classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Quart de Marathon

rangs: 2001-2500 (1:06.09,3)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Lehmann Eliane                      54 Lausanne                    1:06.09,3     35.49,2  (8091)  QD4      66.   ¦ 
 2002. Monachon Véronique                  63 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.12,2     35.52,1  (9153)  QD3      178.  ¦ 
 2003. Chappuis Alain                      52 Prévonloup                  1:06.18,9     35.58,8  (7343)  QH4      149.  ¦ 
 2003. Morand Patrick                      58 Lausanne                    1:06.18,9     35.58,8  (8306)  QH3      308.  ¦ 
 2005. Terefe Martha                       81 Ecublens VD                 1:06.21,2     36.01,1  (8848)  QD1      274.  ¦ 
 2006. Potin Jane                          58 Grandvaux                   1:06.27,0     36.06,9  (8504)  QD3      179.  ¦ 
 2007. Henchoz Martine                     53 Château-d'Oex               1:06.27,4     36.07,3  (7898)  QD4      67.   ¦ 
 2008. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     1:06.28,6     36.08,5  (8187)  QH4      150.  ¦ 
 2009. Grand Dominique, Lausanne           71 Sport'Ouverte               1:06.32,1     36.12,0  (9233)  QH2      372.  ¦ 
 2010. Feller Jean                         26 Lausanne                    1:06.32,5     36.12,4  (7641)  QH5      76.   ¦ 
 2011. Clavadetscher Carole                59 Pully                       1:06.36,4     36.16,3  (7392)  QD3      180.  ¦ 
 2011. Vesel Gabriele                      66 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.36,4     36.16,3  (8927)  QD2      257.  ¦ 
 2013. Da Aoste Ana                        68 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.36,7     36.16,6  (9154)  QD2      258.  ¦ 
 2014. Bongard Marie-José                  76 Morrens                     1:06.42,7     36.22,6  (7187)  QD1      275.  ¦ 
 2015. Hürni Marielle                      91 Aproz                       1:06.44,0     36.23,9  (9371)  QD1      276.  ¦ 
 2016. Heinichen Margarete                 80 D-Böblingen                 1:06.47,6     36.27,5  (9191)  QD1      277.  ¦ 
 2017. Braun Ute                           66 D-Gärtringen                1:06.47,8     36.27,7  (7232)  QD2      259.  ¦ 
 2018. Besenval Karine                     71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:06.49,9     36.29,8  (7132)  QD2      260.  ¦ 
 2019. Polli Lucia                         71 Lausanne                    1:06.51,4     36.31,3  (8494)  QD2      261.  ¦ 
 2020. Yersin Marie-Noelle                 52 Lausanne                    1:06.52,5     36.32,4  (9009)  QD4      68.   ¦ 
 2021. Couture Cyril                       72 F-Fessy                     1:06.53,6     36.33,5  (7434)  QH2      373.  ¦ 
 2022. Garcia Roberto                      73 Petit-Lancy                 1:06.57,2     36.37,1  (7714)  QH2      374.  ¦ 
 2023. Tornare Anne                        76 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:06.59,8     36.39,7  (8877)  QD1      278.  ¦ 
 2024. Ramini Elvira                       53 St-Sulpice VD               1:07.03,1     36.43,0  (8523)  QD4      69.   ¦ 
 2025. Mathier Karin, Pully                69 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   1:07.13,4     36.53,3  (8204)  QD2      262.  ¦ 
 2026. Gonzalez Luis                       72 Lausanne                    1:07.15,0     36.54,9  (7809)  QH2      375.  ¦ 
 2027. Gallimore Marion                    77 Lausanne                    1:07.15,3     36.55,2  (7705)  QD1      279.  ¦ 
 2028. Sendersky Eva                       50 Genève                      1:07.17,6     36.57,5  (8735)  QD4      70.   ¦ 
 2029. Marcoud Nicolas                     50 Nyon                        1:07.27,6     37.07,5  (8173)  QH4      151.  ¦ 
 2030. Marcoud Sandy                       82 Nyon                        1:07.27,7     37.07,6  (8174)  QD1      280.  ¦ 
 2031. Lovrien Ann                         46 USA-Minneapolis MN          1:07.41,3     37.21,2  (8135)  QD4      71.   ¦ 
 2032. Rapp Frederic                       29 Pully                       1:07.43,3     37.23,2  (8526)  QH5      77.   ¦ 
 2033. Taylor Mary-Anne                    65 CAN-Ottawa K2B 8G6 Ontari   1:07.47,5     37.27,4  (9249)  QD2      263.  ¦ 
 2034. Celeste Porto Patricia              67 Chavannes-Renens            1:07.47,8     37.27,7  (9226)  QD2      264.  ¦ 
 2035. Macedo José                         67 Chavannes-Renens            1:07.48,2     37.28,1  (9227)  QH2      376.  ¦ 
 2036. Lumsden Gavin                       65 CAN-Ottawa KIL 7YI Ontari   1:07.48,9     37.28,8  (9248)  QH2      377.  ¦ 
 2037. Felisberto Cátia, Lausanne          77 Le Speedy gang              1:07.49,2     37.29,1  (9109)  QD1      281.  ¦ 
 2038. Manso Patricia, Lausanne            75 Le Speedy gang              1:07.49,5     37.29,4  (8162)  QD1      282.  ¦ 
 2039. Marletaz Didier                     66 Lausanne 26                 1:07.54,0     37.33,9  (8180)  QH2      378.  ¦ 
 2040. Moine Olivier                       79 Porrentruy                  1:07.57,4     37.37,3  (8289)  QH1      316.  ¦ 
 2041. Dufauret Anne                       79 Lausanne                    1:08.04,4     37.44,3  (7557)  QD1      283.  ¦ 
 2042. Schibli Carole                      71 Servion                     1:08.05,6     37.45,5  (8702)  QD2      265.  ¦ 
 2043. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   1:08.08,2     37.48,1  (8618)  QH5      78.   ¦ 
 2044. Faivre Genevieve                    68 Clarens                     1:08.08,6     37.48,5  (7620)  QD2      266.  ¦ 
 2045. Tinajero-Bloch Adriana              74 Pully                       1:08.10,3     37.50,2  (8868)  QD2      267.  ¦ 
 2046. Chabloz Laetitia                    78 Echallens                   1:08.14,8     37.54,7  (7334)  QD1      284.  ¦ 
 2047. Chabloz Patricia                    57 Reverolle                   1:08.15,2     37.55,1  (7335)  QD3      181.  ¦ 
 2048. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               1:08.18,0     37.57,9  (7396)  QD5      14.   ¦ 
 2049. Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                     1:08.18,3     37.58,2  (8120)  QD3      182.  ¦ 
 2050. Gobalet Sandrine                    68 Lausanne                    1:08.18,4     37.58,3  (9086)  QD2      268.  ¦ 
 2051. Jaquier Claudia                     57 Lausanne                    1:08.26,7     38.06,6  (7959)  QD3      183.  ¦ 
 2052. Llanta Llanta Colette               65 F-ANNECY annecy             1:08.29,1     38.09,0  (8119)  QD2      269.  ¦ 
 2053. Grieshaber Helene                   70 Lausanne                    1:08.32,6     38.12,5  (7836)  QD2      270.  ¦ 
 2054. Foitinho Dos Santos Sara            70 Morges                      1:08.34,3     38.14,2  (7664)  QD2      271.  ¦ 
 2055. Shaddock Corinne                    69 Genève                      1:08.35,7     38.15,6  (8741)  QD2      272.  ¦ 
 2056. Saulet Halima                       58 Bettens                     1:08.37,9     38.17,8  (8669)  QD3      184.  ¦ 
 2057. Saulet Michel                       59 Bettens                     1:08.38,4     38.18,3  (8670)  QH3      309.  ¦ 
 2058. Saulet Françoise                    51 Bettens                     1:08.38,7     38.18,6  (8668)  QD4      72.   ¦ 
 2059. Schopfer Alain                      34 Pully                       1:08.43,0     38.22,9  (8721)  QH5      79.   ¦ 
 2060. Amrani Patricia                     60 Lausanne                    1:08.44,0     38.23,9  (9177)  QD3      185.  ¦ 
 2061. Michel Malika                       85 Petit-Lancy                 1:08.47,2     38.27,1  (8266)  QD1      285.  ¦ 
 2062. Galdini Wanda                       52 Lausanne                    1:08.49,3     38.29,2  (7701)  QD4      73.   ¦ 
 2063. Damman Sandrine                     75 F-Villepinte                1:08.50,3     38.30,2  (7458)  QD1      286.  ¦ 
 2063. Park In-Hoi                         65 Renens VD                   1:08.50,3     38.30,2  (8404)  QD2      273.  ¦ 
 2065. Menoud Carole                       61 Echandens-Denges            1:08.51,1     38.31,0  (8240)  QD3      186.  ¦ 
 2066. Moreau Emmanuelle                   72 Lausanne                    1:08.51,8     38.31,7  (9078)  QD2      274.  ¦ 
 2067. Yamada Seishiro, JPN-733-0012 Hiros 42 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:08.55,1     38.35,0  (9007)  QH5      80.   ¦ 
 2068. Herfindal  Terje Aage               47 N-Bergen                    1:09.00,3     38.40,2  (9052)  QH4      152.  ¦ 
 2069. Olsen Jorunn Eide                   52 N-Bergen                    1:09.00,6     38.40,5  (9051)  QD4      74.   ¦ 
 2070. Watne Per                           44 N-Bergen                    1:09.00,8     38.40,7  (9049)  QH5      81.   ¦ 
 2071. Cheria Rita                         55 Lausanne                    1:09.06,6     38.46,5  (9360)  QD3      187.  ¦ 
 2072. Kiwi Lisa, Lausanne                 77 Sport'Ouverte               1:09.11,4     38.51,3  (8010)  QD1      287.  ¦ 
 2073. Kaye Emily                          89 GB-Worcester WR8 9EH        1:09.19,6     38.59,5  (7994)  QD1      288.  ¦ 
 2074. Jaton Klopfenstein Pierrette        71 Morges                      1:09.24,7     39.04,6  (7961)  QD2      275.  ¦ 
 2075. Gallardo Mariela                    44 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:09.24,9     39.04,8  (7704)  QD5      15.   ¦ 
 2076. Eisner Francoise                    59 Founex                      1:09.49,8     39.29,7  (7596)  QD3      188.  ¦ 
 2077. L'Her Yvette, F-Aviron              57 Planet-Tour III             1:10.03,5     39.43,4  (8050)  QD3      189.  ¦ 
 2078. Chancerel Ranmali                   83 Lausanne                    1:10.03,9     39.43,8  (7340)  QD1      289.  ¦ 
 2079. Delor Laurent, Morges               73 La Morgette                 1:10.07,1     39.47,0  (7491)  QH2      379.  ¦ 
 2080. Gilgien Jean-Michel, Morges         70 La Morgette                 1:10.07,4     39.47,3  (7760)  QH2      380.  ¦ 
 2081. Botteron Katia                      70 Etagnières                  1:10.09,1     39.49,0  (7213)  QD2      276.  ¦ 
 2082. Rebelo Daniel                       86 Crissier                    1:10.15,5     39.55,4  (8536)  QH1      317.  ¦ 
 2083. Mori Yoko, Leysin                   87 KLAS II                     1:10.18,4     39.58,3  (8311)  QD1      290.  ¦ 
 2084. Ryan Jeanne                         62 Genève                      1:10.24,5     40.04,4  (8644)  QD3      190.  ¦ 
 2085. Nakayama Saori, Leysin              87 KLAS II                     1:10.27,0     40.06,9  (8336)  QD1      291.  ¦ 
 2086. Martos Marie-Edith                  60 Hermenches                  1:10.32,6     40.12,5  (8198)  QD3      191.  ¦ 
 2087. Martos Francis                      65 Hermenches                  1:10.32,7     40.12,6  (8197)  QH2      381.  ¦ 
 2088. Shirakawa Megumi, Leysin            87 KLAS II                     1:10.34,9     40.14,8  (8746)  QD1      292.  ¦ 
 2089. Horchani Christine                  62 Renens                      1:10.38,9     40.18,8  (7925)  QD3      192.  ¦ 
 2090. Dewarrat Géraldine                  68 Pully                       1:10.47,5     40.27,4  (7521)  QD2      277.  ¦ 
 2091. Aubert Sylvia                       56 Neuchâtel                   1:10.51,1     40.31,0  (7055)  QD3      193.  ¦ 
 2092. Hunziker Regula                     49 Palézieux-Gare              1:10.59,8     40.39,7  (7937)  QD4      75.   ¦ 
 2093. Cherbuin Francine                   69 Lausanne                    1:11.15,4     40.55,3  (7357)  QD2      278.  ¦ 
 2094. Ramuz Vila Eliane                   75 Lausanne                    1:11.23,2     41.03,1  (9092)  QD1      293.  ¦ 
 2095. Bovet Pierre-Alain                  71 Lausanne                    1:11.26,5     41.06,4  (7224)  QH2      382.  ¦ 
 2096. Barbier Maryse                      71 Epalinges                   1:11.34,9     41.14,8  (7084)  QD2      279.  ¦ 
 2097. Goldmann Till                       73 Epalinges                   1:11.35,3     41.15,2  (7801)  QH2      383.  ¦ 
 2098. Blancher Florence                   79 Epalinges                   1:11.35,9     41.15,8  (7161)  QD1      294.  ¦ 
 2098. Nigro Edouard                       74 Lausanne                    1:11.35,9     41.15,8  (8354)  QH2      384.  ¦ 
 2100. Avanti Nigro Ornella                67 Lausanne                    1:11.36,4     41.16,3  (7056)  QD2      280.  ¦ 
 2101. Gianni Cynthia                      76 Servion                     1:11.38,6     41.18,5  (9084)  QD1      295.  ¦ 
 2102. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                     1:11.39,3     41.19,2  (7892)  QD5      16.   ¦ 
 2103. Marti Rosemarie                     51 Echandens-Denges            1:11.41,1     41.21,0  (8189)  QD4      76.   ¦ 
 2104. Baertschi Maud                      51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.41,8     41.21,7  (7069)  QD4      77.   ¦ 
 2105. Zollinger Isabelle                  60 Les Cullayes                1:11.46,1     41.26,0  (9030)  QD3      194.  ¦ 
 2106. Summo Incoronata                    41 Lausanne                    1:11.46,3     41.26,2  (8824)  QD5      17.   ¦ 
 2107. Furrer Monique                      57 Lausanne                    1:11.46,4     41.26,3  (7687)  QD3      195.  ¦ 
 2108. Peyrouny Corinne, F-Soulac sur Mer  62 Les Galopins de Guyenne I   1:11.53,1     41.33,0  (8450)  QD3      196.  ¦ 
 2109. Kottmeier Anja                      73 D-Hille                     1:12.05,9     41.45,8  (8031)  QD2      281.  ¦ 
 2110. Reich Bettina                       73 D-Berlin                    1:12.06,6     41.46,5  (9164)  QD2      282.  ¦ 
 2110. Seelhorst Klaus                     69 D-Berlin                    1:12.06,6     41.46,5  (9163)  QH2      385.  ¦ 
 2112. Ritter Dominique                    66 Confignon                   1:12.07,6     41.47,5  (8583)  QD2      283.  ¦ 
 2113. Morant Enrique, Morges              70 La Morgette                 1:12.19,1     41.59,0  (8308)  QH2      386.  ¦ 
 2114. Perusset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     1:12.23,7     42.03,6  (8442)  QD4      78.   ¦ 
 2115. Goudard Jacques, F-St Georges d'Orq 38 Paolucci Marcel             1:12.27,4     42.07,3  (7813)  QH5      82.   ¦ 
 2116. Feij Alexander                      73 Lutry                       1:12.56,8     42.36,7  (7639)  QH2      387.  ¦ 
 2117. Spuhler Julie, Lausanne             60 Sport'Ouverte               1:13.06,3     42.46,2  (9232)  QD3      197.  ¦ 
 2118. Gottofrey Christel                  77 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:13.09,1     42.49,0  (7812)  QD1      296.  ¦ 
 2119. Frattino Marie-Claire               59 Vevey                       1:13.26,9     43.06,8  (7676)  QD3      198.  ¦ 
 2120. Rossier Claire, Lausanne            76 Sport'Ouverte               1:14.05,5     43.45,4  (8623)  QD1      297.  ¦ 
 2121. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.05,7     43.45,6  (8968)  QD4      79.   ¦ 
 2122. Küng Helene                         57 Lausanne                    1:14.05,8     43.45,7  (8043)  QD3      199.  ¦ 
 2123. Bader  André                        52 Val-d'Illiez                1:14.06,2     43.46,1  (9205)  QH4      153.  ¦ 
 2124. Gendroz Raoul                       78 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:14.28,8     44.08,7  (7743)  QH1      318.  ¦ 
 2125. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     1:14.32,5     44.12,4  (7400)  QH3      310.  ¦ 
 2126. Digier Nataly                       80 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:14.49,3     44.29,2  (7530)  QD1      298.  ¦ 
 2127. Robyr Carole                        76 Prilly                      1:14.53,4     44.33,3  (8594)  QD1      299.  ¦ 
 2128. Koltunski Livia                     76 Duebendorf                  1:14.55,0     44.34,9  (8028)  QD1      300.  ¦ 
 2129. Poirier Nadia, F-Guichainville      51 Planet-Tour III             1:15.08,6     44.48,5  (8492)  QD4      80.   ¦ 
 2130. Bolis Silvia                        73 Renens VD                   1:15.10,4     44.50,3  (9327)  QD2      284.  ¦ 
 2131. Zwahlen Jean-Pierre                 37 Lausanne                    1:15.17,9     44.57,8  (9041)  QH5      83.   ¦ 
 2132. Takagi Shizuko, JPN-173-0015 Tokyo  70 Kintetsu International II   1:15.31,1     45.11,0  (8835)  QD2      285.  ¦ 
 2133. Leam Rebecca                        78 Chesières                   1:15.46,3     45.26,2  (8084)  QD1      301.  ¦ 
 2134. Workneh Seble                       79 Ecublens VD                 1:16.08,0     45.47,9  (9001)  QD1      302.  ¦ 
 2135. Morisetti Muriel                    74 Ursy                        1:16.20,0     45.59,9  (8312)  QD2      286.  ¦ 
 2136. Cheng Chi Chi, Bluche-Randogne      83 Ecole des Roches            1:16.27,4     46.07,3  (7354)  QD1      303.  ¦ 
 2137. Miano-Foilliot Veronique            64 Renens VD                   1:16.34,7     46.14,6  (8263)  QD3      200.  ¦ 
 2138. Tuosto Maurice                      69 Grandson                    1:16.35,5     46.15,4  (8899)  QH2      388.  ¦ 
 2139. Personeni Didier                    64 Conthey                     1:16.47,3     46.27,2  (9370)  QH3      311.  ¦ 
 2140. Mcguire Sandra                      71 Conthey                     1:16.47,5     46.27,4  (9372)  QD2      287.  ¦ 
 2141. Pollien Déborah                     89 Echallens                   1:16.59,8     46.39,7  (8495)  QD1      304.  ¦ 
 2142. Grosjean Beatrice                   40 Sion                        1:19.01,9     48.41,8  (7843)  QD5      18.   ¦ 
 2143. Valloton Anne                       43 Epalinges                   1:19.56,8     49.36,7  (9218)  QD5      19.   ¦ 
 2144. Patil Michele                       65 Lausanne                    1:21.47,9     51.27,8 (12144)  QD2      288.  ¦ 
 2145. Patil Nikhil                        75 Lausanne                    1:21.50,7     51.30,6 (12145)  QH1      319.  ¦ 
 2146. Martin Christian, F-Angers          52 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:21.58,0     51.37,9  (8192)  QH4      154.  ¦ 
 2147. Andrey Simon                        21 Lausanne                    1:21.59,8     51.39,7  (7033)  QH5      84.   ¦ 
 2148. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                      1:23.43,2     53.23,1  (7723)  QH4      155.  ¦ 
 2149. Del Biondo Antonio                  59 I-Ravenna                   1:24.29,0     54.08,9  (7483)  QH3      312.  ¦ 
 2150. Bur Guang Huaong                    53 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.33,4     54.13,3  (9149)  QD4      81.   ¦ 
 2151. Herrmann Hans                       36 Lutry                       1:24.33,7     54.13,6  (9150)  QH5      85.   ¦ 
  ---  Daanouni Jawade, F-Paris Cedex 13   85 Team Equipe de France II        -----       parti  (7454)  QH1            ¦ 
  ---  Taylor Simon                        59 Epalinges                       -----       parti  (8843)  QH3            ¦ 
  ---  Magni David                         71 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (8151)  QH2            ¦ 
  ---  Moss Grainne                        69 Lutry                           -----      partie  (8317)  QD2            ¦ 
  ---  Chevalley Jean-François             63 Chexbres                        -----       parti  (7368)  QH3            ¦ 
  ---  Christen Elaine                     61 Féchy                           -----      partie  (7376)  QD3            ¦ 
  ---  Furini Daniela                      68 Locarno                         -----      partie  (7685)  QD2            ¦ 
  ---  O'Connor Fiona                      71 Genève                          -----      partie  (8366)  QD2            ¦ 
  ---  Jaton  Christophe                   90 Echallens Sorties               -----       parti (12237)  QH1            ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.