonay                        20.02,5      6.06,5 (10803)  K2       44.   ¦ 
  280. Frattino Isabelle                   90 Vevey                         20.04,4      6.08,4 (10233)  K9       22.   ¦ 
  281. Lazeyras Théo                       92 Rochefort                     20.05,1      6.09,1 (10376)  K3       71.   ¦ 
  282. Garin Arnaud                        93 Nyon                          20.06,3      6.10,3 (10249)  K3       72.   ¦ 
  283. Clarke Alex                         92 Epalinges                     20.07,3      6.11,3 (10130)  K3       73.   ¦ 
  284. Lepeu Gregory                       93 Versoix                       20.07,4      6.11,4 (10380)  K3       74.   ¦ 
  285. Leu Deborah                         92 Uffikon                       20.07,7      6.11,7 (10384)  K8       21.   ¦ 
  286. Scott Alison                        92 Pully                         20.07,9      6.11,9 (10604)  K8       22.   ¦ 
  287. Lienhard Cedric                     95 Denens                        20.09,8      6.13,8 (10764)  K2       45.   ¦ 
  288. Agudelo Waldo                       92 Lausanne                      20.10,5      6.14,5 (10007)  K3       75.   ¦ 
  289. Gonzalez Sven                       92 Aubonne                       20.12,6      6.16,6 (10283)  K3       76.   ¦ 
  290. Verdier Margaux                     92 Bière                         20.14,0      6.18,0 (10766)  K8       23.   ¦ 
  291. Bouteloup Gaëtan                    91 F-Arcine                      20.14,6      6.18,6 (10072)  K4       68.   ¦ 
  292. Vujictatjana                        93 Renens VD                     20.14,7      6.18,7 (10734)  K3       77.   ¦ 
  293. Packer Alicia                       93 Pully                         20.15,4      6.19,4 (10477)  K8       24.   ¦ 
  294. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         20.15,7      6.19,7 (10471)  K4       69.   ¦ 
  295. Tavazzi Floriane                    95 St-Légier-Chiésaz             20.16,0      6.20,0 (10641)  K7       12.   ¦ 
  296. Brignoli Yann                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             20.16,4      6.20,4 (10073)  K2       46.   ¦ 
  297. Vallotton Sampo                     95 Blonay                        20.16,7      6.20,7 (10662)  K2       47.   ¦ 
  298. Vigneau Jonatan                     95 F-Messery                     20.16,8      6.20,8 (10799)  K2       48.   ¦ 
  299. Vuagniaux Samuel                    93 Vucherens                     20.17,2      6.21,2 (10673)  K3       78.   ¦ 
  300. Samonini Hippolyte                  92 Pully                         20.17,3      6.21,3 (10588)  K3       79.   ¦ 
  301. Farissi Timothee                    92 Gland                         20.17,9      6.21,9 (10217)  K3       80.   ¦ 
  302. Colluto Francesco                   97 Chavannes-Renens              20.18,0      6.22,0 (10138)  K1       11.   ¦ 
  303. Vendrami Loris                      94 St Saphorin sur Morges        20.18,1      6.22,1 (10671)  K2       49.   ¦ 
  304. Agrifoglio Christelle               90 Cheseaux-Lausanne             20.18,5      6.22,5 (10006)  K9       23.   ¦ 
  305. Guedon Nadege                       93 Lausanne                      20.19,5      6.23,5 (10293)  K8       25.   ¦ 
  306. Grand Loric                         91 Cressier NE                   20.20,1      6.24,1 (10285)  K4       70.   ¦ 
  307. Vienet Marie-France                 91 Ste-Croix                     20.20,7      6.24,7 (10762)  K9       24.   ¦ 
  308. Koninckx Charlotte                  96 Vufflens-Château              20.21,6      6.25,6 (10731)  K6       3.    ¦ 
  309. Vauthey Noémie                      90 Coppet                        20.22,3      6.26,3 (10667)  K9       25.   ¦ 
  310. Fiaux Clara                         95 Valeyres-Rances               20.23,7      6.27,7 (10225)  K7       13.   ¦ 
  311. Bilham Kirstin                      89 Chernex                       20.24,9      6.28,9 (10047)  K10      9.    ¦ 
  312. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                    20.25,0      6.29,0 (10202)  K8       26.   ¦ 
  313. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      20.25,4      6.29,4 (10174)  K4       71.   ¦ 
  314. Böhlen Maëlle                       96 L'Isle                        20.26,4      6.30,4 (10054)  K6       4.    ¦ 
  315. Patthey Sachin                      92 Ecublens VD                   20.26,7      6.30,7 (10483)  K3       81.   ¦ 
  316. Bossonnet Alexandre                 93 Lausanne                      20.26,9      6.30,9 (10070)  K3       82.   ¦ 
  317. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         20.28,3      6.32,3 (10105)  K2       50.   ¦ 
  318. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                         20.28,4      6.32,4 (10199)  K8       27.   ¦ 
  319. Bonzon Mathieu                      92 Lutry                         20.29,0      6.33,0 (10063)  K3       83.   ¦ 
  320. Murith Sandra                       90 Lausanne                      20.29,1      6.33,1 (10450)  K9       26.   ¦ 
  321. Vendrami Colin                      96 St Saphorin sur Morges        20.29,7      6.33,7 (10670)  K1       12.   ¦ 
  322. Sauteur Yolan                       96 Penthéréaz                    20.32,4      6.36,4 (10807)  K1       13.   ¦ 
  323. Peier Killian                       95 La Sarraz                     20.32,9      6.36,9 (10487)  K2       51.   ¦ 
  324. Hollinger Marco                     94 Lausanne                      20.33,1      6.37,1 (10308)  K2       52.   ¦ 
  325. Emery Christophe                    94 Penthaz                       20.33,9      6.37,9 (10207)  K2       53.   ¦ 
  326. Corella Bryan                       94 Lausanne                      20.34,5      6.38,5 (10145)  K2       54.   ¦ 
  327. Sebbak  Paul                        97 Moudon                        20.34,9      6.38,9 (10789)  K1       14.   ¦ 
  328. Bühlmann Victor                     96 Forel (Lavaux)                20.35,9      6.39,9 (10084)  K1       15.   ¦ 
  329. Feer Benjamin                       96 Bubendorf                     20.36,3      6.40,3 (10219)  K1       16.   ¦ 
  330. Fuchs Loris                         93 Saint-legier                  20.38,5      6.42,5 (10240)  K3       84.   ¦ 
  331. Ballif Lionel                       91 Lavey-Village                 20.38,7      6.42,7 (10025)  K4       72.   ¦ 
  332. Piaget Anouk                        91 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     20.39,5      6.43,5 (10505)  K9       27.   ¦ 
  333. Stenson Amy                         94 Rolle                         20.41,9      6.45,9 (10632)  K7       14.   ¦ 
  334. De Col Melanie                      91 Renens VD                     20.42,0      6.46,0 (10163)  K9       28.   ¦ 
  335. Cardinaux Noé                       96 Lausanne                      20.42,1      6.46,1 (10101)  K1       17.   ¦ 
  336. Ruchet Marion                       92 Epalinges                     20.43,2      6.47,2 (10579)  K8       28.   ¦ 
  337. Huber Nicole                        94 St-Légier                     20.43,6      6.47,6 (10313)  K7       15.   ¦ 
  338. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                      20.46,7      6.50,7 (10490)  K1       18.   ¦ 
  339. Rosset Anthony                      93 Tuileries-de-Grand            20.47,7      6.51,7 (10781)  K3       85.   ¦ 
  340. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               20.49,4      6.53,4 (10435)  K4       73.   ¦ 
  341. Buchilly Maelle                     95 La Tour-de-Peilz              20.49,8      6.53,8 (10083)  K7       16.   ¦ 
  341. Schwab Natacha                      97 Ferreyres                     20.49,8      6.53,8 (10603)  K6       5.    ¦ 
  343. Blaser Christophe                   92 Epalinges                     20.50,2      6.54,2 (10052)  K3       86.   ¦ 
  344. Münzenmaier Lucas                   96 Cully                         20.50,5      6.54,5 (10449)  K1       19.   ¦ 
  345. Ischer Lucien                       96 Lavigny                       20.50,9      6.54,9 (10319)  K1       20.   ¦ 
  346. Wozniak Hannah                      92 Chêne-Bourg                   20.51,7      6.55,7 (10697)  K8       29.   ¦ 
  347. Simoncini Adrien                    94 Bex                           20.51,8      6.55,8 (10619)  K2       55.   ¦ 
  348. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                   20.55,3      6.59,3 (10411)  K3       87.   ¦ 
  349. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                         20.55,6      6.59,6 (10029)  K3       88.   ¦ 
  350. Berseth Valentini                   95 Chavornay                     20.57,6      7.01,6 (10041)  K2       56.   ¦ 
  351. Jaquier Paco                        94 Ferlens VD                    20.58,7      7.02,7 (10325)  K2       57.   ¦ 
  352. Ischer Camille                      96 Lavigny                       20.59,8      7.03,8 (10318)  K6       6.    ¦ 
  353. Feusier Alexandra                   94 Crissier                      21.01,0      7.05,0 (10223)  K7       17.   ¦ 
  354. Beeler Kathrin                      92 Rothenthurm                   21.01,2      7.05,2 (10034)  K8       30.   ¦ 
  355. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                      21.02,1      7.06,1 (10493)  K4       74.   ¦ 
  356. Vuagniaux William                   94 Vucherens                     21.02,8      7.06,8 (10687)  K2       58.   ¦ 
  357. Jeckelmann Adrien                   94 Vugelles                      21.03,5      7.07,5 (10328)  K2       59.   ¦ 
  357. Vogt Laetitia                       90 Cossonay-Ville                21.03,5      7.07,5 (10679)  K9       29.   ¦ 
  359. Pache Bastien                       96 Aubonne                       21.04,1      7.08,1 (10475)  K1       21.   ¦ 
  360. Mancuso Matteo                      90 Arzier                        21.04,9      7.08,9 (10400)  K4       75.   ¦ 
  361. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   21.05,2      7.09,2 (10335)  K1       22.   ¦ 
  362. Pache Coralie                       94 Aubonne                       21.07,3      7.11,3 (10476)  K7       18.   ¦ 
  363. Perritaz Yannick                    90 Seiry                         21.07,5      7.11,5 (10499)  K4       76.   ¦ 
  364. Getaz Boris                         92 Mont-sur-Rolle                21.07,8      7.11,8 (10268)  K3       89.   ¦ 
  365. Vial Baptiste                       94 Lausanne                      21.08,9      7.12,9 (10674)  K2       60.   ¦ 
  366. Rochat Cloé                         96 Prilly                        21.10,6      7.14,6 (10560)  K6       7.    ¦ 
  367. Christen Olivia                     94 Féchy                         21.11,1      7.15,1 (10126)  K7       19.   ¦ 
  368. Vaucher Gaetan                      93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             21.11,6      7.15,6 (10665)  K3       90.   ¦ 
  369. Vaucher Damien                      91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             21.11,8      7.15,8 (10664)  K4       77.   ¦ 
  370. von Sturler Alma                    94 Vucherens                     21.13,2      7.17,2 (10684)  K7       20.   ¦ 
  371. Galley Charlotte                    89 Gland                         21.14,5      7.18,5 (10247)  K10      10.   ¦ 
  372. Ecoffey Emilie                      95 Ecublens                      21.15,2      7.19,2 (10198)  K7       21.   ¦ 
  372. Jordan Linus                        97 Ecublens VD                   21.15,2      7.19,2 (10337)  K1       23.   ¦ 
  374. Beausire Fanny                      92 Ferlens VD                    21.16,1      7.20,1 (10033)  K8       31.   ¦ 
  375. Mangana Tomas                       97 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.17,2      7.21,2 (10802)  K1       24.   ¦ 
  375. Mountford Tavis                     95 St. Legier                    21.17,2      7.21,2 (10444)  K2       61.   ¦ 
  377. Glannaz Romain                      96 Morges                        21.17,9      7.21,9 (10273)  K1       25.   ¦ 
  378. Fuentes Tiffany                     96 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.18,3      7.22,3 (10242)  K6       8.    ¦ 
  379. Chiffelle Sophie                    89 Boudevilliers                 21.18,5      7.22,5 (10122)  K10      11.   ¦ 
  380. Roggo Nathalie                      91 Pully                         21.18,7      7.22,7 (10565)  K9       30.   ¦ 
  381. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                 21.18,9      7.22,9 (10582)  K2       62.   ¦ 
  382. Gentilini Sara                      96 St-sulpice                    21.19,3      7.23,3 (10263)  K6       9.    ¦ 
  383. Brugger Loïc                        94 Etoy                          21.20,0      7.24,0 (10078)  K2       63.   ¦ 
  384. Meier Estelle                       92 Pully                         21.20,2      7.24,2 (10420)  K8       32.   ¦ 
  385. Sauser Deborah                      91 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.21,0      7.25,0 (10590)  K9       31.   ¦ 
  386. Chiffelle Muriel                    89 Boudevilliers                 21.21,5      7.25,5 (10121)  K10      12.   ¦ 
  386. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                 21.21,5      7.25,5 (10583)  K4       78.   ¦ 
  388. Mountford Aneurin                   94 St. Legier                    21.22,5      7.26,5 (10443)  K2       64.   ¦ 
  389. Equey Nicolas                       93 Assens                        21.23,1      7.27,1 (10210)  K3       91.   ¦ 
  390. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                21.24,9      7.28,9 (10050)  K3       92.   ¦ 
  391. Chevalley Celia                     90 Epalinges                     21.25,0      7.29,0 (10117)  K9       32.   ¦ 
  392. Leu Corina                          91 Uffikon                       21.26,6      7.30,6 (10383)  K9       33.   ¦ 
  393. Allaz Florian                       95 Lausanne                      21.26,7      7.30,7 (10011)  K2       65.   ¦ 
  394. Allaz Mathieu                       92 Lausanne                      21.27,7      7.31,7 (10013)  K3       93.   ¦ 
  395. Piaget Marie                        91 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     21.28,2      7.32,2 (10506)  K9       34.   ¦ 
  396. Birchmeier David                    96 Les Thioleyres                21.29,6      7.33,6 (10049)  K1       26.   ¦ 
  397. Borlat Lea                          95 Yens                          21.31,3      7.35,3 (10067)  K7       22.   ¦ 
  398. Monnard Tania                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.33,1      7.37,1 (10437)  K7       23.   ¦ 
  399. Comabstel Juien                     96 Nyon                          21.33,4      7.37,4 (10761)  K1       27.   ¦ 
  400. Klappert Thomas                     96 Savigny                       21.39,8      7.43,8 (10357)  K1       28.   ¦ 
  401. Roggo Camille                       95 Bussigny-Lausanne             21.41,3      7.45,3 (10563)  K7       24.   ¦ 
  402. Simoncini Myriam                    91 Bex                           21.42,3      7.46,3 (10620)  K9       35.   ¦ 
  403. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.42,5      7.46,5 (10075)  K3       94.   ¦ 
  404. Silva Gaëlle                        92 Apples                        21.43,3      7.47,3 (10617)  K8       33.   ¦ 
  405. Reinhard Antonin                    92 Lausanne                      21.43,9      7.47,9 (10544)  K3       95.   ¦ 
  406. Küpfer Emma                         95 Chavannes-des-Bois            21.45,1      7.49,1 (10793)  K7       25.   ¦ 
  407. Packer Gael                         96 Pully                         21.45,6      7.49,6 (10478)  K1       29.   ¦ 
  408. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                       21.45,8      7.49,8 (10009)  K3       96.   ¦ 
  409. Leroux Theodore                     94 Versoix                       21.46,5      7.50,5 (10382)  K2       66.   ¦ 
  410. Besse Nadine                        90 Ecublens VD                   21.48,2      7.52,2 (10045)  K9       36.   ¦ 
  411. Blaser Jérémie                      95 Epalinges                     21.48,5      7.52,5 (10053)  K2       67.   ¦ 
  412. Borlat Benjamin                     97 Yens                          21.48,8      7.52,8 (10066)  K1       30.   ¦ 
  413. Michaut Clemence                    92 F-Ay                          21.51,7      7.55,7 (10430)  K8       34.   ¦ 
  414. Dubois Paul                         96 F-Chatenay Malabry            21.52,6      7.56,6 (10184)  K1       31.   ¦ 
  415. Leder Leonard                       94 Mont-la-Ville                 21.53,0      7.57,0 (10377)  K2       68.   ¦ 
  416. Capillo Mariacarla                  94 Aegerten                      21.53,2      7.57,2 (10097)  K7       26.   ¦ 
  417. Magnenat Pieric                     91 Vaulion                       21.54,5      7.58,5 (10397)  K4       79.   ¦ 
  418. Dobjanschi Gaétan                   94 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          21.54,7      7.58,7 (10177)  K2       69.   ¦ 
  418. Peikert Martin                      92 Lausanne                      21.54,7      7.58,7 (10488)  K3       97.   ¦ 
  420. Leu Jessica                         94 Uffikon                       21.55,3      7.59,3 (10385)  K7       27.   ¦ 
  421. Tabaillou Baptiste                  93 F-Divonne les Bains           21.55,6      7.59,6 (10637)  K3       98.   ¦ 
  422. Peikert William                     94 Lausanne                      21.55,7      7.59,7 (10489)  K2       70.   ¦ 
  423. Clavadetscher Audrey                90 Pully                         21.57,1      8.01,1 (10132)  K9       37.   ¦ 
  424. Goël Arthur                         96 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.57,6      8.01,6 (10275)  K1       32.   ¦ 
  425. Danesi Leonore                      94 Lonay                         21.57,7      8.01,7 (10157)  K7       28.   ¦ 
  425. Goël Valentin                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.57,7      8.01,7 (10276)  K2       71.   ¦ 
  427. Meurs  Else                         93 Oberägeri                     21.57,8      8.01,8 (10809)  K8       35.   ¦ 
  428. Gasparini Lisa                      96 Lausen                        22.00,8      8.04,8 (10253)  K6       10.   ¦ 
  428. Masson Sebastien                    91 Lutry                         22.00,8      8.04,8 (10413)  K4       80.   ¦ 
  430. Fayet Nathalie                      89 Lausanne                      22.01,4      8.05,4 (10218)  K10      13.   ¦ 
  430. Maret Timothee                      95 Yverdon-les-Bains             22.01,4      8.05,4 (10403)  K2       72.   ¦ 
  432. Gay Julien                          95 Epalinges                     22.01,7      8.05,7 (10732)  K2       73.   ¦ 
  433. Bolomey Jerome                      96 Corseaux                      22.03,6      8.07,6 (10059)  K1       33.   ¦ 
  434. Rochat Lea                          92 La Croix (Lutry)              22.03,7      8.07,7 (10562)  K8       36.   ¦ 
  435. Muschietti Coralie                  92 Vich-Coinsins                 22.04,8      8.08,8 (10452)  K8       37.   ¦ 
  436. Patthey Arjun                       94 Ecublens VD                   22.05,1      8.09,1 (10482)  K2       74.   ¦ 
  437. Wicki Korian                        96 Lausanne                      22.06,1      8.10,1 (10694)  K1       34.   ¦ 
  438. Bonzon Noemie                       94 Lutry                         22.06,4      8.10,4 (10064)  K7       29.   ¦ 
  439. Quigley Sébastien                   96 Blonay                        22.06,9      8.10,9 (10532)  K1       35.   ¦ 
  440. Kruidenier Styn                     95 La Croix (Lutry)              22.08,0      8.12,0 (10358)  K2       75.   ¦ 
  441. Vallotton Saana                     94 Blonay                        22.08,5      8.12,5 (10661)  K7       30.   ¦ 
  442. Hager Claire                        94 F-La Wantzenau                22.09,3      8.13,3 (10299)  K7       31.   ¦ 
  443. Gremion Lea                         94 Eclépens                      22.10,1      8.14,1 (10288)  K7       32.   ¦ 
  444. Aubert Tim                          96 Epalinges                     22.10,9      8.14,9 (10741)  K1       36.   ¦ 
  444. Rassineux Maxime                    93 Ecublens VD                   22.10,9      8.14,9 (10536)  K3       99.   ¦ 
  446. Sion Samuel                         92 Pully                         22.13,2      8.17,2 (10779)  K3       100.  ¦ 
  447. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                      22.15,4      8.19,4 (10495)  K3       101.  ¦ 
  448. Stoeckli Basile                     91 Cully                         22.17,4      8.21,4 (10633)  K4       81.   ¦ 
  449. Caride Brandon                      96 Zürich                        22.17,7      8.21,7 (10102)  K1       37.   ¦ 
  450. Nicoulaz Flora                      96 Puidoux-Gare                  22.22,1      8.26,1 (10727)  K6       11.   ¦ 
  451. Vienet Nathan                       94 Ste-Croix                     22.23,1      8.27,1 (10763)  K2       76.   ¦ 
  452. Pires Cédric                        96 Préverenges                   22.23,4      8.27,4 (10514)  K1       38.   ¦ 
  453. Pizzelli Lucas                      93 Carrouge                      22.26,6      8.30,6 (10520)  K3       102.  ¦ 
  454. Gerritzen Elisabeth                 95 Lausanne                      22.29,7      8.33,7 (10772)  K7       33.   ¦ 
  455. Münzenmaier David                   95 Cully                         22.29,9      8.33,9 (10448)  K2       77.   ¦ 
  456. Harding Sam                         94 Corseaux                      22.31,3      8.35,3 (10302)  K2       78.   ¦ 
  457. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.31,4      8.35,4 (10176)  K1       39.   ¦ 
  458. Perrin Romain                       93 St-Prex                       22.31,8      8.35,8 (10498)  K3       103.  ¦ 
  459. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      22.32,3      8.36,3 (10571)  K2       79.   ¦ 
  460. Do Anne-Mai                         95 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.33,4      8.37,4 (10175)  K7       34.   ¦ 
  461. Mbongo Yannick-Tony                 91 Ecublens VD                   22.33,5      8.37,5 (10418)  K4       82.   ¦ 
  462. Fernandez John                      90 Lausanne                      22.34,8      8.38,8 (10221)  K4       83.   ¦ 
  463. Burnier Oceane                      95 Cuarnens                      22.35,7      8.39,7 (10088)  K7       35.   ¦ 
  464. Buchilly Loriane                    93 La Tour-de-Peilz              22.36,2      8.40,2 (10082)  K8       38.   ¦ 
  465. Dabo Laura                          95 Lausanne                      22.37,1      8.41,1 (10155)  K7       36.   ¦ 
  466. Nicollerat Victor                   95 Préverenges                   22.40,5      8.44,5 (10462)  K2       80.   ¦ 
  467. Clerc Julie                         94 Lutry                         22.42,4      8.46,4 (10134)  K7       37.   ¦ 
  468. Terrail Pierre                      96 Chailly-Montreux              22.46,2      8.50,2 (10644)  K1       40.   ¦ 
  469. Sovrano Adrien                      94 Assens                        22.47,2      8.51,2 (10622)  K2       81.   ¦ 
  470. Rassineux David                     95 Ecublens VD                   22.47,9      8.51,9 (10535)  K2       82.   ¦ 
  471. Pasupathy  Vithuran                 96 Lausanne                      22.48,0      8.52,0 (10481)  K1       41.   ¦ 
  472. Curchod Alexandre                   94 Puidoux-Gare                  22.49,5      8.53,5 (10151)  K2       83.   ¦ 
  473. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                      22.50,0      8.54,0 (10553)  K1       42.   ¦ 
  474. Jaccaud Kevin                       94 Poliez-Pittet                 22.51,1      8.55,1 (10323)  K2       84.   ¦ 
  475. Um Dae-Young                        95 Renens VD                     22.51,2      8.55,2 (10758)  K2       85.   ¦ 
  476. Schütz Lars-Dominic                 92 Steffisburg                   22.55,0      8.59,0 (10601)  K3       104.  ¦ 
  477. Katz Antoine                        95 Lausanne                      22.55,1      8.59,1 (10355)  K2       86.   ¦ 
  478. Tran Khoi Ivan                      91 Renens VD                     22.55,2      8.59,2 (10653)  K4       84.   ¦ 
  479. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         22.55,9      8.59,9 (10040)  K10      14.   ¦ 
  480. Bolay Claire                        89 Vufflens-la-Ville             22.56,3      9.00,3 (10056)  K10      15.   ¦ 
  481. Stoeckli Valentin                   95 Cully                         22.57,5      9.01,5 (10634)  K2       87.   ¦ 
  482. Crettaz Valentin                    93 Lausanne                      22.58,2      9.02,2 (10754)  K3       105.  ¦ 
  482. Ethenoz Melissa                     90 Lausanne                      22.58,2      9.02,2 (10212)  K9       38.   ¦ 
  482. Queloz Thibault                     95 Meyrin                        22.58,2      9.02,2 (10529)  K2       88.   ¦ 
  482. Queloz William                      92 Meyrin                        22.58,2      9.02,2 (10530)  K3       105.  ¦ 
  486. Peter Julien                        93 Mézières VD                   22.58,3      9.02,3 (10773)  K3       107.  ¦ 
  487. Rossel Maxime                       94 Pully                         22.58,4      9.02,4 (10572)  K2       89.   ¦ 
  488. Allaz Justine                       90 Lausanne                      22.59,9      9.03,9 (10012)  K9       39.   ¦ 
  489. Sauser Roxane                       93 La Tour-de-Peilz              23.00,0      9.04,0 (10591)  K8       39.   ¦ 
  490. Zeller Edouard                      94 Lutry                         23.00,4      9.04,4 (10704)  K2       90.   ¦ 
  491. Rossel Diane                        92 Pully                         23.00,5      9.04,5 (10569)  K8       40.   ¦ 
  492. Camilotto Ludovic                   97 Lausanne                      23.00,6      9.04,6 (10092)  K1       43.   ¦ 
  493. Schnieder Silvie                    94 Bavois                        23.01,6      9.05,6 (10769)  K7       38.   ¦ 
  494. Equey Matthieu                      95 Assens                        23.02,8      9.06,8 (10209)  K2       91.   ¦ 
  495. Thorin Charlene                     91 Pully                         23.03,8      9.07,8 (10648)  K9       40.   ¦ 
  496. Lienhard Sacha                      93 Denens                        23.06,2      9.10,2 (10765)  K3       108.  ¦ 
  497. Mertens Philipp                     95 Blonay                        23.06,6      9.10,6 (10725)  K2       92.   ¦ 
  498. Eisner Leila                        92 Founex                        23.06,8      9.10,8 (10203)  K8       41.   ¦ 
  499. Muschietti Adrien                   95 Vich-Coinsins                 23.07,0      9.11,0 (10451)  K2       93.   ¦ 
  500. Morandi Xavier                      94 Mont-sur-Rolle                23.11,1      9.15,1 (10441)  K2       94.   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.